http://texascenturyclub.org/api.php?action=feedcontributions&user=Dell.Little&feedformat=atom
Texas Century Club - User contributions [en]
2024-03-28T13:58:10Z
User contributions
MediaWiki 1.21.11
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_100
Counties Over 100
2024-03-27T14:52:45Z
<p>Dell.Little: /* Century Clubbers */</p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 200]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[County Leaders]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
[[File:century_club_logo_small.jpg]]<br />
<br />
(some numbers from eBird audit Jan-Feb, 2024)<br />
<br />
''Listing threshold of 5'' <br />
<br />
If you would like to interact with the TCC community, why not join our [http://www.facebook.com/groups/texascenturyclub/ Texas Century Club Facebook Group] or [mailto:dellel1119@gmail.com email us your information]<br />
<br />
== '''Century Clubbers''' ==<br />
<br />
<br />
# '''''254 - Greg Cook'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Steve Glover'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Anthony Hewetson''''' <br />
# '''''167''' - Lamont Brown'' †<br />
# '''''145''' - Jean Martin''<br />
# '''''135''' - Cinda Crosley''<br />
# '''''127''' - David Brotherton, Luanne Brotherton'' <br />
# '''''127''' - D.D. Currie, [[Dell Little]]''<br />
# '''''118''' - Jack Kelly''<br />
# '''''117''' - Chris Bailey *<br />
# '''''115''' - Blaine Carnes<br />
# '''''114''' - Dana Green''<br />
# '''''113''' - Bob Friedrichs''<br />
# '''''112''' - Rich Kostecke''<br />
# '''''112''' - Jay Packer''<br />
# '''''110 '' - '''Bill Wright''' '''<br />
# '''''109''' - Byron Stone''<br />
# '''''107''' - Amy Packer''<br />
# '''''107''' - Jane Tillman''<br />
# '''''104''' - Chuck Sexton''<br />
# '''''104''' - Jeremy Webster''<br />
# '''''103''' - [[John Berner]]<br />
# '''''100''' - Helen Rejzek''<br />
# '''''100''' - Catherine Winans''<br />
# 99 - Sheridan Coffey<br />
# 86 - Justin Bosler<br />
# 85 - Eric W. Faria<br />
# 84 - Jennifer Bristol †<br />
# 83 - Martin Reid<br />
# 76 - Susan Heath & Tad Finnell<br />
# 73 - Angela Bailey *<br />
# 70 - [[David Sarkozi]]<br />
# 68 - Brandon Best<br />
# 68 - Tony Frank<br />
# 67 - Sheri Anderson<br />
# 67 - Tyler Miloy<br />
# 67 - Brady Surber *<br />
# 66 - Garett Hodne<br />
# 65 - Sandi Wheeler<br />
# 62 - Ryan Shaw<br />
# 61 - Drew Harvey<br />
# 61 - Bruce Neville<br />
# 61 - Nina Rach<br />
# 61 - Christian Walker<br />
# 61 - Janey Wyble Woodley<br />
# 60 - Scotty Lofland<br />
# 60 - Laura Sare<br />
# 60 - Kay & Fred Zagst<br />
# 59 - Shelia Hargis<br />
# 57 - Ted Drowdowski<br />
# 57 - Gary Yoder<br />
# 55 - Fred Collins<br />
# 55 - Ron Weeks<br />
# 55 - Bob White<br />
# 54 - John Pike<br />
# 53 - Todd McGrath<br />
# 52 - Kenneth Bader<br />
# 52 - Jesse Huth<br />
# 51 - John Maresh *<br />
# 50 - Ken Hartman<br />
# 49 - Ellen & Pat O'Neil<br />
# 48 - [[Caleb Frome]]<br />
# 48 - Bill Sain<br />
# 48 - Christine Turnbull<br />
# 47 - T. Jay Adams<br />
# 46 - Brent Ortego<br />
# 45 - Brian Berry<br />
# 45 - Wyatt Egelhoff<br />
# 45 - Mariann Golden<br />
# 45 - Troy Hibbits<br />
# 44 - Peter Barnes<br />
# 44 - Jeffrey Jackson<br />
# 44 - Michelle Summers<br />
# 43 - Charles Smith *<br />
# 42 - Susan Foster<br />
# 41 - Michael McCloy<br />
# 41 - Barrett Pierce<br />
# 40 - Glen Lindeman<br />
# 40 - Lynn Thompson<br />
# 39 - Marla Hibbitts<br />
# 39 - Bonnie McKenzie<br />
# 39 - Derek Muschalek *<br />
# 39 - Steve Welborn<br />
# 38 - Richard Duke Liebler<br />
# 38 - Laura Wilson<br />
# 37 - Richard Kaskan<br />
# 37 - Richard Redmond<br />
# 37 - Roy Renarz *<br />
# 36 - Brady Schwab<br />
# 35 - Laurie Foss<br />
# 35 - Phyllis Frank<br />
# 35 - Robert Hardway<br />
# 35 - Barbara Pankratz<br />
# 35 - Dina Hinz Perry<br />
# 35 - Kenneth Williams<br />
# 34 - Bryan Box<br />
# 34 - Jim Hailey<br />
# 34 - Brad Lirette<br />
# 34 - Jon McIntyre<br />
# 34 - Sandi Templeton<br />
# 33 - Eric Carpenter<br />
# 33 - Mark Gray<br />
# 33 - Jan Maitland †<br />
# 33 - Linda Pryor<br />
# 32 - Jimma Byrd<br />
# 32 - Frank Farese<br />
# 32 - Annika Lindqvist<br />
# 31 - Charles Easley †<br />
# 31 - Jean Greenhalgh<br />
# 31 - Greg Lasley *<br />
# 31 - Roger Shaw<br />
# 30 - Skip Cantrell<br />
# 30 - Margaret Farese<br />
# 30 - Peggy Harding<br />
# 30 - Mark Scheuerman<br />
# 30 - Betty Vermeire<br />
# 29 - Karen Moulder *<br />
# 29 - Janet Rathjen<br />
# 28 - Drew Dickert<br />
# 28 - Mike Rogan<br />
# 28 - Ben Sandstrom<br />
# 28 - Deb Wallace<br />
# 27 - Patsy & Tom Inglet <br />
# 27 - Steve Svedeman<br />
# 26 - Steve Collins<br />
# 26 - Brush Freeman *<br />
# 26 - Bryce Hardway *<br />
# 25 - Frank Bumgardner †<br />
# 25 - Bryan Calk<br />
# 25 - Cameron Johnson<br />
# 25 - Kendra Kocab<br />
# 25 - Greg Page<br />
# 25 - William Tarbox<br />
# 25 - Sue Tichy †<br />
# 25 - Lee Wallace<br />
# 25 - Liam Wolff<br />
# 24 - Sara Bettencourt<br />
# 24 - Bryan Cotter<br />
# 24 - Andrew Dickinson<br />
# 24 - Deborah Hailey<br />
# 24 - Simon Kiacz<br />
# 24 - Dennis Shepler<br />
# 23 - Bernd Gravenstein *<br />
# 23 - Sean Mecredy<br />
# 23 - Shiela Shallcross<br />
# 23 - Romey Swanson *<br />
# 22 - Gailon Brehm<br />
# 22 - Janet Cook<br />
# 22 - Bryan Tarbox<br />
# 21 - Linda Gindler & John Prentice<br />
# 21 - Ari Rice<br />
# 20 - James Barnes<br />
# 20 - Cameron Carver<br />
# 20 - Clayton Leopold<br />
# 20 - Tira Overstreet<br />
# 20 - Brad Shine<br />
# 19 - Sandy Dillard<br />
# 19 - Stephen Falick<br />
# 19 - Erich & Luella Fickle<br />
# 19 - Nick Glover<br />
# 19 - Ron Huebner<br />
# 19 - Yvette Stewart<br />
# 18 - Laura Bunton<br />
# 18 - Pam Goolsby<br />
# 18 - Daniel Hodges *<br />
# 18 - Susan Kosoris<br />
# 18 - Damian Martinez<br />
# 18 - Carlos Ross<br />
# 18 - Georgina Schwartz<br />
# 17 - Mel Cooksey<br />
# 17 - Dominic Le Croissette<br />
# 17 - Andrew Orgill<br />
# 17 - Michael Pease<br />
# 16 - Ty Allen<br />
# 16 - Howard Laidlaw<br />
# 16 - Carl Poldrack<br />
# 16 - Colton Robbins<br />
# 16 - Ardell Winters<br />
# 15 - Charmaine Ganson<br />
# 15 - Cathy Hines<br />
# 15 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 15 - Dorothy Tate<br />
# 14 - Matt Boone<br />
# 14 - Corey Lange<br />
# 14 - Florence Rice<br />
# 13 - Missy McAllister Kerr<br />
# 13 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 13 - Rick Laughlin *<br />
# 13 - Annelia Williams<br />
# 12 - Karen Carpenter<br />
# 12 - Sam Fason<br />
# 12 - Jerri Kerr<br />
# 12 - Nancy Martinez<br />
# 12 - Trish McIntosh<br />
# 12 - Terry Tate<br />
# 11 - Laura Looper<br />
# 11 - Fay Ratta<br />
# 11 - Greg Steeves<br />
# 11 - David Stekoll<br />
# 11 - Linda Valdez<br />
# 10 - Linda Beissner<br />
# 10 - Alyssia Church<br />
# 10 - Vicki Crutchfield<br />
# 10 - Ray and Roz Hodson *<br />
# 10 - Kyle O'Haver<br />
# 10 - Kelley Miller<br />
# 10 - Derrick L. Mims<br />
# 10 - Lila Theis<br />
# 9 - Daniel Coleman<br />
# 9 - Ben Horstmann *<br />
# 9 - Chris Marsh<br />
# 9 - Brian Sanders<br />
# 8 - Chuck Davis<br />
# 8 - Matt DuRoss<br />
# 8 - Kalder Korte<br />
# 8 - Ian Layton<br />
# 8 - Lisa Madry<br />
# 8 - Berri Moffett<br />
# 8 - Carolyn Ohl<br />
# 8 - Jeannette Piecznski<br />
# 8 - Teresa Wiens<br />
# 7 - Tammy Bulow<br />
# 7 - Jason Hunt<br />
# 7 - Jackie Girouard *<br />
# 7 - Laura Keene<br />
# 7 - Kay Pergrem<br />
# 6 - Brad Banner<br />
# 6 - Javi Gonzalez<br />
# 6 - Lance Barnett<br />
# 5 - Ronnie Kramer *<br />
# 5 - Suanne Pyle<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Total may not include all 100+ counties *<br />
<br />
Statistics not all shared on eBird † <br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_100
Counties Over 100
2024-03-27T14:49:07Z
<p>Dell.Little: /* Century Clubbers */</p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 200]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[County Leaders]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
[[File:century_club_logo_small.jpg]]<br />
<br />
(some numbers from eBird audit Jan-Feb, 2024)<br />
<br />
''Listing threshold of 5'' <br />
<br />
If you would like to interact with the TCC community, why not join our [http://www.facebook.com/groups/texascenturyclub/ Texas Century Club Facebook Group] or [mailto:dellel1119@gmail.com email us your information]<br />
<br />
== '''Century Clubbers''' ==<br />
<br />
<br />
# '''''254 - Greg Cook'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Steve Glover'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Anthony Hewetson''''' <br />
# '''''167''' - Lamont Brown'' †<br />
# '''''145''' - Jean Martin''<br />
# '''''135''' - Cinda Crosley''<br />
# '''''127''' - David Brotherton, Luanne Brotherton'' <br />
# '''''127''' - D.D. Currie, [[Dell Little]]''<br />
# '''''118''' - Jack Kelly''<br />
# '''''117''' - Chris Bailey *<br />
# '''''115''' - Blaine Carnes<br />
# '''''114''' - Dana Green''<br />
# '''''113''' - Bob Friedrichs''<br />
# '''''112''' - Rich Kostecke''<br />
# '''''112''' - Jay Packer''<br />
# '''''110 '' - '''Bill Wright''' '''<br />
# '''''109''' - Byron Stone''<br />
# '''''107''' - Amy Packer''<br />
# '''''107''' - Jane Tillman''<br />
# '''''104''' - Chuck Sexton''<br />
# '''''104''' - Jeremy Webster''<br />
# '''''103''' - [[John Berner]]<br />
# '''''100''' - Helen Rejzek''<br />
# '''''100''' - Catherine Winans''<br />
# 99 - Sheridan Coffey<br />
# 86 - Justin Bosler<br />
# 85 - Eric W. Faria<br />
# 84 - Jennifer Bristol †<br />
# 83 - Martin Reid<br />
# 76 - Susan Heath & Tad Finnell<br />
# 73 - Angela Bailey *<br />
# 70 - [[David Sarkozi]]<br />
# 68 - Brandon Best<br />
# 68 - Tony Frank<br />
# 67 - Tyler Miloy<br />
# 67 - Brady Surber *<br />
# 66 - Garett Hodne<br />
# 65 - Sheri Anderson<br />
# 65 - Sandi Wheeler<br />
# 62 - Ryan Shaw<br />
# 61 - Drew Harvey<br />
# 61 - Bruce Neville<br />
# 61 - Nina Rach<br />
# 61 - Christian Walker<br />
# 61 - Janey Wyble Woodley<br />
# 60 - Scotty Lofland<br />
# 60 - Laura Sare<br />
# 60 - Kay & Fred Zagst<br />
# 59 - Shelia Hargis<br />
# 57 - Ted Drowdowski<br />
# 57 - Gary Yoder<br />
# 55 - Fred Collins<br />
# 55 - Ron Weeks<br />
# 55 - Bob White<br />
# 54 - John Pike<br />
# 53 - Todd McGrath<br />
# 52 - Kenneth Bader<br />
# 52 - Jesse Huth<br />
# 51 - John Maresh *<br />
# 50 - Ken Hartman<br />
# 49 - Ellen & Pat O'Neil<br />
# 48 - [[Caleb Frome]]<br />
# 48 - Bill Sain<br />
# 48 - Christine Turnbull<br />
# 47 - T. Jay Adams<br />
# 46 - Brent Ortego<br />
# 45 - Brian Berry<br />
# 45 - Wyatt Egelhoff<br />
# 45 - Mariann Golden<br />
# 45 - Troy Hibbits<br />
# 44 - Peter Barnes<br />
# 44 - Jeffrey Jackson<br />
# 44 - Michelle Summers<br />
# 43 - Charles Smith *<br />
# 42 - Susan Foster<br />
# 41 - Michael McCloy<br />
# 41 - Barrett Pierce<br />
# 40 - Glen Lindeman<br />
# 40 - Lynn Thompson<br />
# 39 - Marla Hibbitts<br />
# 39 - Bonnie McKenzie<br />
# 39 - Derek Muschalek *<br />
# 39 - Steve Welborn<br />
# 38 - Richard Duke Liebler<br />
# 38 - Laura Wilson<br />
# 37 - Richard Kaskan<br />
# 37 - Richard Redmond<br />
# 37 - Roy Renarz *<br />
# 36 - Brady Schwab<br />
# 35 - Laurie Foss<br />
# 35 - Phyllis Frank<br />
# 35 - Robert Hardway<br />
# 35 - Barbara Pankratz<br />
# 35 - Dina Hinz Perry<br />
# 35 - Kenneth Williams<br />
# 34 - Bryan Box<br />
# 34 - Jim Hailey<br />
# 34 - Brad Lirette<br />
# 34 - Jon McIntyre<br />
# 34 - Sandi Templeton<br />
# 33 - Eric Carpenter<br />
# 33 - Mark Gray<br />
# 33 - Jan Maitland †<br />
# 33 - Linda Pryor<br />
# 32 - Jimma Byrd<br />
# 32 - Frank Farese<br />
# 32 - Annika Lindqvist<br />
# 31 - Charles Easley †<br />
# 31 - Jean Greenhalgh<br />
# 31 - Greg Lasley *<br />
# 31 - Roger Shaw<br />
# 30 - Skip Cantrell<br />
# 30 - Margaret Farese<br />
# 30 - Peggy Harding<br />
# 30 - Mark Scheuerman<br />
# 30 - Betty Vermeire<br />
# 29 - Karen Moulder *<br />
# 29 - Janet Rathjen<br />
# 28 - Drew Dickert<br />
# 28 - Mike Rogan<br />
# 28 - Ben Sandstrom<br />
# 28 - Deb Wallace<br />
# 27 - Patsy & Tom Inglet <br />
# 27 - Steve Svedeman<br />
# 26 - Steve Collins<br />
# 26 - Brush Freeman *<br />
# 26 - Bryce Hardway *<br />
# 25 - Frank Bumgardner †<br />
# 25 - Bryan Calk<br />
# 25 - Cameron Johnson<br />
# 25 - Kendra Kocab<br />
# 25 - Greg Page<br />
# 25 - William Tarbox<br />
# 25 - Sue Tichy †<br />
# 25 - Lee Wallace<br />
# 25 - Liam Wolff<br />
# 24 - Sara Bettencourt<br />
# 24 - Bryan Cotter<br />
# 24 - Andrew Dickinson<br />
# 24 - Deborah Hailey<br />
# 24 - Simon Kiacz<br />
# 24 - Dennis Shepler<br />
# 23 - Bernd Gravenstein *<br />
# 23 - Sean Mecredy<br />
# 23 - Shiela Shallcross<br />
# 23 - Romey Swanson *<br />
# 22 - Gailon Brehm<br />
# 22 - Janet Cook<br />
# 22 - Bryan Tarbox<br />
# 21 - Linda Gindler & John Prentice<br />
# 21 - Ari Rice<br />
# 20 - James Barnes<br />
# 20 - Cameron Carver<br />
# 20 - Clayton Leopold<br />
# 20 - Tira Overstreet<br />
# 20 - Brad Shine<br />
# 19 - Sandy Dillard<br />
# 19 - Stephen Falick<br />
# 19 - Erich & Luella Fickle<br />
# 19 - Nick Glover<br />
# 19 - Ron Huebner<br />
# 19 - Yvette Stewart<br />
# 18 - Laura Bunton<br />
# 18 - Pam Goolsby<br />
# 18 - Daniel Hodges *<br />
# 18 - Susan Kosoris<br />
# 18 - Damian Martinez<br />
# 18 - Carlos Ross<br />
# 18 - Georgina Schwartz<br />
# 17 - Mel Cooksey<br />
# 17 - Dominic Le Croissette<br />
# 17 - Andrew Orgill<br />
# 17 - Michael Pease<br />
# 16 - Ty Allen<br />
# 16 - Howard Laidlaw<br />
# 16 - Carl Poldrack<br />
# 16 - Colton Robbins<br />
# 16 - Ardell Winters<br />
# 15 - Charmaine Ganson<br />
# 15 - Cathy Hines<br />
# 15 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 15 - Dorothy Tate<br />
# 14 - Matt Boone<br />
# 14 - Corey Lange<br />
# 14 - Florence Rice<br />
# 13 - Missy McAllister Kerr<br />
# 13 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 13 - Rick Laughlin *<br />
# 13 - Annelia Williams<br />
# 12 - Karen Carpenter<br />
# 12 - Sam Fason<br />
# 12 - Jerri Kerr<br />
# 12 - Nancy Martinez<br />
# 12 - Trish McIntosh<br />
# 12 - Terry Tate<br />
# 11 - Laura Looper<br />
# 11 - Fay Ratta<br />
# 11 - Greg Steeves<br />
# 11 - David Stekoll<br />
# 11 - Linda Valdez<br />
# 10 - Linda Beissner<br />
# 10 - Alyssia Church<br />
# 10 - Vicki Crutchfield<br />
# 10 - Ray and Roz Hodson *<br />
# 10 - Kyle O'Haver<br />
# 10 - Kelley Miller<br />
# 10 - Derrick L. Mims<br />
# 10 - Lila Theis<br />
# 9 - Daniel Coleman<br />
# 9 - Ben Horstmann *<br />
# 9 - Chris Marsh<br />
# 9 - Brian Sanders<br />
# 8 - Chuck Davis<br />
# 8 - Matt DuRoss<br />
# 8 - Kalder Korte<br />
# 8 - Ian Layton<br />
# 8 - Lisa Madry<br />
# 8 - Berri Moffett<br />
# 8 - Carolyn Ohl<br />
# 8 - Jeannette Piecznski<br />
# 8 - Teresa Wiens<br />
# 7 - Tammy Bulow<br />
# 7 - Jason Hunt<br />
# 7 - Jackie Girouard *<br />
# 7 - Laura Keene<br />
# 7 - Kay Pergrem<br />
# 6 - Brad Banner<br />
# 6 - Javi Gonzalez<br />
# 6 - Lance Barnett<br />
# 5 - Ronnie Kramer *<br />
# 5 - Suanne Pyle<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Total may not include all 100+ counties *<br />
<br />
Statistics not all shared on eBird † <br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/County_Big_Days
County Big Days
2024-03-18T23:13:15Z
<p>Dell.Little: /* Dallas County - North Central */</p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 100]], [[Counties Over 200]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[County Leaders]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]]''<br />
----<br />
== Introduction and Instructions ==<br />
This is a repository for your bigger big days for counties specifically. '''Top 10 all time only listed, with a 25 species minimum threshold''' If you have a Big Day in a county that should be on this list, '''[mailto:dellel1119@gmail.com email Dell Little]'''. Spreadsheets are accepted. If you were a part of a group or team then give the participants names. One entry will be made per group/team/duo. '''[https://www.aba.org/aba-big-day-count-rules/ ABA rules]''' apply to groups , <br />
<br />
For eBirders, it's fairly easy to find your County Big Days. First, on your "My eBird" page, select a county life list, year list or month list. Once you do that, at the top of the page under the calendar icon and "All Years" (or 2021) click the drop down menu and you can see where to customize the list down to the exact day. If you need to find out when you were in a certain county you can use the "Manage my 'Checklists" page on the left side of your "My eBird" page. to search for a day you had one or multiple checklists in that county.<br />
<br />
If you're looking for County Big Years, they are located on the '''[[County Big Years]]''' page.<br />
<br />
== [[Anderson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#88 - Greg Cook, 4/3/21<br />
#75 - Blaine Carnes, Steve Glover & Greg Cook, 2/16/20<br />
#74 - Bob White, 1/14/2018<br />
#72 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little 4/5/2014<br />
#66 - Greg Cook, 4/20/08<br />
#65 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little 3/8/2008<br />
#61 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 4/29/12<br />
#60 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little 4/18/2014<br />
#59 - Laura Wilson, Bonnie McKenzie & A Tindell 1/4/2020<br />
#59 - Jeremy Webster, 12/29/20<br />
<br />
== [[Andrews County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#71 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover 1/28/18<br />
#56 - Greg Cook, 9/2/17<br />
#51 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 9/2/23<br />
#48 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/31/23<br />
#44 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/23/23<br />
#41 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/20/12<br />
#38 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/28/13<br />
#35 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 8/21/10<br />
#35 - Greg Cook, 4/6/19<br />
#29 - Greg Cook, 8/31/19<br />
#29 - Steve Welborn, 10/31/2011<br />
<br />
== [[Angelina County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#68 - Bill Wright, 3/29/14<br />
#57 - John Berner, 3/29/14<br />
#56 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/7/18<br />
#54 - Lamont Brown, 6/13/13<br />
#53 - Bob White, 4/24/20<br />
#53 - John Berner 1/14/18<br />
#51 - Steven Glover, 5/13/18<br />
#50 - Greg Cook, 4/29/22<br />
#49 - Greg Cook, 10/20/19<br />
#48 - David Sarkozi, 1/12/2018<br />
<br />
== [[Aransas County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#112 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 4/25/2020<br />
#107 - Brent Ortego, 12/21/2016<br />
#101 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 10/29/23<br />
#99 - Greg Cook, 4/18/2020<br />
#98 - Dell Little, 4/17/22<br />
#94 - Dell Little, 11/26/06<br />
#93 - Tony Frank & John Berner, 3/14/19<br />
#88 - Steven Glover, 4/27/2004<br />
#87 - Dell Little, 2/6/22<br />
#85 - Blaine Carnes & Thomas Riecke, 2/11/11<br />
#85 - Lamont Brown, 4/18/20<br />
<br />
== [[Archer County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#94 - Scotty Lofland 11/1/20<br />
#84 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Caleb Frome, 11/23/16<br />
#77 - Scotty Lofland, 12/24/22<br />
#76 - Greg Cook, 2/3/07<br />
#74 - Jeremy Webster, 12/20/22<br />
#73 - Steve Welborn, 1/1/2012<br />
#72 - Bryan Box, 1/15/24<br />
#68 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 2/9/07<br />
#67 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 9/5/16<br />
#66 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 12/10/23<br />
<br />
== [[Armstrong County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#56 - Greg Cook, 9/12/2020<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, 11/22/17<br />
#50 - Steven Glover, 9/8/2019<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 10/4/19<br />
#44 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 5/14/22<br />
#39 - Greg Cook, 5/12/18<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, 11/26/17<br />
#33 - Greg Cook, 7/14/16<br />
#26 - David Sarkozi, 11/24/2019<br />
#25 - Greg Cook, 5/26/19<br />
<br />
== [[Atascosa County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#131 - Anthony Hewetson, Bill Wright (108) + TOS group. 5/4/2019<br />
#107 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/6/2020<br />
#102 - Jeremy Webster, 4/16/21<br />
#99 - John Berner, Chet Burrier, Derek Muschalek, Bill Wright 3/9/19<br />
#83 - Brent Ortego, 5/19/14<br />
#81 - Brent Ortego, 5/14/17<br />
#64 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 8/12/17<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 3/18/18<br />
#53 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/2/19<br />
#43 - Lamont Brown, 6/11/13<br />
<br />
== [[Austin County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#81 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 5/6/18<br />
#78 - Bob White, D.D. Currie & Dell Little, J Berner, David Sarkozi TOS +7 1/18/20<br />
#75 - TOS Field Trip 4/30/22<br />
#74 - Tony Frank, 12/27/06<br />
#71 - Steve Gross, Ken Hartman, John Berner 2/3/08<br />
#61 - Bob Friedrichs, 11/18/19<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 2/4/23<br />
#56 - James Barnes, 3/3/18<br />
#54 - James Barnes, 2/24/16<br />
#51 - David Sarkozi, 12/30/08<br />
<br />
== [[Bailey County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#76 - Brandon Best, 5/14/2005<br />
#61 - Greg Cook, 4/22/19<br />
#55 - Steven Glover, 9/9/2019<br />
#42 - Tony Frank & Stephan Lorenz, 1/24/2015<br />
#38 - Greg Cook, 5/25/19<br />
#38 - Bob Friedrichs, 9/18/22<br />
#33 - Greg Cook, 11/27/14<br />
#31 - Janet Rathjen, 4/12/09<br />
#29 - David Sarkozi, 11/21/2014<br />
#29 – Tony Frank & Phyllis Frank, 11/21/2015<br />
<br />
== [[Bandera County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#65 - Lamont Brown, 4/28/06<br />
#64 - Greg Cook, 2/25/18<br />
#64 - Bob Friedrichs, 5/1/2020<br />
#59 - Martin Reid & Sheridan Coffey, 3/12/17<br />
#56 - Steven Glover, 2/23/2020<br />
#56 - John Berner, 7/21/2021<br />
#53 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 4/28/13<br />
#53 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 6/5/13<br />
#53 – Tony Frank & Phyllis Frank, 5/26/1990<br />
#50 - Martin Reid & Sheridan Coffey, 10/41/15<br />
<br />
== [[Bastrop County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#95 - Brent Ortego, 1/1/14<br />
#83 - Lamont Brown + 5-6 TOS FT, 1/18/14<br />
#78 - Greg Cook, 2/23/17<br />
#64 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/31/13<br />
#62 - David Sarkozi, 9/18/2018<br />
#62 - Steven Glover, 11/30/2018<br />
#62 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/27/2020<br />
#59 - Bill Wright, 4/25/11<br />
#55 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/3/2020<br />
#54 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 7/3/17<br />
<br />
== [[Baylor County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#83 - Scotty Lofland, 5/5/20<br />
#71 - Amy & Jay Packer, 4/5/20<br />
#65 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 7/19/15<br />
#65 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 8/6/23<br />
#61 - Greg Cook, 12/11/05<br />
#59 - Greg Cook, 10/8/05<br />
#59 - Lamont Brown, 6/20/17<br />
#56 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/30/08<br />
#55 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/13/16<br />
#54 - Greg Cook, 11/5/16<br />
<br />
== [[Bee County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#76 - Jeremy Webster, 9/17/21<br />
#73 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/20/2020<br />
#70 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 9/19/21<br />
#66 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/2/19<br />
#59 - John Berner, Chet Burrier, 3/12/2020<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 11/22/18<br />
#54 - John Berner, 9/19/2020<br />
#52 - Bill Wright, John Berner 11/28/2014<br />
#48 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 6/2/18<br />
#36 - Bill Wright, 9/12/20<br />
<br />
== [[Bell County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#111 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/15/22<br />
#106 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/18/03<br />
#80 - Greg Cook, 4/25/22<br />
#75 - Nick Glover, 2/2/2019<br />
#73 - Fred & Kay Zagst, 1/1/22<br />
#71 - Greg Cook, 10/28/06<br />
#71 - Greg Cook, 3/21/14<br />
#66 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 12/12/21<br />
#63 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 10/28/06<br />
#62 - Steven Glover, 10/6/2019<br />
#62 - Jeremy Webster, 12/3/21<br />
<br />
== [[Bexar County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#116 - Greg Cook, 4/24/22<br />
#109 - Martin Reid & Ryan Shaw, 4/18/14<br />
#101 - Greg Cook, 12/24/20<br />
#100 - Beth McBroom, Bob Doe & Karen Moulder<br />
#92 - Sheridan Coffey & Martin Reid, 12/18/22 CBC<br />
#88 - James Barnes, 4/23/16<br />
#87 - Martin Reid & Sheridan Coffey, 12/17/17<br />
#86 - Jeremy Webster, 4/16/21<br />
#84 - Greg Cook, 11/23/19<br />
#77 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/13/18<br />
<br />
== [[Blanco County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#62 - Bob Friedrich, 5/12/21<br />
#58 - Steven Glover, 2/17/2019<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, 2/24/18<br />
#55 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/25/18<br />
#53 - Kay Zagst, Fred Zagst, Sherry Bixler & Hudson Baker, 5/7/23<br />
#53 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 7/29/17<br />
#52 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 6/14/03<br />
#50 - Blaine Carnes, Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 2/9/20<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/4/17<br />
#45 - Bill Wright, 11/23/19<br />
<br />
== [[Borden County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#69 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/10/17<br />
#66 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/23/17<br />
#46 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 11/28/21<br />
#44 - Greg Cook, 3/24/19<br />
#34 - Steve Welborn, 1/26/2012<br />
#32 - Greg Cook, 8/9/15<br />
#30 - Steve Welborn, 7/29/2011<br />
<br />
== [[Bosque County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#81 - Jeremy Webster, 4/16/19<br />
#78 - Greg Cook, 4/26/08<br />
#74 - Lamont Brown, 2/11/12<br />
#73 - Steven Glover, 10/21/18<br />
#72 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/29/06<br />
#71 - Greg Cook, 12/4/20<br />
#70 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 10/30/22<br />
#67 - Jeremy Webster, 6/27/19<br />
#67 - Greg Cook, 8/30/20<br />
#67 - Greg Cook, 5/2/21<br />
<br />
== [[Bowie County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#79 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover 1/21/17<br />
#57 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/9/19<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, 12/23/19<br />
#42 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover 4/9/17<br />
#38 - Lamont Brown, 9/17/21<br />
#38 – Tony Frank & Phyllis Frank, 11/26/2022<br />
#33 - David Sarkozi, 12/27/2019<br />
#28 - Dan Coleman, 8/30/22<br />
#26 - Greg Cook, 7/5/15<br />
<br />
== [[Brazoria County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#159 - Susan Heath, Tad Finnell & Ron Weeks, 12/23/11<br />
#146 - Lamont Brown, Carolyn Ohl Johnson & Byron Stone, 1/16/09<br />
#137 - Greg Cook, 4/17/21<br />
#131 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/30/21<br />
#126 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/3/2021<br />
#125 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 4/22/13<br />
#125 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/17/22<br />
#123 - Brent Ortego, 4/28/1993<br />
#117 - Greg Cook, 2/29/2020<br />
#114 - Tony Frank, Mike Austin & Steve Gast, 4/26/06<br />
#114 - Eric Carpenter & Maggie Carpenter, 4/1/13<br />
<br />
== [[Brazos County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#129 - John Hale, Linda Hale, Laura King & Daniel Hale, 5/3/19<br />
#115 - Michael McCloy, Keith Andringa and Tyler Scott, 10/4/2020<br />
#83 - Todd McGrath, 2/8/21<br />
#81 - Steven Glover, 5/12/2019<br />
#76 - Greg Cook, 11/25/15<br />
#71 - Steve Welborn, 12/17/22 (CBC) <br />
#69 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/15/09<br />
#66 - Steve Welborn, 12/16/23 (CBC) <br />
#63 - Troy Hibbitts & Marla Hibbitts, 11/27/2020<br />
#61 - Steve Welborn,12/14/2013 (CBC)<br />
<br />
== [[Brewster County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#141 - Cameron Carver, Steve Collins, Ryan Shaw, Ross Rickett (GTBC), 5/3/2014<br />
#108 - Romey Swanson & Caleb Gordon, (GTBC) 5/6/2018<br />
#100 - Steve Gast, Mike Austin, Lynn Aldrich and Peter Gottschling, 4/28/1990<br />
#96 - Eric Carpenter & Maggie Carpenter, 5/4/09<br />
#88 - Stephen Falick & Sofia Gladwish, 5/9/2020<br />
#87 - Greg Cook, 5/4/02<br />
#83 - Greg Cook, 5/24/09<br />
#78 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (TOS +12) 5/4/18<br />
#77 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/3/21<br />
#76 - Florence King, Jacqueline Ferrato, Bert and Louise Marcon, and Sheila Hargis, 5/5/18<br />
#76 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/1/22<br />
<br />
== [[Briscoe County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#58 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/20/13<br />
#58 - Jeremy Webster, 2/28/2017<br />
#56 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 8/24/19<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/2/17<br />
#43 - Greg Cook, 5/15/18<br />
#43 - Greg Cook, 12/23/18<br />
#40 - Jeremy Webster, 5/20/21<br />
#35 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/6/03<br />
#35 – Tony Frank & Phyllis Frank, 1/16/2000<br />
#33 - Greg Cook, 11/21/2020<br />
<br />
== [[Brooks County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#76 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/24/21<br />
#72 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/31/2020<br />
#69 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11/27/10, Steve Taylor, 05/06/23<br />
#67 - Amy & Jay Packer, Ryan Shaw, 12/20/21<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 4/29/21<br />
#59 - David Sarkozi, 11/10/2018<br />
#59 - Bill Wright, 1/14/17<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 11/25/2020<br />
#56 - Sheridan Coffey & Martin Reid, 9/29/18<br />
#55 - Greg Cook, 2/14/19<br />
<br />
== [[Brown County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#80 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 2/25/06<br />
#73 - Blaine Carnes & Greg Cook, 2/1/20<br />
#67 - Blaine Carnes, 3/9/14<br />
#66 - Jeremy Webster, 3/2/17<br />
#61 - Steven Glover, 9/11/2016<br />
#61 - Jeremy Webster, 3/1/17<br />
#58 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 1/25/15<br />
#55 - Jeremy Webster, 7/20/17<br />
#54 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 6/21/15<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, 6/18/19<br />
<br />
== [[Burleson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#95 - Jeremy Webster, 3/22/18<br />
#77 - Tony & Phyllis Frank, 3/4/23<br />
#67 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 1/29/17<br />
#63 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 1/16/20<br />
#63 - David Sarkozi, 2/12/2020<br />
#62 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/30/17<br />
#59 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11/18/06<br />
#58 - David Sarkozi, 1/19/2020<br />
#56 - Bill Wright, 12/7/12<br />
#53 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 11/20/10<br />
<br />
== [[Burnet County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#74 - Kay Zagst, Fred Zagst, Barbara Pankratz & Beth McBroom 1/22/2021<br />
#72 - David Sarkozi, 1/17/2014<br />
#72 - Jeremy Webster, 12/8/22<br />
#71 - Greg Cook, 12/25/19<br />
#70 - Bill Wright, 1/17/14<br />
#66 - Ellen & Pat O'Neil, 1/4/21 CBC<br />
#65 - Eric Carpenter, Byron Stone & Tim Fennell, 8/23/09<br />
#65 - Nick Glover, 2/18/2019<br />
#65 - Jeremy Webster, <br />
#59 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 10/18/15<br />
<br />
== [[Caldwell County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#89 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 2/27/21<br />
#72 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 08/26/18<br />
#67 - Jeremy Webster, 12/30/21<br />
#65 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 1/17/14<br />
#58 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 11/3/19<br />
#53 - Bill Wright, 1/23/18<br />
#46 - Greg Cook, 2/25/17<br />
#41 - Bill Wright, 11/14/13<br />
#36 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 4/15/18<br />
#28 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 8/12/06<br />
<br />
== [[Calhoun County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#116 - Bob Friedrichs,(Powderhorn CBC) 12/19/23 <br />
#115 - Bob Friedrichs & Mike Kennedy,(CBC) 12/15/22<br />
#110 - Bob Friedrichs,(CBC) 12/10/22<br />
#109 - Bob Friedrichs,(Powderhorn CBC) 12/17/19<br />
#108 - Greg Cook, 4/18/2020<br />
#106 - Eric Carpenter, Maggie Carpenter & Robyn Savage, 12/27/16<br />
#102 - Steve Welborn, 12/3/1998<br />
#101 - Susan Heath, Tad Finnell & Harry Forbes,(CBC) 12/27/2017<br />
#97 - Dell Little, 1/23/22<br />
#94 - Eric Carpenter & Maggie Carpenter, 12/27/19<br />
#94 - Bob Friedrichs,(CBC) 12/15/20<br />
<br />
== [[Callahan County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#102 - Amy & Jay Packer, 4/17/22<br />
#78 - Greg Cook, 4/25/2020<br />
#75 - Amy & Jay Packer, 2/6/22<br />
#66 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/27/07<br />
#64 - Jeremy Webster, 8/20/20<br />
#62 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/21/13<br />
#59 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 2/24/06<br />
#59 - Steven Glover, 1/5/2020<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 11/15/19<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, 7/26/15<br />
<br />
== [[Cameron County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#167 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 4/25/13<br />
#166 - Tom Forwood, Josh Covil & Andrew Guttenberg, 4/26/23<br />
#138 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/16/21<br />
#132 - Anthony Hewetson, 9/8/00<br />
#131 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/7/23<br />
#130 - Bob Friedrichs & Fred Collins, 11/13/22<br />
#123 - Greg Cook, 5/7/21<br />
#121 - Martin Reid & Sheridan Coffey, 4/28/18<br />
#118 - Ellen & Pat O'Neil, 4/24/21<br />
#116 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 9/25/03<br />
<br />
== [[Camp County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#65 - Bob White & Michael Mathews, 5/21/23<br />
#62 - Bill Wright, 3/14/15<br />
#61 - Lamont Brown, 6/15/19<br />
#60 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 11/15/15<br />
#60 - Blaine Carnes & Greg Cook, 2/21/20<br />
#59 - Bob White, 3/16/21<br />
#51 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 9/13/15<br />
#48 - Lamont Brown, 8/8/11<br />
#46 - Lamont Brown, 8/9/11<br />
#46 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 12/8/19<br />
<br />
== [[Carson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#80 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/30/23<br />
#55 - Greg Cook, 11/22/17<br />
#55 - Greg Cook, 5/12/18<br />
#42 - Greg Cook, 7/14/16<br />
#40 - Greg Cook, 10/4/19<br />
#35 - David Sarkozi, 1/13/2012<br />
#35 - Steven Glover, 11/26/2017<br />
#31 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/1/21<br />
#28 - Steve Welborn, 12/9/2009<br />
#28 - Greg Cook, 5/26/19<br />
<br />
== [[Cass County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#75 - Blaine Carnes, 2/29/20<br />
#61 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 1/1/17<br />
#60 - Lamont Brown, 6/14/19<br />
#59 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 6/9/19<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, 1/21/17<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, 12/23/19<br />
#53 - Lamont Brown, 8/10/11<br />
#37 – Tony Frank & Phyllis Frank, 11/27/22<br />
#35 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/9/17<br />
#30 - Bob White, 9/29/2018<br />
<br />
== [[Castro County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 4/22/19<br />
#54 - Steve Welborn, 1/13/2012<br />
#54 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/17/12<br />
#50 - Greg Cook, 4/21/19<br />
#48 - Greg Cook, 9/3/17<br />
#43 - Steven Glover, 9/8/2019<br />
#40 - Steven Glover, 2/27/2018<br />
#38 - Greg Cook, 12/24/18<br />
#34 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/2/21<br />
<br />
== [[Chambers County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#127 - Greg Cook, 4/21/23<br />
#127 - Wyatt Egelhoff, 01/07/24<br />
#123 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little 5/1/15<br />
#121 - David Sarkozi, 4/18/2017<br />
#118 - Todd McGrath, 12/15/2018<br />
#118 - Todd McGrath, 12/22/2018<br />
#117 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little 3/29/03<br />
#117 - David Sarkozi, 4/11/2010<br />
#116 - David Sarkozi, 1/5/2013<br />
#114 - Greg Cook, 4/30/22<br />
<br />
== [[Cherokee County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#73 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 12/6/15<br />
#72 - Bob White, 5/20/23<br />
#71 - Bob White, 4/30/23<br />
#68 - Greg Cook, 5/24/2020<br />
#66 - David Sarkozi & Bob White, 12/31/2019<br />
#65 - Lamont Brown, 6/13/19<br />
#61 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 3/31/19<br />
#61 - Bob White, 6/3/23<br />
#60 - Bob White, 3/4/23<br />
#56 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little 11/29/13<br />
#56 - Steven Glover & Greg Cook, 5/24/2020<br />
#56 - Greg Cook, 3/13/21<br />
<br />
== [[Childress County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#100 - Anthony Hewetson, 10/10/2009<br />
#75 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/2/17<br />
#73 - Blaine Carnes, 4/2/17<br />
#64 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 5/13/17<br />
#53 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 12/18/09<br />
#42 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 3/6/10<br />
#38 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 8/24/19<br />
#37 - Greg Cook, 5/15/18<br />
#37 - Greg Cook, 5/27/19<br />
#36 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/12/13<br />
<br />
== [[Clay County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#115 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 5/1/16<br />
#103 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/19/22<br />
#91 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/26/08<br />
#90 - Lamont Brown, 1/19/18 <br />
#89 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 2/11/18<br />
#87 - Scotty Lofland & Bryan Box, 12/4/22<br />
#80 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/4/15<br />
#69 - Greg Cook, 12/2/18<br />
#62 - Greg Cook, 5/19/19<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, 12/7/19<br />
<br />
== [[Cochran County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#69 - Drew T. Harvey, 8/31/2017<br />
#53 - Greg Cook, 4/20/19<br />
#51 - Steven Glover, 9/9/2019<br />
#43 - Greg Cook, 9/1/19<br />
#40 - Drew T. Harvey, 3/30/2019<br />
#39 - Greg Cook, 12/25/18<br />
#33 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/2/13<br />
#29 - Greg Cook, 5/25/19<br />
#28 - Greg Cook, 9/2/17<br />
#26 - Bob Friedrichs, 9/18/22<br />
<br />
== [[Coke County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#73 - Jay Packer, 1/30/22<br />
#71 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Stever Glover, 8/20/17<br />
#71 - Brad Banner, Amy & Jay Packer, 2/22/2020 <br />
#66 - Steven Glover & Michelle Summers, 12/22/2019<br />
#63 - Kyle O'Haver, 12/20/2014<br />
#62 - Eric Carpenter, 1/15/11<br />
#61 - Bob Friedrichs, Bob White, Randy Pinkston, Byron Stone & 6 others (TOS Meeting)<br />
#59 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 2/11/12<br />
#58 - Blaine Carnes & Greg Cook, 2/23/20<br />
#57 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/22/13<br />
<br />
== [[Coleman County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#91 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 3/21/12<br />
#89 - Amy & Jay Packer, 1/16/22<br />
#86 - Bob Friedrichs, 11/11/21<br />
#70 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 2/25/06<br />
#64 - Steven Glover, 4/16/2016<br />
#63 - Steven Glover, 5/18/2016<br />
#57 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, BBS 5/27/18<br />
#56 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, BBS 5/28/17<br />
#54 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, BBS 5/21/11<br />
#53 - Blaine Carnes, 2/22/09<br />
#53 - Greg Cook, 6/18/19<br />
<br />
== [[Collin County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#110 - Caleb Frome, 5/13/14<br />
#101 - Greg Cook, 4/17/2020<br />
#82 - Greg Cook, 2/5/12<br />
#79 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 10/1/23<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, 5/1/00<br />
#71 - Greg Cook, 8/11/13<br />
#69 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/4/08 <br />
#68 - Greg Cook, 11/25/11<br />
#67 - Blaine Carnes, 4/9/14<br />
#67 - Blaine Carnes, 4/30/14<br />
<br />
== [[Collingsworth County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 5/12/18<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 11/21/17<br />
#49 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 9/19/11<br />
#40 - Greg Cook, 5/27/19<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, 11/22/2020<br />
#34 - Steve Welborn, 4/2/2011<br />
#33 - Lamont Brown, 7/12/19<br />
#28 - Greg Cook, 10/5/19<br />
#27 - Greg Cook, 11/26/17<br />
#26 - Blaine Carnes, Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/2/17<br />
<br />
== [[Colorado County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#107 - Lamont Brown, 1/20/13 <br />
