Difference between revisions of "Donley County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Barrett Pierce||140||2003 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Barrett Pierce||138||2006 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Barrett Pierce||137||2001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||John Brunjes||128||2003 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||Barrett Pierce||125||2004 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||Barrett Pierce||123||2005 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||John Brunjes||108||2001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Barrett Pierce||103||2002 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Barrett Pierce||102||2008 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Susan Thompson||102||2008 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:14, 19 May 2019
Contents |
Region 1 Panhandle
Previous county: Dimmit, Next: DuvalTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barrett Pierce | 140 | 2003 |
| 2 | Barrett Pierce | 138 | 2006 |
| 3 | Barrett Pierce | 137 | 2001 |
| 4 | John Brunjes | 128 | 2003 |
| 5 | Barrett Pierce | 125 | 2004 |
| 6 | Barrett Pierce | 123 | 2005 |
| 7 | John Brunjes | 108 | 2001 |
| 8 | Barrett Pierce | 103 | 2002 |
| 9 | Barrett Pierce | 102 | 2008 |
| 9 | Susan Thompson | 102 | 2008 |