Difference between revisions of "Carson County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Barrett Pierce||78||2008 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Mark Elliot||75||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Joanna Sblendorio||65||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Brady Surber||63||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||Greg Cook||62||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||Barrett Pierce||59||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6||Barrett Pierce||59||2003 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Barrett Pierce||58||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Mark Elliot||56||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10|| | + | |10||Greg Cook||55||2018 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |10||Mark Elliot||55||2016 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |10||Mark Elliot||55||2013 | ||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 21:43, 16 May 2019
Contents |
Region 1 Panhandle
Previous county: Camp, Next: CassTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barrett Pierce | 78 | 2008 |
| 2 | Mark Elliot | 75 | 2015 |
| 3 | Joanna Sblendorio | 65 | 2015 |
| 4 | Brady Surber | 63 | 2012 |
| 5 | Greg Cook | 62 | 2017 |
| 6 | Barrett Pierce | 59 | 2014 |
| 6 | Barrett Pierce | 59 | 2003 |
| 8 | Barrett Pierce | 58 | 2013 |
| 9 | Mark Elliot | 56 | 2017 |
| 10 | Greg Cook | 55 | 2018 |
| 10 | Mark Elliot | 55 | 2016 |
| 10 | Mark Elliot | 55 | 2013 |