#107 - Attwater CBC Section 7 Mark Scheuerman, Bob Friederichs, John Berner, Fred Collins 12/19/21<br />
#105 - John Berner, Drew Dickert, Tony Frank 2/3/18<br />
#103 - Bob Friedrichs, Ray Heitmann & Emily Schnitzer 12/19/21 (Attwater CBC)<br />
#100 - Brent Ortego, 12/18/13<br />
#99 - Bob Friedrichs, John Berner & Bill Wright, 4/18/2020<br />
#98 - Attwater CBC section 7 Sumita Prasad, Mark Scheuerman, John Berner, Bill & Bryan Tarbox 12/20/17<br />
#95 - Attwater CBC section 7 Sumita Prasad, Mark Scheuerman, John Berner 12/19/18<br />
#94 - Bob Friedrichs, 12/14/22 (CBC)<br />
#93 - TOS field trip John Berner, Susan Foster, Trish McIntosh, Lynn Thompson 4/29/22<br />
<br />
== [[Comal County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#92 - Romey Swanson, Eric Lee, 1/17/2015<br />
#81 - Bob Friedrichs, 5/13/2021<br />
#70 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/5/10<br />
#70 - Greg Cook, 3/25/18<br />
#69 - Steven Glover, 3/25/2018<br />
#68 - David Sarkozi, 5/3/2019<br />
#67 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 1/28/17<br />
#67 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/22/17<br />
#60 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 9/1/11<br />
#60 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/12/18<br />
<br />
== [[Comanche County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#77 - Greg Cook, 12/25/10<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, 3/9/14<br />
#71 - Jeremy Webster, 1/4/20<br />
#70 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 2/24/19<br />
#68 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 9/24/13<br />
#67 - Blaine Carnes, 3/9/14<br />
#66 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 9/3/06<br />
#52 - Steven Glover, 12/7/2016<br />
#48 - Greg Cook, 4/25/2020<br />
#47 - Greg Cook, 2/1/2020<br />
<br />
== [[Concho County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#100 - Jeremy Webster, 4/25/19<br />
#73 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 8/13/17<br />
#52 - Bob Friedrichs, 11/13/21<br />
#47 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 11/12/17<br />
#47 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 10/13/19<br />
#45 - Blaine Carnes, 2/22/09<br />
#44 - Jeremy Webster, 6/20/16<br />
#42 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes, Steve Glover & John Allendorf, 1/8/17<br />
#40 - Steven Glover, 5/27/2019<br />
#40 - Steven Glover, 12/22/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Cooke County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#96 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/4/18<br />
#89 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/21/22<br />
#84 - Greg Cook, 11/10/07<br />
#83 - Greg Cook, 5/5/18<br />
#82 - Greg Cook, 2/6/21<br />
#79 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 11/14/15<br />
#79 - Greg Cook, 11/14/15<br />
#79 - Steve Glover & Greg Cook, 2/21/16<br />
#76 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11/10/07<br />
#69 - Steven Glover, 5/3/2010<br />
<br />
== [[Coryell County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#101 - Nick Glover, 5/9/2020<br />
#94 - Nick Glover, 5/4/2019<br />
#79 - Lamont Brown, 10/28/04<br />
#71 - Nick Glover, 4/18/2020<br />
#70 - Nick Glover, 10/17/2020<br />
#65 - Nick Glover, 5/2/2018<br />
#65 - Nick Glover, 4/12/2020<br />
#62 - Nick Glover, 3/30/2019<br />
#60 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 7/23/17<br />
#58 - Nick Glover, 2/1/2020<br />
<br />
== [[Cottle County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#75 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/7/18<br />
#62 - Jeremy Webster, 4/17/22<br />
#58 - Jeremy Webster, 5/21/21<br />
#54 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 8/18/19<br />
#54 - Scotty Lofland, 7/7/21<br />
#47 - Bryan Box, 2/3/24<br />
#45 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 12/23/16<br />
#45 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/30/23<br />
#43 - Blaine Carnes, 12/23/16<br />
#42 - Steve Welborn, 5/16/2012<br />
<br />
== [[Crane County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#62 - Greg Cook, 9/19/2020<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 4/5/19<br />
#57 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/30/13<br />
#50 - Amy & Jay Packer, 5/30/20<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/15/21<br />
#48 - Greg Cook, 12/30/18<br />
#46 - Greg Cook, 5/10/19<br />
#46 - Greg Cook, 7/21/19<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 12/6/2020<br />
#36 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 4/20/23<br />
<br />
== [[Crockett County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#68 - Drew T. Harvey, 5/30/2017<br />
#68 - Drew T. Harvey, 10/30/2018<br />
#67 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 4/22/19<br />
#63 - Amy & Jay Packer, 5/9/20<br />
#61 - Bob Friedrichs, 1/7/2021<br />
#56 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 06/05/21<br />
#54 - Bob & Ruth Friedrichs, 5/10/21<br />
#48 - Greg Cook, 12/23/17<br />
#44 - Steven Glover, 4/25/2018<br />
#40 - David Sarkozi, 5/17/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Crosby County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#99 - Amy & Jay Packer, 4/25/20<br />
#72 - Brandon Best, 11/18/2006<br />
#67 - Steven Glover & Greg Cook, 9/15/2019<br />
#60 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (CBC) 12/30/06<br />
#59 - Peter Keyel (CBC), 1/2/16<br />
#57 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/14/18<br />
#56 - Greg Cook, 11/21/2020<br />
#55 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/31/04<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, 5/24/19<br />
#50 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (CBC) 1/1/05<br />
<br />
== [[Culberson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#68 - Bob Friedrichs, 5/25/23<br />
#63 - Bob Friedrichs & Fred Collins, 11/11/22<br />
#61 - Bob Friedrichs, 10/5/2017<br />
#57 - Nick Glover, 9/14/2020<br />
#56 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, Jerri Kerr +3 11/29/03<br />
#56 - Nick Glover, 9/15/2020<br />
#55 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 3/22/20<br />
#54 - David Sarkozi, 7/9/2017<br />
#53 - Nick Glover, 9/16/2020<br />
#53 - Bob Friedrichs & Fred Collins 1/24/22<br />
<br />
== [[Dallam County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#62 - Bob Friedrichs, 10/9/23<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 4/24/19<br />
#46 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/29/23<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 11/24/17<br />
#44 - Greg Cook, 5/26/19<br />
#39 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 9/2/23<br />
#37 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/8/22<br />
#33 - Steve Welborn, 10/5/2020<br />
#30 - Tony Frank & Phyllis Frank, 10/24/2020<br />
#26 - Greg Cook, 12/23/05<br />
<br />
== [[Dallas County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#125 - Blaine Carnes, 4/30/23<br />
#123 - Kalder Korte & Cooper Daniels, 4/29/23<br />
#119 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 3/20/22<br />
#110 - Greg Cook, 3/17/07<br />
#108 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 5/7/17<br />
#105 - Kalder Korte & Cooper Daniels, 4/1/23<br />
#104 - Greg Cook, 12/18/05<br />
#103 - Greg Cook, 1/14/06<br />
#103 - Blaine Carnes, 4/10/16<br />
#102 - Greg Cook, 4/10/16<br />
<br />
== [[Dawson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/4/18<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 4/19/19<br />
#43 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/24/19<br />
#37 - Greg Cook, 8/9/15<br />
#27 - Greg Cook, 12/28/18<br />
#27 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/22/23<br />
#26 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 4/10/14<br />
#25 - Steve Welborn, 3/14/2012<br />
<br />
== [[Deaf Smith County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#67 - Greg Cook, 4/22/19<br />
#53 - Greg Cook, 9/1/23<br />
#46 - Greg Cook, 4/23/19<br />
#46 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 10/30/21<br />
#42 - Greg Cook, 7/14/16<br />
#42 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 1/3/21<br />
#38 - Steve Glover, 9/8/2019<br />
#30 - Greg Cook, 5/25/19<br />
#26 - Steve Glover, 2/26/2018<br />
<br />
== [[Delta County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#74 - Greg Cook, 10/19/14<br />
#71 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 2/15/20<br />
#67 - Blaine Carnes & Greg Cook, 2/14/20<br />
#59 - Greg Cook, 3/21/21<br />
#58 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 3/29/14<br />
#56 - Steven Glover, 9/9/2016<br />
#54 - Steven Glover, 7/7/2019<br />
#52 - Lamont Brown, 10/10/10 <br />
#46 - Greg Cook, 6/29/19<br />
#45 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/20/05<br />
#45 - Steven Glover, 3/4/2016<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 12/23/19<br />
<br />
== [[Denton County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#90 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 10/8/23<br />
#87 - Greg Cook, 12/27/05<br />
#86 - Blaine Carnes, 12/27/09<br />
#82 - Blaine Carnes, Darlene Moore & Steve Glover, 12/27/12<br />
#81 - Greg Cook, 11/21/16<br />
#79 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/29/12<br />
#76 - Greg Cook, 9/8/23<br />
#75 - Winston Caillouet, 4/26/18<br />
#73 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 8/13/23<br />
#71 - Greg Cook, 8/12/23<br />
<br />
== [[DeWitt County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#73 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/22/2019<br />
#70 - Bill Wright, 2/9/19<br />
#66 - Jeremy Webster, 6/1/18<br />
#62 - Brent Ortego, 5/29/1994<br />
#61 - Greg Cook, 8/30/18<br />
#54 - Greg Cook, 1/2/23<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, 11/21/18<br />
#49 - David Sarkozi, 9/21/2007<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 7/6/19<br />
#43 - Dan Coleman, 8/9/23<br />
<br />
== [[Dickens County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#64 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & John Allendorf, 10/1/17<br />
#56 - Greg Cook, 5/24/19<br />
#54 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/21/17<br />
#50 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 1/2/05<br />
#37 - Scotty Lofland, 7/8/21<br />
#31 - Blaine Carnes, Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 12/23/16<br />
#26 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/16/10<br />
#25 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/31/04<br />
<br />
== [[Dimmit County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#79 - Greg Cook, 11/23/18<br />
#72 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/22/2020<br />
#65 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/12/19<br />
#62 - Brent Ortego, 6/4/04<br />
#60 - Brent Ortego, 5/24/08<br />
#49 - Lamont Brown, 7/14/10<br />
#48 - Lamont Brown, 5/23/12<br />
#44 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 8/27/17<br />
#43 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 7/3/18<br />
#35 - Tony & Phyllis Frank, 11/24/23<br />
<br />
== [[Donley County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#77 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/13/13<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/2/17<br />
#56 - Steve Welborn, 4/2/2011<br />
#51 - Greg Cook, 5/12/18<br />
#48 - Steve Welborn, 4/12/2016<br />
#46 - Greg Cook, 11/21/2020<br />
#44 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Gail Morris, 12/29/03<br />
#44 - Greg Cook, 10/4/19<br />
#41 - Greg Cook, 9/12/2020<br />
#37 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 7/16/15<br />
#37 - Greg Cook, 11/26/17<br />
<br />
== [[Duval County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#84 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/28/2020<br />
#77 - Greg Cook, 9/2/18<br />
#67 - Greg Cook, 11/24/19<br />
#65 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/3/10<br />
#62 - Lamont Brown (BBS), 5/10/14<br />
#61 - Lamont Brown (BBS), 6/2/18<br />
#60 - Lamont Brown (BBS), 6/11/08<br />
#59 - Lamont Brown (BBS), 5/9/09<br />
#59 - Lamont Brown (BBS), 6/8/13<br />
#59 - Lamont Brown (BBS), 6/14/21<br />
<br />
== [[Eastland County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#87 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/9/18<br />
#74 - Greg Cook, 3/28/21<br />
#69 - Jeremy Webster, 1/23/20<br />
#68 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steven Glover, 8/30/15<br />
#66 - Greg Cook, 3/23/19<br />
#60 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/30/05<br />
#48 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/13/2020<br />
#47 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 9/3/06<br />
#46 - Blaine Carnes & Greg Cook, 2/1/20<br />
#41 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 6/12/04<br />
<br />
== [[Ector County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#66 - Greg Cook, 4/5/19<br />
#65 - Greg Cook, 5/12/19<br />
#59 - Greg Cook, 12/6/2020<br />
#57 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/31/13<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover 12/11/16<br />
#29 - Florence King, Nina Rach & Debbie Layer, 12/29/18<br />
#27 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/30/13<br />
<br />
== [[Edwards County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#85 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/3/2020<br />
#74 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/7/11<br />
#73 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/5/19<br />
#49 - Lamont Brown, 7/10/10<br />
#48 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 3/16/13<br />
#43 - Greg Cook, 11/24/18<br />
#42 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 4/23/18<br />
#42 - Steven Glover, 4/26/18<br />
#39 - Steven Glover & Michelle Summers, 2/23/2020<br />
#39 - Troy Hibbitts & Marla Hibbitts, 11/8/2020<br />
<br />
== [[El Paso County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#99 - David Sarkozi, 1/17/2015<br />
#83 - Greg Cook, 11/27/13<br />
#81 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 11/13/21<br />
#74 - David Sarkozi, 1/16/2015<br />
#70 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 7/17/11<br />
#69 - Greg Cook, 10/30/2020<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 8/31/19<br />
#57 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/22/03<br />
#55 - Bob Friedrichs & David Sarkozi, 10/26/2017<br />
#54 - Janet Rathjen, 11/23/12<br />
<br />
== [[Ellis County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#103 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Ted Drozdowski 5/7/16<br />
#100 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 3/5/22<br />
#96 - Greg Cook, 1/1/09<br />
#81 - Greg Cook, 2/3/08<br />
#80 - Jeremy Webster, 1/23/20<br />
#77 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11/8/03<br />
#72 - Steven Glover, 12/17/2009<br />
#72 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/2/13<br />
#69 - Bob White, 1/26/2021<br />
#67 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 9/10/11<br />
<br />
== [[Erath County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#80 - Steven Glover, 4/28/2015<br />
#74 - Greg Cook, 2/7/2020<br />
#72 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 3/26/05<br />
#72 - Blaine Carnes, 2/28/20<br />
#65 - Jeremy Webster, 1/14/21<br />
#64 - Jeremy Webster, 7/16/20<br />
#59 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 9/23/13<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, 12/25/10<br />
#52 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 6/12/04<br />
#52 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/3/19<br />
<br />
== [[Falls County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#101 - Lamont Brown, 1/20/14<br />
#79 - Greg Cook, 1/26/19<br />
#74 - Jeremy Webster, 2/19/18<br />
#74 - John Berner, 3/23/20<br />
#73 - Bill Wright, 3/23/20<br />
#68 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/16/23<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 9/7/14<br />
#62 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 12/5/21<br />
#60 - Greg Cook, 3/7/21<br />
#58 - Jeremy Webster, 5/22/18<br />
<br />
== [[Fannin County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#119 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 4/2/22<br />
#101 - Caleb Frome, 5/6/14<br />
#98 - Lamont Brown, 11/16/13<br />
#97 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/3/16<br />
#97 - Greg Cook, 3/21/2020<br />
#93 - Steven Glover, 4/19/2020<br />
#92 - Greg Cook, 4/10/21<br />
#90 - Blaine Carnes, 5/8/18<br />
#89 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 11/6/21<br />
#87 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/9/15<br />
<br />
== [[Fayette County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#92 - Brandon Best & Rich Kostecke, 12/9/2017<br />
#89 - Bob Friedrichs, 1/20/2020<br />
#80 - Steven Glover & Michelle Summers, 2/1/2020<br />
#74 - Greg Cook, 4/13/17<br />
#65 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (SA Field Trip) 1/7/17<br />
#60 - Jeremy Webster, 10/09/20<br />
#59 - Stephen Welborn, 1/29/23<br />
#56 - Stephen Welborn, 3/25/22<br />
#55 - Bill Wright, 6/13/11<br />
#48 - Bill Wright, 7/23/11<br />
<br />
== [[Fisher County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#85 - Jay Packer, 4/7/20<br />
#80 - Amy & Jay Packer, 5/2/20<br />
#79 - Jay Packer, 5/2/20<br />
#75 - Jay Packer, 4/29/20<br />
#73 - Bob White, Christian Walker +6 (TOS Meeting), 5/5/23<br />
#71 - Jay Packer, 3/28/21<br />
#68 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/22/17<br />
#67 - Jay Packer, 5/3/20<br />
#64 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/30/19<br />
#63 - Jay Packer, 4/14/20<br />
<br />
== [[Floyd County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#114 - Drew T. Harvey & Anthony Hewetson, 4/21/2018<br />
#106 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/29/23<br />
#88 - Scotty Lofland & Bryan Box, 4/29/23<br />
#59 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/13/19<br />
#49 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/13/17<br />
#34 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/20/13<br />
#31 - Greg Cook, 11/28/14<br />
#30 - Stephen Welborn, 8/29/22<br />
#27 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 8/20/10<br />
#25 - Steve Welborn, 4/9/2012<br />
<br />
== [[Foard County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#68 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 5/13/17<br />
#53 - Greg Cook, 1/8/23<br />
#49 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 2/4/17<br />
#44 - Greg Cook, 5/22/21<br />
#41 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 8/18/19<br />
#34 - Steven Glover, 2/7/2015<br />
#27 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 3/6/10<br />
#27 - Steve Welborn, 5/23/2011<br />
#26 - Steve Welborn, 3/19/2016<br />
#25 - Steve Welborn, 4/18/2014<br />
<br />
== [[Fort Bend County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#126 - Lamont Brown + ~15 TOS Field Trip, 1/19/13<br />
#112 - Janey Wyble Woodley, Ron Weeks, John Berner, Jason Bonilla + 5 1/26/19<br />
#106 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/2/22<br />
#106 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/23/22<br />
#105 - Janet Rathjen, 1/19/13<br />
#101 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 2/12/22<br />
#101 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/4/22<br />
#101 - Greg Cook, 5/1/22<br />
#93 - Greg Cook, 10/8/22<br />
#89 - Brazos Bend CBC Area B Mark Scheuerman, John Berner, Breck Sacra 12/18/10<br />
#89 - James Barnes, 12/31/19<br />
<br />
== [[Franklin County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#100 - Steven Glover, 4/26/2020<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, 5/15/2020<br />
#69 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 11/15/15<br />
#63 - Bill Wright, 3/14/15<br />
#60 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (Field Trip) 3/14/15<br />
#54 - Greg Cook, 12/8/19<br />
#38 - Greg Cook, 9/13/15<br />
#38 - Greg Cook, 6/9/19<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 12/20/15<br />
<br />
== [[Freestone County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#122 - Greg Cook, 5/10/2020<br />
#117 - Steve Glover, Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 5/10/20<br />
#97 - Greg Cook, 12/28/14<br />
#90 - Blaine Carnes, 12/28/14<br />
#90 - Bob Friedrichs, 12/30/21<br />
#88 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/25/15<br />
#85 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/3/14<br />
#83 - Greg Cook, 4/19/08<br />
#82 - Lamont Brown, 1/14/13<br />
#81 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/11/14<br />
<br />
== [[Frio County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#86 - Greg Cook, 3/18/18<br />
#73 - Steven Glover, 4/27/2018<br />
#65 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/4/2020<br />
#61 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/12/19<br />
#60 - Greg Cook, 4/24/18<br />
#55 - Steven Glover, 10/2/2018<br />
#48 - Lamont Brown, 2/8/08<br />
#37 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/27/10<br />
#36 - Lamont Brown, 2/7/14<br />
#30 - Greg Cook, 12/12/04<br />
<br />
== [[Gaines County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#71 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 4/7/14<br />
#67 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/24/19<br />
#60 - Greg Cook, 9/2/17<br />
#60 - Greg Cook, 12/28/18<br />
#60 - Greg Cook, 12/29/18<br />
#54 - Greg Cook, 4/19/19<br />
#42 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 4/6/14<br />
#28 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/2/13<br />
#28 - Greg Cook, 8/9/15<br />
#27 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 9/3/23<br />
<br />
== [[Galveston County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#156 - Anthony Hewetson, 4/28/00<br />
#153 - Greg Cook, 4/24/00 <br />
#150 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Thomas Riecke, 4/23/10<br />
#142 - Greg Cook, 12/25/20<br />
#141 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 4/21/13<br />
#138 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 4/26/18<br />
#137 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 4/19/14<br />
#135 - Wyatt Egelhoff, 11/20/23<br />
#126 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 4/22/13<br />
#125 - Kyle O'Haver, 4/22/18<br />
#125 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 4/27/19<br />
<br />
== [[Garza County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#102 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/4/13<br />
#65 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/14/18<br />
#55 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/23/17<br />
#61 - Greg Cook, 4/19/19<br />
#50 - Steven Glover, 9/15/2019<br />
#35 - Greg Cook, 12/10/17<br />
#34 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/18/15<br />
#25 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 4/2/14<br />
<br />
== [[Gillespie County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#81 - Bob Friedrichs, 1/5/2021<br />
#69 - Lamont Brown, 6/15/21<br />
#66 - Jeremy Webster, 3/1/19<br />
#61 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 4/24/18<br />
#57 - Bob Friedrichs, 5/12/2021<br />
#52 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/4/17<br />
#49 - Steven Glover, 2/17/2019<br />
#45 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/5/19<br />
#37 - Bob White, 11/24/2017<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, 6/23/19<br />
<br />
== [[Glasscock County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#86 - Jay Packer & Christian Walker, 5/3/20<br />
#57 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/16/18<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/10/19<br />
#36 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/1/13<br />
#32 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 12/11/16<br />
#30 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 8/20/17<br />
#25 - Steve Welborn, 7/9/2012<br />
#25 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 9/2/23<br />
<br />
== [[Goliad County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#81 - Brent Ortego, 5/24/14<br />
#81 - Greg Cook, 11/15/2020<br />
#75 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/18/10<br />
#74 - Lamont Brown, 5/7/14<br />
#67 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/7/13<br />
#66 - David Sarkozi, 9/16/2018<br />
#59 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/2/2019<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 11/21/18<br />
#54 - Greg Cook, 7/6/19<br />
#52 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/1/16<br />
<br />
== [[Gonzales County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#82 - Florence King, Dwayne Rogers, D.D. Currie, Dell Little (CBC), 12/29/17<br />
#82 - Tony Frank & Mike Austin, 3/19/23<br />
#78 - Jeremy Webster (CBC), 12/30/16<br />
#75 - Florence King, Dwayne Rogers (CBC), 12/27/15<br />
#74 - Bill Wright, 12/30/11<br />
#68 - Florence King, Dwayne Rogers, Elaine Cowley (CBC), 12/28/18<br />
#66 - Florence King, Dwayne Rogers, Elaine Cowley, Justin Bosler (CBC), 12/30/19<br />
#66 - Bob Friedrichs, 1/24/2020<br />
#59 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/15/18<br />
#55 - Bob Friedrichs, 1/20/2020<br />
<br />
== [[Gray County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#106 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/15/22<br />
#83 - Greg Cook, 9/12/2020<br />
#69 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, plus 6 (TOS), 1/13/12<br />
#61 - Greg Cook, 11/22/17<br />
#51 - Greg Cook, 7/14/16<br />
#43 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Gail Morris, 12/29/03<br />
#40 - Greg Cook, 10/4/19<br />
#39 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 7/16/15<br />
#37 - Dell Little, 4/5/03<br />
#34 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/14/13<br />
<br />
== [[Grayson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#119 - Greg Cook, 5/5/18<br />
#113 - Blaine Carnes, 5/5/08 <br />
#111 - Greg Cook, 3/39/08<br />
#109 - Blaine Carnes, 5/11/08<br />
#108 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 3/12/22<br />
#107 - Blaine Carnes, 4/9/10<br />
#106 - Greg Cook, 1/15/11<br />
#105 - Greg Cook, 4/11/2020<br />
#104 - Blaine Carnes, 11/12/09<br />
#103 - Blaine Carnes, 4/7/09<br />
<br />
== [[Gregg County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#84 - Lamont Brown, 5/18/19<br />
#73 - Greg Cook, 4/26/2020<br />
#61 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 5/6/17<br />
#61 - Greg Cook, 2/10/19<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 12/24/15<br />
#39 - Bob White, 4/14/2019<br />
#35 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 2/19/17<br />
#34 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/20/19<br />
#28 - Bob White, 3/7/2019<br />
#25 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 6/4/04<br />
<br />
== [[Grimes County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#88 - John Berner & Bob Friedrichs 4/23/20<br />
#79 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, Dr. Keith Arnold, Darrell Vollert, plus 2 (CBC), 12/30/10<br />
#74 - John Berner & TOS field trip 01/19/20<br />
#74 - John Berner, 12/29/08 CBC<br />
#70 - Greg Cook, 11/25/15<br />
#70 - Jeremy Webster, 12/29/15<br />
#69 - Bill Wright, 12/28/11<br />
#65 - Steven Glover, 11/23/2018<br />
#57 - Steven Glover, 4/7/2019<br />
#56 - John Berner 3/28/20<br />
#56 - John Berner, 12/20/18 CBC<br />
<br />
== [[Guadalupe County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#75 - Greg Cook, 5/1/21<br />
#73 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, David Sarkozi, plus 1 (CBC), 12/31/16<br />
#73 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/15/18<br />
#70 - David Sarkozi, 1/2/2006<br />
#63 - David Sarkozi, 1/1/2012<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, 2/25/17<br />
#56 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/3/19<br />
#50 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Karen Moulder, 10/1/11<br />
#49 - Alyssia Church & Kris McDaniel, 1/1/2020<br />
#49 - Alyssia Church & Kris McDaniel, 4/26/2020<br />
<br />
== [[Hale County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#59 - Greg Cook, 9/3/17<br />
#53 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/29/23 <br />
#48 - Greg Cook, 12/23/18<br />
#47 - Greg Cook, 4/21/19<br />
#47 - Greg Cook, 11/1/2020<br />
#35 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/21/13<br />
#34 - Steve Glover, 9/9/2019<br />
#32 - David Sarkozi, 3/21/2019<br />
#26 - Steve Glover, 2/27/2018<br />
<br />
== [[Hall County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#75 - Sheri Anderson & Anthony Heweston, 8/29/23<br />
#74 - Greg Cook, Steve Glover & Caleb Frome, 5/13/17<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/2/17<br />
#43 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 8/24/19<br />
#29 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/30/23<br />
#27 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/12/13<br />
#27 - Greg Cook, 10/5/19<br />
<br />
== [[Hamilton County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#80 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/24/19<br />
#75 - Jeremy Webster, 12/5/19<br />
#67 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 3/14/15<br />
#66 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/3/15<br />
#60 - Blaine Carnes, 4/15/17<br />
#51 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 9/23/13<br />
#43 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/25/2009<br />
#43 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 9/25/13<br />
#41 - Chris Holmes, 3/13/2021<br />
#39 - Bill Wright, 1/29/13<br />
<br />
== [[Hansford County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#82 - Greg Cook, 9/13/2020<br />
#67 - Greg Cook, 5/13/18<br />
#64 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/14/13<br />
#63 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/7/23<br />
#62 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/2/21<br />
#53 - Amy & Jay Packer, 3/12/20<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, 4/24/19<br />
#52 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 9/4/23<br />
#50 - Tony & Phyllis Frank, and Mike Austin, 12/9/23<br />
#49 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/25/17<br />
<br />
== [[Hardeman County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#86 - Steve Welborn, (CBC) 1/4/2008<br />
#85 - Steve Welborn, (CBC) 1/4/2005<br />
#82 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 12/19/09<br />
#81 - Steve Welborn, (CBC) 1/5/2007<br />
#75 - Steve Welborn, (CBC) 1/2/2009<br />
#73 - Steve Welborn, (CBC) 1/1/2011<br />
#70 - Steve Welborn, (CBC) 1/5/2006<br />
#70 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 2/4/17<br />
#69 - Steve Welborn, (CBC) 1/1/2010<br />
#67 - Steve Welborn, (CBC) 12/26/2001<br />
<br />
== [[Hardin County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#85 - Steven Glover, 4/21/2019<br />
#75 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/26/21<br />
#68 - Bob Friedrichs, 5/25/21<br />
#59 - Greg Cook, 11/17/18<br />
#55 - Bob White, 6/3/2017<br />
#53 - Bob White, 5/12/2016<br />
#53 - David Sarkozi, 6/28/2019<br />
#51 - Tony Frank, 3/28/10<br />
#50 - Tony Frank, 1/15/17<br />
#48 - Tony Frank, 5/1/09<br />
#48 - Bob White, 6/6/2015<br />
<br />
== [[Harris County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#150 - Stuart Nelson, Cin-Ty Lee, Tim Perkins & Chris Bick (+ Egyptian Goose)<br />
#108 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, Cyn-Ty Lee +6 (TOS), 1/19/13<br />
#105 - David Sarkozi, 12/26/2009<br />
#101 - Stuart Nelson & Chris Hammond, 3/1/19<br />
#98 - David Sarkozi, 12/23/2017<br />
#95 - Bob Friedrichs & John Berner, 4/21/2020<br />
#90 - Janet Rathjen, 1/18/13<br />
#90 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 4/26/19<br />
#90 - Jeremy Webster, 1/17/20<br />
#87 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 5/2/12<br />
<br />
== [[Harrison County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#84 - Bill Wright, 1/3/15<br />
#79 - Lamont Brown, 5/19/14<br />
#65 - Bob White & David Bell, 06/22/23<br />
#62 - Blaine Carnes & Greg Cook, 2/21/20<br />
#60 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/16/19<br />
#58 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/1/17<br />
#56 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 5/6/17<br />
#50 - Bob White, 1/15/2021<br />
#42 - Greg Cook, 7/5/15<br />
#39 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 2/16/20<br />
<br />
== [[Hartley County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#84 - Greg Cook, 4/24/19<br />
#69 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/14/12<br />
#66 - Steve Welborn, 1/14/2012<br />
#55 - Bob Friedrichs, 10/10/23<br />
#51 - Greg Cook, 9/12/2020<br />
#49 - Nick Glover, 12/1/2020<br />
#47 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 9/2/23<br />
#44 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 9/17/11<br />
#42 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/27/23<br />
#41 - Greg Cook, 5/25/19<br />
<br />
== [[Haskell County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#101 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steven Glover, 11/8/15<br />
#96 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/17/19<br />
#70 - Greg Cook, 4/19/19<br />
#53 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 7/14/19<br />
#52 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Brandon Thurston, 5/23/14<br />
#52 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 3/23/19<br />
#52 - Blaine Carnes, Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 1/12/20<br />
#52 - Brad Banner, 8/30/2020<br />
#52 - Brad Banner, 10/4/2020<br />
#48 - Brad Banner, 6/20/2020<br />
<br />
== [[Hays County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#100 - Lamont Brown, 1/17/14<br />
#98 - Bob Friedrichs, 2/23/2021<br />
#74 - Eric Carpenter & Maggie Carpenter, 1/12/20<br />
#66 - Lamont Brown, 5/24/12<br />
#66 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/15/18<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 2/25/17<br />
#60 - Eric Carpenter & Maggie Carpenter, 4/2/19<br />
#59 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11/4/17<br />
#58 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/3/19<br />
#55 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Brandon Thurston, 11/19/17<br />
<br />
== [[Hemphill County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#68 - Greg Cook, 5/14/18<br />
#68 - Greg Cook, 5/27/19<br />
#62 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Gail Morris, 12/30/03<br />
#54 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/25/17<br />
#54 – Tony Frank & Phyllis Frank, 1/1/05<br />
#52 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 7/17/15<br />
#51 - Amy & Jay Packer, 3/10/20<br />
#40 - Greg Cook, 11/22/2020<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, 9/13/2020<br />
#32 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little (FWAS), 4/4/03<br />
#32 - Steven Glover & Michelle Summers, 1/25/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Henderson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#83 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Tyler Aud +11, 3/16/13 <br />
#83 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Brandon Thurston, 4/25/14<br />
#81 - Lamont Brown, 3/26/13<br />
#79 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little (BBS); 5/29/16<br />
#76 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little 1/26/08 <br />
#76 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little 2/2/13 <br />
#75 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little 3/30/13 <br />
#74 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little 4/30/11 <br />
#72 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little (BBS) 5/11/13<br />
#71 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little 9/15/12<br />
<br />
== [[Hidalgo County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#143 - Greg Cook, 4/26/13<br />
#119 - Lamont Brown, 11/9/11<br />
#119 - Greg Cook, 11/26/22<br />
#116 - David Sarkozi, 4/19/2017<br />
#114 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 12/22/23<br />
#111 - David Sarkozi, 4/15/2019<br />
#109 - Eric Carpenter & Maggie Carpenter, 9/21/15<br />
#105 - Eric Carpenter & Maggie Carpenter, 1/14/16<br />
#103 - Kyle O'Haver, 1/1/2012<br />
#102 - Anthony Hewetson, 9/9/00<br />
#102 - Greg Cook, 1/29/05<br />
#102 - David Sarkozi, 5/11/2016<br />
<br />
== [[Hill County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#95 - Brandon Best, 5/4/2018<br />
#94 - Greg Cook, 5/7/18<br />
#90 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/20/16<br />
#88 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/2/12<br />
#83 - Jeremy Webster, 3/20/19<br />
#77 - Greg Cook, 2/10/08<br />
#69 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 3/9/03<br />
#69 - Steven Glover, 11/29/2009<br />
#67 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/29/06<br />
#66 - Greg Cook, 3/11/17<br />
<br />
== [[Hockley County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, 4/21/19<br />
#49 - Greg Cook, 5/24/19<br />
#38 - Greg Cook, 12/25/18<br />
#36 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/3/13<br />
#30 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/6/17<br />
#30 - Steven Glover, 9/9/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Hood County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#89 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/4/18<br />
#79 - Steven Glover, 4/9/2016<br />
#78 - Lamont Brown, 5/2/13<br />
#77 - Greg Cook, 4/9/18<br />
#76 - Greg Cook, 11/8/08<br />
#70 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11//2/03<br />
#64 - Greg Cook, 1/27/08<br />
#62 - Greg Cook, 4/17/16<br />
#61 - Greg Cook, 5/2/16<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 5/14/16<br />
<br />
== [[Hopkins County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#107 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 3/27/22<br />
#80 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/4/2016<br />
#77 - Bob White, 2/03/2021<br />
#75 - Greg Cook, 1/26/4014<br />
#53 - Bob White, 4/12/2019<br />
#51 - Lamont Brown, 11/21/09<br />
#51 - Greg Cook, 4/12/2019<br />
#50 - Steven Glover, 7/7/2019<br />
#47 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 3/29/2014<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 5/9/2014<br />
<br />
== [[Houston County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#64 - Tony Frank, 5/7/2021<br />
#63 - Lamont Brown, 5/27/19<br />
#61 - Bob White, 3/14/2019<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 11/13/2010<br />
#58 - Steven Glover, 11/1/2018<br />
#58 - Jeremy Webster, 1/4/21<br />
#57 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 7/28/2019<br />
#53 - Steven Glover, 5/13/2018<br />
#51 - Greg Cook, 8/16/2013<br />
#49 - Jeremy Webster, 5/27/21<br />
<br />
== [[Howard County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#109 - Anthony Hewetson & Martin Campbell, 4/6/97<br />
#61 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/4/2018<br />
#53 - D.D Currie & Dell Little (CBC), 12/29/12<br />
#51 - Greg Cook, 5/12/2019<br />
#42 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/24/13<br />
#42 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 9/9/2018<br />
#37 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/1/13<br />
#36 - Steven Glover, 11/24/2019<br />
#31 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 8/24/05<br />
#29 - Greg Cook, 1/28/2018<br />
<br />
== [[Hudspeth County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#81 - Greg Cook, 8/11/2015<br />
#80 - Greg Cook, 10/11/2020<br />
#77 - Steven Glover, 3/10/2020<br />
#75 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/18/2020<br />
#67 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 7/4/20<br />
#65 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11/7/20<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 8/30/2019<br />
#60 - Greg Cook, 10/10/2020<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 11/12/21<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 11/13/21<br />
<br />
== [[Hunt County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#78 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/12/2012<br />
#78 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/18/2013<br />
#78 - Greg Cook, 5/18/2013<br />
#76 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/20/2016<br />
#74 - Greg Cook, 11/2/2019<br />
#73 - Bob White, 2/9/21 <br />
#67 - Lamont Brown, 2/4/09<br />
#66 - Steven Glover, 1/15/2011<br />
#63 - Bob White, 4/12/23<br />
#62 - Dell Little (CBC), 12/29/07<br />
#62 - Steven Glover, 12/25/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Hutchinson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#78 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/16/13<br />
#69 - Greg Cook, 11/23/2017<br />
#58 - Amy & Jay Packer, 3/11/20<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, 5/12/2018<br />
#45 - Steven Glover, 11/26/2017<br />
#43 - Florence King, Debbie Layer & Linda Martin-Rust, 1/14/12<br />
#38 - Greg Cook, 4/23/2019<br />
#33 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 9/16/11<br />
#30 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/8/22<br />
#29 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, Catherine Winans & Kenneth Williams, 1/15/12<br />
<br />
== [[Irion County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#61 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 9/9/2018<br />
#58 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/24/13<br />
#55 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/11/2018<br />
