Difference between revisions of "Bastrop County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Bernd Gravenstein||200||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Jason Leifester||188||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Bernd Gravenstein||186||2009 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4||Bernd Gravenstein||184||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||Jason Leifester||181||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||Mike Goebel||174||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||Mike Goebel||172||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Bernd Gravenstein||171||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Bernd Gravenstein||167||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10|| | + | |10||Jason Leifester||158||2016 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 19:27, 15 May 2019
Contents |
Region 6 Central Prairie
Previous county: Bandera, Next: Baylor - - Bordering counties: North: Williamson, Northeast: Lee, Southeast: Fayette, Southwest: Caldwell, Northwest: TravisTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bernd Gravenstein | 200 | 2011 |
| 2 | Jason Leifester | 188 | 2018 |
| 3 | Bernd Gravenstein | 186 | 2009 |
| 4 | Bernd Gravenstein | 184 | 2010 |
| 5 | Jason Leifester | 181 | 2017 |
| 6 | Mike Goebel | 174 | 2015 |
| 7 | Mike Goebel | 172 | 2013 |
| 8 | Bernd Gravenstein | 171 | 2016 |
| 9 | Bernd Gravenstein | 167 | 2015 |
| 10 | Jason Leifester | 158 | 2016 |
Previous county: Bandera, Next: Baylor - - Bordering counties: North: Williamson, Northeast: Lee, Southeast: Fayette, Southwest: Caldwell, Northwest: Travis