#49 - Steven Glover, 5/31/20<br />
#44 - Dorothy Tate & Terry Tate, 12/27/2020<br />
#44 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 4/20/23<br />
#43 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 7/23/11<br />
#43 - Steve Welborn, 2/8/2012<br />
#40 - Greg Cook, 12/24/2017<br />
#38 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/21/12<br />
#38 - Amy & Jay Packer, 5/30/20<br />
<br />
== [[Jack County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#95 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Michelle Summers, 10/15/2017<br />
#88 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 10/13/12<br />
#87 - Greg Cook, 3/25/2016<br />
#87 - Greg Cook, 4/28/23<br />
#83 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/27/2016<br />
#77 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/5/2017<br />
#77 - Greg Cook, 1/17/21<br />
#76 - Greg Cook, 3/16/2019<br />
#73 - Greg Cook, 4/12/2008<br />
#69 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/29/14<br />
<br />
== [[Jackson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#118 - Bob Friedrichs, Laura Sare, Sara Bettencourt, Ron Huebner & Kenlynn Volz (TOS trip)<br />
#105 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/16/22<br />
#102 - Eric & Maggie Carpenter, 12/26/19<br />
#101 - Bob Friedrichs (CBC), 12/26/20<br />
#101 - Bob Friedrichs, 12/26/2020<br />
#97 - Greg Cook, 11/26/2015<br />
#97 - Bob Friedrichs & David Goff, (CBC) 12/27/23<br />
#93 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/27/22<br />
#89 - Bob Friedrichs & Ron Weeks, 5/6/2020<br />
#84 - Tony Frank, 5/15/20<br />
<br />
== [[Jasper County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#97 - Tony Frank, 4/20/04<br />
#95 - Tony Frank, 4/27/10<br />
#93 - Tony Frank, 4/29/03<br />
#91 - Tony Frank, David Sarkozi, John O’Brien, Mark Scheuerman, 4/15/23<br />
#84 - Tony Frank, 4/19/04<br />
#83 - Tony Frank, 4/11/08<br />
#82 - Tony Frank, David Sarkozi, John O’Brien, Mark Scheuerman, 5/06/22<br />
#73 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/10/2019<br />
#71 - David Sarkozi, 4/16/2011<br />
#70 - David Sarkozi, 4/27/2018<br />
<br />
== [[Jeff Davis County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#94 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 8/20/20<br />
#92 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 5/15/22<br />
#88 - Greg Cook, 5/3/23<br />
#86 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 5/11/18<br />
#82 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 5/30/20<br />
#82 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 10/14/23<br />
#80 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 5/9/21<br />
#80 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 5/12/21<br />
#80 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/8/22 GTBC<br />
#77 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 11/25/17<br />
<br />
== [[Jefferson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#179 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/24/21<br />
#144 - Greg Cook, 4/24/2010<br />
#142 - Greg Cook, 4/20/2013<br />
#126 - Greg Cook, 4/18/2014<br />
#117 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/24/2018<br />
#110 - Greg Cook, 4/27/2018<br />
#110 - Greg Cook, 4/30/2020<br />
#108 - Greg Cook, 4/26/2019<br />
#105 - Tony Frank, Phyllis Frank, MIke Austin & Judy Behrens, 4/17/21<br />
#103 - Dell Little, 3/30/03<br />
<br />
== [[Jim Hogg County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#74 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/29/2020<br />
#69 - TOS Field Trip (John Berner) 1/13/2017<br />
#66 - Bob White, 1/13/2017<br />
#65 - Greg Cook, 2/14/2019<br />
#65 - Bill Wright, 1/13/17<br />
#64 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/17/21<br />
#60 - Lamont Brown, 5/19/12<br />
#56 - Steve Taylor, 6/2/2023<br />
#54 - Greg Cook, 5/8/21<br />
#53 - Bill Wright, 4/15/20<br />
<br />
== [[Jim Wells County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#102 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Ray Little, 4/16/10<br />
#97 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/20/2020<br />
#89 - Greg Cook, 10/25/2020<br />
#67 - Greg Cook, 11/24/2019<br />
#66 - Greg Cook, 9/1/2018<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 3/17/2018<br />
#62 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/9/23<br />
#60 - Greg Cook, 4/29/21<br />
#57 - Lamont Brown, 6/10/13<br />
#51 - Bill Wright, 11/21/16<br />
<br />
== [[Johnson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#105 - Ty Allen, 1/1/2022<br />
#101 - Anthony Hewetson (TOS), 1/15/11<br />
#100 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/5/22<br />
#92 - Ty Allen, 1/1/2021<br />
#87 - Bill Wright, 1/15/87<br />
#86 - Lamont Brown, 1/15/11<br />
#86 - Greg Cook, 2/22/2020<br />
#84 - Ty Allen, 1/1/2020<br />
#80 - Jeremy Webster, 4/21/21<br />
#74 - Greg Cook, 3/26/2016<br />
<br />
== [[Jones County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#78 - Bob Friedrichs, 12/9/21<br />
#68 - Greg Cook, 11/15/2019<br />
#67 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 6/26/10<br />
#65 - Bob Friedrichs, 03/08/22<br />
#59 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/3/13<br />
#58 - Bob Friedrichs, 12/10/21<br />
#56 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Caleb Frome, 6/30/2019<br />
#54 - Steven Glover & Greg Cook, 1/12/2020<br />
#51 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/31/2015<br />
#49 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 1/1/10<br />
<br />
== [[Karnes County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#83 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/7/2020<br />
#75 - Greg Cook, 11/14/2020<br />
#74 - Jeremy Webster, 12/19/18<br />
#65 - Bill Wright, 3/2/16<br />
#61 - Lamont Brown, 5/13/14<br />
#54 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 6/1/18<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, 1/1/23<br />
#51 - Greg Cook, 9/3/2018<br />
#47 - Bill Wright, 7/19/14<br />
#47 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/18/2018<br />
<br />
== [[Kaufman County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#110 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/23/2011<br />
#108 - Greg Cook, 4/30/2011<br />
#107 - Greg Cook, 10/10/2009<br />
#106 - Greg Cook, 10/3/2009<br />
#106 - Greg Cook, 4/10/2010<br />
#106 - Greg Cook, 1/2/2016<br />
#106 - Greg Cook, 12/30/2017<br />
#105 - Greg Cook, 4/11/2010<br />
#104 - Greg Cook, 11/6/2010<br />
#104 - Greg Cook, 1/5/2013<br />
<br />
== [[Kendall County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#71 - Bob White, 5/6/2019<br />
#70 - David Sarkozi, 5/4/2019<br />
#69 - Bob White, 5/4/2019<br />
#66 - Jeremy Webster (CBC), 1/5/13 <br />
#66 - Bob Friedrichs, 1/2/2021<br />
#63 - Bill Wright, 1/5/13<br />
#62 - Bob Friedrichs, 11/1/2020<br />
#59 - Bob Friedrichs, 5/12/21<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 5/17/2009<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 11/28/2015<br />
<br />
== [[Kenedy County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#100 - Bryan Calk, 5/3/16<br />
#92 - Lamont Brown BBS +, 5/24/17<br />
#76 - Janet Rathjen, 5/1/10<br />
#75 - Dell Little, Ray Little +8, 5/13/17<br />
#73 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, Gail Morris, Ray Little + Tour, 9/24/03<br />
#71 - Steven Glover, 12/14/2019<br />
#69 - Lamont Brown BBS, 5/23/16<br />
#69 - Greg Cook, 3/17/2018<br />
#68 - Greg Cook, 11/26/2019<br />
#63 - Lamont Brown, 1/12/09<br />
<br />
== [[Kent County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#68 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/20/2018<br />
#49 - Greg Cook, 4/19/2019<br />
#48 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 4/23/2017<br />
#40 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/14/2018<br />
#30 - Steve Welborn, 5/11/2012<br />
#27 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/5/13<br />
#27 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/30/19<br />
#26 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/31/04<br />
<br />
== [[Kerr County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#75 - Bob Friedrichs, 1/4/2021<br />
#74 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/28/18<br />
#65 - Bob White, 5/1/2019<br />
#64 - Greg Cook, 2/26/2018<br />
#63 - Jeremy Webster, 7/9/21<br />
#62 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/25/2018<br />
#57 - Bob White, 5/5/2019<br />
#52 - Bill Wright, 5/5/19<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 2/25/2018<br />
#45 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/5/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Kimble County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#106 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Rhandy Helton, 5/5/11<br />
#99 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, (TOS +10), 5/6/11<br />
#82 - Greg Cook, 4/24/2018<br />
#78 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/15/17<br />
#78 - David Sarkozi, 4/18/2019<br />
#70 - Steven Glover, 5/27/2019<br />
#69 - Jeremy Webster, 3/26/21<br />
#63 - Lamont Brown, 7/11/10<br />
#60 - Janet Rathjen, 4/15/18<br />
#54 - Greg Cook, 10/19/2019<br />
<br />
== [[King County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#54 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 4/7/2018<br />
#51 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/21/2017<br />
#46 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/20/2018<br />
#46 - Greg Cook, 5/24/2019<br />
#37 - Greg Cook Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 12/23/2016<br />
#25 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/1/23<br />
<br />
== [[Kinney County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#112 - Bryan Calk, 4/30/16<br />
#108 - Bryan Calk, 5/9/14<br />
#106 - Bryan Calk, 5/7/16<br />
#101 - Bill Wright, 5/7/2016<br />
#90 - Bryan Calk, 5/11/12<br />
#83 - Troy Hibbitts & Marla Hibbitts, 4/26/2020<br />
#82 - Troy Hibbitts & Marla Hibbitts, 4/24/2020<br />
#81 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/13/2019<br />
#80 - Steven Glover, 4/26/2018<br />
#76 - Bob White, 5/8/2016<br />
<br />
== [[Kleberg County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#165 - Bob Friedrichs & Ron Weeks, 4/26/22<br />
#127 - Greg Cook, 11/23/22<br />
#105 - Lamont Brown, 5/11/14<br />
#102 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/9/23<br />
#85 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/20/22<br />
#82 - Todd McGrath, 1/16/2021<br />
#82 - Bill Wright, 5/4/12<br />
#79 - Greg Cook, 4/29/21<br />
#78 - Bob White, 4/22/2019<br />
#68 - Dell Little, 2/4/17<br />
<br />
== [[Knox County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#75 - Scotty Lofland, 11/15/23<br />
#73 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/8/2015<br />
#71 - Brad Banner, 11/1/2020<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 5/22/21<br />
#54 - Scotty Lofland, 11/22/20<br />
#53 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/17/2019<br />
#53 - Scotty Lofland, 10/21/23<br />
#51 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/25/2015<br />
#46 - Scotty Lofland, 7/7/21<br />
#41 - Steve Welborn, 5/23/2011<br />
<br />
== [[La Salle County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#104 - Brent Ortego, 12/18/1998<br />
#101 - Brent Ortego, 12/30/05<br />
#99 - Brent Ortego, 12/22/02<br />
#97 - Brent Ortego, 12/21/03<br />
#96 - Brent Ortego, 12/23/1995<br />
#75 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 1/1/23<br />
#73 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/25/2020<br />
#66 - Dell Little & Ray Little, 4/2/05<br />
#66 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/24/2018<br />
#60 - Lamont Brown, 11/11/10<br />
<br />
== [[Lamar County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#95 - Steven Glover, Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 5/3/2020<br />
#89 - Greg Cook, 5/3/2020<br />
#77 - Lamont Brown, 11/17/13<br />
#74 - Steven Glover, 3/4/2016<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, 2/14/2020<br />
#65 - Brandon Best, 4/18/2020<br />
#60 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/9/2019<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 1/17/2015<br />
#46 - Greg Cook, 10/19/2014<br />
#45 - Steven Glover, 7/8/2012<br />
<br />
== [[Lamb County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, 12/24/2018<br />
#48 - Lamont Brown, 12/29/14<br />
#48 - Brad Banner, 12/1/2019<br />
#47 - Greg Cook, 9/3/2017<br />
#46 - Greg Cook, 4/21/2019<br />
#46 - Steven Glover, 9/9/2019<br />
#45 - Brad Banner, 10/18/2020<br />
#38 - Brad Banner, 12/24/2019<br />
#33 - Brad Banner, 12/25/2019<br />
#28 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/3/13<br />
<br />
== [[Lampasas County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#60 - Nick Glover, 1/26/2020<br />
#59 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11/20/11<br />
#57 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/18/2015<br />
#53 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 6/30/06+<br />
#50 - Steven Glover & Greg Cook, 3/14/2015<br />
#48 - Christopher Holmes, 4/02/2021<br />
#44 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/10/2016<br />
#43 - Nick Glover, 1/20/2019<br />
#40 - Steven Glover, 5/3/2016<br />
#40 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/23/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Lavaca County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#93 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/12/2019<br />
#86 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 4/10/2021<br />
#77 - Bob Friedrichs, 2/16/22<br />
#70 - James Barnes, 3/6/20<br />
#69 - Clayton Leopold, 11/15/23<br />
#67 - Bob Friedrichs, 11/18/22<br />
#66 - Steven Glover & Michelle Summers, 2/1/2020<br />
#64 - Bill Wright, 2/7/13<br />
#64 - Jeremy Webster, 9/21/18<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 8/19/2018<br />
#63 - Clayton Leopold, 12/26/23<br />
<br />
== [[Lee County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#103 - Brandon Best & Rich Kostecke, 11/18/2018<br />
#91 - Jeremy Webster, 11/6/2020<br />
#77 - Jeremy Webster, 12/25/2018<br />
#77 - Greg Cook, 4/18/21<br />
#75 - Jeremy Webster, 5/6/2020<br />
#73 - Tony & Phyllis Frank, 2/26/23<br />
#72 - Jeremy Webster, 10/25/2018<br />
#71 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 7/24/22<br />
#69 - Lamont Brown, 6/3/18<br />
#68 - Bob Friedrichs, 5/21/2021<br />
<br />
== [[Leon County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#75 - Greg Cook, 3/20/21<br />
#72 - Bill Wright, D.D. Currie, Dell Little, T Jay Adams, Anthony Hewetson, Drew Harvey (TOS +8), 1/17/20<br />
#70 - Jeremy Webster, 1/10/19<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 4/2/23<br />
#59 - Bob White, 2/1/2021<br />
#58 - Steven Glover, 1/21/2018<br />
#56 - Jeremy Webster, 12/6/18<br />
#56 - Bob White, 6/7/23<br />
#53 - Bill Wright, 4/19/14<br />
#52 - Stephen Welborn, 11/28/23<br />
<br />
== [[Liberty County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#95 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/26/21 <br />
#84 - Bob Friedrichs, 1/29/2021<br />
#77 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/11/2018<br />
#68 - Tony Frank, 12/30/08<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 10/22/22<br />
#57 - Tony Frank, 5/25/22<br />
#56 - James Barnes, 12/30/14<br />
#55 - Bill Wright, 12/19/19<br />
#51 - Janet Rathjen, 12/28/98<br />
#51 - Bill Wright, 10/7/10<br />
<br />
== [[Limestone County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#83 - Lamont Brown, 4/6/12<br />
#79 - Greg Cook, 11/14/10<br />
#76 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/16/23<br />
#73 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 1/14/05<br />
#73 - Steve Glover, 1/21/18<br />
#72 - Jeremy Webster, 4/2/19<br />
#70 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 9/16/18<br />
#70 - Dan Coleman, Decie Coleman, Marilyn Tears & Nelson Tears, 4/30/22<br />
#60 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 12/31/13<br />
#60 - Bob White, 12/12/21<br />
<br />
== [[Lipscomb County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 5/14/2018<br />
#59 - Greg Cook, 4/25/2019<br />
#36 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/25/2017<br />
#33 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/9/22<br />
<br />
== [[Live Oak County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#130 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 4/28/09<br />
#93 - Eric Carpenter, Maggie Carpenter & Willie Sekula, 12/14/12<br />
#92 - Eric Carpenter, Willie Sekula, Byron Stone & Richard Kaskan, 12/18/09<br />
#92 - Greg Cook, 3/16/2018<br />
#87 - Eric Carpenter, Willie Sekula, Keith Bartels & Bill Wright, 12/17/10<br />
#78 - Bill Wright, 12/17/10<br />
#76 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/26/2020<br />
#76 - Jeremy Webster, 8/13/21<br />
#73 - Eric Carpenter, Maggie Carpenter, Randy Pinkston & Byron Stone, 1//1/09<br />
#68 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Gail Morris, 9/20/03<br />
<br />
== [[Llano County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#79 - Eric Carpenter & Tim Fennell, 1/17/10<br />
#78 - Eric Carpenter, Tim Fennell & Randy Pinkston, 1/16/11<br />
#76 - David Sarkozi, 1/19/2014<br />
#72 - Bill Wright, 1/19/14<br />
#70 - Greg Cook, 12/25/2019<br />
#69 - Lamont Brown, 5/12/13<br />
#66 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/19/2017<br />
#59 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11/18/11<br />
#56 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/4/2017<br />
#49 - Steven Glover & Greg Cook, 2/9/2020<br />
<br />
== [[Loving County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#64 - Greg Cook, 4/6/2019<br />
#41 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/27/13<br />
#36 - Amy & Jay Packer, 5/31/20<br />
#33 - Greg Cook, 5/11/2019<br />
#25 - Greg Cook, 12/31/2018<br />
<br />
== [[Lubbock County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#92 - Drew T. Harvey, 1/1/2020<br />
#79 - Brandon Best, 5/10/2003<br />
#86 - Lamont Brown, 12/30/14<br />
#57 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/6/2017<br />
#55 - David Sarkozi, 11/22/2014<br />
#55 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Laurie Foss, CBC, 12/19/15<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, 11/27/2014<br />
#52 - Steven Glover, 9/10/2019<br />
#51 - Brad Banner, 4/24/2020<br />
#49 - Greg Cook, 11/1/2020<br />
#49 - Brad Banner, 9/6/2020<br />
<br />
== [[Lynn County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#106 - Brandon Best & Anthony Floyd, 8/19/2017<br />
#78 - Drew T. Harvey, 2/25/2017<br />
#77 - Drew T. Harvey, 4/30/2017<br />
#70 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/6/2017<br />
#54 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/10/2017<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/24/2019<br />
#33 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/22/23<br />
#30 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/29/23<br />
#26 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 4/2/14<br />
<br />
== [[Madison County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#79 - Jeremy Webster, 4/23/20<br />
#77 - Greg Cook, 4/2/23<br />
#71 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/12/2017<br />
#67 - Michael McCloy, 1/12/2020<br />
#66 - Steven Glover, 4/7/2019<br />
#66 - Bill Wright, 1/18/20<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 7/28/2019<br />
#50 - Greg Cook, 9/7/2020<br />
#49 - Bill Wright, 12/31/13<br />
#48 - Bill Wright, 3/27/13<br />
#48 - Stephen Welborn, 1/26/2021<br />
<br />
== [[Marion County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#92 - Lamont Brown, 5/20/14<br />
#80 - Greg Cook, 5/15/2020<br />
#72 - Lamont Brown, 2/26/15<br />
#71 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/1/2017<br />
#53 - Nina Rach, 2/27/15<br />
#53 - Bob White, 12/10/21<br />
#47 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/20/2015<br />
#42 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 2/16/20<br />
#41 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/8/2019<br />
#37 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 7/5/2015<br />
<br />
== [[Martin County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#59 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/4/2018<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/20/2017<br />
#50 - Greg Cook, 5/12/2019<br />
#28 - Steve Welborn, 3/28/2012<br />
#27 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/23/23<br />
<br />
== [[Mason County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#87 - David Sarkozi, 5/6/2011<br />
#79 - Jeremy Webster, 4/26/19<br />
#67 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 7/2/11<br />
#67 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/12/2017<br />
#55 - Jeremy Webster, 3/1/19<br />
#53 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/19/2017<br />
#42 - David Sarkozi, 4/30/2011<br />
#41 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/4/2017<br />
#41 - Steven Glover, 5/27/2019<br />
#35 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/4/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Matagorda County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#162 - Bob Friedrichs & Romey Swanson, 4/18/22<br />
#153 - Brent Ortego, 12/14/2010<br />
#149 - Bob Friedrichs, Erin Swanson & Romey Swanson, 12/1/2019<br />
#145 - Brent Ortego, 12/16/2013<br />
#138 - Tony & Phyllis Frank, 4/24/21<br />
#136 - Greg Cook, 4/17/21 <br />
#131 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 12/31/21<br />
#129 - Anthony Hewetson, Martin Campbell & Rich Kostecke, 12/19/1999<br />
#125 - Bob Friedrichs & Harry Forbes, 3/25/2021<br />
#122 - Kelley Miller & Ron Weeks, 4/24/21 GCBO<br />
<br />
== [[Maverick County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#103 - Amy Packer, Jay Packer, Martin Reid & Sheridan Coffey, 4/30/2016<br />
#99 - Greg Cook, 4/23/2018<br />
#80 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/21/2020<br />
#77 - Tony & Phyllis Frank, 11/24/23<br />
#75 - Steven Glover, 4/26/2018<br />
#66 - Greg Cook, 11/29/2020<br />
#65 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 8/5/18<br />
#64 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/12/2019<br />
#55 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 3/15/13<br />
#49 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 3/23/12<br />
#49 - Troy & Marla Hibbitts, 3/31/2019<br />
<br />
== [[McCulloch County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#96 - Jeremy Webster, 11/13/2020<br />
#71 - Lamont Brown, 5/16/21<br />
#67 - Steven Glover, 3/1/2020<br />
#55 - Greg Cook, 12/25/2019<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/13/2017<br />
#45 - Bob Friedrichs, 11/13/21<br />
#41 - Greg Cook, 11/12/2017<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, 6/21/2015<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, 1/8/2017<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, 8/4/2019<br />
<br />
== [[McLennan County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#112 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/3/22<br />
#101 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 4/29/2018<br />
#89 - David Sarkozi, 4/18/2018<br />
#80 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Frank Bumgardner, 12/03/04<br />
#77 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 10/30/2010<br />
#77 - Greg Cook, 10/2/21<br />
#74 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/31/2013<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, 11/1/2019<br />
#69 - Kay & Fred Zagst, 3/07/2021<br />
#66 - Steven Glover, 12/29/2018<br />
<br />
== [[McMullen County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#101 - Jeremy Webster, 12/22/2020<br />
#95 - Jeffrey Jackson, 12/20/20<br />
#95 - Troy & Marla Hibbitts, 12/21/20<br />
#91 - Lamont Brown, 12/28/21<br />
#91 - Caleb Frome, 12/20/20<br />
#84 - Greg Cook, 3/16/2018<br />
#83 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 4/29/09<br />
#82 - Clayton Leopold +2, 1/14/2021<br />
#78 - Tony & Phyllis Frank, 10/14/23<br />
#76 - Tony & Phyllis Frank & Mike Austin, 12/22/20<br />
<br />
== [[Medina County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#69 - Bob White, 4/29/2019<br />
#66 - Bob Friedrichs, 9/1/2019<br />
#64 - Jeremy Webster, 10/26/22<br />
#61 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & John Allendorf, 9/30/2018<br />
#61 - Bob Friedrichs, 9/24/2021<br />
#60 - Bob Friedrichs, 2/7/22<br />
#57 - Bill Wright, 3/5/17<br />
#55 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 9/22/2019<br />
#52 - Steven Glover, 12/1/2018<br />
#50 - Steven Glover, 4/27/2018<br />
<br />
== [[Menard County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#80 - Jeremy Webster, 4/1/20<br />
#75 - David Sarkozi, 5/7/2011<br />
#62 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/12/2018<br />
#54 - David Sarkozi, 5/1/2009<br />
#53 - Amy & Jay Packer, 5/9/20<br />
#49 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/11/2018<br />
#41 - Steven Glover, 5/27/2019<br />
#40 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/28/07<br />
#38 - David Sarkozi, 5/6/2019<br />
#37 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/8/2017<br />
#37 - Greg Cook, 4/7/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Midland County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#60 - Dorothy Tate & Terry Tate, 11/23/22<br />
#55 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/11/2016<br />
#51 - Greg Cook, 4/6/2019<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/20/2017<br />
#37 - Dell Little, 5/10/2019<br />
#34 - Greg Cook, 1/28/2018<br />
#31 - Greg Cook, 9/20/2020<br />
#28 - David Sarkozi, 8/21/2019<br />
#27 - Steve Welborn, 5/10/2012<br />
#27 - Janet Rathjen, 12/17/16<br />
<br />
== [[Milam county|Milam County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#100 - Lamont Brown + (5-6 TOS), 1/19/14<br />
#94 - Jeremy Webster, 1/22/21<br />
#90 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/3/2017<br />
#81 - David Sarkozi, 1/17/2020<br />
#74 - Jeremy Webster, 1/16/17<br />
#65 - David Sarkozi, 1/16/2020<br />
#65 - Jeremy Webster, 1/2/21<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 9/6/2020<br />
#57 - Jeremy Webster, 9/10/21<br />
#52 - Jeremy Webster, 7/23/21<br />
<br />
== [[Mills County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#80 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 3/5/16<br />
#78 - Greg Cook, 3/14/2020<br />
#72 - Steven Glover, 12/7/2016<br />
#70 - Jeremy Webster, 4/14/20<br />
#59 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 3/19/2017<br />
#58 - Steven Glover, 3/1/2020<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, 6/18/2019<br />
#49 - Greg Cook, 5/29/2017<br />
#43 - Greg Cook, 1/10/2016<br />
#40 - Greg Cook, 3/9/2014<br />
<br />
== [[Mitchell County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#84 - Kyle O'Haver, 4/19/14<br />
#83 - Scotty Lofland, 11/13/23<br />
#82 - Kyle O'Haver, 4/24/16<br />
#80 - Kyle O'Haver, 4/18/15<br />
#79 - Kyle O'Haver, 4/28/14<br />
#76 - Kyle O'Haver, 5/10/14<br />
#74 - Greg Cook, 2/23/2020<br />
#73 - Amy & Jay Packer, 5/7/11<br />
#73 - Nina Rach, 3/25/17<br />
#73 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/23/17<br />
<br />
== [[Montague County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#94 - Greg Cook, 5/5/2016<br />
#91 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/12/2015<br />
#89 - Greg Cook, 3/14/2009<br />
#86 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 11/7/21<br />
#84 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 11/6/22<br />
#80 - Amy & Jay Packer, 1/20/20<br />
#78 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11/3/06<br />
#77 - Greg Cook, 3/30/2014<br />
#73 - Scotty Lofland, 4/30/2020<br />
#70 - Greg Cook, 12/26/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Montgomery County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#90 - Jeremy Webster, 4/2/21<br />
#81 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 2/6/2021<br />
#67 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/11/2018<br />
#61 - James Barnes, 12/29/17<br />
#54 - Eric Carpenter, Maggie Carpenter & Larry Carpenter, 11/22/12<br />
#53 - James Barnes, 11/14/15<br />
#46 - Bill Wright, 12/19/09<br />
#44 - Lamont Brown, 1/17/13<br />
#44 - Stephen Welborn, 1/30/2021<br />
#43 - David Sarkozi, 1/7/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Moore County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#67 - Greg Cook, 11/23/2017<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 5/13/2018<br />
#54 - Greg Cook, 4/23/2019<br />
#49 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/1/23<br />
#45 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/8/22<br />
#44 - Bill Wright, 1/13/12<br />
#42 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, TOS +10, 1/13/12<br />
#37 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/17/13<br />
#32 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Gail Morris, 1/1/04<br />
#31 - Steven Glover, 11/26/2017<br />
<br />
== [[Morris County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#73 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/19/2017<br />
#67 - Lamont Brown 9/17/21<br />
#55 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/8/2019<br />
#51 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 3/15/15<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/9/2019<br />
#42 - Greg Cook, 5/15/2020<br />
#43 - Tony Frank & Phyllis Frank, 11/26/22<br />
#40 - Lamont Brown, 5/21/14<br />
#37 - David Sarkozi, 12/27/2019<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, 4/9/2017<br />
<br />
== [[Motley County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#58 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/1/2017<br />
#48 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/13/2019<br />
#43 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/13/2017<br />
#40 - Greg Cook, 11/21/2020<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, 12/23/2016<br />
#29 - Steve Welborn, 4/23/2012<br />
#28 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/16/10<br />
#27 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 12/9/23<br />
<br />
== [[Nacogdoches County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#102 - Liam Wolff, 5/9/20<br />
#65 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/30/05<br />
#64 - David Sarkozi, 1/14/18<br />
#64 - Bill Wright, 5/20/16<br />
#63 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/28/09<br />
#63 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/12/2017<br />
#61 - Lamont Brown, 5/24/19<br />
#60 - Nick Glover, Liam Wolff, Nate Watkins, Brendan Wang, Matt Christiansen 6/13/2020<br />
#56 - Nina Rach, 1/14/18<br />
#55 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/6/2017<br />
<br />
== [[Navarro County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#120 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/15/2016<br />
#112 - Greg Cook, 4/5/2020<br />
#103 - Greg Cook, 3/2/2019<br />
#95 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/3/14<br />
#89 - Steven Glover & Greg Cook, 4/5/2020<br />
#79 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (Big Sit +5) 10/10/15<br />
#73 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/13/2011<br />
#73 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Brandon Thurston, 4/12/14<br />
#67 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, Jeff & Mary Scott, 4/10/04<br />
#67 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, (Big Sit +7), 10/12/13<br />
#67 - Greg Cook, 2/23/2014<br />
<br />
== [[Newton County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#91 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/25/21<br />
#76 - Tony Frank, 4/19/18<br />
#69 - Jeremy Webster, 1/18/18<br />
#59 - Bill Wright, 7/21/18<br />
#56 - Greg Cook, 11/17/2018<br />
#47 - Tony & Phyllis Frank, 4/7/12<br />
#43 - Jeremy Webster, 1/19/18<br />
#41 - Greg Cook, 4/15/2017<br />
#41 - Greg Cook, & Steven Glover 4/14/2019<br />
#38 - Tony Frank, 3/14/09<br />
#38 - Bill Wright, 2/4/17<br />
<br />
== [[Nolan County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#82 - Amy & Jay Packer, 1/17/22<br />
#74 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/31/09<br />
#62 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 9/10/2017<br />
#57 - Bob Friedrichs, 9/21/2021<br />
#50 - Bob Friedrichs, 6/5/2021<br />
#49 - Brad Banner, 6/7/2020<br />
#47 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/23/2017<br />
#42 - Brad Banner, 10/11/2020<br />
#41 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11/24/03<br />
#41 - Greg Cook, 5/12/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Nueces County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#206 - Jon McIntyre & Steve Taylor, 4/24/23<br />
#171 - Bob Friedrichs, 5/8/23<br />
#167 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/17/23<br />
#160 - Matt Law, Richard Deulofeut, Alison Stokes & Dave Bowman, 4/22/23<br />
#160 - Bob Friedrichs, 5/3/23<br />
#157 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/13/23<br />
#148 - Clay Taylor, 4/19/20<br />
#143 - Liam Wolff, Antonio Cantu, Rostam Mirzadi, Alex Sharp and David Essian, 11/5/22<br />
#140 - Martin Reid & Sheridan Coffey, 4/19/14<br />
#138 - Greg Cook, 4/24/13<br />
<br />
== [[Ochiltree County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#75 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 9/18/11<br />
#62 - Greg Cook, 5/14/2018<br />
#60 - Greg Cook, 9/13/2020<br />
#58 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/25/2017<br />
#55 - Greg Cook, 11/22/2020<br />
#52 - Amy & Jay Packer, 3/12/20<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 4/25/2019<br />
#41 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/12/12<br />
#40 - Steven Glover, 1/26/2019<br />
#37 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/17/13<br />
#37 - Greg Cook, 4/24/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Oldham County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#81 - Greg Cook, 9/1/23<br />
#68 - Bob Friedrichs, 9/19/2021<br />
#64 - Greg Cook, 4/23/2019<br />
#59 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/30/21<br />
#54 - Amy & Jay Packer, 1/4/20<br />
#48 - David Sarkozi, 1/14/2012<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 7/14/2016<br />
#45 - Bob Friedrichs, 6/6/2021<br />
#43 - Greg Cook, 5/25/2019<br />
#34 - Bob Friedrichs & Fred Collins, 1/23/22<br />
<br />
== [[Orange County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#94 - Greg Cook, 4/23/23<br />
#83 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/2/15<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, 4/15/2017<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, 11/17/2018<br />
#67 - David Sarkozi, 3/21/2008<br />
#63 - Tony Frank, 2/1/08<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 4/30/2020<br />
#62 - Steve Glover, 12/26/2017<br />
#62 - Steve Glover, 4/21/2019<br />
#62 - Bob Friedrichs, 11/19/2020<br />
<br />
== [[Palo Pinto County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#115 - Lamont Brown, 2/1/14<br />
#82 - Greg Cook, 3/23/2019<br />
#82 - Scotty Lofland, 2/27/21<br />
#80 - Steven Glover, 3/29/2019<br />
#74 - Greg Cook, 4/13/2013<br />
#74 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 8/13/22<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, 1/31/2009<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, 1/31/2009<br />
#71 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/26/2012<br />
#66 - Steven Glover, 11/20/2011<br />
<br />
== [[Panola County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#68 - Bob White (CBC), 1/1/21<br />
#68 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/12/23<br />
#62 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/19/2017<br />
#53 - Lamont Brown, 5/19/19<br />
#50 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/5/23<br />
#49 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/6/2017<br />
#49 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/16/2019<br />
#43 - Greg Cook, 4/29/22<br />
#41 - Bob White, 5/6/2019<br />
#39 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/11/23<br />
<br />
== [[Parker County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#94 - Greg Cook, 12/26/2010<br />
#87 - Greg Cook, 1/14/2011<br />
#85 - Greg Cook, 3/29/2014<br />
#84 - Bill Wright, 1/14/11<br />
#81 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/17/2015<br />
#78 - Greg Cook, 11/20/22<br />
#73 - Greg Cook, 11/11/2006<br />
#67 - Greg Cook, 7/30/22<br />
#65 - Greg Cook, 2/16/2008<br />
#65 - Steven Glover, 4/9/2010<br />
<br />
== [[Parmer County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#62 - Greg Cook, 4/22/2019<br />
#53 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/14/22 <br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 9/3/2017<br />
#41 - Greg Cook, 12/24/2018<br />
#35 - Bob Friedrichs, 9/17/22<br />
#28 - Steven Glover, 2/26/2018<br />
#26 - Steven Glover, 9/8/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Pecos County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#91 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 9/5/21<br />
#62 - Sheridan Coffey, Martin Reid & Willie Sekula, 12/30/17<br />
#61 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/25/13<br />
#60 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/29/15<br />
#59 - Martin Reid & Sheridan Coffey, 10/15/18<br />
#58 - David Sarkozi, 2/4/18<br />
#55 - Martin Reid & Sheridan Coffey, 12/24/17<br />
#53 - Bob Friedrichs & Fred Collins, 11/10/22<br />
#52 - Martin Reid & Sheridan Coffey, 11/28/19<br />
#50 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/16/20<br />
<br />
== [[Polk County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#79 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 4/30/12<br />
#76 - Bob Friedrichs, John Berner, 2/9/2021<br />
#75 - John Berner, Anthony Hewetson +8 TOS trip, 5/3/2015<br />
#67 - David Sarkozi, John Berner, Bill Wright, 11/16/2019<br />
#66 - John Berner+2, CBC 12/14/2012<br />
#64 - John Berner 4/30/2021<br />
#64 - John Berner 8/2/2021<br />
#63 - John Berner, Ken Hartman, 8/13/2011<br />
#63 - John Berner, 4/7/2021<br />
#60 - John Berner, 5/1/2021<br />
<br />
== [[Potter County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#96 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/18/13<br />
#60 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/1/21<br />
#54 - Greg Cook, 11/1/2020<br />
#50 - Greg Cook, 4/23/2019<br />
#48 - Greg Cook, 9/4/2017<br />
#46 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 9/17/11<br />
#44 - Greg Cook, 10/8/2020<br />
#39 - Greg Cook, 11/23/2017<br />
#34 - Tony Frank & Phyllis Frank, 1/3/05<br />
#31 - John Berner 4/18/2016<br />
<br />
== [[Presidio County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#132 - Tom Forwood & David Tonnessen, 11/5/23<br />
#127 - Tom Forwood, 9/24/23<br />
#116 - Donna Dittmann, Steve Cardiff & Kelly Bryan, 5/22/98 <br />
#111 - Tom Forwood & Forrest Rowland, 1/16/23<br />
#109 - Greg Cook, 5/5/23<br />
#108 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 5/11/21<br />
#106 - Tom Forwood, 1/8/23<br />
#105 - Greg Cook, 12/24/22<br />
#99 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 3/15/22<br />
#90 - Bill Wright, 5/5/18<br />
<br />
== [[Rains County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#111 - Greg Cook, 12/30/2011<br />
#105 - Greg Cook, 12/26/2017<br />
#103 - Greg Cook, 12/29/2012<br />
#103 - Greg Cook, 12/28/2013<br />
#101 - Greg Cook, 1/1/2006<br />
#101 - Greg Cook, 12/26/2016<br />
#97 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 12/22/2018<br />
#93 - Greg Cook, 12/26/2015<br />
#93 - Greg Cook, 12/28/2019<br />
#89 - Greg Cook, 12/10/2011<br />
<br />
== [[Randall County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, 7/14/2016<br />
#50 - Janet Rathjen, 2/17/13<br />
#50 - Tony & Phyllis Frank, and Mike Austin, 12/30/23<br />
#48 - Tony Frank & Phyllis Frank, 1/17/2000 <br />
#48 - Bill Wright, 1/14/2012<br />
#47 - Greg Cook, 5/26/2019<br />
#44 - David Sarkozi and Joe Fischer, 2/3/2017<br />
#42 - Tony Frank & Phyllis Frank, 1/18/1991<br />
#42 - Greg Cook, 11/1/2020<br />
#40 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/09/22<br />
#40 - Bob Friedrichs, 5/27/22<br />
<br />
== [[Reagan County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#59 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 3/10/2019<br />
#46 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 9/9/2018<br />
#46 - Amy & Jay Packer, 5/24/20<br />
#43 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 12/16/2018<br />
#42 - Greg Cook, 11/25/2018<br />
#38 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 4/20/23<br />
#33 - Steve Welborn, 7/12/2012<br />
#32 - Greg Cook, 4/7/2019<br />
#31 - Greg Cook, 12/24/2017<br />
#26 - Greg Cook, 8/16/2015<br />
#26 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 3/16/19<br />
<br />
== [[Real County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#75 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/30/2020<br />
#66 - John Berner, Drew Dickert +11 TOS, 5/6/2016<br />
#61 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Gail Morris, 6/15/03<br />
#59 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/5/2019<br />
#49 - Charmaine Ganson & Collins Ganson, 5/2/20<br />
#47 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/22/04<br />
#45 - Steven Glover, 4/26/2018<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 1/27/2019<br />
#43/40 - Bill Wright/John Berner 1/12/2019<br />
#37 - Greg Cook, 4/23/2018<br />
<br />
== [[Red River County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#89 - Lamont Brown, 9/18/21<br />
#68 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/9/2017<br />
#62 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/21/2017<br />
#62 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/9/2019<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 12/23/2019<br />
#50 - Lamont Brown, 7/8/19<br />
#39 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 12/8/19<br />
#30 - David Sarkozi, 12/26/2015<br />
#27 - David Sarkozi and Bob White, 1/8/2019<br />
#26 - David Sarkozi and John Berner, 7/26/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Reeves County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#102 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/07/23<br />
#99 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 5/13/21<br />
#92 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 8/18/20<br />
#92 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 5/18/22<br />
#91 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 12/19/21 <br />
#89 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (GTBC Reg.Big Day) 10/25/20<br />
#88 - Bob & Ruth Friedrichs, 5/10/21<br />
#83 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 8/27/20<br />
#83 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 12/24/2020<br />
#82 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, (festival) 8/25/19<br />
#82 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 3/18/22<br />
<br />
== [[Refugio County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#111 - Brent Ortego, 12/19/2019<br />
#97 - Brent Ortego, 12/20/18<br />
#96 - Terry Little, 12/15/22 CBC<br />
#87 - Dell Little, 4/4/21<br />
#86 - Greg Cook, 11/27/2015<br />
#83 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/15/2020<br />
#80 - Dell Little & Ray Little, 3/7/15<br />
#79 - Bill Wright, 9/22/11<br />
#77 - Terry Little & Dell Little, 12/02/22<br />
#76 - Bob Friedrichs, 12/06/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Roberts County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#63 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/2/21<br />
#54 - Greg Cook, 9/22/18<br />
#54 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/11/12<br />
#49 - Greg Cook, 5/13/18<br />
#38 - Bryan Box, 12/2/23<br />
#37 - Greg Cook, 5/27/19<br />
#33 - Greg Cook, 5/14/18<br />
#32 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/9/22<br />
<br />
== [[Robertson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, 11/14/2010<br />
#68 - Dan Coleman, Decie Coleman, Marilyn Tears, Nelson Tears, 5/1/2021<br />
#65 - Jeremy Webster, 12/6/18<br />
#61 - Steven Glover, 9/11/2017<br />
#58 - Jeremy Webster, 10/5/18<br />
#58 - David Sarkozi, Sandy Dillard, Bruce Neville and RBAS Field Trip, 2/23/2019<br />
#56 - Lamont Brown, 10/25/17<br />
#56 - Greg Cook, 12/14/2019<br />
#56 - Dell Little, 1/19/20<br />
#53 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/29/17<br />
<br />
== [[Rockwall County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#89 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/16/2012<br />
#87 - Greg Cook, 1/16/2016<br />
#86 - Greg Cook, John Berner, Anthony Hewetson + 3 1/17/2016<br />
#82 - Greg Cook, D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Richard Kinney, 11/9/2008<br />
#82 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/29/2012<br />
#80 - Greg Cook, 4/30/2016<br />
#76 - Greg Cook, 12/16/2007<br />
#74 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/15/2017<br />
#73 - Greg Cook, 5/23/2020<br />
#68 - Greg Cook, 12/19/2010<br />
#68 - Lamont Brown, 2/17/12<br />
<br />
== [[Runnels County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#93 - Jeremy Webster, 3/6/20<br />
#91 - Steven Glover, Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes 1/19/20<br />
#88 - Steven Glover, Greg Cook & Jay Packer 5/17/20<br />
#84 - Amy Packer, Jay Packer & Gordon Hayes, 2/1/20<br />
#84 - Bob Friedrichs - 11/9/21<br />
#83 - Jay Packer, 1/26/20<br />
#79 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/23/13<br />
#78 - John Berner, Jimma Byrd, Chris&Angela Bailey 5/5/23<br />
#73 - Brad Banner, 10/25/20<br />
#68 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Brandon Thurston, 5/24/14<br />
<br />
== [[Rusk County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#113 - Lamont Brown, 3/31/13<br />
#76 - Greg Cook, 1/14/23<br />
#62 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (BBS) 5/21/05<br />
#56 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/6/2017<br />
#56 - Greg Cook, 5/24/2020<br />
#51 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/19/2017<br />
#50 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (BBS) 6/5/04<br />
#50 - Bob White, Cindy & Mike Venus, (CBC) 12/19/21<br />
#48 - David Sarkozi, 11/13/2019<br />
#46 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/6/2015<br />
<br />
== [[Sabine County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#71 - Bob White, 1/12/2018<br />
#69 - Lamont Brown, 6/22/19<br />
#68 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/14/2019<br />
#66 - David Sarkozi, John Berner, and Bill Wright, 5/31/2019<br />
#62 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/10/2019<br />
#62 - Bill Wright, 1/12/18<br />
#48 - David Bell & Bob White, 5/31/23<br />
#46 - Greg Cook, 11/18/2018<br />
#44 - Greg Cook, 4/29/22<br />
#38 - Steven Glover & Greg Cook, 2/12/2017<br />
<br />
== [[San Augustine County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#71 - Bob White, David Bell & John Smelser, 4/19/22<br />
#65 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/7/2018<br />
#65 - Bob White, 1/13/2018<br />
#64 - Lamont Brown, 6/23/19<br />
#52 - Bill Wright, 6/23/18<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/20/2019<br />
#47 - Greg Cook, 4/29/22<br />
#44 - Bill Wright, 10/12/18<br />
#43 - David Sarkozi + TOS field trip, 1/13/2018<br />
#43 - Steven Glover, 5/13/2018<br />
<br />
== [[San Jacinto County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#85 - Bob Friedrichs, John Berner, Brian Berry & Dirk Thompson, 3/27/2021<br />
#81 - Lamont Brown, 1/15/13<br />
#61 - Tony Frank4/20/12<br />
#60 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/27/2019<br />
#57/56 - John Berner/David Sarkozi 3/6/2009<br />
#55 - Lamont Brown, 1/17/13<br />
#50/48 - David Sarkozi/John Berner 5/15/2009<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/12/2017<br />
#48 - Bill Wright, 9/4/2014<br />
#46 - John Berner, Ken Hartman 5/23/2020<br />
#46 - John Berner 7/28/2021<br />
<br />
== [[San Patricio County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#131 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/20/22<br />
#115 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/31/22<br />
#103 - Greg Cook, 4/28/21<br />
#102 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Ray Little, 3/24/06<br />
#99 - Greg Cook, 11/27/2015<br />
#96 - David Sarkozi and John Berner, 4/17/2009<br />
#95 - Tony & Phyllis Frank, 2/19/23<br />
#92 - Dell Little, 1/14/23<br />
#88 - Bob Friedrichs & Sam Wolfe, 4/14/22<br />
#88 - Dell Little, 4/19/22<br />
<br />
== [[San Saba County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#82 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/10/16<br />
#76 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Kenneth Williams, 11/19/11<br />
#70 - Steven Glover, 5/3/16<br />
#64 - Greg Cook, 3/14/20<br />
#62 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 7/1/11<br />
#55 - Nick Glover, 9/11/18<br />
#50 - Nick Glover, 9/3/18<br />
#46 - Jeremy Webster, 3/5/17<br />
#41 - Nick Glover, 1/21/18<br />
#41 - Jeremy Webster, 12/8/17<br />
<br />
== [[Schleicher County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#57 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/12/18<br />
#56 - Greg Cook, 4/7/19<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/11/18<br />
#48 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/4/19<br />
#47 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover, Blaine Carnes & John Allendorf 1/8/17<br />
#37 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 4/20/23<br />
#32 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/21/12<br />
#30 - Chris Holmes, 4/28/22<br />
#28 - Steve Welborn, 4/2/12<br />
#27 - Bob Friedrichs, 5/18/22<br />
<br />
== [[Scurry County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#84 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/23/17<br />
#74 - Lamont Brown, 1/31/14<br />
#65 - Steven Glover, 11/24/19<br />
#60 - Steven Glover & Greg Cook, 1/12/20<br />
#54 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 11/28/21 <br />
#41 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/18/15<br />
#37 - Steven Glover, 12/29/14<br />
#37 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 9/4/23<br />
#34 - Greg Cook, 3/24/19<br />
#33 - Greg Cook, 8/9/15<br />
<br />
== [[Shackelford County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#104 - Lamont Brown, 2/1/14<br />
#91 - Steven Glover & Greg Cook, 3/15/2020<br />
#66 - Amy Packer, Jay Packer & Lance Barnett, 1/29/22<br />
#65 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/18/2015<br />
#53 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/27/2013<br />
#52 - Scotty Lofland, 3/07/2021<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/30/2019<br />
#49 - Greg Cook, 11/15/2019<br />
#48 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/27/07<br />
#44 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 1/2/05<br />
<br />
== [[Shelby County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#72 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/6/17<br />
#67 - Bob White & David Bell, 6/15/23<br />
#62 - Lamont Brown, 6/21/19<br />
#55 - Bob White, 3/1/19<br />
#54 - Greg Cook, 4/29/22<br />
#50 - David Sarkozi, 4/30/19<br />
#49 - David Bell & Bob White, 5/31/23<br />
#47 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/12/17<br />
#39 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/20/19<br />
<br />
== [[Sherman County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 5/26/19<br />
#56 - Greg Cook, 9/12/20<br />
#53 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/15/13<br />
#44 - Greg Cook, 5/13/18<br />
#44 - Greg Cook, 4/24/19<br />
#35 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/8/22<br />
#34 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 9/2/23<br />
#29 - Greg Cook, 11/24/17<br />
#25 - Greg Cook, 7/13/16<br />
<br />
== [[Smith County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#79 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (CBC) 12/31/11<br />
#78 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 5/4/12<br />
#76 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (CBC) 1/2/16<br />
#72 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (CBC) 1/1/11<br />
#71 - Greg Cook, 2/9/14<br />
#69 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (CBC) 1/4/14<br />
#67 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (CBC) 1/3/09<br />
#60 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/31/19<br />
#60 - Tony Frank, 5/16/14<br />
#54 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 5/3/12<br />
<br />
== [[Somervell County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#78 - Jeremy Webster, 3/30/21<br />
#77 - Lamont Brown, 5/1/13<br />
#73 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/13/07<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, 4/5/08<br />
#68 - Greg Cook, 2/12/12<br />
#67 - Amy & Jay Packer, 11/23/22<br />
#64 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/3/19<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 2/20/11<br />
#62 - Steven Glover, 2/10/11<br />
#62 - Steven Glover, 2/12/20<br />
<br />
== [[Starr County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#125 - Anthony Hewetson & Martin Campbell, 1/1/99<br />
#111 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 12/23/23<br />
#106 - Tony & Phyllis Frank, 11/25/23<br />
#103 - Greg Cook, 11/25/22<br />
#91 - Greg Cook, 4/27/2013<br />
#81 - Greg Cook, 11/28/2020<br />
#78 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, Jeff & Mary Scott, 11/27/04<br />
#75 - Greg Cook, 5/8/21<br />
#74 - Troy Hibbitts, 4/27/1991<br />
#72 - Steven Glover, 4/30/2004<br />
<br />
== [[Stephens County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#107 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & John Allendorf, 11/19/17<br />
#99 - Lamont Brown, 2/3/14<br />
#87 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/22/16<br />
#74 - Greg Cook, 3/28/21<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, D.D. Currie & Dell Little 4/16/06<br />
#70 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Michelle Summers, 10/14/18<br />
#67 - Greg Cook, 1/31/09<br />
#67 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/20/11<br />
#66 - Greg Cook, D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 3/5/06<br />
#66 - Greg Cook, 3/1/09<br />
<br />
== [[Sterling County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#64 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/10/2019<br />
#61 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/16/2018<br />
#43 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/20/2017<br />
#41 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/22/13<br />
#26 - Greg Cook, 9/6/2015<br />
<br />
== [[Stonewall County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#102 - Steven Glover & Greg Cook, 3/22/20<br />
#67 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/21/2017<br />
#64 - Greg Cook, 4/19/2019<br />
#61 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/23/2016<br />
#55 - Lamont Brown, 4/1/14<br />
#40 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/20/05<br />
#39 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/28/06<br />
#28 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/31/04<br />
#28 - Lamont Brown, 1/30/14<br />
<br />
== [[Sutton County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#76 - Bob & Ruth Friedrichs, 5/11/21<br />
#73 - Greg Cook, 4/22/2018<br />
#73 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/5/2019<br />
#65 - Amy & Jay Packer, 5/9/20<br />
#56 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 4/20/23<br />
#52 - Bob Friedrichs, 1/8/2021<br />
#50 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/31/12<br />
#43 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 7/23/11<br />
#39 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 7/19/11<br />
#39 - David Sarkozi, 5/6/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Swisher County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#107 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/19/13<br />
#57 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/14/22<br />
#50 - Greg Cook, 12/23/18<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 5/15/18<br />
#44 - Greg Cook, 4/21/19<br />
#38 - Greg Cook, 9/3/17<br />
#37 - Steven Glover, 9/8/19<br />
#32 - Steve Welborn, 4/19/11<br />
#32 - Steven Glover, 2/27/18<br />
#32 - Bob Friedrichs, 5/27/22<br />
<br />
== [[Tarrant County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#107 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 2/19/22<br />
#104 - Greg Cook, 5/12/16<br />
#101 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (SBC), 5/5/06<br />
#101 - Greg Cook, 4/9/22<br />
#98 - Steven Glover, Greg Cook & John Allendorf, 3/29/20<br />
#95 - Lamont Brown, 4/4/09<br />
#94 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/14/12<br />
#93 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (SBC), 5/7/05<br />
#92 - Greg Cook, 4/4/09<br />
#90 - Greg Cook, D.D. Currie, Dell Little, Ted Drozdowski (Big Sit) 10/11/09<br />
<br />
== [[Taylor County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#136 - Amy & Jay Packer, Christian Walker, 5/4/19<br />
#112 - Amy & Jay Packer, 12/31/19<br />
#100 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/16/22<br />
#98 - David Sarkozi and Jay Packer, 2/6/2019<br />
#88 - David Sarkozi and Jay Packer, 4/4/2019<br />
#87 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, Amy & Jay Packer (CBC) 12/31/05<br />
#87 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/5/2019<br />
#80 - Amy & Jay Packer, 1/1/19<br />
#77 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/2/13<br />
#77 - John Berner/Judy Kestner TOS trip plus 11 people 5/6/23<br />
<br />
== [[Terrell County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#123 - Greg Cook, 4/21/18<br />
#92 - Tony Frank & Phyllis Frank, 5/4/18<br />
#75 - Steven Glover, 4/25/18<br />
#74 - Steven Falick, 12/22/23<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, 12/23/17<br />
#66 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 7/20/19<br />
#63 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 3/23/19<br />
#57 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 2/1/20<br />
#54 - Tony Frank & Phyllis Frank, 5/6/18<br />
#51 - David Sarkozi +TOS Fieldtrip, 10/2/09<br />
<br />
== [[Terry County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#60 - Greg Cook, 4/20/19<br />
#47 - Greg Cook, 12/29/18<br />
#47 - Steven Glover, 9/10/19<br />
#42 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/24/19<br />
#36 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/6/17<br />
#26 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 4/3/14<br />
#26 - Greg Cook, 10/31/20<br />
<br />
== [[Throckmorton County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#99 - Greg Cook, 10/8/2005<br />
#88 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/13/2011<br />
#83 - Steven Glover & Greg Cook, 4/3/2010<br />
#83 - Scotty Lofland 8/1/2020<br />
#81 - Greg Cook, 5/21/2006<br />
#81 - Greg Cook, 11/5/2016<br />
#80 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/23/13<br />
#79 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/13/2009<br />
#78 - Greg Cook, 10/2/2005<br />
#78 - Greg Cook, 10/27/2007<br />
<br />
== [[Titus County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#78 - Lamont Brown, 5/22/14<br />
#66 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little (Pittsburg FT +5), 3/14/15<br />
#64 - Bill Wright, 3/14/15<br />
#62 - Bob White, Laura Wilson & Michael Matthews, 1/27/13<br />
#61 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/15/2015<br />
#58 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 9/12/2015<br />
#57 - Lamont Brown, 5/2/04<br />
#52 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/8/2019<br />
#43 - David Sarkozi and Bob White, 1/8/2019<br />
#38 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/9/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Tom Green County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#88 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 12/11/22<br />
#85 - Bob Friedrich, 5/23/23<br />
#84 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & John Allendorf, 1/8/2017<br />
#84 - Marla & Troy Hibbitts 12/20/2020<br />
#82 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 9/4/10<br />
#76 - Michael McCloy, 4/19/2019<br />
#75 - Dorothy Tate, 12/10/22<br />
#71 - Michael McCloy, 4/20/2019<br />
#68 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 7/24/11<br />
#63 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/4/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Travis County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#172 - Eric Carpenter, Maggie Carpenter, Kenny Anderson & Paul Sunby, 4/28/13<br />
#158 - Eric Carpenter, Maggie Carpenter, Kenny Anderson & Paul Sunby, 5/1/11<br />
#152 - Eric Carpenter, Maggie Carpenter, Kenny Anderson & Paul Sunby, 5/2/10<br />
#151 - Eric Carpenter, Maggie Carpenter, Kenny Anderson & Paul Sunby, 5/6/12<br />
#151 - Eric Carpenter, Maggie Carpenter, Kenny Anderson & Paul Sunby, 5/1/16<br />
#142 - Eric Carpenter, Maggie Carpenter, Kenny Anderson & Paul Sunby, 4/28/19<br />
#137 - Eric Carpenter, Maggie Carpenter, Kenny Anderson & Paul Sunby, 5/3/15<br />
#137 - Eric Carpenter, Maggie Carpenter, Kenny Anderson & Paul Sunby, 5/7/17<br />
#132 - Eric Carpenter, Maggie Carpenter, Kenny Anderson & Paul Sunby, 4/29/18<br />
#130 - Eric Carpenter, 4/29/06<br />
<br />
== [[Trinity County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#74 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/29/17<br />
#73 - Greg Cook, 10/17/20<br />
#71 - Lamont Brown, 5/2/19<br />
#64 - Jeremy Webster, 5/27/21<br />
#63 - Tony Frank, 3/29/19<br />
#58 - John Berner & Bill Wright 6/28/14<br />
#57 - Tony Frank, 7/2/09<br />
#57 - Tony Frank, 2/8/20<br />
#57 - Bob White, 1/17/21<br />
#56 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/7/18<br />
<br />
== [[Tyler County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#81 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/25/21<br />
#59 - Greg Cook, 11/18/2018<br />
#55 - Tony Frank, 2/21/09<br />
#52 - Bob White, 8/10/2018<br />
#46 - Tony Frank, 5/2/09<br />
#43 - Bob White, 1/16/2021<br />
#42 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/14/2019<br />
#42 - Bill Wright, 12/22/12<br />
#42 - Bill Wright, 5/9/14<br />
#41 - Greg Cook, 4/15/2017<br />
<br />
== [[Upshur County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#80 - Lamont Brown, 2/28/15<br />
#79 - Greg Cook, 4/26/20<br />
#71 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/20/15<br />
#68 - Bob White, 5/1/20<br />
#62 - Steven Glover, 12/24/15<br />
#62 - Greg Cook, 12/31/15<br />
#56 - Bob White, 3/7/19<br />
#50 - Bob White, 12/6/20<br />
#48 - Lamont Brown, 2/27/15<br />
#41 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/8/19<br />
<br />
== [[Upton County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#69 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/15/21<br />
#68 - Greg Cook, 4/7/2019<br />
#64 - Greg Cook, 5/10/2019<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, 9/19/2020<br />
#52 - Amy & Jay Packer, 5/30/20<br />
#45 - Amy & Jay Packer, 5/24/20<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, 12/30/2018<br />
#31 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 4/20/23<br />
#25 - Steven Glover, 3/14/2020<br />
#25 - Greg Cook, 8/16/2015<br />
<br />
== [[Uvalde County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#94 - Jeremy Webster, 4/29/22<br />
#92 - David Sarkozi, Tony Frank, John O'Brien, and Mark Scheuerman, 4/1/2017<br />
#78 - Greg Cook, 4/27/2013<br />
#72 - David Sarkozi, Tony Frank, John O'Brien, and Mark Scheuerman, 4/28/2017<br />
#71 - David Sarkozi and Clay Taylor, 4/23/2019<br />
#70 - Janet Rathjen, 5/11/07<br />
#69 - Jeremy Webster, 12/17/21<br />
#68 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/27/13<br />
#68 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/13/2019<br />
#68 - Steven Glover & Michelle Summers, 2/23/2020<br />
<br />
== [[Val Verde County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#110 - Romey Swanson & Caleb Gordon, (GTBC) 4/23/17<br />
#109 - Greg Cook, 4/22/2018<br />
#97 - Martin Reid & Sheridan Coffey, 1/3/15<br />
#96 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/19/2020<br />
#92 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, (TOS +12) 2/16/19<br />
#88 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Connie Hoke, 1/26/19<br />
#84 - Steven Glover, 4/25/2018<br />
#82 - Jeremy Webster, 12/16/21<br />
#77 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 7/20/11<br />
#75 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little (CBC), 12/24/17<br />
#75 - Greg Cook, 11/29/2020<br />
<br />
== [[Van Zandt County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#97 - Greg Cook, 5/3/2008<br />
#95 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Darlene Moore, 5/4/2014<br />
#93 - Greg Cook, 4/27/2014<br />
#86 - Greg Cook, 5/10/2009<br />
#86 - Greg Cook, 4/5/2014<br />
#84 - Greg Cook, 3/23/2013<br />
#83 - Greg Cook, 3/24/2007<br />
#80 - Greg Cook, 4/17/2010<br />
#79 - Steven Glover, 11/10/2016<br />
#78 - Greg Cook, 3/18/2007<br />
<br />
== [[Victoria County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#109 - Bob Friedrich, Sara and Mark Bettencourt, 3/27/23<br />
#105 - Bob Friedrich & Brent Ortego, 2/01/21<br />
#96 - Bob Friedrichs - 3/24/21<br />
#89 - Bob Friedrichs, Glen Lindeman & Jean Lindhalgh, 4/5/21<br />
#87 - Bob Friedrichs - 12/17/20 (CBC)<br />
#87 - Bob Friedrichs, 2/20/21<br />
#84 - Steven Glover, 4/25/19<br />
#80 - Susan Heath & Tad Finnell 12/19/19 (CBC)<br />
#80 - Bob Friedrichs, 12/21/22 (CBC)<br />
#78 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/5/13<br />
<br />
== [[Walker County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#77 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 10/2/2021<br />
#70 - Jeremy Webster, 1/6/21<br />
#69 - Lamont Brown, 1/16/13<br />
#64 - Steven Glover, 4/7/2019<br />
#61 - Bill Wright, 5/17/19<br />
#59 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 1/17/13<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, 4/16/2017<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 3/12/2017<br />
#53 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 1/20/13<br />
#53 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 10/16/21<br />
<br />
== [[Waller County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#99 - Harvey Laas, John Berner, Ken Hartman et al. CBC 1/1/2021 <br />
#91 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 5/6/2018<br />
#87 - Harvey Laas, John Berner, Drew Dickert, Ron Weeks, Byron Stone et al. CBC 1/1/2013<br />
#86 - Harvey Laas, John Berner, Drew Dickert et al. CBC 1/1/2020<br />
#85 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, Lamont Brown (TOS +18), 1/18/13<br />
#85 - Harvey Laas, John Berner, Drew Dickert et al. CBC 1/1/2014<br />
#84 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 2/4/23<br />
#82 - Harvey Laas, John Berner, Drew Dickert et al. CBC 1/1/2017<br />
#80 - Tony & Phyllis Frank, Steve & Laura Gast & Time White, 1/1/20 <br />
#78 - Harvey Laas, John Berner, Drew Dickert et al. CBC 1/1/2018<br />
<br />
== [[Ward County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#64 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 9/19/20<br />
#56 - Greg Cook, 5/10/2019<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, 12/30/2018<br />
#47 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 06/28/20<br />
#40 - Amy & Jay Packer, 5/30/20<br />
#38 - Greg Cook, 4/5/2019<br />
#30 - Bob White, 9/16/20<br />
#29 - Steven Glover, 8/16/2015<br />
#29 - Greg Cook, 9/19/2020<br />
#28 - Steven Glover, 9/11/2019<br />
#28 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11/21/20<br />
<br />
== [[Washington County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#97 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 1/23/2021<br />
#82 - Jeremy Webster, 4/5/18<br />
#79 - Todd McGrath, 2/9/21<br />
#64 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/29/2017<br />
#62 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 11/20/10<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 4/30/2017<br />
#50 - Janet Rathjen, 5/30/09<br />
#49 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, Ray Little, Darrell Vollert, J Berner +1, 11/18/06<br />
#49 - Janet Rathjen, 1/19/08<br />
#46 - Janet Rathjen, 3/29/08<br />
<br />
== [[Webb County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#115 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/25/22<br />
#104 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 12/24/23<br />
#101 - Bob Friedrichs, Danny Perales, Derrick Mims, Mark Shaver, Cindy Millford, Lynn Thompson, Laurie, J Sowell, Jim and Kim Canning , Dan & Decie Coleman,(Laredo Birding Festival) - 2/3/23<br />
#95 - Lamont Brown, 2/9/08<br />
#93 - Bob Friedrichs, 5/4/22<br />
#82 - Jeffrey Jackson, 9/21/20<br />
#81 - Bob Friedrichs, 2/8/2020<br />
#81 - Bob Friedrichs, Gary Yoder, Kayla Solis, Sue Dallam, Joanne Forbes, John Pike (8 total, Laredo Birding Festival), 2/4/22<br />
#78 - Greg Cook, 11/24/2019<br />
#78 - Bob Friedrichs, Glenda Barrera, Gary Yoder, Jack Park, Smiley, John Menefee, Randy Fuentes, (9 total, Laredo Birding Festival), 2/5/22<br />
<br />
== [[Wharton County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#102 - Tony Frank, 4/29/23<br />
#101 - Tony Frank, 5/05/23<br />
#94 - Tony Frank, 4/28/23<br />
#91 - Tony Frank and Mike Austin, 11/3/23<br />
#85 - Steven Glover, 4/23/2019<br />
#84 - Jeremy Webster, 4/9/19<br />
#82 - Bob Friedrichs, 1/4/2016<br />
#81 - Lamont Brown, 4/5/12<br />
#80 - Bob Friedrichs, 12/21/2020<br />
#78 - Tony Frank, 12/22/23<br />
<br />
== [[Wheeler County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#56 - Amy & Jay Packer, 3/10/20<br />
#50 - Greg Cook, 5/14/2018<br />
#50 - Greg Cook, 11/22/2020<br />
#49 - Greg Cook, 11/21/2017<br />
#48 - Greg Cook, 5/15/2018<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 5/27/2019<br />
#39 - Lamont Brown, 7/11/19<br />
#37 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 9/19/11<br />
#37 - Steven Glover & Michelle Summers, 1/25/2019<br />
#30 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/10/12<br />
#30 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 7/17/15<br />
<br />
== [[Wichita County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#106 - Scotty Lofland, 5/1/21<br />
#100 - Scotty Lofland, 5/10/23<br />
#97 - Scotty Lofland, 11/14/20<br />
#91 - Greg Cook, 9/15/13<br />
#91 - Bryan Box, 5/1/21<br />
#88 - Greg Cook, 10/26/13<br />
#87 - Scotty Lofland, 12/13/23<br />
#84 - Greg Cook, D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 1/17/09<br />
#84 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 9/1/13<br />
#81 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/31/16<br />
#81 - Scotty Lofland, 1/31/21<br />
<br />
== [[Wilbarger County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#80 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 9/25/21<br />
#79 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 7/31/2016<br />
#68 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/13/2016<br />
#66 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11/25/07<br />
#66 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 9/18/10<br />
#64 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 9/20/08<br />
#63 - Steve Welborn, 9/18/2010<br />
#62 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/5/2018<br />
#61 - Greg Cook, 1/20/2013<br />
#58 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/10/2015<br />
<br />
== [[Willacy County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#156 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/8/23<br />
#98 - Scotty Lofland & Bryan Box, 12/23/23<br />
#91 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 9/11/10<br />
#91 - Greg Cook, 8/15/2014<br />
#89 - Bob White, 2/13/2020<br />
#88 - Wyatt Egelhoff & Clayton Leopold, 1/14/24<br />
#85 - Lamont Brown, 8/24/08<br />
#80 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Ray Little, 11/25/10<br />
#78 - Bill Wright, 1/16/10<br />
#78 - Lamont Brown, 5/30/17<br />
<br />
== [[Williamson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#133 - Tim Fennell & Stu Wilson, 5/4/05<br />
#119 - Tim Fennell, 5/3/08<br />
#119 - Tim Fennell, 5/5/15<br />
#117 - Tim Fennell & Eric Carpenter, 5/11/02<br />
#105 - Jeremy Webster, 10/30/20<br />
#97 - Tim Fennell & Chris Merkord, 12/22/99<br />
#95 - Tim Fennell, 12/21/04<br />
#89 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 8/28/22<br />
#82 - Eric Carpenter, Richard Kaskan, Byron Stone & Tim Fennell<br />
#81 - Eric Carpenter, 1/4/14<br />
#81 - Steven Glover & Michelle Summers, 12/30/2018<br />
#81 - Greg Cook, 4/24/2020<br />
<br />
== [[Wilson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#111 - Anthony Hewetson + TOS Field Trip, 5/3/2019<br />
#94 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/5/2020<br />
#93 - Bob White, 3/5/2019<br />
#78 - Lamont Brown, 5/14/14<br />
#64 - Greg Cook, 9/3/2018<br />
#52 - Bill Wright, 2/16/16<br />
#45 - Bill Wright, 3/31/16<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 2/24/2017<br />
#42 - Bill Wright, 11/20/16<br />
#36 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/8/17<br />
#36 - Alyssia Church & Kris McDaniel, 2/4/2018<br />
<br />
== [[Winkler County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#53 - Greg Cook, 8/30/2019<br />
#52 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/26/13<br />
#48 - Greg Cook, 5/11/2019<br />
#42 - Greg Cook, 12/31/2018<br />
#42 - Amy & Jay Packer, 5/31/20<br />
#41 - Greg Cook, 4/6/2019<br />
#33 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 7/15/11<br />
#32 - Steve Welborn, 9/1/2011<br />
#30 - Greg Cook, 9/2/2017<br />
#30 - Greg Cook, 10/31/2020<br />
<br />
== [[Wise County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#101 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/6/22<br />
#87 - Greg Cook, 5/21/2016<br />
#84 - Greg Cook, 5/2/2015<br />
#84 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11/6/04<br />
#82 - Steven Glover & Greg Cook, 3/6/2016<br />
#80 - Michael McCloy, 4/27/2018<br />
#73 - Lamont Brown, 9/20/11<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, 4/12/2008<br />
#71 - Greg Cook, 3/29/2015<br />
#70 - Greg Cook, 2/2/2008<br />
<br />
== [[Wood County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#87 - Steven Glover, 12/30/2016<br />
#79 - Greg Cook, 1/24/2020<br />
#78 - Lamont Brown, 4/22/10<br />
#75 - Greg Cook, 11/14/2014<br />
#59 - Greg Cook, 1/26/2014<br />
#56 - Lamont Brown, 12/4/10<br />
#54 - Greg Cook, 4/12/2019<br />
#53 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 9/4/09<br />
#51 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 5/5/12<br />
#51 - Bob White, 11/11/2018<br />
<br />
== [[Yoakum County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#43 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/24/2019<br />
#39 - Greg Cook, 4/20/2019<br />
#38 - Greg Cook, 5/25/2019<br />
#37 - Greg Cook, 9/1/2019<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, 9/2/2017<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, 12/29/2018<br />
#32 - Greg Cook, 10/31/2020<br />
#30 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/2/13<br />
<br />
== [[Young County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#98 - Greg Cook, 5/9/2020<br />
#96 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/28/2015<br />
#88 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 4/11/14<br />
#78 - Scotty Lofland, 11/2/19<br />
#76 - Scotty Lofland, 2/19/21<br />
#73 - Steven Glover, 12/28/2009<br />
#71 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/21/2016<br />
#69 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (BBS+) 5/28/04<br />
#65 - Greg Cook, 3/13/2011<br />
#65 - Greg Cook, 1/20/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Zapata County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#65 - Greg Cook, 11/28/2020<br />
#64 - Bob Friedrichs, Raul Delgado, Larry Johnson, Don Williams +3 others - Laredo Birding Festival, 2/4/23<br />
#62 - Greg Cook, 11/25/2019<br />
#59 - Greg Cook, 2/5/2005<br />
#57 - Steven Glover, 9/20/2018<br />
#55 - Tony Frank, Mike Austin & Steve Gast, 4/28/06<br />
#54 - Lamont Brown, 2/7/08<br />
#54 - Lamont Brown, 5/16/09<br />
#52 - Bill Wright, 2/8/11<br />
#52 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, 10/24/23<br />
<br />
== [[Zavala County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#89 - Bob White, 5/7/2016<br />
#87 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/22/2020<br />
#86 - Greg Cook, 11/23/2018<br />
#58 - Bob White, 4/24/2019<br />
#53 - Lamont Brown, 11/12/10<br />
#53 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/12/2019<br />
#50 - Lamont Brown, 7/13/10<br />
#48 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 7/3/18<br />
#47 - Bill Wright, 5/28/20<br />
#46 - Greg Cook, 8/27/2017<br />
<br />
----<br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_100
Counties Over 100
2024-03-18T17:09:26Z
<p>Dell.Little: /* Century Clubbers */</p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 200]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[County Leaders]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
[[File:century_club_logo_small.jpg]]<br />
<br />
(some numbers from eBird audit Jan-Feb, 2024)<br />
<br />
''Listing threshold of 5'' <br />
<br />
If you would like to interact with the TCC community, why not join our [http://www.facebook.com/groups/texascenturyclub/ Texas Century Club Facebook Group] or [mailto:dellel1119@gmail.com email us your information]<br />
<br />
== '''Century Clubbers''' ==<br />
<br />
<br />
# '''''254 - Greg Cook'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Steve Glover'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Anthony Hewetson''''' <br />
# '''''167''' - Lamont Brown'' †<br />
# '''''145''' - Jean Martin''<br />
# '''''135''' - Cinda Crosley''<br />
# '''''127''' - David Brotherton, Luanne Brotherton'' <br />
# '''''127''' - D.D. Currie, [[Dell Little]]''<br />
# '''''118''' - Jack Kelly''<br />
# '''''117''' - Chris Bailey *<br />
# '''''115''' - Blaine Carnes<br />
# '''''114''' - Dana Green''<br />
# '''''113''' - Bob Friedrichs''<br />
# '''''112''' - Rich Kostecke''<br />
# '''''112''' - Jay Packer''<br />
# '''''110 '' - '''Bill Wright''' '''<br />
# '''''109''' - Byron Stone''<br />
# '''''107''' - Amy Packer''<br />
# '''''107''' - Jane Tillman''<br />
# '''''104''' - Chuck Sexton''<br />
# '''''104''' - Jeremy Webster''<br />
# '''''103''' - [[John Berner]]<br />
# '''''100''' - Helen Rejzek''<br />
# '''''100''' - Catherine Winans''<br />
# 99 - Sheridan Coffey<br />
# 86 - Justin Bosler<br />
# 85 - Eric W. Faria<br />
# 84 - Jennifer Bristol †<br />
# 83 - Martin Reid<br />
# 76 - Susan Heath & Tad Finnell<br />
# 73 - Angela Bailey *<br />
# 70 - [[David Sarkozi]]<br />
# 68 - Brandon Best<br />
# 68 - Tony Frank<br />
# 67 - Tyler Miloy<br />
# 67 - Brady Surber *<br />
# 66 - Garett Hodne<br />
# 65 - Sheri Anderson<br />
# 65 - Sandi Wheeler<br />
# 62 - Ryan Shaw<br />
# 61 - Drew Harvey<br />
# 61 - Bruce Neville<br />
# 61 - Nina Rach<br />
# 61 - Christian Walker<br />
# 61 - Janey Wyble Woodley<br />
# 60 - Scotty Lofland<br />
# 60 - Laura Sare<br />
# 60 - Kay & Fred Zagst<br />
# 59 - Shelia Hargis<br />
# 57 - Ted Drowdowski<br />
# 57 - Gary Yoder<br />
# 55 - Fred Collins<br />
# 55 - Ron Weeks<br />
# 55 - Bob White<br />
# 54 - John Pike<br />
# 53 - Todd McGrath<br />
# 52 - Kenneth Bader<br />
# 52 - Jesse Huth<br />
# 51 - John Maresh *<br />
# 50 - Ken Hartman<br />
# 49 - Ellen & Pat O'Neil<br />
# 48 - [[Caleb Frome]]<br />
# 48 - Bill Sain<br />
# 48 - Christine Turnbull<br />
# 47 - T. Jay Adams<br />
# 46 - Brent Ortego<br />
# 45 - Brian Berry<br />
# 45 - Wyatt Egelhoff<br />
# 45 - Mariann Golden<br />
# 45 - Troy Hibbits<br />
# 44 - Peter Barnes<br />
# 44 - Jeffrey Jackson<br />
# 44 - Michelle Summers<br />
# 43 - Charles Smith *<br />
# 41 - Susan Foster<br />
# 41 - Michael McCloy<br />
# 41 - Barrett Pierce<br />
# 40 - Glen Lindeman<br />
# 40 - Lynn Thompson<br />
# 39 - Marla Hibbitts<br />
# 39 - Bonnie McKenzie<br />
# 39 - Derek Muschalek *<br />
# 39 - Steve Welborn<br />
# 38 - Richard Duke Liebler<br />
# 38 - Laura Wilson<br />
# 37 - Richard Kaskan<br />
# 37 - Richard Redmond<br />
# 37 - Roy Renarz *<br />
# 36 - Brady Schwab<br />
# 35 - Laurie Foss<br />
# 35 - Phyllis Frank<br />
# 35 - Robert Hardway<br />
# 35 - Barbara Pankratz<br />
# 35 - Dina Hinz Perry<br />
# 35 - Kenneth Williams<br />
# 34 - Bryan Box<br />
# 34 - Jim Hailey<br />
# 34 - Brad Lirette<br />
# 34 - Jon McIntyre<br />
# 34 - Sandi Templeton<br />
# 33 - Eric Carpenter<br />
# 33 - Mark Gray<br />
# 33 - Jan Maitland †<br />
# 33 - Linda Pryor<br />
# 32 - Jimma Byrd<br />
# 32 - Frank Farese<br />
# 32 - Annika Lindqvist<br />
# 31 - Charles Easley †<br />
# 31 - Jean Greenhalgh<br />
# 31 - Greg Lasley *<br />
# 31 - Roger Shaw<br />
# 30 - Skip Cantrell<br />
# 30 - Margaret Farese<br />
# 30 - Peggy Harding<br />
# 30 - Mark Scheuerman<br />
# 30 - Betty Vermeire<br />
# 29 - Karen Moulder *<br />
# 29 - Janet Rathjen<br />
# 28 - Drew Dickert<br />
# 28 - Mike Rogan<br />
# 28 - Ben Sandstrom<br />
# 28 - Deb Wallace<br />
# 27 - Patsy & Tom Inglet <br />
# 27 - Steve Svedeman<br />
# 26 - Steve Collins<br />
# 26 - Brush Freeman *<br />
# 26 - Bryce Hardway *<br />
# 25 - Frank Bumgardner †<br />
# 25 - Bryan Calk<br />
# 25 - Cameron Johnson<br />
# 25 - Kendra Kocab<br />
# 25 - Greg Page<br />
# 25 - William Tarbox<br />
# 25 - Sue Tichy †<br />
# 25 - Lee Wallace<br />
# 25 - Liam Wolff<br />
# 24 - Sara Bettencourt<br />
# 24 - Bryan Cotter<br />
# 24 - Andrew Dickinson<br />
# 24 - Deborah Hailey<br />
# 24 - Simon Kiacz<br />
# 24 - Dennis Shepler<br />
# 23 - Bernd Gravenstein *<br />
# 23 - Sean Mecredy<br />
# 23 - Shiela Shallcross<br />
# 23 - Romey Swanson *<br />
# 22 - Gailon Brehm<br />
# 22 - Janet Cook<br />
# 22 - Bryan Tarbox<br />
# 21 - Linda Gindler & John Prentice<br />
# 21 - Ari Rice<br />
# 20 - James Barnes<br />
# 20 - Cameron Carver<br />
# 20 - Clayton Leopold<br />
# 20 - Tira Overstreet<br />
# 20 - Brad Shine<br />
# 19 - Sandy Dillard<br />
# 19 - Stephen Falick<br />
# 19 - Erich & Luella Fickle<br />
# 19 - Nick Glover<br />
# 19 - Ron Huebner<br />
# 19 - Yvette Stewart<br />
# 18 - Laura Bunton<br />
# 18 - Pam Goolsby<br />
# 18 - Daniel Hodges *<br />
# 18 - Susan Kosoris<br />
# 18 - Damian Martinez<br />
# 18 - Carlos Ross<br />
# 18 - Georgina Schwartz<br />
# 17 - Mel Cooksey<br />
# 17 - Dominic Le Croissette<br />
# 17 - Andrew Orgill<br />
# 17 - Michael Pease<br />
# 16 - Ty Allen<br />
# 16 - Howard Laidlaw<br />
# 16 - Carl Poldrack<br />
# 16 - Colton Robbins<br />
# 16 - Ardell Winters<br />
# 15 - Charmaine Ganson<br />
# 15 - Cathy Hines<br />
# 15 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 15 - Dorothy Tate<br />
# 14 - Matt Boone<br />
# 14 - Corey Lange<br />
# 14 - Florence Rice<br />
# 13 - Missy McAllister Kerr<br />
# 13 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 13 - Rick Laughlin *<br />
# 13 - Annelia Williams<br />
# 12 - Karen Carpenter<br />
# 12 - Sam Fason<br />
# 12 - Jerri Kerr<br />
# 12 - Nancy Martinez<br />
# 12 - Trish McIntosh<br />
# 12 - Terry Tate<br />
# 11 - Laura Looper<br />
# 11 - Fay Ratta<br />
# 11 - Greg Steeves<br />
# 11 - David Stekoll<br />
# 11 - Linda Valdez<br />
# 10 - Linda Beissner<br />
# 10 - Alyssia Church<br />
# 10 - Vicki Crutchfield<br />
# 10 - Ray and Roz Hodson *<br />
# 10 - Kyle O'Haver<br />
# 10 - Kelley Miller<br />
# 10 - Derrick L. Mims<br />
# 10 - Lila Theis<br />
# 9 - Daniel Coleman<br />
# 9 - Ben Horstmann *<br />
# 9 - Chris Marsh<br />
# 9 - Brian Sanders<br />
# 8 - Chuck Davis<br />
# 8 - Matt DuRoss<br />
# 8 - Kalder Korte<br />
# 8 - Ian Layton<br />
# 8 - Lisa Madry<br />
# 8 - Berri Moffett<br />
# 8 - Carolyn Ohl<br />
# 8 - Jeannette Piecznski<br />
# 8 - Teresa Wiens<br />
# 7 - Tammy Bulow<br />
# 7 - Jason Hunt<br />
# 7 - Jackie Girouard *<br />
# 7 - Laura Keene<br />
# 7 - Kay Pergrem<br />
# 6 - Brad Banner<br />
# 6 - Javi Gonzalez<br />
# 6 - Lance Barnett<br />
# 5 - Ronnie Kramer *<br />
# 5 - Suanne Pyle<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Total may not include all 100+ counties *<br />
<br />
Statistics not all shared on eBird † <br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_100
Counties Over 100
2024-03-18T17:08:26Z
<p>Dell.Little: /* Century Clubbers */</p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 200]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[County Leaders]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
[[File:century_club_logo_small.jpg]]<br />
<br />
(some numbers from eBird audit Jan-Feb, 2024)<br />
<br />
''Listing threshold of 5'' <br />
<br />
If you would like to interact with the TCC community, why not join our [http://www.facebook.com/groups/texascenturyclub/ Texas Century Club Facebook Group] or [mailto:dellel1119@gmail.com email us your information]<br />
<br />
== '''Century Clubbers''' ==<br />
<br />
<br />
# '''''254 - Greg Cook'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Steve Glover'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Anthony Hewetson''''' <br />
# '''''167''' - Lamont Brown'' †<br />
# '''''145''' - Jean Martin''<br />
# '''''135''' - Cinda Crosley''<br />
# '''''127''' - David Brotherton, Luanne Brotherton'' <br />
# '''''127''' - D.D. Currie, [[Dell Little]]''<br />
# '''''118''' - Jack Kelly''<br />
# '''''117''' - Chris Bailey *<br />
# '''''115''' - Blaine Carnes<br />
# '''''114''' - Dana Green''<br />
# '''''113''' - Bob Friedrichs''<br />
# '''''112''' - Rich Kostecke''<br />
# '''''112''' - Jay Packer''<br />
# '''''110 '' - '''Bill Wright''' '''<br />
# '''''109''' - Byron Stone''<br />
# '''''107''' - Amy Packer''<br />
# '''''107''' - Jane Tillman''<br />
# '''''104''' - Chuck Sexton''<br />
# '''''104''' - Jeremy Webster''<br />
# '''''103''' - [[John Berner]]<br />
# '''''100''' - Helen Rejzek''<br />
# '''''100''' - Catherine Winans''<br />
# 99 - Sheridan Coffey<br />
# 86 - Justin Bosler<br />
# 85 - Eric W. Faria<br />
# 84 - Jennifer Bristol †<br />
# 83 - Martin Reid<br />
# 76 - Susan Heath & Tad Finnell<br />
# 73 - Angela Bailey *<br />
# 70 - [[David Sarkozi]]<br />
# 68 - Brandon Best<br />
# 68 - Tony Frank<br />
# 67 - Tyler Miloy<br />
# 67 - Brady Surber *<br />
# 66 - Garett Hodne<br />
# 65 - Sheri Anderson<br />
# 65 - Sandi Wheeler<br />
# 62 - Ryan Shaw<br />
# 61 - Drew Harvey<br />
# 61 - Bruce Neville<br />
# 61 - Nina Rach<br />
# 61 - Christian Walker<br />
# 61 - Janey Wyble Woodley<br />
# 60 - Scotty Lofland<br />
# 60 - Laura Sare<br />
# 60 - Kay & Fred Zagst<br />
# 59 - Shelia Hargis<br />
# 57 - Ted Drowdowski<br />
# 57 - Gary Yoder<br />
# 55 - Fred Collins<br />
# 55 - Ron Weeks<br />
# 55 - Bob White<br />
# 54 - John Pike<br />
# 53 - Todd McGrath<br />
# 52 - Kenneth Bader<br />
# 52 - Jesse Huth<br />
# 51 - John Maresh *<br />
# 50 - Ken Hartman<br />
# 49 - Ellen & Pat O'Neil<br />
# 48 - [[Caleb Frome]]<br />
# 48 - Bill Sain<br />
# 48 - Christine Turnbull<br />
# 47 - T. Jay Adams<br />
# 46 - Brent Ortego<br />
# 45 - Brian Berry<br />
# 45 - Wyatt Egelhoff<br />
# 45 - Mariann Golden<br />
# 45 - Troy Hibbits<br />
# 44 - Peter Barnes<br />
# 44 - Jeffrey Jackson<br />
# 44 - Michelle Summers<br />
# 43 - Charles Smith *<br />
# 41 - Susan Foster<br />
# 41 - Michael McCloy<br />
# 41 - Barrett Pierce<br />
# 40 - Glen Lindeman<br />
# 40 - Lynn Thompson<br />
# 39 - Marla Hibbitts<br />
# 39 - Bonnie McKenzie<br />
# 39 - Derek Muschalek *<br />
# 39 - Steve Welborn<br />
# 38 - Richard Duke Liebler<br />
# 38 - Laura Wilson<br />
# 37 - Richard Kaskan<br />
# 37 - Richard Redmond<br />
# 37 - Roy Renarz *<br />
# 36 - Brady Schwab<br />
# 35 - Laurie Foss<br />
# 35 - Phyllis Frank<br />
# 35 - Robert Hardway<br />
# 35 - Barbara Pankratz<br />
# 35 - Dina Hinz Perry<br />
# 35 - Kenneth Williams<br />
# 34 - Bryan Box<br />
# 34 - Jim Hailey<br />
# 34 - Brad Lirette<br />
# 34 - Jon McIntyre<br />
# 34 - Sandi Templeton<br />
# 33 - Eric Carpenter<br />
# 33 - Mark Gray<br />
# 33 - Jan Maitland †<br />
# 33 - Linda Pryor<br />
# 32 - Jimma Byrd<br />
# 32 - Frank Farese<br />
# 32 - Annika Lindqvist<br />
# 31 - Charles Easley †<br />
# 31 - Jean Greenhalgh<br />
# 31 - Greg Lasley *<br />
# 31 - Roger Shaw<br />
# 30 - Skip Cantrell<br />
# 30 - Margaret Farese<br />
# 30 - Peggy Harding<br />
# 30 - Mark Scheuerman<br />
# 30 - Betty Vermeire<br />
# 29 - Karen Moulder *<br />
# 29 - Janet Rathjen<br />
# 28 - Drew Dickert<br />
# 28 - Mike Rogan<br />
# 28 - Ben Sandstrom<br />
# 28 - Deb Wallace<br />
# 27 - Patsy & Tom Inglet <br />
# 27 - Steve Svedeman<br />
# 26 - Steve Collins<br />
# 26 - Brush Freeman *<br />
# 26 - Bryce Hardway *<br />
# 25 - Frank Bumgardner †<br />
# 25 - Bryan Calk<br />
# 25 - Cameron Johnson<br />
# 25 - Kendra Kocab<br />
# 25 - Greg Page<br />
# 25 - William Tarbox<br />
# 25 - Sue Tichy †<br />
# 25 - Lee Wallace<br />
# 25 - Liam Wolff<br />
# 24 - Sara Bettencourt<br />
# 25 - Bryan Cotter<br />
# 24 - Andrew Dickinson<br />
# 24 - Deborah Hailey<br />
# 24 - Simon Kiacz<br />
# 24 - Dennis Shepler<br />
# 23 - Bernd Gravenstein *<br />
# 23 - Sean Mecredy<br />
# 23 - Shiela Shallcross<br />
# 23 - Romey Swanson *<br />
# 22 - Gailon Brehm<br />
# 22 - Janet Cook<br />
# 22 - Bryan Tarbox<br />
# 21 - Linda Gindler & John Prentice<br />
# 21 - Ari Rice<br />
# 20 - James Barnes<br />
# 20 - Cameron Carver<br />
# 20 - Clayton Leopold<br />
# 20 - Tira Overstreet<br />
# 20 - Brad Shine<br />
# 19 - Sandy Dillard<br />
# 19 - Stephen Falick<br />
# 19 - Erich & Luella Fickle<br />
# 19 - Nick Glover<br />
# 19 - Ron Huebner<br />
# 19 - Yvette Stewart<br />
# 18 - Laura Bunton<br />
# 18 - Pam Goolsby<br />
# 18 - Daniel Hodges *<br />
# 18 - Susan Kosoris<br />
# 18 - Damian Martinez<br />
# 18 - Carlos Ross<br />
# 18 - Georgina Schwartz<br />
# 17 - Mel Cooksey<br />
# 17 - Dominic Le Croissette<br />
# 17 - Andrew Orgill<br />
# 17 - Michael Pease<br />
# 16 - Ty Allen<br />
# 16 - Howard Laidlaw<br />
# 16 - Carl Poldrack<br />
# 16 - Colton Robbins<br />
# 16 - Ardell Winters<br />
# 15 - Charmaine Ganson<br />
# 15 - Cathy Hines<br />
# 15 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 15 - Dorothy Tate<br />
# 14 - Matt Boone<br />
# 14 - Corey Lange<br />
# 14 - Florence Rice<br />
# 13 - Missy McAllister Kerr<br />
# 13 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 13 - Rick Laughlin *<br />
# 13 - Annelia Williams<br />
# 12 - Karen Carpenter<br />
# 12 - Sam Fason<br />
# 12 - Jerri Kerr<br />
# 12 - Nancy Martinez<br />
# 12 - Trish McIntosh<br />
# 12 - Terry Tate<br />
# 11 - Laura Looper<br />
# 11 - Fay Ratta<br />
# 11 - Greg Steeves<br />
# 11 - David Stekoll<br />
# 11 - Linda Valdez<br />
# 10 - Linda Beissner<br />
# 10 - Alyssia Church<br />
# 10 - Vicki Crutchfield<br />
# 10 - Ray and Roz Hodson *<br />
# 10 - Kyle O'Haver<br />
# 10 - Kelley Miller<br />
# 10 - Derrick L. Mims<br />
# 10 - Lila Theis<br />
# 9 - Daniel Coleman<br />
# 9 - Ben Horstmann *<br />
# 9 - Chris Marsh<br />
# 9 - Brian Sanders<br />
# 8 - Chuck Davis<br />
# 8 - Matt DuRoss<br />
# 8 - Kalder Korte<br />
# 8 - Ian Layton<br />
# 8 - Lisa Madry<br />
# 8 - Berri Moffett<br />
# 8 - Carolyn Ohl<br />
# 8 - Jeannette Piecznski<br />
# 8 - Teresa Wiens<br />
# 7 - Tammy Bulow<br />
# 7 - Jason Hunt<br />
# 7 - Jackie Girouard *<br />
# 7 - Laura Keene<br />
# 7 - Kay Pergrem<br />
# 6 - Brad Banner<br />
# 6 - Javi Gonzalez<br />
# 6 - Lance Barnett<br />
# 5 - Ronnie Kramer *<br />
# 5 - Suanne Pyle<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Total may not include all 100+ counties *<br />
<br />
Statistics not all shared on eBird † <br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_100
Counties Over 100
2024-03-18T14:56:45Z
<p>Dell.Little: /* Century Clubbers */</p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 200]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[County Leaders]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
[[File:century_club_logo_small.jpg]]<br />
<br />
(some numbers from eBird audit Jan-Feb, 2024)<br />
<br />
''Listing threshold of 5'' <br />
<br />
If you would like to interact with the TCC community, why not join our [http://www.facebook.com/groups/texascenturyclub/ Texas Century Club Facebook Group] or [mailto:dellel1119@gmail.com email us your information]<br />
<br />
== '''Century Clubbers''' ==<br />
<br />
<br />
# '''''254 - Greg Cook'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Steve Glover'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Anthony Hewetson''''' <br />
# '''''167''' - Lamont Brown'' †<br />
# '''''145''' - Jean Martin''<br />
# '''''135''' - Cinda Crosley''<br />
# '''''127''' - David Brotherton, Luanne Brotherton'' <br />
# '''''127''' - D.D. Currie, [[Dell Little]]''<br />
# '''''118''' - Jack Kelly''<br />
# '''''117''' - Chris Bailey *<br />
# '''''115''' - Blaine Carnes<br />
# '''''114''' - Dana Green''<br />
# '''''113''' - Bob Friedrichs''<br />
# '''''112''' - Rich Kostecke''<br />
# '''''112''' - Jay Packer''<br />
# '''''110 '' - '''Bill Wright''' '''<br />
# '''''109''' - Byron Stone''<br />
# '''''107''' - Amy Packer''<br />
# '''''107''' - Jane Tillman''<br />
# '''''104''' - Chuck Sexton''<br />
# '''''104''' - Jeremy Webster''<br />
# '''''103''' - [[John Berner]]<br />
# '''''100''' - Helen Rejzek''<br />
# '''''100''' - Catherine Winans''<br />
# 99 - Sheridan Coffey<br />
# 86 - Justin Bosler<br />
# 85 - Eric W. Faria<br />
# 84 - Jennifer Bristol †<br />
# 83 - Martin Reid<br />
# 76 - Susan Heath & Tad Finnell<br />
# 73 - Angela Bailey *<br />
# 70 - [[David Sarkozi]]<br />
# 68 - Brandon Best<br />
# 68 - Tony Frank<br />
# 67 - Tyler Miloy<br />
# 67 - Brady Surber *<br />
# 66 - Garett Hodne<br />
# 65 - Sheri Anderson<br />
# 65 - Sandi Wheeler<br />
# 62 - Ryan Shaw<br />
# 61 - Drew Harvey<br />
# 61 - Bruce Neville<br />
# 61 - Nina Rach<br />
# 61 - Christian Walker<br />
# 61 - Janey Wyble Woodley<br />
# 60 - Scotty Lofland<br />
# 60 - Laura Sare<br />
# 60 - Kay & Fred Zagst<br />
# 59 - Shelia Hargis<br />
# 57 - Ted Drowdowski<br />
# 57 - Gary Yoder<br />
# 55 - Fred Collins<br />
# 55 - Ron Weeks<br />
# 55 - Bob White<br />
# 54 - John Pike<br />
# 53 - Todd McGrath<br />
# 52 - Kenneth Bader<br />
# 52 - Jesse Huth<br />
# 51 - John Maresh *<br />
# 50 - Ken Hartman<br />
# 49 - Ellen & Pat O'Neil<br />
# 48 - [[Caleb Frome]]<br />
# 48 - Bill Sain<br />
# 48 - Christine Turnbull<br />
# 47 - T. Jay Adams<br />
# 46 - Brent Ortego<br />
# 45 - Brian Berry<br />
# 45 - Wyatt Egelhoff<br />
# 45 - Mariann Golden<br />
# 45 - Troy Hibbits<br />
# 44 - Peter Barnes<br />
# 44 - Jeffrey Jackson<br />
# 44 - Michelle Summers<br />
# 43 - Charles Smith *<br />
# 41 - Susan Foster<br />
# 41 - Michael McCloy<br />
# 41 - Barrett Pierce<br />
# 40 - Glen Lindeman<br />
# 40 - Lynn Thompson<br />
# 39 - Marla Hibbitts<br />
# 39 - Bonnie McKenzie<br />
# 39 - Derek Muschalek *<br />
# 39 - Steve Welborn<br />
# 38 - Richard Duke Liebler<br />
# 38 - Laura Wilson<br />
# 37 - Richard Kaskan<br />
# 37 - Richard Redmond<br />
# 37 - Roy Renarz *<br />
# 36 - Brady Schwab<br />
# 35 - Laurie Foss<br />
# 35 - Phyllis Frank<br />
# 35 - Robert Hardway<br />
# 35 - Barbara Pankratz<br />
# 35 - Dina Hinz Perry<br />
# 35 - Kenneth Williams<br />
# 34 - Bryan Box<br />
# 34 - Jim Hailey<br />
# 34 - Brad Lirette<br />
# 34 - Jon McIntyre<br />
# 34 - Sandi Templeton<br />
# 33 - Eric Carpenter<br />
# 33 - Mark Gray<br />
# 33 - Jan Maitland †<br />
# 33 - Linda Pryor<br />
# 32 - Jimma Byrd<br />
# 32 - Frank Farese<br />
# 32 - Annika Lindqvist<br />
# 31 - Charles Easley †<br />
# 31 - Jean Greenhalgh<br />
# 31 - Greg Lasley *<br />
# 31 - Roger Shaw<br />
# 30 - Skip Cantrell<br />
# 30 - Margaret Farese<br />
# 30 - Peggy Harding<br />
# 30 - Mark Scheuerman<br />
# 30 - Betty Vermeire<br />
# 29 - Karen Moulder *<br />
# 29 - Janet Rathjen<br />
# 28 - Drew Dickert<br />
# 28 - Mike Rogan<br />
# 28 - Ben Sandstrom<br />
# 28 - Deb Wallace<br />
# 27 - Patsy & Tom Inglet <br />
# 27 - Steve Svedeman<br />
# 26 - Steve Collins<br />
# 26 - Brush Freeman *<br />
# 26 - Bryce Hardway *<br />
# 25 - Frank Bumgardner †<br />
# 25 - Bryan Calk<br />
# 25 - Cameron Johnson<br />
# 25 - Kendra Kocab<br />
# 25 - Greg Page<br />
# 25 - William Tarbox<br />
# 25 - Sue Tichy †<br />
# 25 - Lee Wallace<br />
# 24 - Sara Bettencourt<br />
# 25 - Bryan Cotter<br />
# 24 - Andrew Dickinson<br />
# 24 - Deborah Hailey<br />
# 24 - Simon Kiacz<br />
# 24 - Dennis Shepler<br />
# 23 - Bernd Gravenstein *<br />
# 23 - Sean Mecredy<br />
# 23 - Shiela Shallcross<br />
# 23 - Romey Swanson *<br />
# 23 - Liam Wolff<br />
# 22 - Gailon Brehm<br />
# 22 - Janet Cook<br />
# 22 - Bryan Tarbox<br />
# 21 - Linda Gindler & John Prentice<br />
# 21 - Ari Rice<br />
# 20 - James Barnes<br />
# 20 - Cameron Carver<br />
# 20 - Clayton Leopold<br />
# 20 - Tira Overstreet<br />
# 20 - Brad Shine<br />
# 19 - Sandy Dillard<br />
# 19 - Stephen Falick<br />
# 19 - Erich & Luella Fickle<br />
# 19 - Nick Glover<br />
# 19 - Ron Huebner<br />
# 19 - Yvette Stewart<br />
# 18 - Laura Bunton<br />
# 18 - Pam Goolsby<br />
# 18 - Daniel Hodges *<br />
# 18 - Susan Kosoris<br />
# 18 - Damian Martinez<br />
# 18 - Carlos Ross<br />
# 18 - Georgina Schwartz<br />
# 17 - Mel Cooksey<br />
# 17 - Dominic Le Croissette<br />
# 17 - Andrew Orgill<br />
# 17 - Michael Pease<br />
# 16 - Ty Allen<br />
# 16 - Howard Laidlaw<br />
# 16 - Carl Poldrack<br />
# 16 - Colton Robbins<br />
# 16 - Ardell Winters<br />
# 15 - Charmaine Ganson<br />
# 15 - Cathy Hines<br />
# 15 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 15 - Dorothy Tate<br />
# 14 - Matt Boone<br />
# 14 - Corey Lange<br />
# 14 - Florence Rice<br />
# 13 - Missy McAllister Kerr<br />
# 13 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 13 - Rick Laughlin *<br />
# 13 - Annelia Williams<br />
# 12 - Karen Carpenter<br />
# 12 - Sam Fason<br />
# 12 - Jerri Kerr<br />
# 12 - Nancy Martinez<br />
# 12 - Trish McIntosh<br />
# 12 - Terry Tate<br />
# 11 - Laura Looper<br />
# 11 - Fay Ratta<br />
# 11 - Greg Steeves<br />
# 11 - David Stekoll<br />
# 11 - Linda Valdez<br />
# 10 - Linda Beissner<br />
# 10 - Alyssia Church<br />
# 10 - Vicki Crutchfield<br />
# 10 - Ray and Roz Hodson *<br />
# 10 - Kyle O'Haver<br />
# 10 - Kelley Miller<br />
# 10 - Derrick L. Mims<br />
# 10 - Lila Theis<br />
# 9 - Daniel Coleman<br />
# 9 - Ben Horstmann *<br />
# 9 - Chris Marsh<br />
# 9 - Brian Sanders<br />
# 8 - Chuck Davis<br />
# 8 - Matt DuRoss<br />
# 8 - Kalder Korte<br />
# 8 - Ian Layton<br />
# 8 - Lisa Madry<br />
# 8 - Berri Moffett<br />
# 8 - Carolyn Ohl<br />
# 8 - Jeannette Piecznski<br />
# 8 - Teresa Wiens<br />
# 7 - Tammy Bulow<br />
# 7 - Jason Hunt<br />
# 7 - Jackie Girouard *<br />
# 7 - Laura Keene<br />
# 7 - Kay Pergrem<br />
# 6 - Brad Banner<br />
# 6 - Javi Gonzalez<br />
# 6 - Lance Barnett<br />
# 5 - Ronnie Kramer *<br />
# 5 - Suanne Pyle<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Total may not include all 100+ counties *<br />
<br />
Statistics not all shared on eBird † <br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_100
Counties Over 100
2024-03-18T14:41:10Z
<p>Dell.Little: /* Century Clubbers */</p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 200]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[County Leaders]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
[[File:century_club_logo_small.jpg]]<br />
<br />
(some numbers from eBird audit Jan-Feb, 2024)<br />
<br />
''Listing threshold of 5'' <br />
<br />
If you would like to interact with the TCC community, why not join our [http://www.facebook.com/groups/texascenturyclub/ Texas Century Club Facebook Group] or [mailto:dellel1119@gmail.com email us your information]<br />
<br />
== '''Century Clubbers''' ==<br />
<br />
<br />
# '''''254 - Greg Cook'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Steve Glover'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Anthony Hewetson''''' <br />
# '''''167''' - Lamont Brown'' †<br />
# '''''145''' - Jean Martin''<br />
# '''''135''' - Cinda Crosley''<br />
# '''''127''' - David Brotherton, Luanne Brotherton'' <br />
# '''''127''' - D.D. Currie, [[Dell Little]]''<br />
# '''''118''' - Jack Kelly''<br />
# '''''117''' - Chris Bailey *<br />
# '''''115''' - Blaine Carnes<br />
# '''''114''' - Dana Green''<br />
# '''''113''' - Bob Friedrichs''<br />
# '''''112''' - Rich Kostecke''<br />
# '''''112''' - Jay Packer''<br />
# '''''110 '' - '''Bill Wright''' '''<br />
# '''''109''' - Byron Stone''<br />
# '''''107''' - Amy Packer''<br />
# '''''107''' - Jane Tillman''<br />
# '''''104''' - Chuck Sexton''<br />
# '''''104''' - Jeremy Webster''<br />
# '''''103''' - [[John Berner]]<br />
# '''''100''' - Helen Rejzek''<br />
# '''''100''' - Catherine Winans''<br />
# 99 - Sheridan Coffey<br />
# 86 - Justin Bosler<br />
# 85 - Eric W. Faria<br />
# 84 - Jennifer Bristol †<br />
# 83 - Martin Reid<br />
# 76 - Susan Heath & Tad Finnell<br />
# 73 - Angela Bailey *<br />
# 70 - [[David Sarkozi]]<br />
# 68 - Brandon Best<br />
# 68 - Tony Frank<br />
# 67 - Tyler Miloy<br />
# 67 - Brady Surber *<br />
# 66 - Garett Hodne<br />
# 65 - Sheri Anderson<br />
# 65 - Sandi Wheeler<br />
# 62 - Ryan Shaw<br />
# 61 - Drew Harvey<br />
# 61 - Bruce Neville<br />
# 61 - Nina Rach<br />
# 61 - Christian Walker<br />
# 61 - Janey Wyble Woodley<br />
# 60 - Scotty Lofland<br />
# 60 - Laura Sare<br />
# 60 - Kay & Fred Zagst<br />
# 59 - Shelia Hargis<br />
# 57 - Ted Drowdowski<br />
# 57 - Gary Yoder<br />
# 55 - Fred Collins<br />
# 55 - Ron Weeks<br />
# 55 - Bob White<br />
# 54 - John Pike<br />
# 53 - Todd McGrath<br />
# 52 - Kenneth Bader<br />
# 52 - Jesse Huth<br />
# 51 - John Maresh *<br />
# 50 - Ken Hartman<br />
# 49 - Ellen & Pat O'Neil<br />
# 48 - [[Caleb Frome]]<br />
# 48 - Bill Sain<br />
# 48 - Christine Turnbull<br />
# 47 - T. Jay Adams<br />
# 46 - Brent Ortego<br />
# 45 - Brian Berry<br />
# 45 - Wyatt Egelhoff<br />
# 45 - Mariann Golden<br />
# 45 - Troy Hibbits<br />
# 44 - Peter Barnes<br />
# 44 - Jeffrey Jackson<br />
# 44 - Michelle Summers<br />
# 43 - Charles Smith *<br />
# 41 - Susan Foster<br />
# 41 - Michael McCloy<br />
# 41 - Barrett Pierce<br />
# 40 - Glen Lindeman<br />
# 40 - Lynn Thompson<br />
# 39 - Marla Hibbitts<br />
# 39 - Bonnie McKenzie<br />
# 39 - Derek Muschalek *<br />
# 39 - Steve Welborn<br />
# 38 - Richard Duke Liebler<br />
# 38 - Laura Wilson<br />
# 37 - Richard Kaskan<br />
# 37 - Richard Redmond<br />
# 37 - Roy Renarz *<br />
# 36 - Brady Schwab<br />
# 35 - Laurie Foss<br />
# 35 - Phyllis Frank<br />
# 35 - Robert Hardway<br />
# 35 - Barbara Pankratz<br />
# 35 - Dina Hinz Perry<br />
# 35 - Kenneth Williams<br />
# 34 - Bryan Box<br />
# 34 - Jim Hailey<br />
# 34 - Brad Lirette<br />
# 34 - Jon McIntyre<br />
# 34 - Sandi Templeton<br />
# 33 - Eric Carpenter<br />
# 33 - Mark Gray<br />
# 33 - Jan Maitland †<br />
# 33 - Linda Pryor<br />
# 32 - Jimma Byrd<br />
# 32 - Frank Farese<br />
# 32 - Annika Lindqvist<br />
# 31 - Charles Easley †<br />
# 31 - Jean Greenhalgh<br />
# 31 - Greg Lasley *<br />
# 31 - Roger Shaw<br />
# 30 - Skip Cantrell<br />
# 30 - Margaret Farese<br />
# 30 - Peggy Harding<br />
# 30 - Mark Scheuerman<br />
# 30 - Betty Vermeire<br />
# 29 - Karen Moulder *<br />
# 29 - Janet Rathjen<br />
# 28 - Drew Dickert<br />
# 28 - Mike Rogan<br />
# 28 - Ben Sandstrom<br />
# 28 - Deb Wallace<br />
# 27 - Patsy & Tom Inglet <br />
# 27 - Steve Svedeman<br />
# 26 - Steve Collins<br />
# 26 - Brush Freeman *<br />
# 26 - Bryce Hardway *<br />
# 25 - Frank Bumgardner †<br />
# 25 - Bryan Calk<br />
# 25 - Cameron Johnson<br />
# 25 - Kendra Kocab<br />
# 25 - Greg Page<br />
# 25 - William Tarbox<br />
# 25 - Sue Tichy †<br />
# 25 - Lee Wallace<br />
# 24 - Sara Bettencourt<br />
# 25 - Bryan Cotter<br />
# 24 - Andrew Dickinson<br />
# 24 - Deborah Hailey<br />
# 24 - Simon Kiacz<br />
# 24 - Dennis Shepler<br />
# 23 - Bernd Gravenstein *<br />
# 23 - Sean Mecredy<br />
# 23 - Shiela Shallcross<br />
# 23 - Romey Swanson *<br />
# 23 - Liam Wolff<br />
# 22 - Gailon Brehm<br />
# 22 - Janet Cook<br />
# 22 - Bryan Tarbox<br />
# 21 - Linda Gindler & John Prentice<br />
# 21 - Ari Rice<br />
# 20 - James Barnes<br />
# 20 - Cameron Carver<br />
# 20 - Clayton Leopold<br />
# 20 - Tira Overstreet<br />
# 20 - Brad Shine<br />
# 19 - Sandy Dillard<br />
# 19 - Stephen Falick<br />
# 19 - Erich & Luella Fickle<br />
# 19 - Nick Glover<br />
# 19 - Ron Huebner<br />
# 19 - Yvette Stewart<br />
# 18 - Laura Bunton<br />
# 18 - Pam Goolsby<br />
# 18 - Daniel Hodges *<br />
# 18 - Susan Kosoris<br />
# 18 - Damian Martinez<br />
# 18 - Carlos Ross<br />
# 18 - Georgina Schwartz<br />
# 17 - Mel Cooksey<br />
# 17 - Dominic Le Croissette<br />
# 17 - Andrew Orgill<br />
# 17 - Michael Pease<br />
# 16 - Ty Allen<br />
# 16 - Howard Laidlaw<br />
# 16 - Carl Poldrack<br />
# 16 - Colton Robbins<br />
# 16 - Ardell Winters<br />
# 15 - Charmaine Ganson<br />
# 15 - Cathy Hines<br />
# 15 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 15 - Dorothy Tate<br />
# 14 - Matt Boone<br />
# 14 - Corey Lange<br />
# 14 - Florence Rice<br />
# 13 - Missy McAllister Kerr<br />
# 13 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 13 - Rick Laughlin *<br />
# 13 - Annelia Williams<br />
# 12 - Karen Carpenter<br />
# 12 - Sam Fason<br />
# 12 - Jerri Kerr<br />
# 12 - Nancy Martinez<br />
# 12 - Trish McIntosh<br />
# 12 - Terry Tate<br />
# 11 - Laura Looper<br />
# 11 - Fay Ratta<br />
# 11 - Greg Steeves<br />
# 11 - David Stekoll<br />
# 11 - Linda Valdez<br />
# 10 - Linda Beissner<br />
# 10 - Alyssia Church<br />
# 10 - Vicki Crutchfield<br />
# 10 - Ray and Roz Hodson *<br />
# 10 - Kyle O'Haver<br />
# 10 - Kelley Miller<br />
# 10 - Derrick L. Mims<br />
# 10 - Lila Theis<br />
# 9 - Daniel Coleman<br />
# 9 - Ben Horstmann *<br />
# 9 - Chris Marsh<br />
# 9 - Brian Sanders<br />
# 8 - Chuck Davis<br />
# 8 - Matt DuRoss<br />
# 8 - Ian Layton<br />
# 8 - Lisa Madry<br />
# 8 - Berri Moffett<br />
# 8 - Carolyn Ohl<br />
# 8 - Jeannette Piecznski<br />
# 8 - Teresa Wiens<br />
# 7 - Tammy Bulow<br />
# 7 - Jason Hunt<br />
# 7 - Jackie Girouard *<br />
# 7 - Laura Keene<br />
# 7 - Kay Pergrem<br />
# 6 - Brad Banner<br />
# 6 - Javi Gonzalez<br />
# 6 - Lance Barnett<br />
# 5 - Ronnie Kramer *<br />
# 5 - Suanne Pyle<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Total may not include all 100+ counties *<br />
<br />
Statistics not all shared on eBird † <br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_200
Counties Over 200
2024-03-03T00:03:39Z
<p>Dell.Little: </p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 100]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[County Leaders]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
(Last eBird update February 2024)<br/ ><br />
<br />
'''57 Counties'''<br />
* Greg Cook<br />
<br />
'''26 Counties'''<br />
* Ron Weeks<br />
<br />
'''24 Counties'''<br />
* Steve Glover<br />
<br />
'''23 Counties'''<br />
* Derek Muschalek<br />
<br />
'''22 Counties'''<br />
* Bob Friedrichs<br />
<br />
'''20 Counties'''<br />
* Tony Frank<br />
* Anthony Hewetson<br />
<br />
'''19 Counties'''<br />
* John Berner<br />
* Justin Bosler<br />
* Rich Kostecke<br />
<br />
'''16 Counties'''<br />
* Byron Stone<br />
<br />
'''14 Counties'''<br />
* Ken Hartman<br />
<br />
'''13 Counties'''<br />
* Eric Carpenter<br />
* Sheridan Coffey<br />
* D.D. Currie<br />
* Susan Heath<br />
* Dell Little<br />
* Mark Scheuerman<br />
<br />
'''12 Counties'''<br />
* Sonny Bratz<br />
* Blaine Carnes<br />
* Phyllis Frank<br />
* Bernd Gravenstein *<br />
<br />
'''11 Counties'''<br />
* Garett Hodne<br />
* Jack Kelly<br />
* Greg Lasley<br />
* Jon McIntyre<br />
* Brent Ortego<br />
* Chuck Sexton<br />
<br />
'''10 Counties'''<br />
* Brian Berry<br />
* Shelia Hargis<br />
* Jay Packer<br />
* [[David Sarkozi]]<br />
<br />
'''9 Counties'''<br />
* Fred Collins<br />
* Stephen Gast<br />
* Brad Lirette<br />
* Barret Pierce<br />
* Martin Reid<br />
* Dennis Shepler<br />
<br />
'''8 Counties'''<br />
#Skip Cantrell<br />
#Drew Dickert<br />
#Richard Duke Liebler<br />
#Michael Marsden<br />
#Candy McNamee<br />
#Willie Sekula *<br />
#Ryan Shaw<br />
#Adam Wood<br />
#Bill Wright<br />
<br />
'''7 Counties'''<br />
#Mike Austin<br />
#Chris Bailey *<br />
#Lamont Brown<br />
#Brian Calk<br />
#Maggie Carpenter<br />
#Mel Cooksey<br />
#Tripp Davenport<br />
#Jesse Huth<br />
#Richard Kinney<br />
#Michael Kuzio *<br />
#Sarah Kuzio *<br />
#Scotty Lofland<br />
#John Maresh<br />
#Sean Mecredy<br />
#Bruce Neville<br />
#Greg Page<br />
#Barbara Pankratz<br />
#Nina Rach<br />
#Janet Rathjen<br />
#Bill Sain<br />
#Bryan Tarbox<br />
#William Tarbox<br />
#Christian Walker<br />
<br />
'''6 Counties'''<br />
#James Barnes<br />
#Brandon Best<br />
#Gary Binderim<br />
#David Brotherton<br />
#Geoff Butcher <br />
#Charles Easley †<br />
#Wyatt Egelhoff<br />
#Frank Farese<br />
#Laurie Foss<br />
#Susan Foster<br />
#Troy Hibbitts<br />
#Curtis McCamy<br />
#Todd McGrath<br />
#Arman Moreno<br />
#Michelle Romedy<br />
#Romey Swanson *<br />
<br />
'''5 Counties'''<br />
#Luanne Brotherton<br />
#Laura Bunton<br />
#Cameron Carver<br />
#Teresa Connell<br />
#Sandy Dillard *<br />
#David Dolan<br />
#Joe Fischer<br />
#Brush Freeman *<br />
#Hank George<br />
#Jean Greenhalgh<br />
#Ray and Roz Hodson *<br />
#Patsy & Tom Inglet<br />
#Dan Jones<br />
#Simon Kiacz<br />
#Corey Lange<br />
#Dominic Le Croissette<br />
#Dwayne Litteer<br />
#Terry Little<br />
#Michael McCloy<br />
#John O'Brien<br />
#Andrew Orgill<br />
#Dora Ann Ortego<br />
#Carl Poldrack<br />
#Janet Rathjen<br />
#Howard Smith<br />
#Yvette Stewart<br />
#Steve Taylor<br />
#Sandi Templeton<br />
#Deb Wallace<br />
#Gary Yoder<br />
<br />
'''4 Counties'''<br />
#Jesse Barry<br />
#Nick Block<br />
#J.D. Cortez *<br />
#John Faber<br />
#Pamela Goolsby<br />
#Caleb Gordon<br />
#Dana Green *<br />
#Mary Gustafson<br />
#Joseph Hood<br />
#John Kaye<br />
#Delaney Kempf<br />
#Thomas Kihn *<br />
#Marcin Kojtka<br />
#Rick Laughlin *<br />
#Cin-Ty Lee<br />
#Jason Leifester<br />
#Stephan Lorenz<br />
#Linda Martin-Rust<br />
#Steve Mayes<br />
#Curtis McCamy *<br />
#Tyler Miloy<br />
#Janet Neath<br />
#Andy Newman *<br />
#Kyle O'Haver *<br />
#Linda Pryor<br />
#Richard Kaskan<br />
#Laura Sare<br />
#Robert Scranton<br />
#Jeff Sexton<br />
#Jim Sinclair<br />
#Letha Slagle<br />
#David Stekoll<br />
#Mary Beth Stowe<br />
#Brady Surber *<br />
#Jane Tillman<br />
#Bill Townsley *<br />
#Mavis Townsley *<br />
#Teri Zambon True<br />
#Christine Turnbull<br />
#Lee Wallace<br />
#John Whittle *<br />
#Ardell Winters<br />
#Chris Wood<br />
#Janey Wyble Woodley<br />
<br />
'''3 Counties'''<br />
#T Jay Adams<br />
#Kenneth Bader<br />
#Matt Boone<br />
#Bryan Box<br />
#Tamie Bulow<br />
#Steve Collins<br />
#Janet Cook<br />
#Vicki Crutchfield *<br />
#Chuck Davis<br />
#Ted Drozdowski<br />
#Margeret Farese<br />
#[[Caleb Frome]]<br />
#Charmaine Ganson *<br />
#Nick Glover<br />
#Jim Hailey<br />
#Peggy Harding<br />
#Drew Harvey<br />
#Bryce Hardway<br />
#Robert Hardway<br />
#Ian Layton<br />
#Sarah Laughlin *<br />
#Carolyn Ohl<br />
#Michael Pease<br />
#Richard Redmond<br />
#Helen Rejzek<br />
#Roy Reinarz<br />
#Carlos Ross<br />
#Georgina Schwartz<br />
#Michelle Summers<br />
#Brady Surber<br />
#Lynn Thompson<br />
#Steve Welborn<br />
#Sandi Wheeler<br />
#Bob White<br />
#Catherine Winans<br />
#Ardell Winters<br />
#Liam Wolff<br />
“among 91 eBirders”<br />
<br />
'''2 Counties'''<br />
#Ty Allen<br />
#Sara Bettencourt<br />
#Karen Carpenter<br />
#Elizabeth Cavazos<br />
#Alyssia Church<br />
#Daniel Coleman<br />
#Steve Collins<br />
#Cinda Crosley<br />
#Javier de Leon *<br />
#Mariann Golden *<br />
#Mark Gray<br />
#John Hale *<br />
#Michael Hardee<br />
#Marla Hibbits<br />
#Ben Horstmann *<br />
#Jeffrey Jackson<br />
#Laura Keene<br />
#Kendra Kocab<br />
#Susan Kosoris<br />
#Ian Layton<br />
#Robbin Mallett<br />
#Karen Moulder *<br />
#Amy Packer<br />
#Dina Perry<br />
#Jeannette Piecznski<br />
#Colton Robbins<br />
#Brad Shine<br />
#Greg Steeves<br />
#Betty Vermeire<br />
#Jeremy Webster<br />
#Annelia Williams<br />
#Laura Wilson<br />
''among 206 eBirders''<br />
<br />
'''1 County'''<br />
*John Allendorf *<br />
*Angela Bailey *<br />
*Doug Begole *<br />
*Linda Belssner<br />
*Jimma Byrd *<br />
*Lynn Chapman<br />
*Jack Chiles *<br />
*Denise Dailey *<br />
*Neva Damron<br />
*Chris Davis *<br />
*Matt DuRoss<br />
*Shelli Ellerbe<br />
*Stephen Falick<br />
*Eric Faria<br />
*Sam Fason<br />
*Rick Folkening<br />
*Charmaine Ganson *<br />
*Jackie Girouard *<br />
*Chris Hammond<br />
*Kathy Hines<br />
*Daniel Hodges *<br />
*Jason Hunt<br />
*Mary Lee Johnson *<br />
*Laura Keene<br />
*Jean Martin<br />
*Missy McAllister Kerr<br />
*Peter Keyel *<br />
*Ronnie Kramer *<br />
*Janet Landry *<br />
*Clayton Leopold<br />
*Lorrie Looper<br />
*Lorrie Lowrie *<br />
*Barry Lyon *<br />
*Nancy Martinez<br />
*Mark McDermott *<br />
*Ellen O’Neil *<br />
*Kay Pergram<br />
*Suanne C. Pyle<br />
*Ari Rice<br />
*Florence Rice<br />
*Shiela Shallcross<br />
*Roger Shaw<br />
*Dorothy Tate<br />
*Terry Tate<br />
*Sandi Templeton<br />
*Lila Theis<br />
*Brandon Thurston<br />
*Fred Zagst<br />
*Kay Zagst<br />
''among 583 eBirders''<br />
<br />
Total may not include all 200+ counties *<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_300
Counties Over 300
2024-03-03T00:02:19Z
<p>Dell.Little: /* 300 or Over */</p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 100]], [[Counties Over 200]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[County Leaders]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
(Latest eBird audit Jan-Feb 2024)<br />
==400 or Over==<br />
* '''Dan Jones''' (432 - Cameron, 414 - Hidalgo)<br />
* '''Mel Cooksey''' (431 - Nueces)<br />
* '''Jon McIntyre''' (429 - Nueces)<br />
* '''Ron Weeks''' (410 - Brazoria)<br />
* '''Barry Zimmer''' (408 - El Paso)<br />
* '''John Yochum''' (404 - Cameron)<br />
* '''Mary Gustafson''' (401 - Hidalgo)<br />
<br />
==300 or Over==<br />
'''18 counties''' <br />
*'''Ron Weeks''' (Aransas, Bexar, Brazoria, Calhoun, Cameron, Chambers, Fort Bend, Galveston, Harris, Hidalgo, Jackson, Jefferson, Kleberg, Matagorda, Nueces, Refugio, San Patricio, Willacy)<br />
<br />
'''9 counties'''<br />
*'''Tony Frank''' (Brazoria, Cameron, Chambers, Fort Bend, Galveston, Harris, Jefferson, Matagorda, Nueces)<br />
<br />
'''7 counties'''<br />
*'''John Berner''' (Brazoria, Chambers, Fort Bend, Galveston, Harris, Jefferson, Waller)<br />
<br />
'''6 counties'''<br />
*'''Bob Friedrichs''' (Brazoria, Calhoun, Jackson, Matagorda, Nueces, Victoria)<br />
*'''Mark Scheuerman''' (Brazoria, Fort Bend, Galveston, Harris, Matagorda, Nueces) <br />
<br />
'''5 counties'''<br />
*'''Phyllis Frank''' (Brazoria, Chambers, Galveston, Harris, Jefferson)<br />
<br />
'''4 counties'''<br />
#'''Sonny Bratz''' (Brazoria, Galveston, Harris, Nueces)<br />
#'''Brush Freeman''' (Bastrop, Calhoun, Travis, Williamson)<br />
#'''Susan Heath''' (Brazoria, Galveston, Harris, Matagorda)<br />
#'''Gary Hodne''' (Cameron, Galveston, Harris, Nueces)<br />
#'''Todd McGrath''' (Chambers, Galvestion, Harris, Jefferson)<br />
#'''Michael Marsden''' (Aransas, Cameron, Hidalgo, Nueces)<br />
#'''Jon McIntyre''' (Aransas, Cameron, Hidalgo, Nueces)<br />
#'''Derek Muschalek''' (Bexar, Cameron, DeWitt, Nueces)<br />
#'''Brent Ortego''' (Calhoun, Matagorda, Refugio, Victoria)<br />
<br />
'''3 counties'''<br />
#'''Mike Austin''' (Brazoria, Galveston, Harris)<br />
#'''Lamont Brown''' (Cameron, Denton, Hidalgo)<br />
#'''Sheridan Coffey''' (Bexar, Cameron, Nueces)<br />
#'''Greg Cook''' (Cameron, Dallas, Tarrant)<br />
#'''Susan Foster''' (Aransas, Nueces, Webb)<br />
#'''Simon Kiacz''' (Brazos, Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#'''Richard Kinney''' (Hunt, Rains, Van Zandt)<br />
#'''Rich Kostecke''' (Bell, Travis, Williamson)<br />
#'''Brad Lirette''' (Brazoria, Galveston, Harris)<br />
#'''Kyle O’Haver''' (Cameron, Galveston, Hidalgo)<br />
#'''Martin Reid''' (Bexar, Nueces, Tarrant)<br />
#'''David Sarkozi''' (Brazoria, Chambers, Galveston)<br />
#'''Jim Sinclair''' (Kenedy, Kleberg, Nueces)<br />
#'''Howard Smith''' (Brazoria, Galveston, Harris)<br />
#'''John Whittle''' (Chambers, Galveston, Jefferson)<br />
<br />
'''2 counties'''<br />
#Chris Bailey (Bexar, Harris)<br />
#Keith Bartels (Bexar, Nueces)<br />
#Gene Blacklock (Nueces, San Patricio)<br />
#Justin Bosler (Cameron, Travis)<br />
#Tamie Bulow (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Skip Cantrell (Nueces, San Patricio)<br />
#J.D. Cortez (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Sandy Dillard (Brazos, Galveston)<br />
#Betty Dunn (Bexar, Kendall)<br />
#Charles Easley<br />
#Joe Fischer (Brazoria, Galveston)<br />
#Stephen Gast (Galveston, Harris) <br />
#Dave Grise (Cameron, Nueces)<br />
#Javi Gonzalez (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Mary Gustafson (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#David Hanson (Chambers, Galveston)<br />
#Pat Heirs (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Ben Horstmann (Aransas, Nueces)<br />
#Huck Hutchens (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Dan Jones (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Richard Kaskan (Travis, Williamson)<br />
#Tiffany Kersten (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Terry Little (Nueces, San Patricio)<br />
#John Maresh (Calhoun, Travis)<br />
#Anne Mayville (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Karen McBride (Matagorda, Williamson)<br />
#Baceliza Monroe (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Greg Page (Galveston, Harris)<br />
#Jim Paton (El Paso, Hudspeth)<br />
#Janet Rathjen (Galveston, Harris)<br />
#Ryan Rodriguez (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Steve Rogow (Galveston, Harris)<br />
#Peggy Rudman (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Willie Sekula (Bexar, Nueces)<br />
#Chuck Sexton (Travis, Williamson)<br />
#Dennis Shepler (Galveston, Harris)<br />
#Joyce Marie Stewart (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Byron Stone (Travis, Williamson)<br />
#Mary Beth Stowe (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Steve Taylor (Hidalgo, Nueces)<br />
#John Yochum (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
<br />
'''1 county'''<br />
#T. Jay Adams (Travis)<br />
#Ty Allen (Johnson)<br />
#John Allendorf (Tarrant)<br />
#Noreen Baker (Travis)<br />
#James Barnes (Fort Bend)<br />
#@Judy Behrens (Harris)<br />
#Dan Belcher (El Paso)<br />
#Peter Billingham (Dallas)<br />
#Stephanie Bilodeau (Cameron)<br />
#Amy Bishop & Doug Booher (Travis)<br />
#Craig Browning (Williamson)<br />
#John Brush (Hidalgo)<br />
#Tim Brush (Hidalgo)<br />
#Martin Byhower (Williamson)<br />
#Scott Buckel (Galveston)<br />
#Kris Cannon (Galveston)<br />
#Eric Carpenter (Travis)<br />
#Maggie Carpenter (Travis)<br />
#Cameron Carver (Lubbock)<br />
#Sebastian Casarez (Williamson)<br />
#Alicia Cavazos (Cameron)<br />
#Lynn Chapman (Williamson)<br />
#Juan Chavez (Hidalgo)<br />
#Jack Chiles (Grayson)<br />
#Matthew Colbert (Travis)<br />
#Fred Collins (Harris)<br />
#Steve Collins (Lubbock)<br />
#Thomas Collins (Brazoria)<br />
#Mark Conway (Cameron)<br />
#Dennis Cooke (Galveston)<br />
#Mel Cooksey (Nueces)<br />
#Michael B. Cooper (Jefferson)<br />
#Debra Corpora (Aransas)<br />
#Mike Creese (Bexar)<br />
#Tripp Davenport (Uvalde)<br />
#Janet Davis (Travis)<br />
#Javier de Leon (Hidalgo)<br />
#Nicholas DeMaio (Harris)<br />
#Drew Dickert (Harris)<br />
#Robert Doe (Bexar)<br />
#Mike E (Nueces)<br />
#Charles Easley †<br />
#Gil Eckrich (Bell)<br />
#Wyatt Egelhoff (Galveston)<br />
#Dodge Engleman (Bexar)<br />
#Bill Eisele (Brazos)<br />
#Mark Esparza (Cameron)<br />
#Ed Fair (Travis)<br />
#Frank Farese (Harris)<br />
#Margaret Farese (Harris)<br />
#Jackie Farrell (Galveston)<br />
#Sam Fason (Travis)<br />
#Timothy Fennell (Williamson) <br />
#Merriwood Ferguson (Cameron)<br />
#Christian Fernandez (Bexar)<br />
#Andy & Ellen Filtness (Travis)<br />
#Laurie Foss (Travis)<br />
#Andy Garcia (Bexar)<br />
#Larry Geiger (Aransas)<br />
#Steve Glover (Tarrant)<br />
#Mariann Golden (Bexar)<br />
#Sue Griffin (Cameron)<br />
#John Groves (El Paso)<br />
#Timothy Guida (Matagorda)<br />
#Martin Hagne (Brazoria)<br />
#John Hale (Brazos)<br />
#Greg Hall (Galveston)<br />
#Chris Hammond (Harris)<br />
#Kyron Hanson (Travis)<br />
#Allen Hardee (Galveston)<br />
#Michael Hardee (Galveston)<br />
#Shelia Hargis (Travis)<br />
#Drew Harvey (Lubbock)<br />
#Ken Hartman (Harris)<br />
#John Haynes (Jefferson)<br />
#Carl Haynie (Tarrant)<br />
#John Heaney (Hidalgo)<br />
#Sheila Hebert (Jefferson)<br />
#Matt Heindel (Nueces)<br />
#Cabel Heisel (Travis)<br />
#Thomas Hellweg (Jefferson)<br />
#Anthony Hewetson (Lubbock)<br />
#Troy Hibbitts (Kinney)<br />
#Petra Hockey (Calhoun)<br />
#Ray and Roz Hodson (Cameron)<br />
#Doug Holder (Jefferson)<br />
#Kelly Holligan (Williamson)<br />
#Daniel Horton (Nueces)<br />
#Jeffrey Jackson (Travis)<br />
#Adrian Johnson (Travis)<br />
#Christopher Jonker (Nueces)<br />
#Donna Kelly (Midland)<br />
#Suzanne Kho (Travis)<br />
#V L Kirby (Brazoria)<br />
#Kendra Kocab (Harris)<br />
#Marcin Kojtka (Nueces)<br />
#Mark Kulstad. (Harris)<br />
#Michael Kuzio (Harris)<br />
#Sarah Kuzio (Harris)<br />
#Howard Laidlaw (Harris)<br />
#Alex Lamoreaux (Cameron)<br />
#Corey Lange (Nueces)<br />
#Greg Lasley (Travis)<br />
#Larry Layne (Hidalgo)<br />
#Linda Layne (Hidalgo)<br />
#Justin LeClaire (Cameron)<br />
#Cin-Ty Lee (Harris)<br />
#Clayton Leopold (Galveston)<br />
#Randy Lewis (Jefferson)<br />
#Richard Duke Liebler (Galveston)<br />
#Mark Locke (Nueces)<br />
#Stephan Lorenz (Harris)<br />
#Jim Malcom (Nueces)<br />
#Jean Martin (Travis)<br />
#Steve Mayes (Jefferson)<br />
#Beth McBroom (Bexar)<br />
#Curtis McCamy (Bexar)<br />
#Michael McCloy (Brazos)<br />
#Wendy McCrady (Brazoria)<br />
#Mark McDermott (Brazos)<br />
#Steven McDonald (Williamson)<br />
#Nate McGowan (Travis)<br />
#Adam McInroy (Travis)<br />
#Tyler Miloy (Travis)<br />
#Arman Moreno (Travis)<br />
#Tom Morris (Brazoria)<br />
#Karen Moulder (Bexar)<br />
#Robert Neill (Tarrant)<br />
#Stuart Nelson (Harris)<br />
#John O'Brien (Harris)<br />
#Vincent O'Brien (Travis)<br />
#Suzanne Odum (Tarrant)<br />
#Carolyn Ohl (Brewster)<br />
#Andrew Orgill (Nueces)<br />
#Sue Orwig (Harris)<br />
#Jeff Osborne (Travis)<br />
#Jay Packer (Taylor)<br />
#Laura Paulson (Hidalgo)<br />
#Richard Peake (Galveston)<br />
#Glenn Perrigo (Kleberg)<br />
#Dina Perry (Bexar)<br />
#Barrett Pierce (Randall)<br />
#Randy Pinkston (Bell)<br />
#Charlie Plimpton (Bell)<br />
#Karl Poetzl (Harris)<br />
#Nina Rach (Harris)<br />
#Bill Reiner Jr. (Travis)<br />
#Helen Rejzek (Bexar)<br />
#James Rieman (Harris)<br />
#Mike Rogan (Travis)<br />
#Carlos Ross (Travis)<br />
#Chris Runk (Dallas)<br />
#Bill Sain (Cameron)<br />
#Madeleine Sandefur (Cameron)<br />
#Laura Sare (Brazos)<br />
#Susan Schaezler (Guadalupe)<br />
#Jamie Schubert (Galveston)<br />
#Georgina Schwartz (Bexar)<br />
#Jeff Sexton (Galveston)<br />
#Ryan Shaw (Fort Bend)<br />
#Brad Shine (Lubbock)<br />
#James Sipiora (Tarrant)<br />
#Letha Slagle (Harris)<br />
#Ryan Smith (Bexar)<br />
#Thomas St Pierre (Cameron)<br />
#Denise Stephens (Brazoria)<br />
#Robert Stone (Dallas)<br />
#Susan Strasevicz (Cameron)<br />
#Paul Sunby (Travis)<br />
#Steve Svedeman (Bexar)<br />
#Glenn Swartz (Nueces)<br />
#William Tarbox (Harris)<br />
#Clay Taylor (Nueces)<br />
#Jane Tillman (Travis)<br />
#Zachary Tonzetich (Bexar)<br />
#Matthew Torres (Cameron)<br />
#Teri Zambon True (Harris)<br />
#Dennis Trujillo (Bexar)<br />
#Barbara Trujillo (Bexar)<br />
#Christine Turnbull (Bexar)<br />
#Connie Unsicker (Hidalgo)<br />
#Tom Unsicker (Hidalgo)<br />
#Daniel Walker (Calhoun)<br />
#Mike Wease (Tarrant)<br />
#Bert Wessling (Hidalgo)<br />
#Brad Wier (Bexar)<br />
#Kenneth Williams (Travis)<br />
#Jan Wimberly (Aransas)<br />
#Liam Wolff (Nueces)<br />
#Adam Wood (Harris)<br />
#Bill Wright (Harris)<br />
#Sue Wright (Williamson)<br />
#Scott Young (Travis)<br />
#Barry Zimmer (El Paso)<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_100
Counties Over 100
2024-02-27T18:38:23Z
<p>Dell.Little: /* Century Clubbers */</p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 200]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[County Leaders]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
[[File:century_club_logo_small.jpg]]<br />
<br />
(some numbers from eBird audit Jan-Feb, 2024)<br />
<br />
''Listing threshold of 5'' <br />
<br />
If you would like to interact with the TCC community, why not join our [http://www.facebook.com/groups/texascenturyclub/ Texas Century Club Facebook Group] or [mailto:dellel1119@gmail.com email us your information]<br />
<br />
== '''Century Clubbers''' ==<br />
<br />
<br />
# '''''254 - Greg Cook'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Steve Glover'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Anthony Hewetson''''' <br />
# '''''167''' - Lamont Brown'' †<br />
# '''''145''' - Jean Martin''<br />
# '''''135''' - Cinda Crosley''<br />
# '''''127''' - David Brotherton, Luanne Brotherton'' <br />
# '''''127''' - D.D. Currie, [[Dell Little]]''<br />
# '''''118''' - Jack Kelly''<br />
# '''''117''' - Chris Bailey *<br />
# '''''115''' - Blaine Carnes<br />
# '''''114''' - Dana Green''<br />
# '''''113''' - Bob Friedrichs''<br />
# '''''112''' - Rich Kostecke''<br />
# '''''112''' - Jay Packer''<br />
# '''''110 '' - '''Bill Wright''' '''<br />
# '''''109''' - Byron Stone''<br />
# '''''107''' - Amy Packer''<br />
# '''''107''' - Jane Tillman''<br />
# '''''104''' - Chuck Sexton''<br />
# '''''104''' - Jeremy Webster''<br />
# '''''103''' - [[John Berner]]<br />
# '''''100''' - Helen Rejzek''<br />
# '''''100''' - Catherine Winans''<br />
# 99 - Sheridan Coffey<br />
# 86 - Justin Bosler<br />
# 85 - Eric W. Faria<br />
# 84 - Jennifer Bristol †<br />
# 83 - Martin Reid<br />
# 76 - Susan Heath & Tad Finnell<br />
# 73 - Angela Bailey *<br />
# 70 - [[David Sarkozi]]<br />
# 68 - Brandon Best<br />
# 68 - Tony Frank<br />
# 67 - Tyler Miloy<br />
# 67 - Brady Surber *<br />
# 66 - Garett Hodne<br />
# 65 - Sheri Anderson<br />
# 65 - Sandi Wheeler<br />
# 62 - Ryan Shaw<br />
# 61 - Drew Harvey<br />
# 61 - Bruce Neville<br />
# 61 - Nina Rach<br />
# 61 - Christian Walker<br />
# 61 - Janey Wyble Woodley<br />
# 60 - Scotty Lofland<br />
# 60 - Laura Sare<br />
# 60 - Kay & Fred Zagst<br />
# 59 - Shelia Hargis<br />
# 57 - Ted Drowdowski<br />
# 57 - Gary Yoder<br />
# 55 - Fred Collins<br />
# 55 - Ron Weeks<br />
# 55 - Bob White<br />
# 54 - John Pike<br />
# 53 - Todd McGrath<br />
# 52 - Kenneth Bader<br />
# 52 - Jesse Huth<br />
# 51 - John Maresh *<br />
# 50 - Ken Hartman<br />
# 49 - Ellen & Pat O'Neil<br />
# 48 - [[Caleb Frome]]<br />
# 48 - Bill Sain<br />
# 48 - Christine Turnbull<br />
# 47 - T. Jay Adams<br />
# 46 - Brent Ortego<br />
# 45 - Brian Berry<br />
# 45 - Wyatt Egelhoff<br />
# 45 - Mariann Golden<br />
# 44 - Peter Barnes<br />
# 44 - Troy Hibbits<br />
# 44 - Jeffrey Jackson<br />
# 44 - Michelle Summers<br />
# 43 - Charles Smith *<br />
# 41 - Susan Foster<br />
# 41 - Michael McCloy<br />
# 41 - Barrett Pierce<br />
# 40 - Glen Lindeman<br />
# 40 - Lynn Thompson<br />
# 39 - Bonnie McKenzie<br />
# 39 - Derek Muschalek *<br />
# 39 - Steve Welborn<br />
# 38 - Marla Hibbitts<br />
# 38 - Richard Duke Liebler<br />
# 38 - Laura Wilson<br />
# 37 - Richard Kaskan<br />
# 37 - Richard Redmond<br />
# 37 - Roy Renarz *<br />
# 36 - Brady Schwab<br />
# 35 - Laurie Foss<br />
# 35 - Phyllis Frank<br />
# 35 - Robert Hardway<br />
# 35 - Barbara Pankratz<br />
# 35 - Dina Hinz Perry<br />
# 35 - Kenneth Williams<br />
# 34 - Bryan Box<br />
# 34 - Jim Hailey<br />
# 34 - Brad Lirette<br />
# 34 - Jon McIntyre<br />
# 34 - Sandi Templeton<br />
# 33 - Eric Carpenter<br />
# 33 - Mark Gray<br />
# 33 - Jan Maitland †<br />
# 33 - Linda Pryor<br />
# 32 - Jimma Byrd<br />
# 32 - Frank Farese<br />
# 32 - Annika Lindqvist<br />
# 31 - Charles Easley †<br />
# 31 - Jean Greenhalgh<br />
# 31 - Greg Lasley *<br />
# 31 - Roger Shaw<br />
# 30 - Skip Cantrell<br />
# 30 - Margaret Farese<br />
# 30 - Peggy Harding<br />
# 30 - Mark Scheuerman<br />
# 30 - Betty Vermeire<br />
# 29 - Karen Moulder *<br />
# 29 - Janet Rathjen<br />
# 28 - Drew Dickert<br />
# 28 - Mike Rogan<br />
# 28 - Ben Sandstrom<br />
# 28 - Deb Wallace<br />
# 27 - Patsy & Tom Inglet <br />
# 27 - Steve Svedeman<br />
# 26 - Steve Collins<br />
# 26 - Brush Freeman *<br />
# 26 - Bryce Hardway *<br />
# 25 - Frank Bumgardner †<br />
# 25 - Bryan Calk<br />
# 25 - Cameron Johnson<br />
# 25 - Kendra Kocab<br />
# 25 - Greg Page<br />
# 25 - William Tarbox<br />
# 25 - Sue Tichy †<br />
# 25 - Lee Wallace<br />
# 24 - Sara Bettencourt<br />
# 25 - Bryan Cotter<br />
# 24 - Andrew Dickinson<br />
# 24 - Deborah Hailey<br />
# 24 - Simon Kiacz<br />
# 24 - Dennis Shepler<br />
# 23 - Bernd Gravenstein *<br />
# 23 - Sean Mecredy<br />
# 23 - Shiela Shallcross<br />
# 23 - Romey Swanson *<br />
# 23 - Liam Wolff<br />
# 22 - Gailon Brehm<br />
# 22 - Janet Cook<br />
# 22 - Bryan Tarbox<br />
# 21 - Linda Gindler & John Prentice<br />
# 21 - Ari Rice<br />
# 20 - James Barnes<br />
# 20 - Cameron Carver<br />
# 20 - Clayton Leopold<br />
# 20 - Tira Overstreet<br />
# 20 - Brad Shine<br />
# 19 - Sandy Dillard<br />
# 19 - Stephen Falick<br />
# 19 - Erich & Luella Fickle<br />
# 19 - Nick Glover<br />
# 19 - Ron Huebner<br />
# 19 - Yvette Stewart<br />
# 18 - Laura Bunton<br />
# 18 - Pam Goolsby<br />
# 18 - Daniel Hodges *<br />
# 18 - Susan Kosoris<br />
# 18 - Damian Martinez<br />
# 18 - Carlos Ross<br />
# 18 - Georgina Schwartz<br />
# 17 - Mel Cooksey<br />
# 17 - Dominic Le Croissette<br />
# 17 - Andrew Orgill<br />
# 17 - Michael Pease<br />
# 16 - Ty Allen<br />
# 16 - Howard Laidlaw<br />
# 16 - Carl Poldrack<br />
# 16 - Colton Robbins<br />
# 16 - Ardell Winters<br />
# 15 - Charmaine Ganson<br />
# 15 - Cathy Hines<br />
# 15 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 15 - Dorothy Tate<br />
# 14 - Matt Boone<br />
# 14 - Corey Lange<br />
# 14 - Florence Rice<br />
# 13 - Missy McAllister Kerr<br />
# 13 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 13 - Rick Laughlin *<br />
# 13 - Annelia Williams<br />
# 12 - Karen Carpenter<br />
# 12 - Sam Fason<br />
# 12 - Jerri Kerr<br />
# 12 - Nancy Martinez<br />
# 12 - Trish McIntosh<br />
# 12 - Terry Tate<br />
# 11 - Laura Looper<br />
# 11 - Fay Ratta<br />
# 11 - Greg Steeves<br />
# 11 - David Stekoll<br />
# 11 - Linda Valdez<br />
# 10 - Linda Beissner<br />
# 10 - Alyssia Church<br />
# 10 - Vicki Crutchfield<br />
# 10 - Ray and Roz Hodson *<br />
# 10 - Kyle O'Haver<br />
# 10 - Kelley Miller<br />
# 10 - Derrick L. Mims<br />
# 10 - Lila Theis<br />
# 9 - Daniel Coleman<br />
# 9 - Ben Horstmann *<br />
# 9 - Chris Marsh<br />
# 9 - Brian Sanders<br />
# 8 - Chuck Davis<br />
# 8 - Matt DuRoss<br />
# 8 - Ian Layton<br />
# 8 - Lisa Madry<br />
# 8 - Berri Moffett<br />
# 8 - Carolyn Ohl<br />
# 8 - Jeannette Piecznski<br />
# 8 - Teresa Wiens<br />
# 7 - Tammy Bulow<br />
# 7 - Jason Hunt<br />
# 7 - Jackie Girouard *<br />
# 7 - Laura Keene<br />
# 7 - Kay Pergrem<br />
# 6 - Brad Banner<br />
# 6 - Javi Gonzalez<br />
# 6 - Lance Barnett<br />
# 5 - Ronnie Kramer *<br />
# 5 - Suanne Pyle<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Total may not include all 100+ counties *<br />
<br />
Statistics not all shared on eBird † <br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_100
Counties Over 100
2024-02-27T18:28:52Z
<p>Dell.Little: /* Century Clubbers */</p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 200]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[County Leaders]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
[[File:century_club_logo_small.jpg]]<br />
<br />
(some numbers from eBird audit Jan-Feb, 2024)<br />
<br />
''Listing threshold of 5'' <br />
<br />
If you would like to interact with the TCC community, why not join our [http://www.facebook.com/groups/texascenturyclub/ Texas Century Club Facebook Group] or [mailto:dellel1119@gmail.com email us your information]<br />
<br />
== '''Century Clubbers''' ==<br />
<br />
<br />
# '''''254 - Greg Cook'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Steve Glover'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Anthony Hewetson''''' <br />
# '''''167''' - Lamont Brown'' †<br />
# '''''145''' - Jean Martin''<br />
# '''''135''' - Cinda Crosley''<br />
# '''''127''' - David Brotherton, Luanne Brotherton'' <br />
# '''''127''' - D.D. Currie, [[Dell Little]]''<br />
# '''''118''' - Jack Kelly''<br />
# '''''117''' - Chris Bailey *<br />
# '''''115''' - Blaine Carnes<br />
# '''''114''' - Dana Green''<br />
# '''''113''' - Bob Friedrichs''<br />
# '''''112''' - Rich Kostecke''<br />
# '''''112''' - Jay Packer''<br />
# '''''110 '' - '''Bill Wright''' '''<br />
# '''''109''' - Byron Stone''<br />
# '''''107''' - Amy Packer''<br />
# '''''107''' - Jane Tillman''<br />
# '''''104''' - Chuck Sexton''<br />
# '''''104''' - Jeremy Webster''<br />
# '''''103''' - [[John Berner]]<br />
# '''''100''' - Helen Rejzek''<br />
# '''''100''' - Catherine Winans''<br />
# 99 - Sheridan Coffey<br />
# 86 - Justin Bosler<br />
# 85 - Eric W. Faria<br />
# 84 - Jennifer Bristol †<br />
# 83 - Martin Reid<br />
# 76 - Susan Heath & Tad Finnell<br />
# 73 - Angela Bailey *<br />
# 70 - [[David Sarkozi]]<br />
# 68 - Brandon Best<br />
# 68 - Tony Frank<br />
# 67 - Tyler Miloy<br />
# 67 - Brady Surber *<br />
# 66 - Garett Hodne<br />
# 65 - Sandi Wheeler<br />
# 62 - Ryan Shaw<br />
# 61 - Drew Harvey<br />
# 61 - Bruce Neville<br />
# 61 - Nina Rach<br />
# 61 - Christian Walker<br />
# 61 - Janey Wyble Woodley<br />
# 60 - Scotty Lofland<br />
# 60 - Laura Sare<br />
# 60 - Kay & Fred Zagst<br />
# 59 - Shelia Hargis<br />
# 58 - Sheri Anderson<br />
# 57 - Ted Drowdowski<br />
# 57 - Gary Yoder<br />
# 55 - Fred Collins<br />
# 55 - Ron Weeks<br />
# 55 - Bob White<br />
# 54 - John Pike<br />
# 53 - Todd McGrath<br />
# 52 - Kenneth Bader<br />
# 52 - Jesse Huth<br />
# 51 - John Maresh *<br />
# 50 - Ken Hartman<br />
# 49 - Ellen & Pat O'Neil<br />
# 48 - [[Caleb Frome]]<br />
# 48 - Bill Sain<br />
# 48 - Christine Turnbull<br />
# 47 - T. Jay Adams<br />
# 46 - Brent Ortego<br />
# 45 - Brian Berry<br />
# 45 - Wyatt Egelhoff<br />
# 45 - Mariann Golden<br />
# 44 - Peter Barnes<br />
# 44 - Troy Hibbits<br />
# 44 - Jeffrey Jackson<br />
# 44 - Michelle Summers<br />
# 43 - Charles Smith *<br />
# 41 - Susan Foster<br />
# 41 - Michael McCloy<br />
# 41 - Barrett Pierce<br />
# 40 - Glen Lindeman<br />
# 40 - Lynn Thompson<br />
# 39 - Bonnie McKenzie<br />
# 39 - Derek Muschalek *<br />
# 39 - Steve Welborn<br />
# 38 - Marla Hibbitts<br />
# 38 - Richard Duke Liebler<br />
# 38 - Laura Wilson<br />
# 37 - Richard Kaskan<br />
# 37 - Richard Redmond<br />
# 37 - Roy Renarz *<br />
# 36 - Brady Schwab<br />
# 35 - Laurie Foss<br />
# 35 - Phyllis Frank<br />
# 35 - Robert Hardway<br />
# 35 - Barbara Pankratz<br />
# 35 - Dina Hinz Perry<br />
# 35 - Kenneth Williams<br />
# 34 - Bryan Box<br />
# 34 - Jim Hailey<br />
# 34 - Brad Lirette<br />
# 34 - Jon McIntyre<br />
# 34 - Sandi Templeton<br />
# 33 - Eric Carpenter<br />
# 33 - Mark Gray<br />
# 33 - Jan Maitland †<br />
# 33 - Linda Pryor<br />
# 32 - Jimma Byrd<br />
# 32 - Frank Farese<br />
# 32 - Annika Lindqvist<br />
# 31 - Charles Easley †<br />
# 31 - Jean Greenhalgh<br />
# 31 - Greg Lasley *<br />
# 31 - Roger Shaw<br />
# 30 - Skip Cantrell<br />
# 30 - Margaret Farese<br />
# 30 - Peggy Harding<br />
# 30 - Mark Scheuerman<br />
# 30 - Betty Vermeire<br />
# 29 - Karen Moulder *<br />
# 29 - Janet Rathjen<br />
# 28 - Drew Dickert<br />
# 28 - Mike Rogan<br />
# 28 - Ben Sandstrom<br />
# 28 - Deb Wallace<br />
# 27 - Patsy & Tom Inglet <br />
# 27 - Steve Svedeman<br />
# 26 - Steve Collins<br />
# 26 - Brush Freeman *<br />
# 26 - Bryce Hardway *<br />
# 25 - Frank Bumgardner †<br />
# 25 - Bryan Calk<br />
# 25 - Cameron Johnson<br />
# 25 - Kendra Kocab<br />
# 25 - Greg Page<br />
# 25 - William Tarbox<br />
# 25 - Sue Tichy †<br />
# 25 - Lee Wallace<br />
# 24 - Sara Bettencourt<br />
# 25 - Bryan Cotter<br />
# 24 - Andrew Dickinson<br />
# 24 - Deborah Hailey<br />
# 24 - Simon Kiacz<br />
# 24 - Dennis Shepler<br />
# 23 - Bernd Gravenstein *<br />
# 23 - Sean Mecredy<br />
# 23 - Shiela Shallcross<br />
# 23 - Romey Swanson *<br />
# 23 - Liam Wolff<br />
# 22 - Gailon Brehm<br />
# 22 - Janet Cook<br />
# 22 - Bryan Tarbox<br />
# 21 - Linda Gindler & John Prentice<br />
# 21 - Ari Rice<br />
# 20 - James Barnes<br />
# 20 - Cameron Carver<br />
# 20 - Clayton Leopold<br />
# 20 - Tira Overstreet<br />
# 20 - Brad Shine<br />
# 19 - Sandy Dillard<br />
# 19 - Stephen Falick<br />
# 19 - Erich & Luella Fickle<br />
# 19 - Nick Glover<br />
# 19 - Ron Huebner<br />
# 19 - Yvette Stewart<br />
# 18 - Laura Bunton<br />
# 18 - Pam Goolsby<br />
# 18 - Daniel Hodges *<br />
# 18 - Susan Kosoris<br />
# 18 - Damian Martinez<br />
# 18 - Carlos Ross<br />
# 18 - Georgina Schwartz<br />
# 17 - Mel Cooksey<br />
# 17 - Dominic Le Croissette<br />
# 17 - Andrew Orgill<br />
# 17 - Michael Pease<br />
# 16 - Ty Allen<br />
# 16 - Howard Laidlaw<br />
# 16 - Carl Poldrack<br />
# 16 - Colton Robbins<br />
# 16 - Ardell Winters<br />
# 15 - Charmaine Ganson<br />
# 15 - Cathy Hines<br />
# 15 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 15 - Dorothy Tate<br />
# 14 - Matt Boone<br />
# 14 - Corey Lange<br />
# 14 - Florence Rice<br />
# 13 - Missy McAllister Kerr<br />
# 13 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 13 - Rick Laughlin *<br />
# 13 - Annelia Williams<br />
# 12 - Karen Carpenter<br />
# 12 - Sam Fason<br />
# 12 - Jerri Kerr<br />
# 12 - Nancy Martinez<br />
# 12 - Trish McIntosh<br />
# 12 - Terry Tate<br />
# 11 - Laura Looper<br />
# 11 - Fay Ratta<br />
# 11 - Greg Steeves<br />
# 11 - David Stekoll<br />
# 11 - Linda Valdez<br />
# 10 - Linda Beissner<br />
# 10 - Alyssia Church<br />
# 10 - Vicki Crutchfield<br />
# 10 - Ray and Roz Hodson *<br />
# 10 - Kyle O'Haver<br />
# 10 - Kelley Miller<br />
# 10 - Derrick L. Mims<br />
# 10 - Lila Theis<br />
# 9 - Daniel Coleman<br />
# 9 - Ben Horstmann *<br />
# 9 - Chris Marsh<br />
# 9 - Brian Sanders<br />
# 8 - Chuck Davis<br />
# 8 - Matt DuRoss<br />
# 8 - Ian Layton<br />
# 8 - Lisa Madry<br />
# 8 - Berri Moffett<br />
# 8 - Carolyn Ohl<br />
# 8 - Jeannette Piecznski<br />
# 8 - Teresa Wiens<br />
# 7 - Tammy Bulow<br />
# 7 - Jason Hunt<br />
# 7 - Jackie Girouard *<br />
# 7 - Laura Keene<br />
# 7 - Kay Pergrem<br />
# 6 - Brad Banner<br />
# 6 - Javi Gonzalez<br />
# 6 - Lance Barnett<br />
# 5 - Ronnie Kramer *<br />
# 5 - Suanne Pyle<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Total may not include all 100+ counties *<br />
<br />
Statistics not all shared on eBird † <br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_100
Counties Over 100
2024-02-27T18:23:49Z
<p>Dell.Little: /* Century Clubbers */</p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 200]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[County Leaders]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
[[File:century_club_logo_small.jpg]]<br />
<br />
(some numbers from eBird audit Jan-Feb, 2024)<br />
<br />
''Listing threshold of 5'' <br />
<br />
If you would like to interact with the TCC community, why not join our [http://www.facebook.com/groups/texascenturyclub/ Texas Century Club Facebook Group] or [mailto:dellel1119@gmail.com email us your information]<br />
<br />
== '''Century Clubbers''' ==<br />
<br />
<br />
# '''''254 - Greg Cook'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Steve Glover'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Anthony Hewetson''''' <br />
# '''''167''' - Lamont Brown'' †<br />
# '''''145''' - Jean Martin''<br />
# '''''135''' - Cinda Crosley''<br />
# '''''127''' - David Brotherton, Luanne Brotherton'' <br />
# '''''127''' - D.D. Currie, [[Dell Little]]''<br />
# '''''118''' - Jack Kelly''<br />
# '''''117''' - Chris Bailey *<br />
# '''''115''' - Blaine Carnes<br />
# '''''114''' - Dana Green''<br />
# '''''113''' - Bob Friedrichs''<br />
# '''''112''' - Rich Kostecke''<br />
# '''''112''' - Jay Packer''<br />
# '''''110 '' - '''Bill Wright''' '''<br />
# '''''109''' - Byron Stone''<br />
# '''''107''' - Amy Packer''<br />
# '''''107''' - Jane Tillman''<br />
# '''''104''' - Chuck Sexton''<br />
# '''''104''' - Jeremy Webster''<br />
# '''''103''' - [[John Berner]]<br />
# '''''100''' - Helen Rejzek''<br />
# '''''100''' - Catherine Winans''<br />
# 98 - Sheridan Coffey<br />
# 86 - Justin Bosler<br />
# 85 - Eric W. Faria<br />
# 84 - Jennifer Bristol †<br />
# 82 - Martin Reid<br />
# 76 - Susan Heath & Tad Finnell<br />
# 73 - Angela Bailey *<br />
# 70 - [[David Sarkozi]]<br />
# 68 - Brandon Best<br />
# 68 - Tony Frank<br />
# 67 - Tyler Miloy<br />
# 67 - Brady Surber *<br />
# 66 - Garett Hodne<br />
# 65 - Sandi Wheeler<br />
# 62 - Ryan Shaw<br />
# 61 - Drew Harvey<br />
# 61 - Bruce Neville<br />
# 61 - Nina Rach<br />
# 61 - Christian Walker<br />
# 61 - Janey Wyble Woodley<br />
# 60 - Scotty Lofland<br />
# 60 - Laura Sare<br />
# 60 - Kay & Fred Zagst<br />
# 59 - Shelia Hargis<br />
# 58 - Sheri Anderson<br />
# 57 - Ted Drowdowski<br />
# 57 - Gary Yoder<br />
# 55 - Fred Collins<br />
# 55 - Ron Weeks<br />
# 55 - Bob White<br />
# 54 - John Pike<br />
# 53 - Todd McGrath<br />
# 52 - Kenneth Bader<br />
# 52 - Jesse Huth<br />
# 51 - John Maresh *<br />
# 50 - Ken Hartman<br />
# 49 - Ellen & Pat O'Neil<br />
# 48 - [[Caleb Frome]]<br />
# 48 - Bill Sain<br />
# 48 - Christine Turnbull<br />
# 47 - T. Jay Adams<br />
# 46 - Brent Ortego<br />
# 45 - Brian Berry<br />
# 45 - Wyatt Egelhoff<br />
# 45 - Mariann Golden<br />
# 44 - Peter Barnes<br />
# 44 - Troy Hibbits<br />
# 44 - Jeffrey Jackson<br />
# 44 - Michelle Summers<br />
# 43 - Charles Smith *<br />
# 41 - Susan Foster<br />
# 41 - Michael McCloy<br />
# 41 - Barrett Pierce<br />
# 40 - Glen Lindeman<br />
# 40 - Lynn Thompson<br />
# 39 - Bonnie McKenzie<br />
# 39 - Derek Muschalek *<br />
# 39 - Steve Welborn<br />
# 38 - Marla Hibbitts<br />
# 38 - Richard Duke Liebler<br />
# 38 - Laura Wilson<br />
# 37 - Richard Kaskan<br />
# 37 - Richard Redmond<br />
# 37 - Roy Renarz *<br />
# 36 - Brady Schwab<br />
# 35 - Laurie Foss<br />
# 35 - Phyllis Frank<br />
# 35 - Robert Hardway<br />
# 35 - Barbara Pankratz<br />
# 35 - Dina Hinz Perry<br />
# 35 - Kenneth Williams<br />
# 34 - Bryan Box<br />
# 34 - Jim Hailey<br />
# 34 - Brad Lirette<br />
# 34 - Jon McIntyre<br />
# 34 - Sandi Templeton<br />
# 33 - Eric Carpenter<br />
# 33 - Mark Gray<br />
# 33 - Jan Maitland †<br />
# 33 - Linda Pryor<br />
# 32 - Jimma Byrd<br />
# 32 - Frank Farese<br />
# 32 - Annika Lindqvist<br />
# 31 - Charles Easley †<br />
# 31 - Jean Greenhalgh<br />
# 31 - Greg Lasley *<br />
# 31 - Roger Shaw<br />
# 30 - Skip Cantrell<br />
# 30 - Margaret Farese<br />
# 30 - Peggy Harding<br />
# 30 - Mark Scheuerman<br />
# 30 - Betty Vermeire<br />
# 29 - Karen Moulder *<br />
# 29 - Janet Rathjen<br />
# 28 - Drew Dickert<br />
# 28 - Mike Rogan<br />
# 28 - Ben Sandstrom<br />
# 28 - Deb Wallace<br />
# 27 - Patsy & Tom Inglet <br />
# 27 - Steve Svedeman<br />
# 26 - Steve Collins<br />
# 26 - Brush Freeman *<br />
# 26 - Bryce Hardway *<br />
# 25 - Frank Bumgardner †<br />
# 25 - Bryan Calk<br />
# 25 - Cameron Johnson<br />
# 25 - Kendra Kocab<br />
# 25 - Greg Page<br />
# 25 - William Tarbox<br />
# 25 - Sue Tichy †<br />
# 25 - Lee Wallace<br />
# 24 - Sara Bettencourt<br />
# 25 - Bryan Cotter<br />
# 24 - Andrew Dickinson<br />
# 24 - Deborah Hailey<br />
# 24 - Simon Kiacz<br />
# 24 - Dennis Shepler<br />
# 23 - Bernd Gravenstein *<br />
# 23 - Sean Mecredy<br />
# 23 - Shiela Shallcross<br />
# 23 - Romey Swanson *<br />
# 23 - Liam Wolff<br />
# 22 - Gailon Brehm<br />
# 22 - Janet Cook<br />
# 22 - Bryan Tarbox<br />
# 21 - Linda Gindler & John Prentice<br />
# 21 - Ari Rice<br />
# 20 - James Barnes<br />
# 20 - Cameron Carver<br />
# 20 - Clayton Leopold<br />
# 20 - Tira Overstreet<br />
# 20 - Brad Shine<br />
# 19 - Sandy Dillard<br />
# 19 - Stephen Falick<br />
# 19 - Erich & Luella Fickle<br />
# 19 - Nick Glover<br />
# 19 - Ron Huebner<br />
# 19 - Yvette Stewart<br />
# 18 - Laura Bunton<br />
# 18 - Pam Goolsby<br />
# 18 - Daniel Hodges *<br />
# 18 - Susan Kosoris<br />
# 18 - Damian Martinez<br />
# 18 - Carlos Ross<br />
# 18 - Georgina Schwartz<br />
# 17 - Mel Cooksey<br />
# 17 - Dominic Le Croissette<br />
# 17 - Andrew Orgill<br />
# 17 - Michael Pease<br />
# 16 - Ty Allen<br />
# 16 - Howard Laidlaw<br />
# 16 - Carl Poldrack<br />
# 16 - Colton Robbins<br />
# 16 - Ardell Winters<br />
# 15 - Charmaine Ganson<br />
# 15 - Cathy Hines<br />
# 15 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 15 - Dorothy Tate<br />
# 14 - Matt Boone<br />
# 14 - Corey Lange<br />
# 14 - Florence Rice<br />
# 13 - Missy McAllister Kerr<br />
# 13 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 13 - Rick Laughlin *<br />
# 13 - Annelia Williams<br />
# 12 - Karen Carpenter<br />
# 12 - Sam Fason<br />
# 12 - Jerri Kerr<br />
# 12 - Nancy Martinez<br />
# 12 - Trish McIntosh<br />
# 12 - Terry Tate<br />
# 11 - Laura Looper<br />
# 11 - Fay Ratta<br />
# 11 - Greg Steeves<br />
# 11 - David Stekoll<br />
# 11 - Linda Valdez<br />
# 10 - Linda Beissner<br />
# 10 - Alyssia Church<br />
# 10 - Vicki Crutchfield<br />
# 10 - Ray and Roz Hodson *<br />
# 10 - Kyle O'Haver<br />
# 10 - Kelley Miller<br />
# 10 - Derrick L. Mims<br />
# 10 - Lila Theis<br />
# 9 - Daniel Coleman<br />
# 9 - Ben Horstmann *<br />
# 9 - Chris Marsh<br />
# 9 - Brian Sanders<br />
# 8 - Chuck Davis<br />
# 8 - Matt DuRoss<br />
# 8 - Ian Layton<br />
# 8 - Lisa Madry<br />
# 8 - Berri Moffett<br />
# 8 - Carolyn Ohl<br />
# 8 - Jeannette Piecznski<br />
# 8 - Teresa Wiens<br />
# 7 - Tammy Bulow<br />
# 7 - Jason Hunt<br />
# 7 - Jackie Girouard *<br />
# 7 - Laura Keene<br />
# 7 - Kay Pergrem<br />
# 6 - Brad Banner<br />
# 6 - Javi Gonzalez<br />
# 6 - Lance Barnett<br />
# 5 - Ronnie Kramer *<br />
# 5 - Suanne Pyle<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Total may not include all 100+ counties *<br />
<br />
Statistics not all shared on eBird † <br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_100
Counties Over 100
2024-02-18T17:11:16Z
<p>Dell.Little: /* Century Clubbers */</p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 200]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[County Leaders]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
[[File:century_club_logo_small.jpg]]<br />
<br />
(some numbers from eBird audit Jan-Feb, 2024)<br />
<br />
''Listing threshold of 5'' <br />
<br />
If you would like to interact with the TCC community, why not join our [http://www.facebook.com/groups/texascenturyclub/ Texas Century Club Facebook Group] or [mailto:dellel1119@gmail.com email us your information]<br />
<br />
== '''Century Clubbers''' ==<br />
<br />
<br />
# '''''254 - Greg Cook'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Steve Glover'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Anthony Hewetson''''' <br />
# '''''167''' - Lamont Brown'' †<br />
# '''''145''' - Jean Martin''<br />
# '''''135''' - Cinda Crosley''<br />
# '''''127''' - David Brotherton, Luanne Brotherton'' <br />
# '''''127''' - D.D. Currie, [[Dell Little]]''<br />
# '''''118''' - Jack Kelly''<br />
# '''''117''' - Chris Bailey *<br />
# '''''115''' - Blaine Carnes<br />
# '''''114''' - Dana Green''<br />
# '''''113''' - Bob Friedrichs''<br />
# '''''112''' - Rich Kostecke''<br />
# '''''112''' - Jay Packer''<br />
# '''''110 '' - '''Bill Wright''' '''<br />
# '''''109''' - Byron Stone''<br />
# '''''107''' - Amy Packer''<br />
# '''''107''' - Jane Tillman''<br />
# '''''104''' - Chuck Sexton''<br />
# '''''104''' - Jeremy Webster''<br />
# '''''103''' - [[John Berner]]<br />
# '''''100''' - Helen Rejzek''<br />
# '''''100''' - Catherine Winans''<br />
# 98 - Sheridan Coffey<br />
# 86 - Justin Bosler<br />
# 85 - Eric W. Faria<br />
# 84 - Jennifer Bristol †<br />
# 82 - Martin Reid<br />
# 74 - Susan Heath & Tad Finnell<br />
# 73 - Angela Bailey *<br />
# 70 - [[David Sarkozi]]<br />
# 68 - Brandon Best<br />
# 68 - Tony Frank<br />
# 67 - Tyler Miloy<br />
# 67 - Brady Surber *<br />
# 66 - Garett Hodne<br />
# 65 - Sandi Wheeler<br />
# 62 - Ryan Shaw<br />
# 61 - Drew Harvey<br />
# 61 - Bruce Neville<br />
# 61 - Nina Rach<br />
# 61 - Christian Walker<br />
# 61 - Janey Wyble Woodley<br />
# 60 - Scotty Lofland<br />
# 60 - Laura Sare<br />
# 60 - Kay & Fred Zagst<br />
# 59 - Shelia Hargis<br />
# 58 - Sheri Anderson<br />
# 57 - Ted Drowdowski<br />
# 57 - Gary Yoder<br />
# 55 - Fred Collins<br />
# 55 - Ron Weeks<br />
# 55 - Bob White<br />
# 54 - John Pike<br />
# 53 - Todd McGrath<br />
# 52 - Kenneth Bader<br />
# 52 - Jesse Huth<br />
# 51 - John Maresh *<br />
# 50 - Ken Hartman<br />
# 49 - Ellen & Pat O'Neil<br />
# 48 - [[Caleb Frome]]<br />
# 48 - Bill Sain<br />
# 48 - Christine Turnbull<br />
# 47 - T. Jay Adams<br />
# 46 - Brent Ortego<br />
# 45 - Brian Berry<br />
# 45 - Wyatt Egelhoff<br />
# 45 - Mariann Golden<br />
# 44 - Peter Barnes<br />
# 44 - Troy Hibbits<br />
# 44 - Jeffrey Jackson<br />
# 44 - Michelle Summers<br />
# 43 - Charles Smith *<br />
# 41 - Susan Foster<br />
# 41 - Michael McCloy<br />
# 41 - Barrett Pierce<br />
# 40 - Glen Lindeman<br />
# 40 - Lynn Thompson<br />
# 39 - Bonnie McKenzie<br />
# 39 - Derek Muschalek *<br />
# 39 - Steve Welborn<br />
# 38 - Marla Hibbitts<br />
# 38 - Richard Duke Liebler<br />
# 38 - Laura Wilson<br />
# 37 - Richard Kaskan<br />
# 37 - Richard Redmond<br />
# 37 - Roy Renarz *<br />
# 36 - Brady Schwab<br />
# 35 - Laurie Foss<br />
# 35 - Phyllis Frank<br />
# 35 - Robert Hardway<br />
# 35 - Barbara Pankratz<br />
# 35 - Dina Hinz Perry<br />
# 35 - Kenneth Williams<br />
# 34 - Bryan Box<br />
# 34 - Jim Hailey<br />
# 34 - Brad Lirette<br />
# 34 - Jon McIntyre<br />
# 34 - Sandi Templeton<br />
# 33 - Eric Carpenter<br />
# 33 - Mark Gray<br />
# 33 - Jan Maitland †<br />
# 33 - Linda Pryor<br />
# 32 - Jimma Byrd<br />
# 32 - Frank Farese<br />
# 32 - Annika Lindqvist<br />
# 31 - Charles Easley †<br />
# 31 - Jean Greenhalgh<br />
# 31 - Greg Lasley *<br />
# 31 - Roger Shaw<br />
# 30 - Skip Cantrell<br />
# 30 - Margaret Farese<br />
# 30 - Peggy Harding<br />
# 30 - Mark Scheuerman<br />
# 30 - Betty Vermeire<br />
# 29 - Karen Moulder *<br />
# 29 - Janet Rathjen<br />
# 28 - Drew Dickert<br />
# 28 - Mike Rogan<br />
# 28 - Ben Sandstrom<br />
# 28 - Deb Wallace<br />
# 27 - Patsy & Tom Inglet <br />
# 27 - Steve Svedeman<br />
# 26 - Steve Collins<br />
# 26 - Brush Freeman *<br />
# 26 - Bryce Hardway *<br />
# 25 - Frank Bumgardner †<br />
# 25 - Bryan Calk<br />
# 25 - Cameron Johnson<br />
# 25 - Kendra Kocab<br />
# 25 - Greg Page<br />
# 25 - William Tarbox<br />
# 25 - Sue Tichy †<br />
# 25 - Lee Wallace<br />
# 24 - Sara Bettencourt<br />
# 25 - Bryan Cotter<br />
# 24 - Andrew Dickinson<br />
# 24 - Deborah Hailey<br />
# 24 - Simon Kiacz<br />
# 24 - Dennis Shepler<br />
# 23 - Bernd Gravenstein *<br />
# 23 - Sean Mecredy<br />
# 23 - Shiela Shallcross<br />
# 23 - Romey Swanson *<br />
# 23 - Liam Wolff<br />
# 22 - Gailon Brehm<br />
# 22 - Janet Cook<br />
# 22 - Bryan Tarbox<br />
# 21 - Linda Gindler & John Prentice<br />
# 21 - Ari Rice<br />
# 20 - James Barnes<br />
# 20 - Cameron Carver<br />
# 20 - Clayton Leopold<br />
# 20 - Tira Overstreet<br />
# 20 - Brad Shine<br />
# 19 - Sandy Dillard<br />
# 19 - Stephen Falick<br />
# 19 - Erich & Luella Fickle<br />
# 19 - Nick Glover<br />
# 19 - Ron Huebner<br />
# 19 - Yvette Stewart<br />
# 18 - Laura Bunton<br />
# 18 - Pam Goolsby<br />
# 18 - Daniel Hodges *<br />
# 18 - Susan Kosoris<br />
# 18 - Damian Martinez<br />
# 18 - Carlos Ross<br />
# 18 - Georgina Schwartz<br />
# 17 - Mel Cooksey<br />
# 17 - Dominic Le Croissette<br />
# 17 - Andrew Orgill<br />
# 17 - Michael Pease<br />
# 16 - Ty Allen<br />
# 16 - Howard Laidlaw<br />
# 16 - Carl Poldrack<br />
# 16 - Colton Robbins<br />
# 16 - Ardell Winters<br />
# 15 - Charmaine Ganson<br />
# 15 - Cathy Hines<br />
# 15 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 15 - Dorothy Tate<br />
# 14 - Matt Boone<br />
# 14 - Corey Lange<br />
# 14 - Florence Rice<br />
# 13 - Missy McAllister Kerr<br />
# 13 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 13 - Rick Laughlin *<br />
# 13 - Annelia Williams<br />
# 12 - Karen Carpenter<br />
# 12 - Sam Fason<br />
# 12 - Jerri Kerr<br />
# 12 - Nancy Martinez<br />
# 12 - Trish McIntosh<br />
# 12 - Terry Tate<br />
# 11 - Laura Looper<br />
# 11 - Fay Ratta<br />
# 11 - Greg Steeves<br />
# 11 - David Stekoll<br />
# 11 - Linda Valdez<br />
# 10 - Linda Beissner<br />
# 10 - Alyssia Church<br />
# 10 - Vicki Crutchfield<br />
# 10 - Ray and Roz Hodson *<br />
# 10 - Kyle O'Haver<br />
# 10 - Kelley Miller<br />
# 10 - Derrick L. Mims<br />
# 10 - Lila Theis<br />
# 9 - Daniel Coleman<br />
# 9 - Ben Horstmann *<br />
# 9 - Chris Marsh<br />
# 9 - Brian Sanders<br />
# 8 - Chuck Davis<br />
# 8 - Matt DuRoss<br />
# 8 - Ian Layton<br />
# 8 - Lisa Madry<br />
# 8 - Berri Moffett<br />
# 8 - Carolyn Ohl<br />
# 8 - Jeannette Piecznski<br />
# 8 - Teresa Wiens<br />
# 7 - Tammy Bulow<br />
# 7 - Jason Hunt<br />
# 7 - Jackie Girouard *<br />
# 7 - Laura Keene<br />
# 7 - Kay Pergrem<br />
# 6 - Brad Banner<br />
# 6 - Javi Gonzalez<br />
# 6 - Lance Barnett<br />
# 5 - Ronnie Kramer *<br />
# 5 - Suanne Pyle<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Total may not include all 100+ counties *<br />
<br />
Statistics not all shared on eBird † <br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_100
Counties Over 100
2024-02-15T12:27:11Z
<p>Dell.Little: /* Century Clubbers */</p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 200]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[County Leaders]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
[[File:century_club_logo_small.jpg]]<br />
<br />
(some numbers from eBird audit Jan-Feb, 2024)<br />
<br />
''Listing threshold of 5'' <br />
<br />
If you would like to interact with the TCC community, why not join our [http://www.facebook.com/groups/texascenturyclub/ Texas Century Club Facebook Group] or [mailto:dellel1119@gmail.com email us your information]<br />
<br />
== '''Century Clubbers''' ==<br />
<br />
<br />
# '''''254 - Greg Cook'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Steve Glover'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Anthony Hewetson''''' <br />
# '''''167''' - Lamont Brown'' †<br />
# '''''145''' - Jean Martin''<br />
# '''''135''' - Cinda Crosley''<br />
# '''''127''' - David Brotherton, Luanne Brotherton'' <br />
# '''''127''' - D.D. Currie, [[Dell Little]]''<br />
# '''''118''' - Jack Kelly''<br />
# '''''117''' - Chris Bailey *<br />
# '''''115''' - Blaine Carnes<br />
# '''''114''' - Dana Green''<br />
# '''''113''' - Bob Friedrichs''<br />
# '''''112''' - Rich Kostecke''<br />
# '''''112''' - Jay Packer''<br />
# '''''110 '' - '''Bill Wright''' '''<br />
# '''''109''' - Byron Stone''<br />
# '''''107''' - Amy Packer''<br />
# '''''107''' - Jane Tillman''<br />
# '''''104''' - Chuck Sexton''<br />
# '''''104''' - Jeremy Webster''<br />
# '''''103''' - [[John Berner]]<br />
# '''''100''' - Helen Rejzek''<br />
# '''''100''' - Catherine Winans''<br />
# 98 - Sheridan Coffey<br />
# 86 - Justin Bosler<br />
# 85 - Eric W. Faria<br />
# 84 - Jennifer Bristol †<br />
# 82 - Martin Reid<br />
# 74 - Susan Heath & Tad Finnell<br />
# 73 - Angela Bailey *<br />
# 70 - [[David Sarkozi]]<br />
# 68 - Brandon Best<br />
# 68 - Tony Frank<br />
# 67 - Tyler Miloy<br />
# 67 - Brady Surber *<br />
# 66 - Garett Hodne<br />
# 65 - Sandi Wheeler<br />
# 62 - Ryan Shaw<br />
# 61 - Drew Harvey<br />
# 61 - Bruce Neville<br />
# 61 - Nina Rach<br />
# 61 - Christian Walker<br />
# 61 - Janey Wyble Woodley<br />
# 60 - Scotty Lofland<br />
# 60 - Laura Sare<br />
# 59 - Shelia Hargis<br />
# 58 - Sheri Anderson<br />
# 58 - Kay Zagst<br />
# 57 - Ted Drowdowski<br />
# 57 - Gary Yoder<br />
# 57 - Fred Zagst<br />
# 55 - Fred Collins<br />
# 55 - Ron Weeks<br />
# 55 - Bob White<br />
# 54 - John Pike<br />
# 53 - Todd McGrath<br />
# 52 - Kenneth Bader<br />
# 52 - Jesse Huth<br />
# 51 - John Maresh *<br />
# 50 - Ken Hartman<br />
# 49 - Ellen & Pat O'Neil<br />
# 48 - [[Caleb Frome]]<br />
# 48 - Bill Sain<br />
# 48 - Christine Turnbull<br />
# 47 - T. Jay Adams<br />
# 46 - Brent Ortego<br />
# 45 - Brian Berry<br />
# 45 - Wyatt Egelhoff<br />
# 45 - Mariann Golden<br />
# 44 - Peter Barnes<br />
# 44 - Troy Hibbits<br />
# 44 - Jeffrey Jackson<br />
# 44 - Michelle Summers<br />
# 43 - Charles Smith *<br />
# 41 - Susan Foster<br />
# 41 - Michael McCloy<br />
# 41 - Barrett Pierce<br />
# 40 - Glen Lindeman<br />
# 40 - Lynn Thompson<br />
# 39 - Bonnie McKenzie<br />
# 39 - Derek Muschalek *<br />
# 39 - Steve Welborn<br />
# 38 - Marla Hibbitts<br />
# 38 - Richard Duke Liebler<br />
# 38 - Laura Wilson<br />
# 37 - Richard Kaskan<br />
# 37 - Richard Redmond<br />
# 37 - Roy Renarz *<br />
# 36 - Brady Schwab<br />
# 35 - Laurie Foss<br />
# 35 - Phyllis Frank<br />
# 35 - Robert Hardway<br />
# 35 - Barbara Pankratz<br />
# 35 - Dina Hinz Perry<br />
# 35 - Kenneth Williams<br />
# 34 - Bryan Box<br />
# 34 - Jim Hailey<br />
# 34 - Brad Lirette<br />
# 34 - Jon McIntyre<br />
# 34 - Sandi Templeton<br />
# 33 - Eric Carpenter<br />
# 33 - Mark Gray<br />
# 33 - Jan Maitland †<br />
# 33 - Linda Pryor<br />
# 32 - Jimma Byrd<br />
# 32 - Frank Farese<br />
# 32 - Annika Lindqvist<br />
# 31 - Charles Easley †<br />
# 31 - Jean Greenhalgh<br />
# 31 - Greg Lasley *<br />
# 31 - Roger Shaw<br />
# 30 - Skip Cantrell<br />
# 30 - Margaret Farese<br />
# 30 - Peggy Harding<br />
# 30 - Mark Scheuerman<br />
# 30 - Betty Vermeire<br />
# 29 - Karen Moulder *<br />
# 29 - Janet Rathjen<br />
# 28 - Drew Dickert<br />
# 28 - Mike Rogan<br />
# 28 - Ben Sandstrom<br />
# 28 - Deb Wallace<br />
# 27 - Patsy & Tom Inglet <br />
# 27 - Steve Svedeman<br />
# 26 - Steve Collins<br />
# 26 - Brush Freeman *<br />
# 26 - Bryce Hardway *<br />
# 25 - Frank Bumgardner †<br />
# 25 - Bryan Calk<br />
# 25 - Cameron Johnson<br />
# 25 - Kendra Kocab<br />
# 25 - Greg Page<br />
# 25 - William Tarbox<br />
# 25 - Sue Tichy †<br />
# 25 - Lee Wallace<br />
# 24 - Sara Bettencourt<br />
# 25 - Bryan Cotter<br />
# 24 - Andrew Dickinson<br />
# 24 - Deborah Hailey<br />
# 24 - Simon Kiacz<br />
# 24 - Dennis Shepler<br />
# 23 - Bernd Gravenstein *<br />
# 23 - Sean Mecredy<br />
# 23 - Shiela Shallcross<br />
# 23 - Romey Swanson *<br />
# 23 - Liam Wolff<br />
# 22 - Gailon Brehm<br />
# 22 - Janet Cook<br />
# 22 - Bryan Tarbox<br />
# 21 - Linda Gindler & John Prentice<br />
# 21 - Ari Rice<br />
# 20 - James Barnes<br />
# 20 - Cameron Carver<br />
# 20 - Clayton Leopold<br />
# 20 - Tira Overstreet<br />
# 20 - Brad Shine<br />
# 19 - Sandy Dillard<br />
# 19 - Stephen Falick<br />
# 19 - Erich & Luella Fickle<br />
# 19 - Nick Glover<br />
# 19 - Ron Huebner<br />
# 19 - Yvette Stewart<br />
# 18 - Laura Bunton<br />
# 18 - Pam Goolsby<br />
# 18 - Daniel Hodges *<br />
# 18 - Susan Kosoris<br />
# 18 - Damian Martinez<br />
# 18 - Carlos Ross<br />
# 18 - Georgina Schwartz<br />
# 17 - Mel Cooksey<br />
# 17 - Dominic Le Croissette<br />
# 17 - Andrew Orgill<br />
# 17 - Michael Pease<br />
# 16 - Ty Allen<br />
# 16 - Howard Laidlaw<br />
# 16 - Carl Poldrack<br />
# 16 - Colton Robbins<br />
# 16 - Ardell Winters<br />
# 15 - Charmaine Ganson<br />
# 15 - Cathy Hines<br />
# 15 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 15 - Dorothy Tate<br />
# 14 - Matt Boone<br />
# 14 - Corey Lange<br />
# 14 - Florence Rice<br />
# 13 - Missy McAllister Kerr<br />
# 13 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 13 - Rick Laughlin *<br />
# 13 - Annelia Williams<br />
# 12 - Karen Carpenter<br />
# 12 - Sam Fason<br />
# 12 - Jerri Kerr<br />
# 12 - Nancy Martinez<br />
# 12 - Trish McIntosh<br />
# 12 - Terry Tate<br />
# 11 - Laura Looper<br />
# 11 - Fay Ratta<br />
# 11 - Greg Steeves<br />
# 11 - David Stekoll<br />
# 11 - Linda Valdez<br />
# 10 - Linda Beissner<br />
# 10 - Alyssia Church<br />
# 10 - Vicki Crutchfield<br />
# 10 - Ray and Roz Hodson *<br />
# 10 - Kyle O'Haver<br />
# 10 - Kelley Miller<br />
# 10 - Derrick L. Mims<br />
# 10 - Lila Theis<br />
# 9 - Daniel Coleman<br />
# 9 - Ben Horstmann *<br />
# 9 - Chris Marsh<br />
# 9 - Brian Sanders<br />
# 8 - Chuck Davis<br />
# 8 - Matt DuRoss<br />
# 8 - Ian Layton<br />
# 8 - Lisa Madry<br />
# 8 - Berri Moffett<br />
# 8 - Carolyn Ohl<br />
# 8 - Jeannette Piecznski<br />
# 8 - Teresa Wiens<br />
# 7 - Tammy Bulow<br />
# 7 - Jason Hunt<br />
# 7 - Jackie Girouard *<br />
# 7 - Laura Keene<br />
# 7 - Kay Pergrem<br />
# 6 - Brad Banner<br />
# 6 - Javi Gonzalez<br />
# 6 - Lance Barnett<br />
# 5 - Ronnie Kramer *<br />
# 5 - Suanne Pyle<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Total may not include all 100+ counties *<br />
<br />
Statistics not all shared on eBird † <br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_100
Counties Over 100
2024-02-07T00:24:55Z
<p>Dell.Little: /* Century Clubbers */</p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 200]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[County Leaders]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
[[File:century_club_logo_small.jpg]]<br />
<br />
(some numbers from eBird audit Jan-Feb, 2024)<br />
<br />
''Listing threshold of 5'' <br />
<br />
If you would like to interact with the TCC community, why not join our [http://www.facebook.com/groups/texascenturyclub/ Texas Century Club Facebook Group] or [mailto:dellel1119@gmail.com email us your information]<br />
<br />
== '''Century Clubbers''' ==<br />
<br />
<br />
# '''''254 - Greg Cook'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Steve Glover'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Anthony Hewetson''''' <br />
# '''''167''' - Lamont Brown'' †<br />
# '''''145''' - Jean Martin''<br />
# '''''135''' - Cinda Crosley''<br />
# '''''127''' - David Brotherton, Luanne Brotherton'' <br />
# '''''127''' - D.D. Currie, [[Dell Little]]''<br />
# '''''118''' - Jack Kelly''<br />
# '''''117''' - Chris Bailey *<br />
# '''''115''' - Blaine Carnes<br />
# '''''114''' - Dana Green''<br />
# '''''113''' - Bob Friedrichs''<br />
# '''''112''' - Rich Kostecke''<br />
# '''''112''' - Jay Packer''<br />
# '''''110 '' - '''Bill Wright''' '''<br />
# '''''109''' - Byron Stone''<br />
# '''''107''' - Amy Packer''<br />
# '''''107''' - Jane Tillman''<br />
# '''''104''' - Chuck Sexton''<br />
# '''''104''' - Jeremy Webster''<br />
# '''''103''' - [[John Berner]]<br />
# '''''100''' - Helen Rejzek''<br />
# '''''100''' - Catherine Winans''<br />
# 98 - Sheridan Coffey<br />
# 86 - Justin Bosler<br />
# 84 - Jennifer Bristol †<br />
# 83 - Eric W. Faria<br />
# 82 - Martin Reid<br />
# 74 - Susan Heath & Tad Finnell<br />
# 73 - Angela Bailey *<br />
# 70 - [[David Sarkozi]]<br />
# 68 - Brandon Best<br />
# 68 - Tony Frank<br />
# 67 - Tyler Miloy<br />
# 67 - Brady Surber *<br />
# 66 - Garett Hodne<br />
# 65 - Sandi Wheeler<br />
# 62 - Ryan Shaw<br />
# 61 - Drew Harvey<br />
# 61 - Bruce Neville<br />
# 61 - Nina Rach<br />
# 61 - Christian Walker<br />
# 61 - Janey Wyble Woodley<br />
# 60 - Scotty Lofland<br />
# 60 - Laura Sare<br />
# 59 - Shelia Hargis<br />
# 58 - Sheri Anderson<br />
# 58 - Kay Zagst<br />
# 57 - Ted Drowdowski<br />
# 57 - Gary Yoder<br />
# 57 - Fred Zagst<br />
# 55 - Fred Collins<br />
# 55 - Ron Weeks<br />
# 55 - Bob White<br />
# 54 - John Pike<br />
# 53 - Todd McGrath<br />
# 52 - Kenneth Bader<br />
# 52 - Jesse Huth<br />
# 51 - John Maresh *<br />
# 50 - Ken Hartman<br />
# 49 - Ellen & Pat O'Neil<br />
# 48 - [[Caleb Frome]]<br />
# 48 - Bill Sain<br />
# 48 - Christine Turnbull<br />
# 47 - T. Jay Adams<br />
# 46 - Brent Ortego<br />
# 45 - Brian Berry<br />
# 45 - Wyatt Egelhoff<br />
# 45 - Mariann Golden<br />
# 44 - Peter Barnes<br />
# 44 - Troy Hibbits<br />
# 44 - Jeffrey Jackson<br />
# 44 - Michelle Summers<br />
# 43 - Charles Smith *<br />
# 41 - Susan Foster<br />
# 41 - Michael McCloy<br />
# 41 - Barrett Pierce<br />
# 40 - Glen Lindeman<br />
# 40 - Lynn Thompson<br />
# 39 - Bonnie McKenzie<br />
# 39 - Derek Muschalek *<br />
# 39 - Steve Welborn<br />
# 38 - Marla Hibbitts<br />
# 38 - Richard Duke Liebler<br />
# 38 - Laura Wilson<br />
# 37 - Richard Kaskan<br />
# 37 - Richard Redmond<br />
# 37 - Roy Renarz *<br />
# 36 - Brady Schwab<br />
# 35 - Laurie Foss<br />
# 35 - Phyllis Frank<br />
# 35 - Robert Hardway<br />
# 35 - Barbara Pankratz<br />
# 35 - Dina Hinz Perry<br />
# 35 - Kenneth Williams<br />
# 34 - Bryan Box<br />
# 34 - Jim Hailey<br />
# 34 - Brad Lirette<br />
# 34 - Jon McIntyre<br />
# 34 - Sandi Templeton<br />
# 33 - Eric Carpenter<br />
# 33 - Mark Gray<br />
# 33 - Jan Maitland †<br />
# 33 - Linda Pryor<br />
# 32 - Jimma Byrd<br />
# 32 - Frank Farese<br />
# 32 - Annika Lindqvist<br />
# 31 - Charles Easley †<br />
# 31 - Jean Greenhalgh<br />
# 31 - Greg Lasley *<br />
# 31 - Roger Shaw<br />
# 30 - Skip Cantrell<br />
# 30 - Margaret Farese<br />
# 30 - Peggy Harding<br />
# 30 - Mark Scheuerman<br />
# 30 - Betty Vermeire<br />
# 29 - Karen Moulder *<br />
# 29 - Janet Rathjen<br />
# 28 - Drew Dickert<br />
# 28 - Mike Rogan<br />
# 28 - Ben Sandstrom<br />
# 28 - Deb Wallace<br />
# 27 - Patsy & Tom Inglet <br />
# 27 - Steve Svedeman<br />
# 26 - Steve Collins<br />
# 26 - Brush Freeman *<br />
# 26 - Bryce Hardway *<br />
# 25 - Frank Bumgardner †<br />
# 25 - Bryan Calk<br />
# 25 - Cameron Johnson<br />
# 25 - Kendra Kocab<br />
# 25 - Greg Page<br />
# 25 - William Tarbox<br />
# 25 - Sue Tichy †<br />
# 25 - Lee Wallace<br />
# 24 - Sara Bettencourt<br />
# 25 - Bryan Cotter<br />
# 24 - Andrew Dickinson<br />
# 24 - Deborah Hailey<br />
# 24 - Simon Kiacz<br />
# 24 - Dennis Shepler<br />
# 23 - Bernd Gravenstein *<br />
# 23 - Sean Mecredy<br />
# 23 - Shiela Shallcross<br />
# 23 - Romey Swanson *<br />
# 23 - Liam Wolff<br />
# 22 - Gailon Brehm<br />
# 22 - Janet Cook<br />
# 22 - Bryan Tarbox<br />
# 21 - Linda Gindler & John Prentice<br />
# 21 - Ari Rice<br />
# 20 - James Barnes<br />
# 20 - Cameron Carver<br />
# 20 - Clayton Leopold<br />
# 20 - Tira Overstreet<br />
# 20 - Brad Shine<br />
# 19 - Sandy Dillard<br />
# 19 - Stephen Falick<br />
# 19 - Erich & Luella Fickle<br />
# 19 - Nick Glover<br />
# 19 - Ron Huebner<br />
# 19 - Yvette Stewart<br />
# 18 - Laura Bunton<br />
# 18 - Pam Goolsby<br />
# 18 - Daniel Hodges *<br />
# 18 - Susan Kosoris<br />
# 18 - Damian Martinez<br />
# 18 - Carlos Ross<br />
# 18 - Georgina Schwartz<br />
# 17 - Mel Cooksey<br />
# 17 - Dominic Le Croissette<br />
# 17 - Andrew Orgill<br />
# 17 - Michael Pease<br />
# 16 - Ty Allen<br />
# 16 - Howard Laidlaw<br />
# 16 - Carl Poldrack<br />
# 16 - Colton Robbins<br />
# 16 - Ardell Winters<br />
# 15 - Charmaine Ganson<br />
# 15 - Cathy Hines<br />
# 15 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 15 - Dorothy Tate<br />
# 14 - Matt Boone<br />
# 14 - Corey Lange<br />
# 14 - Florence Rice<br />
# 13 - Missy McAllister Kerr<br />
# 13 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 13 - Rick Laughlin *<br />
# 13 - Annelia Williams<br />
# 12 - Karen Carpenter<br />
# 12 - Sam Fason<br />
# 12 - Jerri Kerr<br />
# 12 - Nancy Martinez<br />
# 12 - Trish McIntosh<br />
# 12 - Terry Tate<br />
# 11 - Laura Looper<br />
# 11 - Fay Ratta<br />
# 11 - Greg Steeves<br />
# 11 - David Stekoll<br />
# 11 - Linda Valdez<br />
# 10 - Linda Beissner<br />
# 10 - Alyssia Church<br />
# 10 - Vicki Crutchfield<br />
# 10 - Ray and Roz Hodson *<br />
# 10 - Kyle O'Haver<br />
# 10 - Kelley Miller<br />
# 10 - Derrick L. Mims<br />
# 10 - Lila Theis<br />
# 9 - Daniel Coleman<br />
# 9 - Ben Horstmann *<br />
# 9 - Chris Marsh<br />
# 9 - Brian Sanders<br />
# 8 - Chuck Davis<br />
# 8 - Matt DuRoss<br />
# 8 - Ian Layton<br />
# 8 - Lisa Madry<br />
# 8 - Berri Moffett<br />
# 8 - Carolyn Ohl<br />
# 8 - Jeannette Piecznski<br />
# 8 - Teresa Wiens<br />
# 7 - Tammy Bulow<br />
# 7 - Jason Hunt<br />
# 7 - Jackie Girouard *<br />
# 7 - Laura Keene<br />
# 7 - Kay Pergrem<br />
# 6 - Brad Banner<br />
# 6 - Javi Gonzalez<br />
# 6 - Lance Barnett<br />
# 5 - Ronnie Kramer *<br />
# 5 - Suanne Pyle<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Total may not include all 100+ counties *<br />
<br />
Statistics not all shared on eBird † <br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_100
Counties Over 100
2024-02-06T22:40:25Z
<p>Dell.Little: /* Century Clubbers */</p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 200]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[County Leaders]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
[[File:century_club_logo_small.jpg]]<br />
<br />
(some numbers from eBird audit Jan-Feb, 2024)<br />
<br />
''Listing threshold of 5'' <br />
<br />
If you would like to interact with the TCC community, why not join our [http://www.facebook.com/groups/texascenturyclub/ Texas Century Club Facebook Group] or [mailto:dellel1119@gmail.com email us your information]<br />
<br />
== '''Century Clubbers''' ==<br />
<br />
<br />
# '''''254 - Greg Cook'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Steve Glover'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Anthony Hewetson''''' <br />
# '''''167''' - Lamont Brown'' †<br />
# '''''145''' - Jean Martin''<br />
# '''''135''' - Cinda Crosley''<br />
# '''''127''' - David Brotherton, Luanne Brotherton'' <br />
# '''''127''' - D.D. Currie, [[Dell Little]]''<br />
# '''''118''' - Jack Kelly''<br />
# '''''117''' - Chris Bailey *<br />
# '''''115''' - Blaine Carnes<br />
# '''''114''' - Dana Green''<br />
# '''''113''' - Bob Friedrichs''<br />
# '''''112''' - Rich Kostecke''<br />
# '''''112''' - Jay Packer''<br />
# '''''110 '' - '''Bill Wright''' '''<br />
# '''''109''' - Byron Stone''<br />
# '''''107''' - Amy Packer''<br />
# '''''107''' - Jane Tillman''<br />
# '''''104''' - Chuck Sexton''<br />
# '''''104''' - Jeremy Webster''<br />
# '''''103''' - [[John Berner]]<br />
# '''''100''' - Helen Rejzek''<br />
# '''''100''' - Catherine Winans''<br />
# 98 - Sheridan Coffey<br />
# 86 - Justin Bosler<br />
# 84 - Jennifer Bristol †<br />
# 83 - Eric W. Faria<br />
# 82 - Martin Reid<br />
# 74 - Susan Heath & Tad Finnell<br />
# 73 - Angela Bailey *<br />
# 70 - [[David Sarkozi]]<br />
# 68 - Brandon Best<br />
# 68 - Tony Frank<br />
# 67 - Tyler Miloy<br />
# 67 - Brady Surber *<br />
# 66 - Garett Hodne<br />
# 65 - Sandi Wheeler<br />
# 62 - Ryan Shaw<br />
# 61 - Drew Harvey<br />
# 61 - Bruce Neville<br />
# 61 - Nina Rach<br />
# 61 - Christian Walker<br />
# 61 - Janey Wyble Woodley<br />
# 60 - Scotty Lofland<br />
# 60 - Laura Sare<br />
# 59 - Shelia Hargis<br />
# 58 - Sheri Anderson<br />
# 58 - Kay Zagst<br />
# 57 - Ted Drowdowski<br />
# 57 - Gary Yoder<br />
# 57 - Fred Zagst<br />
# 55 - Fred Collins<br />
# 55 - Ron Weeks<br />
# 55 - Bob White<br />
# 54 - John Pike<br />
# 53 - Todd McGrath<br />
# 52 - Kenneth Bader<br />
# 52 - Jesse Huth<br />
# 51 - John Maresh *<br />
# 50 - Ken Hartman<br />
# 49 - Ellen & Pat O'Neil<br />
# 48 - [[Caleb Frome]]<br />
# 48 - Bill Sain<br />
# 48 - Christine Turnbull<br />
# 47 - T. Jay Adams<br />
# 46 - Brent Ortego<br />
# 45 - Brian Berry<br />
# 45 - Wyatt Egelhoff<br />
# 45 - Mariann Golden<br />
# 44 - Peter Barnes<br />
# 44 - Troy Hibbits<br />
# 44 - Jeffrey Jackson<br />
# 44 - Michelle Summers<br />
# 43 - Charles Smith *<br />
# 41 - Susan Foster<br />
# 41 - Michael McCloy<br />
# 41 - Barrett Pierce<br />
# 40 - Glen Lindeman<br />
# 40 - Lynn Thompson<br />
# 39 - Bonnie McKenzie<br />
# 39 - Derek Muschalek *<br />
# 39 - Steve Welborn<br />
# 38 - Marla Hibbitts<br />
# 38 - Richard Duke Liebler<br />
# 38 - Laura Wilson<br />
# 37 - Richard Kaskan<br />
# 37 - Richard Redmond<br />
# 37 - Roy Renarz *<br />
# 36 - Brady Schwab<br />
# 35 - Laurie Foss<br />
# 35 - Phyllis Frank<br />
# 35 - Robert Hardway<br />
# 35 - Barbara Pankratz<br />
# 35 - Dina Hinz Perry<br />
# 35 - Kenneth Williams<br />
# 34 - Bryan Box<br />
# 34 - Jim Hailey<br />
# 34 - Brad Lirette<br />
# 34 - Jon McIntyre<br />
# 34 - Sandi Templeton<br />
# 33 - Eric Carpenter<br />
# 33 - Mark Gray<br />
# 33 - Jan Maitland †<br />
# 33 - Linda Pryor<br />
# 32 - Jimma Byrd<br />
# 32 - Frank Farese<br />
# 32 - Annika Lindqvist<br />
# 31 - Charles Easley †<br />
# 31 - Jean Greenhalgh<br />
# 31 - Greg Lasley *<br />
# 31 - Roger Shaw<br />
# 30 - Skip Cantrell<br />
# 30 - Margaret Farese<br />
# 30 - Peggy Harding<br />
# 30 - Mark Scheuerman<br />
# 30 - Betty Vermeire<br />
# 29 - Karen Moulder *<br />
# 29 - Janet Rathjen<br />
# 28 - Drew Dickert<br />
# 28 - Mike Rogan<br />
# 28 - Ben Sandstrom<br />
# 28 - Deb Wallace<br />
# 27 - Patsy & Tom Inglet <br />
# 27 - Steve Svedeman<br />
# 26 - Steve Collins<br />
# 26 - Brush Freeman *<br />
# 26 - Bryce Hardway *<br />
# 25 - Frank Bumgardner †<br />
# 25 - Bryan Calk<br />
# 25 - Cameron Johnson<br />
# 25 - Kendra Kocab<br />
# 25 - Greg Page<br />
# 25 - William Tarbox<br />
# 25 - Sue Tichy †<br />
# 25 - Lee Wallace<br />
# 24 - Sara Bettencourt<br />
# 25 - Bryan Cotter<br />
# 24 - Andrew Dickinson<br />
# 24 - Deborah Hailey<br />
# 24 - Simon Kiacz<br />
# 24 - Dennis Shepler<br />
# 23 - Bernd Gravenstein *<br />
# 23 - Sean Mecredy<br />
# 23 - Shiela Shallcross<br />
# 23 - Romey Swanson *<br />
# 23 - Liam Wolff<br />
# 22 - Gailon Brehm<br />
# 22 - Janet Cook<br />
# 22 - Bryan Tarbox<br />
# 21 - Linda Gindler & John Prentice<br />
# 21 - Ari Rice<br />
# 20 - James Barnes<br />
# 20 - Cameron Carver<br />
# 20 - Clayton Leopold<br />
# 20 - Tira Overstreet<br />
# 20 - Brad Shine<br />
# 19 - Sandy Dillard<br />
# 19 - Stephen Falick<br />
# 19 - Erich & Luella Fickle<br />
# 19 - Nick Glover<br />
# 19 - Ron Huebner<br />
# 19 - Yvette Stewart<br />
# 18 - Laura Bunton<br />
# 18 - Pam Goolsby<br />
# 18 - Daniel Hodges *<br />
# 18 - Susan Kosoris<br />
# 18 - Damian Martinez<br />
# 18 - Carlos Ross<br />
# 18 - Georgina Schwartz<br />
# 17 - Mel Cooksey<br />
# 17 - Dominic Le Croissette<br />
# 17 - Andrew Orgill<br />
# 17 - Michael Pease<br />
# 16 - Ty Allen<br />
# 16 - Howard Laidlaw<br />
# 16 - Carl Poldrack<br />
# 16 - Colton Robbins<br />
# 16 - Ardell Winters<br />
# 15 - Charmaine Ganson<br />
# 15 - Cathy Hines<br />
# 15 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 15 - Dorothy Tate<br />
# 14 - Matt Boone<br />
# 14 - Corey Lange<br />
# 14 - Florence Rice<br />
# 13 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 13 - Rick Laughlin *<br />
# 13 - Annelia Williams<br />
# 12 - Karen Carpenter<br />
# 12 - Sam Fason<br />
# 12 - Jerri Kerr<br />
# 12 - Missy McAllister Kerr<br />
# 12 - Nancy Martinez<br />
# 12 - Trish McIntosh<br />
# 12 - Terry Tate<br />
# 11 - Laura Looper<br />
# 11 - Fay Ratta<br />
# 11 - Greg Steeves<br />
# 11 - David Stekoll<br />
# 11 - Linda Valdez<br />
# 10 - Linda Beissner<br />
# 10 - Alyssia Church<br />
# 10 - Vicki Crutchfield<br />
# 10 - Ray and Roz Hodson *<br />
# 10 - Kyle O'Haver<br />
# 10 - Kelley Miller<br />
# 10 - Derrick L. Mims<br />
# 10 - Lila Theis<br />
# 9 - Daniel Coleman<br />
# 9 - Ben Horstmann *<br />
# 9 - Chris Marsh<br />
# 9 - Brian Sanders<br />
# 8 - Chuck Davis<br />
# 8 - Matt DuRoss<br />
# 8 - Ian Layton<br />
# 8 - Lisa Madry<br />
# 8 - Berri Moffett<br />
# 8 - Carolyn Ohl<br />
# 8 - Jeannette Piecznski<br />
# 8 - Teresa Wiens<br />
# 7 - Tammy Bulow<br />
# 7 - Jason Hunt<br />
# 7 - Jackie Girouard *<br />
# 7 - Laura Keene<br />
# 7 - Kay Pergrem<br />
# 6 - Brad Banner<br />
# 6 - Javi Gonzalez<br />
# 6 - Lance Barnett<br />
# 5 - Ronnie Kramer *<br />
# 5 - Suanne Pyle<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Total may not include all 100+ counties *<br />
<br />
Statistics not all shared on eBird † <br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_100
Counties Over 100
2024-02-06T22:28:34Z
<p>Dell.Little: /* Century Clubbers */</p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 200]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[County Leaders]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
[[File:century_club_logo_small.jpg]]<br />
<br />
(some numbers from eBird audit Jan-Feb, 2024)<br />
<br />
''Listing threshold of 5'' <br />
<br />
If you would like to interact with the TCC community, why not join our [http://www.facebook.com/groups/texascenturyclub/ Texas Century Club Facebook Group] or [mailto:dellel1119@gmail.com email us your information]<br />
<br />
== '''Century Clubbers''' ==<br />
<br />
<br />
# '''''254 - Greg Cook'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Steve Glover'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Anthony Hewetson''''' <br />
# '''''167''' - Lamont Brown'' †<br />
# '''''145''' - Jean Martin''<br />
# '''''135''' - Cinda Crosley''<br />
# '''''127''' - David Brotherton, Luanne Brotherton'' <br />
# '''''127''' - D.D. Currie, [[Dell Little]]''<br />
# '''''118''' - Jack Kelly''<br />
# '''''117''' - Chris Bailey *<br />
# '''''115''' - Blaine Carnes<br />
# '''''114''' - Dana Green''<br />
# '''''113''' - Bob Friedrichs''<br />
# '''''112''' - Rich Kostecke''<br />
# '''''112''' - Jay Packer''<br />
# '''''110 '' - '''Bill Wright''' '''<br />
# '''''109''' - Byron Stone''<br />
# '''''107''' - Amy Packer''<br />
# '''''107''' - Jane Tillman''<br />
# '''''104''' - Chuck Sexton''<br />
# '''''104''' - Jeremy Webster''<br />
# '''''103''' - [[John Berner]]<br />
# '''''100''' - Helen Rejzek''<br />
# '''''100''' - Catherine Winans''<br />
# 98 - Sheridan Coffey<br />
# 86 - Justin Bosler<br />
# 84 - Jennifer Bristol †<br />
# 83 - Eric W. Faria<br />
# 82 - Martin Reid<br />
# 74 - Susan Heath & Tad Finnell<br />
# 73 - Angela Bailey *<br />
# 70 - [[David Sarkozi]]<br />
# 68 - Brandon Best<br />
# 68 - Tony Frank<br />
# 67 - Tyler Miloy<br />
# 67 - Brady Surber *<br />
# 66 - Garett Hodne<br />
# 65 - Sandi Wheeler<br />
# 62 - Ryan Shaw<br />
# 61 - Drew Harvey<br />
# 61 - Bruce Neville<br />
# 61 - Nina Rach<br />
# 61 - Christian Walker<br />
# 61 - Janey Wyble Woodley<br />
# 60 - Scotty Lofland<br />
# 60 - Laura Sare<br />
# 59 - Shelia Hargis<br />
# 58 - Sheri Anderson<br />
# 58 - Kay Zagst<br />
# 57 - Ted Drowdowski<br />
# 57 - Gary Yoder<br />
# 57 - Fred Zagst<br />
# 55 - Fred Collins<br />
# 55 - Ron Weeks<br />
# 55 - Bob White<br />
# 54 - John Pike<br />
# 53 - Todd McGrath<br />
# 52 - Kenneth Bader<br />
# 52 - Jesse Huth<br />
# 51 - John Maresh *<br />
# 50 - Ken Hartman<br />
# 49 - Ellen & Pat O'Neil<br />
# 48 - [[Caleb Frome]]<br />
# 48 - Bill Sain<br />
# 48 - Christine Turnbull<br />
# 47 - T. Jay Adams<br />
# 46 - Brent Ortego<br />
# 45 - Brian Berry<br />
# 45 - Wyatt Egelhoff<br />
# 45 - Mariann Golden<br />
# 44 - Peter Barnes<br />
# 44 - Troy Hibbits<br />
# 44 - Jeffrey Jackson<br />
# 44 - Michelle Summers<br />
# 43 - Charles Smith *<br />
# 41 - Susan Foster<br />
# 41 - Michael McCloy<br />
# 41 - Barrett Pierce<br />
# 40 - Glen Lindeman<br />
# 40 - Lynn Thompson<br />
# 39 - Bonnie McKenzie<br />
# 39 - Derek Muschalek *<br />
# 39 - Steve Welborn<br />
# 38 - Marla Hibbitts<br />
# 38 - Richard Duke Liebler<br />
# 38 - Laura Wilson<br />
# 37 - Richard Kaskan<br />
# 37 - Richard Redmond<br />
# 37 - Roy Renarz *<br />
# 36 - Brady Schwab<br />
# 35 - Laurie Foss<br />
# 35 - Phyllis Frank<br />
# 35 - Robert Hardway<br />
# 35 - Barbara Pankratz<br />
# 35 - Dina Hinz Perry<br />
# 35 - Kenneth Williams<br />
# 34 - Bryan Box<br />
# 34 - Jim Hailey<br />
# 34 - Brad Lirette<br />
# 34 - Jon McIntyre<br />
# 34 - Sandi Templeton<br />
# 33 - Eric Carpenter<br />
# 33 - Mark Gray<br />
# 33 - Jan Maitland †<br />
# 33 - Linda Pryor<br />
# 32 - Jimma Byrd<br />
# 32 - Frank Farese<br />
# 32 - Annika Lindqvist<br />
# 31 - Charles Easley †<br />
# 31 - Jean Greenhalgh<br />
# 31 - Greg Lasley *<br />
# 31 - Roger Shaw<br />
# 30 - Skip Cantrell<br />
# 30 - Margaret Farese<br />
# 30 - Peggy Harding<br />
# 30 - Mark Scheuerman<br />
# 30 - Betty Vermeire<br />
# 29 - Karen Moulder *<br />
# 29 - Janet Rathjen<br />
# 28 - Drew Dickert<br />
# 28 - Mike Rogan<br />
# 28 - Ben Sandstrom<br />
# 28 - Deb Wallace<br />
# 27 - Patsy & Tom Inglet <br />
# 27 - Steve Svedeman<br />
# 26 - Steve Collins<br />
# 26 - Brush Freeman *<br />
# 26 - Bryce Hardway *<br />
# 25 - Frank Bumgardner †<br />
# 25 - Bryan Calk<br />
# 25 - Cameron Johnson<br />
# 25 - Kendra Kocab<br />
# 25 - Greg Page<br />
# 25 - William Tarbox<br />
# 25 - Sue Tichy †<br />
# 25 - Lee Wallace<br />
# 24 - Sara Bettencourt<br />
# 25 - Bryan Cotter<br />
# 24 - Andrew Dickinson<br />
# 24 - Deborah Hailey<br />
# 24 - Simon Kiacz<br />
# 24 - Dennis Shepler<br />
# 23 - Bernd Gravenstein *<br />
# 23 - Shiela Shallcross<br />
# 23 - Romey Swanson *<br />
# 23 - Liam Wolff<br />
# 22 - Gailon Brehm<br />
# 22 - Janet Cook<br />
# 22 - Bryan Tarbox<br />
# 21 - Linda Gindler & John Prentice<br />
# 21 - Ari Rice<br />
# 20 - James Barnes<br />
# 20 - Cameron Carver<br />
# 20 - Clayton Leopold<br />
# 20 - Tira Overstreet<br />
# 20 - Brad Shine<br />
# 19 - Sandy Dillard<br />
# 19 - Stephen Falick<br />
# 19 - Erich & Luella Fickle<br />
# 19 - Nick Glover<br />
# 19 - Ron Huebner<br />
# 19 - Yvette Stewart<br />
# 18 - Laura Bunton<br />
# 18 - Pam Goolsby<br />
# 18 - Daniel Hodges *<br />
# 18 - Susan Kosoris<br />
# 18 - Damian Martinez<br />
# 18 - Carlos Ross<br />
# 18 - Georgina Schwartz<br />
# 17 - Mel Cooksey<br />
# 17 - Dominic Le Croissette<br />
# 17 - Andrew Orgill<br />
# 17 - Michael Pease<br />
# 16 - Ty Allen<br />
# 16 - Howard Laidlaw<br />
# 16 - Carl Poldrack<br />
# 16 - Colton Robbins<br />
# 16 - Ardell Winters<br />
# 15 - Charmaine Ganson<br />
# 15 - Cathy Hines<br />
# 15 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 15 - Dorothy Tate<br />
# 14 - Matt Boone<br />
# 14 - Corey Lange<br />
# 14 - Florence Rice<br />
# 13 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 13 - Rick Laughlin *<br />
# 13 - Annelia Williams<br />
# 12 - Karen Carpenter<br />
# 12 - Sam Fason<br />
# 12 - Jerri Kerr<br />
# 12 - Missy McAllister Kerr<br />
# 12 - Nancy Martinez<br />
# 12 - Trish McIntosh<br />
# 12 - Terry Tate<br />
# 11 - Laura Looper<br />
# 11 - Fay Ratta<br />
# 11 - Greg Steeves<br />
# 11 - David Stekoll<br />
# 11 - Linda Valdez<br />
# 10 - Linda Beissner<br />
# 10 - Alyssia Church<br />
# 10 - Vicki Crutchfield<br />
# 10 - Ray and Roz Hodson *<br />
# 10 - Kyle O'Haver<br />
# 10 - Kelley Miller<br />
# 10 - Derrick L. Mims<br />
# 10 - Lila Theis<br />
# 9 - Daniel Coleman<br />
# 9 - Ben Horstmann *<br />
# 9 - Chris Marsh<br />
# 9 - Brian Sanders<br />
# 8 - Chuck Davis<br />
# 8 - Matt DuRoss<br />
# 8 - Ian Layton<br />
# 8 - Lisa Madry<br />
# 8 - Berri Moffett<br />
# 8 - Carolyn Ohl<br />
# 8 - Jeannette Piecznski<br />
# 8 - Teresa Wiens<br />
# 7 - Tammy Bulow<br />
# 7 - Jason Hunt<br />
# 7 - Jackie Girouard *<br />
# 7 - Laura Keene<br />
# 7 - Kay Pergrem<br />
# 6 - Brad Banner<br />
# 6 - Javi Gonzalez<br />
# 6 - Lance Barnett<br />
# 5 - Ronnie Kramer *<br />
# 5 - Suanne Pyle<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Total may not include all 100+ counties *<br />
<br />
Statistics not all shared on eBird † <br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_100
Counties Over 100
2024-02-06T21:58:29Z
<p>Dell.Little: </p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 200]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[County Leaders]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
[[File:century_club_logo_small.jpg]]<br />
<br />
(some numbers from eBird audit Jan-Feb, 2024)<br />
<br />
''Listing threshold of 5'' <br />
<br />
If you would like to interact with the TCC community, why not join our [http://www.facebook.com/groups/texascenturyclub/ Texas Century Club Facebook Group] or [mailto:dellel1119@gmail.com email us your information]<br />
<br />
== '''Century Clubbers''' ==<br />
<br />
<br />
# '''''254 - Greg Cook'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Steve Glover'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Anthony Hewetson''''' <br />
# '''''167''' - Lamont Brown'' †<br />
# '''''145''' - Jean Martin''<br />
# '''''135''' - Cinda Crosley''<br />
# '''''127''' - David Brotherton, Luanne Brotherton'' <br />
# '''''127''' - D.D. Currie, [[Dell Little]]''<br />
# '''''118''' - Jack Kelly''<br />
# '''''117''' - Chris Bailey *<br />
# '''''115''' - Blaine Carnes<br />
# '''''114''' - Dana Green''<br />
# '''''113''' - Bob Friedrichs''<br />
# '''''112''' - Rich Kostecke''<br />
# '''''112''' - Jay Packer''<br />
# '''''110 '' - '''Bill Wright''' '''<br />
# '''''109''' - Byron Stone''<br />
# '''''107''' - Amy Packer''<br />
# '''''107''' - Jane Tillman''<br />
# '''''104''' - Chuck Sexton''<br />
# '''''104''' - Jeremy Webster''<br />
# '''''103''' - [[John Berner]]<br />
# '''''100''' - Helen Rejzek''<br />
# '''''100''' - Catherine Winans''<br />
# 98 - Sheridan Coffey<br />
# 86 - Justin Bosler<br />
# 84 - Jennifer Bristol †<br />
# 83 - Eric W. Faria<br />
# 82 - Martin Reid<br />
# 74 - Susan Heath & Tad Finnell<br />
# 73 - Angela Bailey *<br />
# 70 - [[David Sarkozi]]<br />
# 68 - Brandon Best<br />
# 68 - Tony Frank<br />
# 67 - Tyler Miloy<br />
# 67 - Brady Surber *<br />
# 66 - Garett Hodne<br />
# 65 - Sandi Wheeler<br />
# 62 - Ryan Shaw<br />
# 61 - Drew Harvey<br />
# 61 - Bruce Neville<br />
# 61 - Nina Rach<br />
# 61 - Christian Walker<br />
# 61 - Janey Wyble Woodley<br />
# 60 - Scotty Lofland<br />
# 60 - Laura Sare<br />
# 59 - Shelia Hargis<br />
# 58 - Sheri Anderson<br />
# 58 - Kay Zagst<br />
# 57 - Ted Drowdowski<br />
# 57 - Gary Yoder<br />
# 57 - Fred Zagst<br />
# 55 - Fred Collins<br />
# 55 - Ron Weeks<br />
# 55 - Bob White<br />
# 54 - John Pike<br />
# 53 - Todd McGrath<br />
# 52 - Kenneth Bader<br />
# 52 - Jesse Huth<br />
# 51 - John Maresh *<br />
# 50 - Ken Hartman<br />
# 49 - Ellen & Pat O'Neil<br />
# 48 - [[Caleb Frome]]<br />
# 48 - Bill Sain<br />
# 48 - Christine Turnbull<br />
# 47 - T. Jay Adams<br />
# 46 - Brent Ortego<br />
# 45 - Brian Berry<br />
# 45 - Wyatt Egelhoff<br />
# 45 - Mariann Golden<br />
# 44 - Peter Barnes<br />
# 44 - Troy Hibbits<br />
# 44 - Jeffrey Jackson<br />
# 44 - Michelle Summers<br />
# 43 - Charles Smith *<br />
# 41 - Susan Foster<br />
# 41 - Michael McCloy<br />
# 41 - Barrett Pierce<br />
# 40 - Glen Lindeman<br />
# 40 - Lynn Thompson<br />
# 39 - Bonnie McKenzie<br />
# 39 - Derek Muschalek *<br />
# 39 - Steve Welborn<br />
# 38 - Marla Hibbitts<br />
# 38 - Richard Duke Liebler<br />
# 38 - Laura Wilson<br />
# 37 - Richard Kaskan<br />
# 37 - Richard Redmond<br />
# 37 - Roy Renarz *<br />
# 36 - Brady Schwab<br />
# 35 - Laurie Foss<br />
# 35 - Phyllis Frank<br />
# 35 - Robert Hardway<br />
# 35 - Barbara Pankratz<br />
# 35 - Dina Hinz Perry<br />
# 35 - Kenneth Williams<br />
# 34 - Bryan Box<br />
# 34 - Jim Hailey<br />
# 34 - Brad Lirette<br />
# 34 - Jon McIntyre<br />
# 34 - Sandi Templeton<br />
# 33 - Eric Carpenter<br />
# 33 - Mark Gray<br />
# 33 - Jan Maitland †<br />
# 33 - Linda Pryor<br />
# 32 - Jimma Byrd<br />
# 32 - Frank Farese<br />
# 32 - Annika Lindqvist<br />
# 31 - Charles Easley †<br />
# 31 - Jean Greenhalgh<br />
# 31 - Greg Lasley *<br />
# 31 - Roger Shaw<br />
# 30 - Skip Cantrell<br />
# 30 - Margaret Farese<br />
# 30 - Peggy Harding<br />
# 30 - Mark Scheuerman<br />
# 30 - Betty Vermeire<br />
# 29 - Karen Moulder *<br />
# 29 - Janet Rathjen<br />
# 28 - Drew Dickert<br />
# 28 - Mike Rogan<br />
# 28 - Ben Sandstrom<br />
# 28 - Deb Wallace<br />
# 27 - Patsy & Tom Inglet <br />
# 27 - Steve Svedeman<br />
# 26 - Steve Collins<br />
# 26 - Brush Freeman *<br />
# 26 - Bryce Hardway *<br />
# 25 - Frank Bumgardner †<br />
# 25 - Bryan Calk<br />
# 25 - Cameron Johnson<br />
# 25 - Kendra Kocab<br />
# 25 - Greg Page<br />
# 25 - William Tarbox<br />
# 25 - Sue Tichy †<br />
# 25 - Lee Wallace<br />
# 24 - Sara Bettencourt<br />
# 24 - Andrew Dickinson<br />
# 24 - Deborah Hailey<br />
# 24 - Simon Kiacz<br />
# 24 - Dennis Shepler<br />
# 23 - Bernd Gravenstein *<br />
# 23 - Shiela Shallcross<br />
# 23 - Romey Swanson *<br />
# 23 - Liam Wolff<br />
# 22 - Gailon Brehm<br />
# 22 - Janet Cook<br />
# 22 - Bryan Tarbox<br />
# 21 - Linda Gindler & John Prentice<br />
# 21 - Ari Rice<br />
# 20 - James Barnes<br />
# 20 - Cameron Carver<br />
# 20 - Clayton Leopold<br />
# 20 - Tira Overstreet<br />
# 20 - Brad Shine<br />
# 19 - Sandy Dillard<br />
# 19 - Stephen Falick<br />
# 19 - Erich & Luella Fickle<br />
# 19 - Nick Glover<br />
# 19 - Ron Huebner<br />
# 19 - Yvette Stewart<br />
# 18 - Laura Bunton<br />
# 18 - Pam Goolsby<br />
# 18 - Daniel Hodges *<br />
# 18 - Susan Kosoris<br />
# 18 - Damian Martinez<br />
# 18 - Carlos Ross<br />
# 18 - Georgina Schwartz<br />
# 17 - Mel Cooksey<br />
# 17 - Dominic Le Croissette<br />
# 17 - Andrew Orgill<br />
# 17 - Michael Pease<br />
# 16 - Howard Laidlaw<br />
# 16 - Carl Poldrack<br />
# 16 - Colton Robbins<br />
# 16 - Ardell Winters<br />
# 15 - Charmaine Ganson<br />
# 15 - Cathy Hines<br />
# 15 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 15 - Dorothy Tate<br />
# 14 - Matt Boone<br />
# 14 - Corey Lange<br />
# 14 - Florence Rice<br />
# 13 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 13 - Rick Laughlin *<br />
# 13 - Annelia Williams<br />
# 12 - Karen Carpenter<br />
# 12 - Sam Fason<br />
# 12 - Jerri Kerr<br />
# 12 - Missy McAllister Kerr<br />
# 12 - Nancy Martinez<br />
# 12 - Trish McIntosh<br />
# 12 - Terry Tate<br />
# 11 - Laura Looper<br />
# 11 - Fay Ratta<br />
# 11 - Greg Steeves<br />
# 11 - David Stekoll<br />
# 11 - Linda Valdez<br />
# 10 - Ty Allen<br />
# 10 - Linda Beissner<br />
# 10 - Alyssia Church<br />
# 10 - Vicki Crutchfield<br />
# 10 - Ray and Roz Hodson *<br />
# 10 - Kyle O'Haver<br />
# 10 - Kelley Miller<br />
# 10 - Derrick L. Mims<br />
# 10 - Lila Theis<br />
# 9 - Daniel Coleman<br />
# 9 - Ben Horstmann *<br />
# 9 - Chris Marsh<br />
# 9 - Brian Sanders<br />
# 8 - Chuck Davis<br />
# 8 - Matt DuRoss<br />
# 8 - Ian Layton<br />
# 8 - Lisa Madry<br />
# 8 - Berri Moffett<br />
# 8 - Carolyn Ohl<br />
# 8 - Jeannette Piecznski<br />
# 8 - Teresa Wiens<br />
# 7 - Tammy Bulow<br />
# 7 - Jason Hunt<br />
# 7 - Jackie Girouard *<br />
# 7 - Laura Keene<br />
# 7 - Kay Pergrem<br />
# 6 - Brad Banner<br />
# 6 - Javi Gonzalez<br />
# 6 - Lance Barnett<br />
# 5 - Ronnie Kramer *<br />
# 5 - Suanne Pyle<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Total may not include all 100+ counties *<br />
<br />
Statistics not all shared on eBird † <br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_100
Counties Over 100
2024-02-06T21:27:12Z
<p>Dell.Little: /* Century Clubbers */</p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 200]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[County Leaders]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
[[File:century_club_logo_small.jpg]]<br />
<br />
(some numbers from eBird audit Jan-Feb, 2024)<br />
<br />
''Listing threshold of 5'' <br />
<br />
If you would like to interact with the TCC community, why not join our [http://www.facebook.com/groups/texascenturyclub/ Texas Century Club Facebook Group] or [mailto:dellel1119@gmail.com email us your information]<br />
<br />
== '''Century Clubbers''' ==<br />
<br />
<br />
# '''''254 - Greg Cook'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Steve Glover'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Anthony Hewetson''''' <br />
# '''''167''' - Lamont Brown'' †<br />
# '''''145''' - Jean Martin''<br />
# '''''135''' - Cinda Crosley''<br />
# '''''127''' - David Brotherton, Luanne Brotherton'' <br />
# '''''127''' - D.D. Currie, [[Dell Little]]''<br />
# '''''118''' - Jack Kelly''<br />
# '''''117''' - Chris Bailey *<br />
# '''''115''' - Blaine Carnes<br />
# '''''114''' - Dana Green''<br />
# '''''113''' - Bob Friedrichs''<br />
# '''''112''' - Rich Kostecke''<br />
# '''''112''' - Jay Packer''<br />
# '''''110 '' - '''Bill Wright''' '''<br />
# '''''109''' - Byron Stone''<br />
# '''''107''' - Amy Packer''<br />
# '''''107''' - Jane Tillman''<br />
# '''''104''' - Chuck Sexton''<br />
# '''''104''' - Jeremy Webster''<br />
# '''''103''' - [[John Berner]]<br />
# '''''100''' - Helen Rejzek''<br />
# '''''100''' - Catherine Winans''<br />
# 98 - Sheridan Coffey<br />
# 86 - Justin Bosler<br />
# 84 - Jennifer Bristol †<br />
# 83 - Eric W. Faria<br />
# 82 - Martin Reid<br />
# 74 - Susan Heath & Tad Finnell<br />
# 73 - Angela Bailey *<br />
# 70 - [[David Sarkozi]]<br />
# 68 - Brandon Best<br />
# 68 - Tony Frank<br />
# 67 - Tyler Miloy<br />
# 67 - Brady Surber *<br />
# 66 - Garett Hodne<br />
# 65 - Sandi Wheeler<br />
# 62 - Ryan Shaw<br />
# 61 - Drew Harvey<br />
# 61 - Bruce Neville<br />
# 61 - Nina Rach<br />
# 61 - Christian Walker<br />
# 61 - Janey Wyble Woodley<br />
# 60 - Scotty Lofland<br />
# 60 - Laura Sare<br />
# 59 - Shelia Hargis<br />
# 58 - Sheri Anderson<br />
# 58 - Kay Zagst<br />
# 57 - Ted Drowdowski<br />
# 57 - Gary Yoder<br />
# 57 - Fred Zagst<br />
# 55 - Fred Collins<br />
# 55 - Ron Weeks<br />
# 55 - Bob White<br />
# 54 - John Pike<br />
# 53 - Todd McGrath<br />
# 52 - Kenneth Bader<br />
# 52 - Jesse Huth<br />
# 51 - John Maresh *<br />
# 50 - Ken Hartman<br />
# 49 - Ellen & Pat O'Neil<br />
# 48 - [[Caleb Frome]]<br />
# 48 - Bill Sain<br />
# 48 - Christine Turnbull<br />
# 47 - T. Jay Adams<br />
# 46 - Brent Ortego<br />
# 45 - Brian Berry<br />
# 45 - Wyatt Egelhoff<br />
# 45 - Mariann Golden<br />
# 44 - Peter Barnes<br />
# 44 - Troy Hibbits<br />
# 44 - Jeffrey Jackson<br />
# 44 - Michelle Summers<br />
# 43 - Charles Smith *<br />
# 41 - Susan Foster<br />
# 41 - Michael McCloy<br />
# 41 - Barrett Pierce<br />
# 40 - Glen Lindeman<br />
# 40 - Lynn Thompson<br />
# 39 - Bonnie McKenzie<br />
# 39 - Derek Muschalek *<br />
# 39 - Steve Welborn<br />
# 38 - Marla Hibbitts<br />
# 38 - Richard Duke Liebler<br />
# 38 - Laura Wilson<br />
# 37 - Richard Kaskan<br />
# 37 - Richard Redmond<br />
# 37 - Roy Renarz *<br />
# 36 - Brady Schwab<br />
# 35 - Laurie Foss<br />
# 35 - Phyllis Frank<br />
# 35 - Robert Hardway<br />
# 35 - Barbara Pankratz<br />
# 35 - Dina Hinz Perry<br />
# 35 - Kenneth Williams<br />
# 34 - Bryan Box<br />
# 34 - Jim Hailey<br />
# 34 - Brad Lirette<br />
# 34 - Jon McIntyre<br />
# 34 - Sandi Templeton<br />
# 33 - Eric Carpenter<br />
# 33 - Mark Gray<br />
# 33 - Jan Maitland †<br />
# 33 - Linda Pryor<br />
# 32 - Jimma Byrd<br />
# 32 - Frank Farese<br />
# 32 - Annika Lindqvist<br />
# 31 - Charles Easley †<br />
# 31 - Jean Greenhalgh<br />
# 31 - Greg Lasley *<br />
# 31 - Roger Shaw<br />
# 30 - Skip Cantrell<br />
# 30 - Margaret Farese<br />
# 30 - Peggy Harding<br />
# 30 - Mark Scheuerman<br />
# 30 - Betty Vermeire<br />
# 29 - Karen Moulder *<br />
# 29 - Janet Rathjen<br />
# 28 - Drew Dickert<br />
# 28 - Mike Rogan<br />
# 28 - Ben Sandstrom<br />
# 28 - Deb Wallace<br />
# 27 - Patsy & Tom Inglet <br />
# 27 - Steve Svedeman<br />
# 26 - Steve Collins<br />
# 26 - Brush Freeman *<br />
# 26 - Bryce Hardway *<br />
# 25 - Frank Bumgardner †<br />
# 25 - Bryan Calk<br />
# 25 - Cameron Johnson<br />
# 25 - Kendra Kocab<br />
# 25 - Greg Page<br />
# 25 - William Tarbox<br />
# 25 - Sue Tichy †<br />
# 25 - Lee Wallace<br />
# 24 - Sara Bettencourt<br />
# 24 - Andrew Dickinson<br />
# 24 - Deborah Hailey<br />
# 24 - Simon Kiacz<br />
# 24 - Dennis Shepler<br />
# 23 - Bernd Gravenstein *<br />
# 23 - Shiela Shallcross<br />
# 23 - Romey Swanson *<br />
# 23 - Liam Wolff<br />
# 22 - Gailon Brehm<br />
# 22 - Janet Cook<br />
# 22 - Bryan Tarbox<br />
# 21 - Linda Gindler & John Prentice<br />
# 21 - Ari Rice<br />
# 20 - James Barnes<br />
# 20 - Cameron Carver<br />
# 20 - Clayton Leopold<br />
# 20 - Tira Overstreet<br />
# 20 - Brad Shine<br />
# 19 - Sandy Dillard<br />
# 19 - Stephen Falick<br />
# 19 - Erich & Luella Fickle<br />
# 19 - Nick Glover<br />
# 19 - Ron Huebner<br />
# 19 - Yvette Stewart<br />
# 18 - Laura Bunton<br />
# 18 - Pam Goolsby<br />
# 18 - Daniel Hodges *<br />
# 18 - Susan Kosoris<br />
# 18 - Damian Martinez<br />
# 18 - Carlos Ross<br />
# 18 - Georgina Schwartz<br />
# 17 - Mel Cooksey<br />
# 17 - Dominic Le Croissette<br />
# 17 - Andrew Orgill<br />
# 17 - Michael Pease<br />
# 16 - Howard Laidlaw<br />
# 16 - Carl Poldrack<br />
# 16 - Colton Robbins<br />
# 16 - Ardell Winters<br />
# 15 - Charmaine Ganson<br />
# 15 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 15 - Dorothy Tate<br />
# 14 - Matt Boone<br />
# 14 - Corey Lange<br />
# 14 - Florence Rice<br />
# 13 - Cathy Hines<br />
# 13 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 13 - Rick Laughlin *<br />
# 13 - Annelia Williams<br />
# 12 - Karen Carpenter<br />
# 12 - Sam Fason<br />
# 12 - Jerri Kerr<br />
# 12 - Missy McAllister Kerr<br />
# 12 - Nancy Martinez<br />
# 12 - Trish McIntosh<br />
# 12 - Terry Tate<br />
# 11 - Laura Looper<br />
# 11 - Fay Ratta<br />
# 11 - Greg Steeves<br />
# 11 - David Stekoll<br />
# 11 - Linda Valdez<br />
# 10 - Ty Allen<br />
# 10 - Linda Beissner<br />
# 10 - Alyssia Church<br />
# 10 - Vicki Crutchfield<br />
# 10 - Ray and Roz Hodson *<br />
# 10 - Kyle O'Haver<br />
# 10 - Kelley Miller<br />
# 10 - Derrick L. Mims<br />
# 10 - Lila Theis<br />
# 9 - Daniel Coleman<br />
# 9 - Ben Horstmann *<br />
# 9 - Chris Marsh<br />
# 9 - Brian Sanders<br />
# 8 - Chuck Davis<br />
# 8 - Matt DuRoss<br />
# 8 - Ian Layton<br />
# 8 - Lisa Madry<br />
# 8 - Berri Moffett<br />
# 8 - Carolyn Ohl<br />
# 8 - Jeannette Piecznski<br />
# 8 - Teresa Wiens<br />
# 7 - Tammy Bulow<br />
# 7 - Jason Hunt<br />
# 7 - Jackie Girouard *<br />
# 7 - Laura Keene<br />
# 7 - Kay Pergrem<br />
# 6 - Brad Banner<br />
# 6 - Javi Gonzalez<br />
# 6 - Lance Barnett<br />
# 5 - Ronnie Kramer *<br />
# 5 - Suanne Pyle<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Total may not include all 100+ counties *<br />
<br />
Statistics not all shared on eBird † <br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_200
Counties Over 200
2024-02-06T12:47:32Z
<p>Dell.Little: </p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 100]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[County Leaders]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
(Last eBird update February 2024)<br/ ><br />
<br />
'''57 Counties'''<br />
* Greg Cook<br />
<br />
'''26 Counties'''<br />
* Ron Weeks<br />
<br />
'''24 Counties'''<br />
* Steve Glover<br />
<br />
'''23 Counties'''<br />
* Derek Muschalek<br />
<br />
'''22 Counties'''<br />
* Bob Friedrichs<br />
<br />
'''20 Counties'''<br />
* Anthony Hewetson<br />
<br />
'''19 Counties'''<br />
* John Berner<br />
* Justin Bosler<br />
* Tony Frank<br />
* Rich Kostecke<br />
<br />
'''16 Counties'''<br />
* Byron Stone<br />
<br />
'''14 Counties'''<br />
* Ken Hartman<br />
<br />
'''13 Counties'''<br />
* Eric Carpenter<br />
* Sheridan Coffey<br />
* D.D. Currie<br />
* Susan Heath<br />
* Dell Little<br />
* Mark Scheuerman<br />
<br />
'''12 Counties'''<br />
* Sonny Bratz<br />
* Blaine Carnes<br />
* Phyllis Frank<br />
* Bernd Gravenstein *<br />
<br />
'''11 Counties'''<br />
* Garett Hodne<br />
* Jack Kelly<br />
* Greg Lasley<br />
* Jon McIntyre<br />
* Brent Ortego<br />
* Chuck Sexton<br />
<br />
'''10 Counties'''<br />
* Brian Berry<br />
* Shelia Hargis<br />
* Jay Packer<br />
* [[David Sarkozi]]<br />
<br />
'''9 Counties'''<br />
* Fred Collins<br />
* Stephen Gast<br />
* Brad Lirette<br />
* Barret Pierce<br />
* Martin Reid<br />
* Dennis Shepler<br />
<br />
'''8 Counties'''<br />
#Skip Cantrell<br />
#Drew Dickert<br />
#Richard Duke Liebler<br />
#Michael Marsden<br />
#Candy McNamee<br />
#Willie Sekula *<br />
#Ryan Shaw<br />
#Adam Wood<br />
#Bill Wright<br />
<br />
'''7 Counties'''<br />
#Mike Austin<br />
#Chris Bailey *<br />
#Lamont Brown<br />
#Brian Calk<br />
#Maggie Carpenter<br />
#Mel Cooksey<br />
#Tripp Davenport<br />
#Jesse Huth<br />
#Richard Kinney<br />
#Michael Kuzio *<br />
#Sarah Kuzio *<br />
#Scotty Lofland<br />
#John Maresh<br />
#Sean Mecredy<br />
#Bruce Neville<br />
#Greg Page<br />
#Barbara Pankratz<br />
#Nina Rach<br />
#Janet Rathjen<br />
#Bill Sain<br />
#Bryan Tarbox<br />
#William Tarbox<br />
#Christian Walker<br />
<br />
'''6 Counties'''<br />
#James Barnes<br />
#Brandon Best<br />
#Gary Binderim<br />
#David Brotherton<br />
#Geoff Butcher <br />
#Charles Easley †<br />
#Wyatt Egelhoff<br />
#Frank Farese<br />
#Laurie Foss<br />
#Susan Foster<br />
#Troy Hibbitts<br />
#Curtis McCamy<br />
#Todd McGrath<br />
#Arman Moreno<br />
#Michelle Romedy<br />
#Romey Swanson *<br />
<br />
'''5 Counties'''<br />
#Luanne Brotherton<br />
#Laura Bunton<br />
#Cameron Carver<br />
#Teresa Connell<br />
#Sandy Dillard *<br />
#David Dolan<br />
#Joe Fischer<br />
#Brush Freeman *<br />
#Hank George<br />
#Jean Greenhalgh<br />
#Ray and Roz Hodson *<br />
#Patsy & Tom Inglet<br />
#Dan Jones<br />
#Simon Kiacz<br />
#Corey Lange<br />
#Dominic Le Croissette<br />
#Dwayne Litteer<br />
#Terry Little<br />
#Michael McCloy<br />
#John O'Brien<br />
#Andrew Orgill<br />
#Dora Ann Ortego<br />
#Carl Poldrack<br />
#Janet Rathjen<br />
#Howard Smith<br />
#Yvette Stewart<br />
#Steve Taylor<br />
#Sandi Templeton<br />
#Deb Wallace<br />
#Gary Yoder<br />
<br />
'''4 Counties'''<br />
#Jesse Barry<br />
#Nick Block<br />
#J.D. Cortez *<br />
#John Faber<br />
#Pamela Goolsby<br />
#Caleb Gordon<br />
#Dana Green *<br />
#Mary Gustafson<br />
#Joseph Hood<br />
#John Kaye<br />
#Delaney Kempf<br />
#Thomas Kihn *<br />
#Marcin Kojtka<br />
#Rick Laughlin *<br />
#Cin-Ty Lee<br />
#Jason Leifester<br />
#Stephan Lorenz<br />
#Linda Martin-Rust<br />
#Steve Mayes<br />
#Curtis McCamy *<br />
#Tyler Miloy<br />
#Janet Neath<br />
#Andy Newman *<br />
#Kyle O'Haver *<br />
#Linda Pryor<br />
#Richard Kaskan<br />
#Laura Sare<br />
#Robert Scranton<br />
#Jeff Sexton<br />
#Jim Sinclair<br />
#Letha Slagle<br />
#David Stekoll<br />
#Mary Beth Stowe<br />
#Brady Surber *<br />
#Jane Tillman<br />
#Bill Townsley *<br />
#Mavis Townsley *<br />
#Teri Zambon True<br />
#Christine Turnbull<br />
#Lee Wallace<br />
#John Whittle *<br />
#Ardell Winters<br />
#Chris Wood<br />
#Janey Wyble Woodley<br />
<br />
'''3 Counties'''<br />
#T Jay Adams<br />
#Kenneth Bader<br />
#Matt Boone<br />
#Bryan Box<br />
#Tamie Bulow<br />
#Steve Collins<br />
#Janet Cook<br />
#Vicki Crutchfield *<br />
#Chuck Davis<br />
#Ted Drozdowski<br />
#Margeret Farese<br />
#[[Caleb Frome]]<br />
#Charmaine Ganson *<br />
#Nick Glover<br />
#Jim Hailey<br />
#Peggy Harding<br />
#Drew Harvey<br />
#Bryce Hardway<br />
#Robert Hardway<br />
#Ian Layton<br />
#Sarah Laughlin *<br />
#Carolyn Ohl<br />
#Michael Pease<br />
#Richard Redmond<br />
#Helen Rejzek<br />
#Roy Reinarz<br />
#Carlos Ross<br />
#Georgina Schwartz<br />
#Michelle Summers<br />
#Brady Surber<br />
#Lynn Thompson<br />
#Steve Welborn<br />
#Sandi Wheeler<br />
#Bob White<br />
#Catherine Winans<br />
#Ardell Winters<br />
#Liam Wolff<br />
“among 91 eBirders”<br />
<br />
'''2 Counties'''<br />
#Ty Allen<br />
#Sara Bettencourt<br />
#Karen Carpenter<br />
#Elizabeth Cavazos<br />
#Alyssia Church<br />
#Daniel Coleman<br />
#Steve Collins<br />
#Cinda Crosley<br />
#Javier de Leon *<br />
#Mariann Golden *<br />
#Mark Gray<br />
#John Hale *<br />
#Michael Hardee<br />
#Marla Hibbits<br />
#Ben Horstmann *<br />
#Jeffrey Jackson<br />
#Laura Keene<br />
#Kendra Kocab<br />
#Susan Kosoris<br />
#Ian Layton<br />
#Robbin Mallett<br />
#Karen Moulder *<br />
#Amy Packer<br />
#Dina Perry<br />
#Jeannette Piecznski<br />
#Colton Robbins<br />
#Brad Shine<br />
#Greg Steeves<br />
#Betty Vermeire<br />
#Jeremy Webster<br />
#Annelia Williams<br />
#Laura Wilson<br />
''among 206 eBirders''<br />
<br />
'''1 County'''<br />
*John Allendorf *<br />
*Angela Bailey *<br />
*Doug Begole *<br />
*Linda Belssner<br />
*Jimma Byrd *<br />
*Lynn Chapman<br />
*Jack Chiles *<br />
*Denise Dailey *<br />
*Neva Damron<br />
*Chris Davis *<br />
*Matt DuRoss<br />
*Shelli Ellerbe<br />
*Stephen Falick<br />
*Eric Faria<br />
*Sam Fason<br />
*Rick Folkening<br />
*Charmaine Ganson *<br />
*Jackie Girouard *<br />
*Chris Hammond<br />
*Kathy Hines<br />
*Daniel Hodges *<br />
*Jason Hunt<br />
*Mary Lee Johnson *<br />
*Laura Keene<br />
*Jean Martin<br />
*Missy McAllister Kerr<br />
*Peter Keyel *<br />
*Ronnie Kramer *<br />
*Janet Landry *<br />
*Clayton Leopold<br />
*Lorrie Looper<br />
*Lorrie Lowrie *<br />
*Barry Lyon *<br />
*Nancy Martinez<br />
*Mark McDermott *<br />
*Ellen O’Neil *<br />
*Kay Pergram<br />
*Suanne C. Pyle<br />
*Ari Rice<br />
*Florence Rice<br />
*Shiela Shallcross<br />
*Roger Shaw<br />
*Dorothy Tate<br />
*Terry Tate<br />
*Sandi Templeton<br />
*Lila Theis<br />
*Brandon Thurston<br />
*Fred Zagst<br />
*Kay Zagst<br />
''among 583 eBirders''<br />
<br />
Total may not include all 200+ counties *<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_200
Counties Over 200
2024-02-06T12:47:15Z
<p>Dell.Little: </p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 100]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[County Leaders]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
(Last eBird update February 2024)<br/ ><br />
<br />
'''57 Counties'''<br />
* Greg Cook<br />
<br />
'''26 Counties'''<br />
* Ron Weeks<br />
<br />
'''24 Counties'''<br />
* Steve Glover<br />
<br />
'''23 Counties'''<br />
* Derek Muschalek<br />
<br />
'''22 Counties'''<br />
* Bob Friedrichs<br />
<br />
'''20 Counties'''<br />
* Anthony Hewetson<br />
<br />
'''19 Counties'''<br />
* John Berner<br />
* Justin Bosler<br />
* Tony Frank<br />
* Rich Kostecke<br />
<br />
'''16 Counties'''<br />
* Byron Stone<br />
<br />
'''14 Counties'''<br />
* Ken Hartman<br />
<br />
'''13 Counties'''<br />
* Eric Carpenter<br />
* Sheridan Coffey<br />
* D.D. Currie<br />
* Susan Heath<br />
* Dell Little<br />
* Mark Scheuerman<br />
<br />
'''12 Counties'''<br />
* Sonny Bratz<br />
* Blaine Carnes<br />
* Phyllis Frank<br />
* Bernd Gravenstein *<br />
<br />
'''11 Counties'''<br />
* Garett Hodne<br />
* Jack Kelly<br />
* Greg Lasley<br />
* Jon McIntyre<br />
* Brent Ortego<br />
* Chuck Sexton<br />
<br />
'''10 Counties'''<br />
* Brian Berry<br />
* Shelia Hargis<br />
* Jay Packer<br />
* [[David Sarkozi]]<br />
<br />
'''9 Counties'''<br />
* Fred Collins<br />
* Stephen Gast<br />
* Brad Lirette<br />
* Barret Pierce<br />
* Martin Reid<br />
* Dennis Shepler<br />
<br />
'''8 Counties'''<br />
#Skip Cantrell<br />
#Drew Dickert<br />
#Richard Duke Liebler<br />
#Michael Marsden<br />
#Candy McNamee<br />
#Willie Sekula *<br />
#Ryan Shaw<br />
#Adam Wood<br />
#Bill Wright<br />
<br />
'''7 Counties'''<br />
#Mike Austin<br />
#Chris Bailey *<br />
#Lamont Brown<br />
#Brian Calk<br />
#Maggie Carpenter<br />
#Mel Cooksey<br />
#Tripp Davenport<br />
#Jesse Huth<br />
#Richard Kinney<br />
#Michael Kuzio *<br />
#Sarah Kuzio *<br />
#Scotty Lofland<br />
#John Maresh<br />
#Sean Mecredy<br />
#Bruce Neville<br />
#Greg Page<br />
#Barbara Pankratz<br />
#Nina Rach<br />
#Janet Rathjen<br />
#Bill Sain<br />
#Bryan Tarbox<br />
#William Tarbox<br />
#Christian Walker<br />
<br />
'''6 Counties'''<br />
#James Barnes<br />
#Brandon Best<br />
#Gary Binderim<br />
#David Brotherton<br />
#Geoff Butcher <br />
#Charles Easley †<br />
#Wyatt Egelhoff<br />
#Frank Farese<br />
#Laurie Foss<br />
#Susan Foster<br />
#Troy Hibbitts<br />
#Curtis McCamy<br />
#Todd McGrath<br />
#Arman Moreno<br />
#Michelle Romedy<br />
#Romey Swanson *<br />
<br />
'''5 Counties'''<br />
#Luanne Brotherton<br />
#Laura Bunton<br />
#Cameron Carver<br />
#Teresa Connell<br />
#Sandy Dillard *<br />
#David Dolan<br />
#Joe Fischer<br />
#Brush Freeman *<br />
#Hank George<br />
#Jean Greenhalgh<br />
#Ray and Roz Hodson *<br />
#Patsy & Tom Inglet<br />
#Dan Jones<br />
#Simon Kiacz<br />
#Corey Lange<br />
#Dominic Le Croissette<br />
#Dwayne Litteer<br />
#Terry Little<br />
#Michael McCloy<br />
#John O'Brien<br />
#Andrew Orgill<br />
#Dora Ann Ortego<br />
#Carl Poldrack<br />
#Janet Rathjen<br />
#Howard Smith<br />
#Yvette Stewart<br />
#Steve Taylor<br />
#Sandi Templeton<br />
#Deb Wallace<br />
#Gary Yoder<br />
<br />
'''4 Counties'''<br />
#Jesse Barry<br />
#Nick Block<br />
#J.D. Cortez *<br />
#John Faber<br />
#Pamela Goolsby<br />
#Caleb Gordon<br />
#Dana Green *<br />
#Mary Gustafson<br />
#Joseph Hood<br />
#John Kaye<br />
#Delaney Kempf<br />
#Thomas Kihn *<br />
#Marcin Kojtka<br />
#Rick Laughlin *<br />
#Cin-Ty Lee<br />
#Jason Leifester<br />
#Stephan Lorenz<br />
#Linda Martin-Rust<br />
#Steve Mayes<br />
#Curtis McCamy *<br />
#Tyler Miloy<br />
#Janet Neath<br />
#Andy Newman *<br />
#Kyle O'Haver *<br />
#Linda Pryor<br />
#Richard Kaskan<br />
<br />
#Laura Sare<br />
#Robert Scranton<br />
#Jeff Sexton<br />
#Jim Sinclair<br />
#Letha Slagle<br />
#David Stekoll<br />
#Mary Beth Stowe<br />
#Brady Surber *<br />
#Jane Tillman<br />
#Bill Townsley *<br />
#Mavis Townsley *<br />
#Teri Zambon True<br />
#Christine Turnbull<br />
#Lee Wallace<br />
#John Whittle *<br />
#Ardell Winters<br />
#Chris Wood<br />
#Janey Wyble Woodley<br />
<br />
'''3 Counties'''<br />
#T Jay Adams<br />
#Kenneth Bader<br />
#Matt Boone<br />
#Bryan Box<br />
#Tamie Bulow<br />
#Steve Collins<br />
#Janet Cook<br />
#Vicki Crutchfield *<br />
#Chuck Davis<br />
#Ted Drozdowski<br />
#Margeret Farese<br />
#[[Caleb Frome]]<br />
#Charmaine Ganson *<br />
#Nick Glover<br />
#Jim Hailey<br />
#Peggy Harding<br />
#Drew Harvey<br />
#Bryce Hardway<br />
#Robert Hardway<br />
#Ian Layton<br />
#Sarah Laughlin *<br />
#Carolyn Ohl<br />
#Michael Pease<br />
#Richard Redmond<br />
#Helen Rejzek<br />
#Roy Reinarz<br />
#Carlos Ross<br />
#Georgina Schwartz<br />
#Michelle Summers<br />
#Brady Surber<br />
#Lynn Thompson<br />
#Steve Welborn<br />
#Sandi Wheeler<br />
#Bob White<br />
#Catherine Winans<br />
#Ardell Winters<br />
#Liam Wolff<br />
“among 91 eBirders”<br />
<br />
'''2 Counties'''<br />
#Ty Allen<br />
#Sara Bettencourt<br />
#Karen Carpenter<br />
#Elizabeth Cavazos<br />
#Alyssia Church<br />
#Daniel Coleman<br />
#Steve Collins<br />
#Cinda Crosley<br />
#Javier de Leon *<br />
#Mariann Golden *<br />
#Mark Gray<br />
#John Hale *<br />
#Michael Hardee<br />
#Marla Hibbits<br />
#Ben Horstmann *<br />
#Jeffrey Jackson<br />
#Laura Keene<br />
#Kendra Kocab<br />
#Susan Kosoris<br />
#Ian Layton<br />
#Robbin Mallett<br />
#Karen Moulder *<br />
#Amy Packer<br />
#Dina Perry<br />
#Jeannette Piecznski<br />
#Colton Robbins<br />
#Brad Shine<br />
#Greg Steeves<br />
#Betty Vermeire<br />
#Jeremy Webster<br />
#Annelia Williams<br />
#Laura Wilson<br />
''among 206 eBirders''<br />
<br />
'''1 County'''<br />
*John Allendorf *<br />
*Angela Bailey *<br />
*Doug Begole *<br />
*Linda Belssner<br />
*Jimma Byrd *<br />
*Lynn Chapman<br />
*Jack Chiles *<br />
*Denise Dailey *<br />
*Neva Damron<br />
*Chris Davis *<br />
*Matt DuRoss<br />
*Shelli Ellerbe<br />
*Stephen Falick<br />
*Eric Faria<br />
*Sam Fason<br />
*Rick Folkening<br />
*Charmaine Ganson *<br />
*Jackie Girouard *<br />
*Chris Hammond<br />
*Kathy Hines<br />
*Daniel Hodges *<br />
*Jason Hunt<br />
*Mary Lee Johnson *<br />
*Laura Keene<br />
*Jean Martin<br />
*Missy McAllister Kerr<br />
*Peter Keyel *<br />
*Ronnie Kramer *<br />
*Janet Landry *<br />
*Clayton Leopold<br />
*Lorrie Looper<br />
*Lorrie Lowrie *<br />
*Barry Lyon *<br />
*Nancy Martinez<br />
*Mark McDermott *<br />
*Ellen O’Neil *<br />
*Kay Pergram<br />
*Suanne C. Pyle<br />
*Ari Rice<br />
*Florence Rice<br />
*Shiela Shallcross<br />
*Roger Shaw<br />
*Dorothy Tate<br />
*Terry Tate<br />
*Sandi Templeton<br />
*Lila Theis<br />
*Brandon Thurston<br />
*Fred Zagst<br />
*Kay Zagst<br />
''among 583 eBirders''<br />
<br />
Total may not include all 200+ counties *<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_200
Counties Over 200
2024-02-06T12:46:47Z
<p>Dell.Little: </p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 100]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[County Leaders]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
(Last eBird update February 2024)<br/ ><br />
<br />
'''57 Counties'''<br />
* Greg Cook<br />
<br />
'''26 Counties'''<br />
* Ron Weeks<br />
<br />
'''24 Counties'''<br />
* Steve Glover<br />
<br />
'''23 Counties'''<br />
* Derek Muschalek<br />
<br />
'''22 Counties'''<br />
* Bob Friedrichs<br />
<br />
'''20 Counties'''<br />
* Anthony Hewetson<br />
<br />
'''19 Counties'''<br />
* John Berner<br />
* Justin Bosler<br />
* Tony Frank<br />
* Rich Kostecke<br />
<br />
'''16 Counties'''<br />
* Byron Stone<br />
<br />
'''14 Counties'''<br />
* Ken Hartman<br />
<br />
'''13 Counties'''<br />
* Eric Carpenter<br />
* Sheridan Coffey<br />
* D.D. Currie<br />
* Susan Heath<br />
* Dell Little<br />
* Mark Scheuerman<br />
<br />
'''12 Counties'''<br />
* Sonny Bratz<br />
* Blaine Carnes<br />
* Phyllis Frank<br />
* Bernd Gravenstein *<br />
<br />
'''11 Counties'''<br />
* Garett Hodne<br />
* Jack Kelly<br />
* Greg Lasley<br />
* Jon McIntyre<br />
* Brent Ortego<br />
* Chuck Sexton<br />
<br />
'''10 Counties'''<br />
* Brian Berry<br />
* Shelia Hargis<br />
* Jay Packer<br />
* [[David Sarkozi]]<br />
<br />
'''9 Counties'''<br />
* Fred Collins<br />
* Stephen Gast<br />
* Brad Lirette<br />
* Barret Pierce<br />
* Martin Reid<br />
* Dennis Shepler<br />
<br />
'''8 Counties'''<br />
#Skip Cantrell<br />
#Drew Dickert<br />
#Richard Duke Liebler<br />
#Michael Marsden<br />
#Candy McNamee<br />
#Willie Sekula *<br />
#Ryan Shaw<br />
#Adam Wood<br />
#Bill Wright<br />
<br />
'''7 Counties'''<br />
#Mike Austin<br />
#Chris Bailey *<br />
#Lamont Brown<br />
#Brian Calk<br />
#Maggie Carpenter<br />
#Mel Cooksey<br />
#Tripp Davenport<br />
#Jesse Huth<br />
#Richard Kinney<br />
#Michael Kuzio *<br />
#Sarah Kuzio *<br />
#Scotty Lofland<br />
#John Maresh<br />
#Sean Mecredy<br />
#Bruce Neville<br />
#Greg Page<br />
#Barbara Pankratz<br />
#Nina Rach<br />
#Janet Rathjen<br />
#Bill Sain<br />
#Bryan Tarbox<br />
#William Tarbox<br />
#Christian Walker<br />
<br />
'''6 Counties'''<br />
#James Barnes<br />
#Brandon Best<br />
#Gary Binderim<br />
#David Brotherton<br />
#Geoff Butcher <br />
#Charles Easley †<br />
#Wyatt Egelhoff<br />
#Frank Farese<br />
#Laurie Foss<br />
#Susan Foster<br />
#Troy Hibbitts<br />
#Curtis McCamy<br />
#Todd McGrath<br />
#Arman Moreno<br />
#Michelle Romedy<br />
#Romey Swanson *<br />
<br />
'''5 Counties'''<br />
#Luanne Brotherton<br />
#Laura Bunton<br />
#Cameron Carver<br />
#Teresa Connell<br />
#Sandy Dillard *<br />
#David Dolan<br />
#Joe Fischer<br />
#Brush Freeman *<br />
#Hank George<br />
#Jean Greenhalgh<br />
#Ray and Roz Hodson *<br />
#Patsy & Tom Inglet<br />
#Dan Jones<br />
#Simon Kiacz<br />
#Corey Lange<br />
#Dominic Le Croissette<br />
#Dwayne Litteer<br />
#Terry Little<br />
#Michael McCloy<br />
#John O'Brien<br />
#Andrew Orgill<br />
#Dora Ann Ortego<br />
#Carl Poldrack<br />
#Janet Rathjen<br />
#Howard Smith<br />
#Yvette Stewart<br />
#Steve Taylor<br />
#Sandi Templeton<br />
#Deb Wallace<br />
#Gary Yoder<br />
<br />
'''4 Counties'''<br />
#Jesse Barry<br />
#Nick Block<br />
#J.D. Cortez *<br />
#John Faber<br />
#Pamela Goolsby<br />
#Caleb Gordon<br />
#Dana Green *<br />
#Mary Gustafson<br />
#Joseph Hood<br />
#John Kaye<br />
#Delaney Kempf<br />
#Thomas Kihn *<br />
#Marcin Kojtka<br />
#Rick Laughlin *<br />
#Cin-Ty Lee<br />
#Jason Leifester<br />
#Stephan Lorenz<br />
#Linda Martin-Rust<br />
#Steve Mayes<br />
#Curtis McCamy *<br />
#Tyler Miloy<br />
#Janet Neath<br />
#Andy Newman *<br />
#Kyle O'Haver *<br />
#Linda Pryor<br />
#Richard Kaskan<br />
<br />
#Laura Sare<br />
#Robert Scranton<br />
#Jeff Sexton<br />
#Jim Sinclair<br />
#Letha Slagle<br />
#David Stekoll<br />
#Mary Beth Stowe<br />
#Brady Surber *<br />
#Jane Tillman<br />
#Bill Townsley *<br />
#Mavis Townsley *<br />
#Teri Zambon True<br />
#Christine Turnbull<br />
#Lee Wallace<br />
#John Whittle *<br />
#Ardell Winters<br />
#Chris Wood<br />
#Janey Wyble Woodley<br />
<br />
'''3 Counties'''<br />
#T Jay Adams<br />
#Kenneth Bader<br />
#Matt Boone<br />
#Bryan Box<br />
#Tamie Bulow<br />
#Steve Collins<br />
#Janet Cook<br />
#Vicki Crutchfield *<br />
#Chuck Davis<br />
#Ted Drozdowski<br />
#Margeret Farese<br />
#[[Caleb Frome]]<br />
#Charmaine Ganson *<br />
#Nick Glover<br />
#Jim Hailey<br />
#Peggy Harding<br />
#Drew Harvey<br />
#Bryce Hardway<br />
#Robert Hardway<br />
#Ian Layton<br />
#Sarah Laughlin *<br />
#Carolyn Ohl<br />
#Michael Pease<br />
#Richard Redmond<br />
#Helen Rejzek<br />
#Roy Reinarz<br />
#Carlos Ross<br />
#Georgina Schwartz<br />
#Michelle Summers<br />
#Brady Surber<br />
#Lynn Thompson<br />
#Steve Welborn<br />
#Sandi Wheeler<br />
#Bob White<br />
#Catherine Winans<br />
#Ardell Winters<br />
#Liam Wolff<br />
“among 91 eBirders”<br />
<br />
'''2 Counties'''<br />
#Ty Allen<br />
#Sara Bettencourt<br />
#Karen Carpenter<br />
#Elizabeth Cavazos<br />
#Alyssia Church<br />
#Daniel Coleman<br />
#Steve Collins<br />
#Cinda Crosley<br />
#Javier de Leon *<br />
#Mariann Golden *<br />
#Mark Gray<br />
#John Hale *<br />
#Michael Hardee<br />
#Marla Hibbits<br />
#Ben Horstmann *<br />
#Jeffrey Jackson<br />
#Laura Keene<br />
#Kendra Kocab<br />
*Susan Kosoris<br />
#Ian Layton<br />
#Robbin Mallett<br />
#Karen Moulder *<br />
#Amy Packer<br />
#Dina Perry<br />
#Jeannette Piecznski<br />
#Colton Robbins<br />
#Brad Shine<br />
#Greg Steeves<br />
#Betty Vermeire<br />
#Jeremy Webster<br />
#Annelia Williams<br />
#Laura Wilson<br />
''among 206 eBirders''<br />
<br />
'''1 County'''<br />
*John Allendorf *<br />
*Angela Bailey *<br />
*Doug Begole *<br />
*Linda Belssner<br />
*Jimma Byrd *<br />
*Lynn Chapman<br />
*Jack Chiles *<br />
*Denise Dailey *<br />
*Neva Damron<br />
*Chris Davis *<br />
*Matt DuRoss<br />
*Shelli Ellerbe<br />
*Stephen Falick<br />
*Eric Faria<br />
*Sam Fason<br />
*Rick Folkening<br />
*Charmaine Ganson *<br />
*Jackie Girouard *<br />
*Chris Hammond<br />
*Kathy Hines<br />
*Daniel Hodges *<br />
*Jason Hunt<br />
*Mary Lee Johnson *<br />
*Laura Keene<br />
*Jean Martin<br />
*Missy McAllister Kerr<br />
*Peter Keyel *<br />
*Ronnie Kramer *<br />
*Janet Landry *<br />
*Clayton Leopold<br />
*Lorrie Looper<br />
*Lorrie Lowrie *<br />
*Barry Lyon *<br />
*Nancy Martinez<br />
*Mark McDermott *<br />
*Ellen O’Neil *<br />
*Kay Pergram<br />
*Suanne C. Pyle<br />
*Ari Rice<br />
*Florence Rice<br />
*Shiela Shallcross<br />
*Roger Shaw<br />
*Dorothy Tate<br />
*Terry Tate<br />
*Sandi Templeton<br />
*Lila Theis<br />
*Brandon Thurston<br />
*Fred Zagst<br />
*Kay Zagst<br />
''among 583 eBirders''<br />
<br />
Total may not include all 200+ counties *<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_200
Counties Over 200
2024-02-06T12:45:49Z
<p>Dell.Little: </p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 100]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[County Leaders]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
(Last eBird update February 2024)<br/ ><br />
<br />
'''57 Counties'''<br />
* Greg Cook<br />
<br />
'''26 Counties'''<br />
* Ron Weeks<br />
<br />
'''24 Counties'''<br />
* Steve Glover<br />
<br />
'''23 Counties'''<br />
* Derek Muschalek<br />
<br />
'''22 Counties'''<br />
* Bob Friedrichs<br />
<br />
'''20 Counties'''<br />
* Anthony Hewetson<br />
<br />
'''19 Counties'''<br />
* John Berner<br />
* Justin Bosler<br />
* Tony Frank<br />
* Rich Kostecke<br />
<br />
'''16 Counties'''<br />
* Byron Stone<br />
<br />
'''14 Counties'''<br />
* Ken Hartman<br />
<br />
'''13 Counties'''<br />
* Eric Carpenter<br />
* Sheridan Coffey<br />
* D.D. Currie<br />
* Susan Heath<br />
* Dell Little<br />
* Mark Scheuerman<br />
<br />
'''12 Counties'''<br />
* Sonny Bratz<br />
* Blaine Carnes<br />
* Phyllis Frank<br />
* Bernd Gravenstein *<br />
<br />
'''11 Counties'''<br />
* Garett Hodne<br />
* Jack Kelly<br />
* Greg Lasley<br />
* Jon McIntyre<br />
* Brent Ortego<br />
* Chuck Sexton<br />
<br />
'''10 Counties'''<br />
* Brian Berry<br />
* Shelia Hargis<br />
* Jay Packer<br />
* [[David Sarkozi]]<br />
<br />
'''9 Counties'''<br />
* Fred Collins<br />
* Stephen Gast<br />
* Brad Lirette<br />
* Barret Pierce<br />
* Martin Reid<br />
* Dennis Shepler<br />
<br />
'''8 Counties'''<br />
#Skip Cantrell<br />
#Drew Dickert<br />
#Richard Duke Liebler<br />
#Michael Marsden<br />
#Candy McNamee<br />
#Willie Sekula *<br />
#Ryan Shaw<br />
#Adam Wood<br />
#Bill Wright<br />
<br />
'''7 Counties'''<br />
#Mike Austin<br />
#Chris Bailey *<br />
#Lamont Brown<br />
#Brian Calk<br />
#Maggie Carpenter<br />
#Mel Cooksey<br />
#Tripp Davenport<br />
#Jesse Huth<br />
#Richard Kinney<br />
#Michael Kuzio *<br />
#Sarah Kuzio *<br />
#Scotty Lofland<br />
#John Maresh<br />
#Sean Mecredy<br />
#Bruce Neville<br />
#Greg Page<br />
#Barbara Pankratz<br />
#Nina Rach<br />
#Janet Rathjen<br />
#Bill Sain<br />
#Bryan Tarbox<br />
#William Tarbox<br />
#Christian Walker<br />
<br />
'''6 Counties'''<br />
#James Barnes<br />
#Brandon Best<br />
#Gary Binderim<br />
#David Brotherton<br />
#Geoff Butcher <br />
#Charles Easley †<br />
#Wyatt Egelhoff<br />
#Frank Farese<br />
#Laurie Foss<br />
#Susan Foster<br />
#Troy Hibbitts<br />
#Curtis McCamy<br />
#Todd McGrath<br />
#Arman Moreno<br />
#Michelle Romedy<br />
#Romey Swanson *<br />
<br />
'''5 Counties'''<br />
#Luanne Brotherton<br />
#Laura Bunton<br />
#Cameron Carver<br />
#Teresa Connell<br />
#Sandy Dillard *<br />
#David Dolan<br />
#Joe Fischer<br />
#Brush Freeman *<br />
#Hank George<br />
#Jean Greenhalgh<br />
#Ray and Roz Hodson *<br />
#Patsy & Tom Inglet<br />
#Dan Jones<br />
#Simon Kiacz<br />
#Corey Lange<br />
#Dominic Le Croissette<br />
#Dwayne Litteer<br />
#Terry Little<br />
#Michael McCloy<br />
#John O'Brien<br />
#Andrew Orgill<br />
#Dora Ann Ortego<br />
#Carl Poldrack<br />
#Janet Rathjen<br />
#Howard Smith<br />
#Yvette Stewart<br />
#Steve Taylor<br />
#Sandi Templeton<br />
#Deb Wallace<br />
#Gary Yoder<br />
<br />
'''4 Counties'''<br />
#Jesse Barry<br />
#Nick Block<br />
#J.D. Cortez *<br />
#John Faber<br />
#Pamela Goolsby<br />
#Caleb Gordon<br />
#Dana Green *<br />
#Mary Gustafson<br />
#Joseph Hood<br />
#John Kaye<br />
#Delaney Kempf<br />
#Thomas Kihn *<br />
#Marcin Kojtka<br />
#Rick Laughlin *<br />
#Cin-Ty Lee<br />
#Jason Leifester<br />
#Stephan Lorenz<br />
#Linda Martin-Rust<br />
#Steve Mayes<br />
#Curtis McCamy *<br />
#Tyler Miloy<br />
#Janet Neath<br />
#Andy Newman *<br />
#Kyle O'Haver *<br />
#Linda Pryor<br />
#Richard Kaskan<br />
#Laura Sare<br />
#Robert Scranton<br />
#Jeff Sexton<br />
#Jim Sinclair<br />
#Letha Slagle<br />
#David Stekoll<br />
#Mary Beth Stowe<br />
#Brady Surber *<br />
#Jane Tillman<br />
#Bill Townsley *<br />
#Mavis Townsley *<br />
#Teri Zambon True<br />
#Christine Turnbull<br />
#Lee Wallace<br />
#John Whittle *<br />
#Ardell Winters<br />
#Chris Wood<br />
#Janey Wyble Woodley<br />
<br />
'''3 Counties'''<br />
#T Jay Adams<br />
#Kenneth Bader<br />
#Matt Boone<br />
#Bryan Box<br />
#Tamie Bulow<br />
#Steve Collins<br />
#Janet Cook<br />
#Vicki Crutchfield *<br />
#Chuck Davis<br />
#Ted Drozdowski<br />
#Margeret Farese<br />
#[[Caleb Frome]]<br />
#Charmaine Ganson *<br />
#Nick Glover<br />
#Jim Hailey<br />
#Peggy Harding<br />
#Drew Harvey<br />
#Bryce Hardway<br />
#Robert Hardway<br />
#Ian Layton<br />
#Sarah Laughlin *<br />
#Carolyn Ohl<br />
#Michael Pease<br />
#Richard Redmond<br />
#Helen Rejzek<br />
#Roy Reinarz<br />
#Carlos Ross<br />
#Georgina Schwartz<br />
#Michelle Summers<br />
#Brady Surber<br />
#Lynn Thompson<br />
#Steve Welborn<br />
#Sandi Wheeler<br />
#Bob White<br />
#Catherine Winans<br />
#Ardell Winters<br />
#Liam Wolff<br />
“among 91 eBirders”<br />
<br />
'''2 Counties'''<br />
#Ty Allen<br />
#Sara Bettencourt<br />
#Karen Carpenter<br />
#Elizabeth Cavazos<br />
#Alyssia Church<br />
#Daniel Coleman<br />
#Steve Collins<br />
#Cinda Crosley<br />
#Javier de Leon *<br />
#Mariann Golden *<br />
#Mark Gray<br />
#John Hale *<br />
#Michael Hardee<br />
#Marla Hibbits<br />
#Ben Horstmann *<br />
#Jeffrey Jackson<br />
#Laura Keene<br />
#Kendra Kocab<br />
#Ian Layton<br />
#Robbin Mallett<br />
#Karen Moulder *<br />
#Amy Packer<br />
#Dina Perry<br />
#Jeannette Piecznski<br />
#Colton Robbins<br />
#Brad Shine<br />
#Greg Steeves<br />
#Betty Vermeire<br />
#Jeremy Webster<br />
#Annelia Williams<br />
#Laura Wilson<br />
''among 206 eBirders''<br />
<br />
'''1 County'''<br />
*John Allendorf *<br />
*Angela Bailey *<br />
*Doug Begole *<br />
*Linda Belssner<br />
*Jimma Byrd *<br />
*Lynn Chapman<br />
*Jack Chiles *<br />
*Denise Dailey *<br />
*Neva Damron<br />
*Chris Davis *<br />
*Matt DuRoss<br />
*Shelli Ellerbe<br />
*Stephen Falick<br />
*Eric Faria<br />
*Sam Fason<br />
*Rick Folkening<br />
*Charmaine Ganson *<br />
*Jackie Girouard *<br />
*Chris Hammond<br />
*Kathy Hines<br />
*Daniel Hodges *<br />
*Jason Hunt<br />
*Mary Lee Johnson *<br />
*Laura Keene<br />
*Jean Martin<br />
*Missy McAllister Kerr<br />
*Peter Keyel *<br />
*Ronnie Kramer *<br />
*Janet Landry *<br />
*Clayton Leopold<br />
*Lorrie Looper<br />
*Lorrie Lowrie *<br />
*Barry Lyon *<br />
*Nancy Martinez<br />
*Mark McDermott *<br />
*Ellen O’Neil *<br />
*Kay Pergram<br />
*Suanne C. Pyle<br />
*Ari Rice<br />
*Florence Rice<br />
*Shiela Shallcross<br />
*Roger Shaw<br />
*Dorothy Tate<br />
*Terry Tate<br />
*Sandi Templeton<br />
*Lila Theis<br />
*Brandon Thurston<br />
*Fred Zagst<br />
*Kay Zagst<br />
*Susan Kosoris<br />
''among 583 eBirders''<br />
<br />
Total may not include all 200+ counties *<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_100
Counties Over 100
2024-02-06T12:45:23Z
<p>Dell.Little: /* Century Clubbers */</p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 200]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[County Leaders]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
[[File:century_club_logo_small.jpg]]<br />
<br />
(some numbers from eBird audit Jan-Feb, 2024)<br />
<br />
''Listing threshold of 5'' <br />
<br />
If you would like to interact with the TCC community, why not join our [http://www.facebook.com/groups/texascenturyclub/ Texas Century Club Facebook Group] or [mailto:dellel1119@gmail.com email us your information]<br />
<br />
== '''Century Clubbers''' ==<br />
<br />
<br />
# '''''254 - Greg Cook'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Steve Glover'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Anthony Hewetson''''' <br />
# '''''167''' - Lamont Brown'' †<br />
# '''''145''' - Jean Martin''<br />
# '''''135''' - Cinda Crosley''<br />
# '''''127''' - David Brotherton, Luanne Brotherton'' <br />
# '''''127''' - D.D. Currie, [[Dell Little]]''<br />
# '''''118''' - Jack Kelly''<br />
# '''''117''' - Chris Bailey *<br />
# '''''115''' - Blaine Carnes<br />
# '''''114''' - Dana Green''<br />
# '''''113''' - Bob Friedrichs''<br />
# '''''112''' - Rich Kostecke''<br />
# '''''112''' - Jay Packer''<br />
# '''''110 '' - '''Bill Wright''' '''<br />
# '''''109''' - Byron Stone''<br />
# '''''107''' - Amy Packer''<br />
# '''''107''' - Jane Tillman''<br />
# '''''104''' - Chuck Sexton''<br />
# '''''104''' - Jeremy Webster''<br />
# '''''103''' - [[John Berner]]<br />
# '''''100''' - Helen Rejzek''<br />
# '''''100''' - Catherine Winans''<br />
# 98 - Sheridan Coffey<br />
# 86 - Justin Bosler<br />
# 84 - Jennifer Bristol †<br />
# 83 - Eric W. Faria<br />
# 82 - Martin Reid<br />
# 74 - Susan Heath & Tad Finnell<br />
# 73 - Angela Bailey *<br />
# 70 - [[David Sarkozi]]<br />
# 68 - Brandon Best<br />
# 68 - Tony Frank<br />
# 67 - Tyler Miloy<br />
# 67 - Brady Surber *<br />
# 66 - Garett Hodne<br />
# 65 - Sandi Wheeler<br />
# 62 - Ryan Shaw<br />
# 61 - Drew Harvey<br />
# 61 - Bruce Neville<br />
# 61 - Nina Rach<br />
# 61 - Christian Walker<br />
# 61 - Janey Wyble Woodley<br />
# 60 - Scotty Lofland<br />
# 60 - Laura Sare<br />
# 59 - Shelia Hargis<br />
# 58 - Sheri Anderson<br />
# 58 - Kay Zagst<br />
# 57 - Ted Drowdowski<br />
# 57 - Gary Yoder<br />
# 57 - Fred Zagst<br />
# 55 - Fred Collins<br />
# 55 - Ron Weeks<br />
# 55 - Bob White<br />
# 54 - John Pike<br />
# 53 - Todd McGrath<br />
# 52 - Kenneth Bader<br />
# 52 - Jesse Huth<br />
# 51 - John Maresh *<br />
# 50 - Ken Hartman<br />
# 49 - Ellen & Pat O'Neil<br />
# 48 - [[Caleb Frome]]<br />
# 48 - Bill Sain<br />
# 48 - Christine Turnbull<br />
# 47 - T. Jay Adams<br />
# 46 - Brent Ortego<br />
# 45 - Brian Berry<br />
# 45 - Wyatt Egelhoff<br />
# 45 - Mariann Golden<br />
# 44 - Peter Barnes<br />
# 44 - Troy Hibbits<br />
# 44 - Jeffrey Jackson<br />
# 44 - Michelle Summers<br />
# 43 - Charles Smith *<br />
# 41 - Susan Foster<br />
# 41 - Michael McCloy<br />
# 41 - Barrett Pierce<br />
# 40 - Glen Lindeman<br />
# 39 - Bonnie McKenzie<br />
# 39 - Derek Muschalek *<br />
# 39 - Lynn Thompson<br />
# 39 - Steve Welborn<br />
# 38 - Marla Hibbitts<br />
# 38 - Richard Duke Liebler<br />
# 38 - Laura Wilson<br />
# 37 - Richard Kaskan<br />
# 37 - Richard Redmond<br />
# 37 - Roy Renarz *<br />
# 36 - Brady Schwab<br />
# 35 - Laurie Foss<br />
# 35 - Phyllis Frank<br />
# 35 - Robert Hardway<br />
# 35 - Barbara Pankratz<br />
# 35 - Dina Hinz Perry<br />
# 35 - Kenneth Williams<br />
# 34 - Bryan Box<br />
# 34 - Jim Hailey<br />
# 34 - Brad Lirette<br />
# 34 - Jon McIntyre<br />
# 34 - Sandi Templeton<br />
# 33 - Eric Carpenter<br />
# 33 - Mark Gray<br />
# 33 - Jan Maitland †<br />
# 33 - Linda Pryor<br />
# 32 - Jimma Byrd<br />
# 32 - Frank Farese<br />
# 32 - Annika Lindqvist<br />
# 31 - Charles Easley †<br />
# 31 - Jean Greenhalgh<br />
# 31 - Greg Lasley *<br />
# 31 - Roger Shaw<br />
# 30 - Skip Cantrell<br />
# 30 - Margaret Farese<br />
# 30 - Peggy Harding<br />
# 30 - Mark Scheuerman<br />
# 30 - Betty Vermeire<br />
# 29 - Karen Moulder *<br />
# 29 - Janet Rathjen<br />
# 28 - Drew Dickert<br />
# 28 - Mike Rogan<br />
# 28 - Ben Sandstrom<br />
# 28 - Deb Wallace<br />
# 27 - Patsy & Tom Inglet <br />
# 27 - Steve Svedeman<br />
# 26 - Steve Collins<br />
# 26 - Brush Freeman *<br />
# 26 - Bryce Hardway *<br />
# 25 - Frank Bumgardner †<br />
# 25 - Bryan Calk<br />
# 25 - Cameron Johnson<br />
# 25 - Kendra Kocab<br />
# 25 - Greg Page<br />
# 25 - William Tarbox<br />
# 25 - Sue Tichy †<br />
# 25 - Lee Wallace<br />
# 24 - Sara Bettencourt<br />
# 24 - Andrew Dickinson<br />
# 24 - Deborah Hailey<br />
# 24 - Simon Kiacz<br />
# 24 - Dennis Shepler<br />
# 23 - Bernd Gravenstein *<br />
# 23 - Shiela Shallcross<br />
# 23 - Romey Swanson *<br />
# 23 - Liam Wolff<br />
# 22 - Gailon Brehm<br />
# 22 - Janet Cook<br />
# 22 - Bryan Tarbox<br />
# 21 - Linda Gindler & John Prentice<br />
# 21 - Ari Rice<br />
# 20 - James Barnes<br />
# 20 - Cameron Carver<br />
# 20 - Clayton Leopold<br />
# 20 - Tira Overstreet<br />
# 20 - Brad Shine<br />
# 19 - Sandy Dillard<br />
# 19 - Stephen Falick<br />
# 19 - Erich & Luella Fickle<br />
# 19 - Nick Glover<br />
# 19 - Ron Huebner<br />
# 19 - Yvette Stewart<br />
# 18 - Laura Bunton<br />
# 18 - Pam Goolsby<br />
# 18 - Daniel Hodges *<br />
# 18 - Susan Kosoris<br />
# 18 - Damian Martinez<br />
# 18 - Carlos Ross<br />
# 18 - Georgina Schwartz<br />
# 17 - Mel Cooksey<br />
# 17 - Dominic Le Croissette<br />
# 17 - Andrew Orgill<br />
# 17 - Michael Pease<br />
# 16 - Howard Laidlaw<br />
# 16 - Carl Poldrack<br />
# 16 - Colton Robbins<br />
# 16 - Ardell Winters<br />
# 15 - Charmaine Ganson<br />
# 15 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 15 - Dorothy Tate<br />
# 14 - Matt Boone<br />
# 14 - Corey Lange<br />
# 14 - Florence Rice<br />
# 13 - Cathy Hines<br />
# 13 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 13 - Rick Laughlin *<br />
# 13 - Annelia Williams<br />
# 12 - Karen Carpenter<br />
# 12 - Sam Fason<br />
# 12 - Jerri Kerr<br />
# 12 - Missy McAllister Kerr<br />
# 12 - Nancy Martinez<br />
# 12 - Trish McIntosh<br />
# 12 - Terry Tate<br />
# 11 - Laura Looper<br />
# 11 - Fay Ratta<br />
# 11 - Greg Steeves<br />
# 11 - David Stekoll<br />
# 11 - Linda Valdez<br />
# 10 - Ty Allen<br />
# 10 - Linda Beissner<br />
# 10 - Alyssia Church<br />
# 10 - Vicki Crutchfield<br />
# 10 - Ray and Roz Hodson *<br />
# 10 - Kyle O'Haver<br />
# 10 - Kelley Miller<br />
# 10 - Derrick L. Mims<br />
# 10 - Lila Theis<br />
# 9 - Daniel Coleman<br />
# 9 - Ben Horstmann *<br />
# 9 - Chris Marsh<br />
# 9 - Brian Sanders<br />
# 8 - Chuck Davis<br />
# 8 - Matt DuRoss<br />
# 8 - Ian Layton<br />
# 8 - Lisa Madry<br />
# 8 - Berri Moffett<br />
# 8 - Carolyn Ohl<br />
# 8 - Jeannette Piecznski<br />
# 8 - Teresa Wiens<br />
# 7 - Tammy Bulow<br />
# 7 - Jason Hunt<br />
# 7 - Jackie Girouard *<br />
# 7 - Laura Keene<br />
# 7 - Kay Pergrem<br />
# 6 - Brad Banner<br />
# 6 - Javi Gonzalez<br />
# 6 - Lance Barnett<br />
# 5 - Ronnie Kramer *<br />
# 5 - Suanne Pyle<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Total may not include all 100+ counties *<br />
<br />
Statistics not all shared on eBird † <br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_100
Counties Over 100
2024-02-06T12:36:03Z
<p>Dell.Little: /* Century Clubbers */</p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 200]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[County Leaders]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
[[File:century_club_logo_small.jpg]]<br />
<br />
(some numbers from eBird audit Jan-Feb, 2024)<br />
<br />
''Listing threshold of 5'' <br />
<br />
If you would like to interact with the TCC community, why not join our [http://www.facebook.com/groups/texascenturyclub/ Texas Century Club Facebook Group] or [mailto:dellel1119@gmail.com email us your information]<br />
<br />
== '''Century Clubbers''' ==<br />
<br />
<br />
# '''''254 - Greg Cook'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Steve Glover'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Anthony Hewetson''''' <br />
# '''''167''' - Lamont Brown'' †<br />
# '''''145''' - Jean Martin''<br />
# '''''135''' - Cinda Crosley''<br />
# '''''127''' - David Brotherton, Luanne Brotherton'' <br />
# '''''127''' - D.D. Currie, [[Dell Little]]''<br />
# '''''118''' - Jack Kelly''<br />
# '''''117''' - Chris Bailey *<br />
# '''''115''' - Blaine Carnes<br />
# '''''114''' - Dana Green''<br />
# '''''113''' - Bob Friedrichs''<br />
# '''''112''' - Rich Kostecke''<br />
# '''''112''' - Jay Packer''<br />
# '''''110 '' - '''Bill Wright''' '''<br />
# '''''109''' - Byron Stone''<br />
# '''''107''' - Amy Packer''<br />
# '''''107''' - Jane Tillman''<br />
# '''''104''' - Chuck Sexton''<br />
# '''''104''' - Jeremy Webster''<br />
# '''''103''' - [[John Berner]]<br />
# '''''100''' - Helen Rejzek''<br />
# '''''100''' - Catherine Winans''<br />
# 98 - Sheridan Coffey<br />
# 86 - Justin Bosler<br />
# 84 - Jennifer Bristol †<br />
# 83 - Eric W. Faria<br />
# 82 - Martin Reid<br />
# 74 - Susan Heath & Tad Finnell<br />
# 73 - Angela Bailey *<br />
# 70 - [[David Sarkozi]]<br />
# 68 - Brandon Best<br />
# 68 - Tony Frank<br />
# 67 - Tyler Miloy<br />
# 67 - Brady Surber *<br />
# 66 - Garett Hodne<br />
# 65 - Sandi Wheeler<br />
# 62 - Ryan Shaw<br />
# 61 - Drew Harvey<br />
# 61 - Bruce Neville<br />
# 61 - Nina Rach<br />
# 61 - Christian Walker<br />
# 61 - Janey Wyble Woodley<br />
# 60 - Scotty Lofland<br />
# 60 - Laura Sare<br />
# 59 - Shelia Hargis<br />
# 58 - Sheri Anderson<br />
# 58 - Kay Zagst<br />
# 57 - Ted Drowdowski<br />
# 57 - Gary Yoder<br />
# 57 - Fred Zagst<br />
# 55 - Fred Collins<br />
# 55 - Ron Weeks<br />
# 55 - Bob White<br />
# 54 - John Pike<br />
# 53 - Todd McGrath<br />
# 52 - Kenneth Bader<br />
# 52 - Jesse Huth<br />
# 51 - John Maresh *<br />
# 50 - Ken Hartman<br />
# 49 - Ellen & Pat O'Neil<br />
# 48 - [[Caleb Frome]]<br />
# 48 - Bill Sain<br />
# 48 - Christine Turnbull<br />
# 47 - T. Jay Adams<br />
# 46 - Brent Ortego<br />
# 45 - Brian Berry<br />
# 45 - Wyatt Egelhoff<br />
# 45 - Mariann Golden<br />
# 44 - Peter Barnes<br />
# 44 - Troy Hibbits<br />
# 44 - Jeffrey Jackson<br />
# 44 - Michelle Summers<br />
# 43 - Charles Smith *<br />
# 41 - Susan Foster<br />
# 41 - Michael McCloy<br />
# 41 - Barrett Pierce<br />
# 40 - Glen Lindeman<br />
# 39 - Bonnie McKenzie<br />
# 39 - Derek Muschalek *<br />
# 39 - Lynn Thompson<br />
# 39 - Steve Welborn<br />
# 38 - Marla Hibbitts<br />
# 38 - Richard Duke Liebler<br />
# 38 - Laura Wilson<br />
# 37 - Richard Kaskan<br />
# 37 - Richard Redmond<br />
# 37 - Roy Renarz *<br />
# 36 - Brady Schwab<br />
# 35 - Laurie Foss<br />
# 35 - Phyllis Frank<br />
# 35 - Robert Hardway<br />
# 35 - Barbara Pankratz<br />
# 35 - Dina Hinz Perry<br />
# 35 - Kenneth Williams<br />
# 34 - Bryan Box<br />
# 34 - Jim Hailey<br />
# 34 - Brad Lirette<br />
# 34 - Jon McIntyre<br />
# 34 - Sandi Templeton<br />
# 33 - Eric Carpenter<br />
# 33 - Mark Gray<br />
# 33 - Jan Maitland †<br />
# 33 - Linda Pryor<br />
# 32 - Jimma Byrd<br />
# 32 - Frank Farese<br />
# 32 - Annika Lindqvist<br />
# 31 - Charles Easley †<br />
# 31 - Jean Greenhalgh<br />
# 31 - Greg Lasley *<br />
# 31 - Roger Shaw<br />
# 30 - Skip Cantrell<br />
# 30 - Margaret Farese<br />
# 30 - Peggy Harding<br />
# 30 - Mark Scheuerman<br />
# 30 - Betty Vermeire<br />
# 29 - Karen Moulder *<br />
# 29 - Janet Rathjen<br />
# 28 - Drew Dickert<br />
# 28 - Mike Rogan<br />
# 28 - Ben Sandstrom<br />
# 28 - Deb Wallace<br />
# 27 - Patsy & Tom Inglet <br />
# 27 - Steve Svedeman<br />
# 26 - Steve Collins<br />
# 26 - Brush Freeman *<br />
# 26 - Bryce Hardway *<br />
# 25 - Frank Bumgardner †<br />
# 25 - Bryan Calk<br />
# 25 - Cameron Johnson<br />
# 25 - Kendra Kocab<br />
# 25 - Greg Page<br />
# 25 - William Tarbox<br />
# 25 - Sue Tichy †<br />
# 25 - Lee Wallace<br />
# 24 - Sara Bettencourt<br />
# 24 - Andrew Dickinson<br />
# 24 - Deborah Hailey<br />
# 24 - Simon Kiacz<br />
# 24 - Dennis Shepler<br />
# 23 - Bernd Gravenstein *<br />
# 23 - Shiela Shallcross<br />
# 23 - Romey Swanson *<br />
# 23 - Liam Wolff<br />
# 22 - Gailon Brehm<br />
# 22 - Janet Cook<br />
# 22 - Bryan Tarbox<br />
# 21 - Linda Gindler & John Prentice<br />
# 21 - Ari Rice<br />
# 20 - James Barnes<br />
# 20 - Cameron Carver<br />
# 20 - Clayton Leopold<br />
# 20 - Tira Overstreet<br />
# 20 - Brad Shine<br />
# 19 - Sandy Dillard<br />
# 19 - Stephen Falick<br />
# 19 - Erich & Luella Fickle<br />
# 19 - Nick Glover<br />
# 19 - Ron Huebner<br />
# 19 - Yvette Stewart<br />
# 18 - Laura Bunton<br />
# 18 - Pam Goolsby<br />
# 18 - Daniel Hodges *<br />
# 18 - Susan Kosoris<br />
# 18 - Damian Martinez<br />
# 18 - Carlos Ross<br />
# 18 - Georgina Schwartz<br />
# 17 - Mel Cooksey<br />
# 17 - Dominic Le Croissette<br />
# 17 - Andrew Orgill<br />
# 17 - Michael Pease<br />
# 16 - Howard Laidlaw<br />
# 16 - Carl Poldrack<br />
# 16 - Colton Robbins<br />
# 15 - Charmaine Ganson<br />
# 15 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 15 - Dorothy Tate<br />
# 14 - Matt Boone<br />
# 14 - Corey Lange<br />
# 14 - Florence Rice<br />
# 14 - Ardell Winters<br />
# 13 - Cathy Hines<br />
# 13 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 13 - Rick Laughlin *<br />
# 13 - Annelia Williams<br />
# 12 - Karen Carpenter<br />
# 12 - Sam Fason<br />
# 12 - Jerri Kerr<br />
# 12 - Missy McAllister Kerr<br />
# 12 - Nancy Martinez<br />
# 12 - Trish McIntosh<br />
# 12 - Terry Tate<br />
# 11 - Laura Looper<br />
# 11 - Fay Ratta<br />
# 11 - Greg Steeves<br />
# 11 - David Stekoll<br />
# 11 - Linda Valdez<br />
# 10 - Ty Allen<br />
# 10 - Linda Beissner<br />
# 10 - Alyssia Church<br />
# 10 - Vicki Crutchfield<br />
# 10 - Ray and Roz Hodson *<br />
# 10 - Kyle O'Haver<br />
# 10 - Kelley Miller<br />
# 10 - Derrick L. Mims<br />
# 10 - Lila Theis<br />
# 9 - Daniel Coleman<br />
# 9 - Ben Horstmann *<br />
# 9 - Chris Marsh<br />
# 9 - Brian Sanders<br />
# 8 - Chuck Davis<br />
# 8 - Matt DuRoss<br />
# 8 - Ian Layton<br />
# 8 - Lisa Madry<br />
# 8 - Berri Moffett<br />
# 8 - Carolyn Ohl<br />
# 8 - Jeannette Piecznski<br />
# 8 - Teresa Wiens<br />
# 7 - Tammy Bulow<br />
# 7 - Jason Hunt<br />
# 7 - Jackie Girouard *<br />
# 7 - Laura Keene<br />
# 7 - Kay Pergrem<br />
# 6 - Brad Banner<br />
# 6 - Javi Gonzalez<br />
# 6 - Lance Barnett<br />
# 5 - Ronnie Kramer *<br />
# 5 - Suanne Pyle<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Total may not include all 100+ counties *<br />
<br />
Statistics not all shared on eBird † <br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_200
Counties Over 200
2024-02-06T00:22:20Z
<p>Dell.Little: </p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 100]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[County Leaders]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
(Last eBird update February 2024)<br/ ><br />
<br />
'''57 Counties'''<br />
* Greg Cook<br />
<br />
'''26 Counties'''<br />
* Ron Weeks<br />
<br />
'''24 Counties'''<br />
* Steve Glover<br />
<br />
'''23 Counties'''<br />
* Derek Muschalek<br />
<br />
'''22 Counties'''<br />
* Bob Friedrichs<br />
<br />
'''20 Counties'''<br />
* Anthony Hewetson<br />
<br />
'''19 Counties'''<br />
* John Berner<br />
* Justin Bosler<br />
* Tony Frank<br />
* Rich Kostecke<br />
<br />
'''16 Counties'''<br />
* Byron Stone<br />
<br />
'''14 Counties'''<br />
* Ken Hartman<br />
<br />
'''13 Counties'''<br />
* Eric Carpenter<br />
* Sheridan Coffey<br />
* D.D. Currie<br />
* Susan Heath<br />
* Dell Little<br />
* Mark Scheuerman<br />
<br />
'''12 Counties'''<br />
* Sonny Bratz<br />
* Blaine Carnes<br />
* Phyllis Frank<br />
* Bernd Gravenstein *<br />
<br />
'''11 Counties'''<br />
* Garett Hodne<br />
* Jack Kelly<br />
* Greg Lasley<br />
* Jon McIntyre<br />
* Brent Ortego<br />
* Chuck Sexton<br />
<br />
'''10 Counties'''<br />
* Brian Berry<br />
* Shelia Hargis<br />
* Jay Packer<br />
* [[David Sarkozi]]<br />
<br />
'''9 Counties'''<br />
* Fred Collins<br />
* Stephen Gast<br />
* Brad Lirette<br />
* Barret Pierce<br />
* Martin Reid<br />
* Dennis Shepler<br />
<br />
'''8 Counties'''<br />
#Skip Cantrell<br />
#Drew Dickert<br />
#Richard Duke Liebler<br />
#Michael Marsden<br />
#Candy McNamee<br />
#Willie Sekula *<br />
#Ryan Shaw<br />
#Adam Wood<br />
#Bill Wright<br />
<br />
'''7 Counties'''<br />
#Mike Austin<br />
#Chris Bailey *<br />
#Lamont Brown<br />
#Brian Calk<br />
#Maggie Carpenter<br />
#Mel Cooksey<br />
#Tripp Davenport<br />
#Jesse Huth<br />
#Richard Kinney<br />
#Michael Kuzio *<br />
#Sarah Kuzio *<br />
#Scotty Lofland<br />
#John Maresh<br />
#Sean Mecredy<br />
#Bruce Neville<br />
#Greg Page<br />
#Barbara Pankratz<br />
#Nina Rach<br />
#Janet Rathjen<br />
#Bill Sain<br />
#Bryan Tarbox<br />
#William Tarbox<br />
#Christian Walker<br />
<br />
'''6 Counties'''<br />
#James Barnes<br />
#Brandon Best<br />
#Gary Binderim<br />
#David Brotherton<br />
#Geoff Butcher <br />
#Charles Easley †<br />
#Wyatt Egelhoff<br />
#Frank Farese<br />
#Laurie Foss<br />
#Susan Foster<br />
#Troy Hibbitts<br />
#Curtis McCamy<br />
#Todd McGrath<br />
#Arman Moreno<br />
#Michelle Romedy<br />
#Romey Swanson *<br />
<br />
'''5 Counties'''<br />
#Luanne Brotherton<br />
#Laura Bunton<br />
#Cameron Carver<br />
#Teresa Connell<br />
#Sandy Dillard *<br />
#David Dolan<br />
#Joe Fischer<br />
#Brush Freeman *<br />
#Hank George<br />
#Jean Greenhalgh<br />
#Ray and Roz Hodson *<br />
#Patsy & Tom Inglet<br />
#Dan Jones<br />
#Simon Kiacz<br />
#Corey Lange<br />
#Dominic Le Croissette<br />
#Dwayne Litteer<br />
#Terry Little<br />
#Michael McCloy<br />
#John O'Brien<br />
#Andrew Orgill<br />
#Dora Ann Ortego<br />
#Carl Poldrack<br />
#Janet Rathjen<br />
#Howard Smith<br />
#Yvette Stewart<br />
#Steve Taylor<br />
#Sandi Templeton<br />
#Deb Wallace<br />
#Gary Yoder<br />
<br />
'''4 Counties'''<br />
#Jesse Barry<br />
#Nick Block<br />
#J.D. Cortez *<br />
#John Faber<br />
#Pamela Goolsby<br />
#Caleb Gordon<br />
#Dana Green *<br />
#Mary Gustafson<br />
#Joseph Hood<br />
#John Kaye<br />
#Delaney Kempf<br />
#Thomas Kihn *<br />
#Marcin Kojtka<br />
#Rick Laughlin *<br />
#Cin-Ty Lee<br />
#Jason Leifester<br />
#Stephan Lorenz<br />
#Linda Martin-Rust<br />
#Steve Mayes<br />
#Curtis McCamy *<br />
#Tyler Miloy<br />
#Janet Neath<br />
#Andy Newman *<br />
#Kyle O'Haver *<br />
#Linda Pryor<br />
#Richard Kaskan<br />
#Laura Sare<br />
#Robert Scranton<br />
#Jeff Sexton<br />
#Jim Sinclair<br />
#Letha Slagle<br />
#David Stekoll<br />
#Mary Beth Stowe<br />
#Brady Surber *<br />
#Jane Tillman<br />
#Bill Townsley *<br />
#Mavis Townsley *<br />
#Teri Zambon True<br />
#Christine Turnbull<br />
#Lee Wallace<br />
#John Whittle *<br />
#Chris Wood<br />
#Janey Wyble Woodley<br />
<br />
'''3 Counties'''<br />
#T Jay Adams<br />
#Kenneth Bader<br />
#Matt Boone<br />
#Bryan Box<br />
#Ardell Winters<br />
#Tamie Bulow<br />
#Steve Collins<br />
#Janet Cook<br />
#Vicki Crutchfield *<br />
#Chuck Davis<br />
#Ted Drozdowski<br />
#Margeret Farese<br />
#[[Caleb Frome]]<br />
#Charmaine Ganson *<br />
#Nick Glover<br />
#Jim Hailey<br />
#Peggy Harding<br />
#Drew Harvey<br />
#Bryce Hardway<br />
#Robert Hardway<br />
#Ian Layton<br />
#Sarah Laughlin *<br />
#Carolyn Ohl<br />
#Michael Pease<br />
#Richard Redmond<br />
#Helen Rejzek<br />
#Roy Reinarz<br />
#Carlos Ross<br />
#Georgina Schwartz<br />
#Michelle Summers<br />
#Brady Surber<br />
#Lynn Thompson<br />
#Steve Welborn<br />
#Sandi Wheeler<br />
#Bob White<br />
#Catherine Winans<br />
#Ardell Winters<br />
#Liam Wolff<br />
“among 91 eBirders”<br />
<br />
'''2 Counties'''<br />
#Ty Allen<br />
#Sara Bettencourt<br />
#Karen Carpenter<br />
#Elizabeth Cavazos<br />
#Alyssia Church<br />
#Daniel Coleman<br />
#Steve Collins<br />
#Cinda Crosley<br />
#Javier de Leon *<br />
#Mariann Golden *<br />
#Mark Gray<br />
#John Hale *<br />
#Michael Hardee<br />
#Marla Hibbits<br />
#Ben Horstmann *<br />
#Jeffrey Jackson<br />
#Laura Keene<br />
#Kendra Kocab<br />
#Ian Layton<br />
#Robbin Mallett<br />
#Karen Moulder *<br />
#Amy Packer<br />
#Dina Perry<br />
#Jeannette Piecznski<br />
#Colton Robbins<br />
#Brad Shine<br />
#Greg Steeves<br />
#Betty Vermeire<br />
#Jeremy Webster<br />
#Annelia Williams<br />
#Laura Wilson<br />
''among 206 eBirders''<br />
<br />
'''1 County'''<br />
*John Allendorf *<br />
*Angela Bailey *<br />
*Doug Begole *<br />
*Linda Belssner<br />
*Jimma Byrd *<br />
*Lynn Chapman<br />
*Jack Chiles *<br />
*Denise Dailey *<br />
*Neva Damron<br />
*Chris Davis *<br />
*Matt DuRoss<br />
*Shelli Ellerbe<br />
*Stephen Falick<br />
*Eric Faria<br />
*Sam Fason<br />
*Rick Folkening<br />
*Charmaine Ganson *<br />
*Jackie Girouard *<br />
*Chris Hammond<br />
*Kathy Hines<br />
*Daniel Hodges *<br />
*Jason Hunt<br />
*Mary Lee Johnson *<br />
*Laura Keene<br />
*Jean Martin<br />
*Missy McAllister Kerr<br />
*Peter Keyel *<br />
*Ronnie Kramer *<br />
*Janet Landry *<br />
*Clayton Leopold<br />
*Lorrie Looper<br />
*Lorrie Lowrie *<br />
*Barry Lyon *<br />
*Nancy Martinez<br />
*Mark McDermott *<br />
*Ellen O’Neil *<br />
*Kay Pergram<br />
*Suanne C. Pyle<br />
*Ari Rice<br />
*Florence Rice<br />
*Shiela Shallcross<br />
*Roger Shaw<br />
*Dorothy Tate<br />
*Terry Tate<br />
*Sandi Templeton<br />
*Lila Theis<br />
*Brandon Thurston<br />
*Fred Zagst<br />
*Kay Zagst<br />
*Susan Kosoris<br />
''among 583 eBirders''<br />
<br />
Total may not include all 200+ counties *<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_200
Counties Over 200
2024-02-06T00:21:39Z
<p>Dell.Little: </p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 100]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[County Leaders]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
(Last eBird update February 2024)<br/ ><br />
<br />
'''57 Counties'''<br />
* Greg Cook<br />
<br />
'''26 Counties'''<br />
* Ron Weeks<br />
<br />
'''24 Counties'''<br />
* Steve Glover<br />
<br />
'''23 Counties'''<br />
* Derek Muschalek<br />
<br />
'''22 Counties'''<br />
* Bob Friedrichs<br />
<br />
'''20 Counties'''<br />
* Anthony Hewetson<br />
<br />
'''19 Counties'''<br />
* John Berner<br />
* Justin Bosler<br />
* Tony Frank<br />
* Rich Kostecke<br />
<br />
'''16 Counties'''<br />
* Byron Stone<br />
<br />
'''14 Counties'''<br />
* Ken Hartman<br />
<br />
'''13 Counties'''<br />
* Eric Carpenter<br />
* Sheridan Coffey<br />
* D.D. Currie<br />
* Susan Heath<br />
* Dell Little<br />
* Mark Scheuerman<br />
<br />
'''12 Counties'''<br />
* Sonny Bratz<br />
* Blaine Carnes<br />
* Phyllis Frank<br />
* Bernd Gravenstein *<br />
<br />
'''11 Counties'''<br />
* Garett Hodne<br />
* Jack Kelly<br />
* Greg Lasley<br />
* Jon McIntyre<br />
* Brent Ortego<br />
* Chuck Sexton<br />
<br />
'''10 Counties'''<br />
* Brian Berry<br />
* Shelia Hargis<br />
* Jay Packer<br />
* [[David Sarkozi]]<br />
<br />
'''9 Counties'''<br />
* Fred Collins<br />
* Stephen Gast<br />
* Brad Lirette<br />
* Barret Pierce<br />
* Martin Reid<br />
* Dennis Shepler<br />
<br />
'''8 Counties'''<br />
#Skip Cantrell<br />
#Drew Dickert<br />
#Richard Duke Liebler<br />
#Michael Marsden<br />
#Candy McNamee<br />
#Willie Sekula *<br />
#Ryan Shaw<br />
#Adam Wood<br />
#Bill Wright<br />
<br />
'''7 Counties'''<br />
#Mike Austin<br />
#Chris Bailey *<br />
#Lamont Brown<br />
#Brian Calk<br />
#Maggie Carpenter<br />
#Mel Cooksey<br />
#Tripp Davenport<br />
#Jesse Huth<br />
#Richard Kinney<br />
#Michael Kuzio *<br />
#Sarah Kuzio *<br />
#Scotty Lofland<br />
#John Maresh<br />
#Sean Mecredy<br />
#Bruce Neville<br />
#Greg Page<br />
#Barbara Pankratz<br />
#Nina Rach<br />
#Janet Rathjen<br />
#Michelle Romedy<br />
#Bill Sain<br />
#Bryan Tarbox<br />
#William Tarbox<br />
#Christian Walker<br />
<br />
'''6 Counties'''<br />
#James Barnes<br />
#Brandon Best<br />
#Gary Binderim<br />
#David Brotherton<br />
#Geoff Butcher <br />
#Charles Easley †<br />
#Wyatt Egelhoff<br />
#Frank Farese<br />
#Laurie Foss<br />
#Susan Foster<br />
#Troy Hibbitts<br />
#Curtis McCamy<br />
#Todd McGrath<br />
#Arman Moreno<br />
#Romey Swanson *<br />
<br />
'''5 Counties'''<br />
#Luanne Brotherton<br />
#Laura Bunton<br />
#Cameron Carver<br />
#Teresa Connell<br />
#Sandy Dillard *<br />
#David Dolan<br />
#Joe Fischer<br />
#Brush Freeman *<br />
#Hank George<br />
#Jean Greenhalgh<br />
#Ray and Roz Hodson *<br />
#Patsy & Tom Inglet<br />
#Dan Jones<br />
#Simon Kiacz<br />
#Corey Lange<br />
#Dominic Le Croissette<br />
#Dwayne Litteer<br />
#Terry Little<br />
#Michael McCloy<br />
#John O'Brien<br />
#Andrew Orgill<br />
#Dora Ann Ortego<br />
#Carl Poldrack<br />
#Janet Rathjen<br />
#Howard Smith<br />
#Yvette Stewart<br />
#Steve Taylor<br />
#Sandi Templeton<br />
#Deb Wallace<br />
#Gary Yoder<br />
<br />
'''4 Counties'''<br />
#Jesse Barry<br />
#Nick Block<br />
#J.D. Cortez *<br />
#John Faber<br />
#Pamela Goolsby<br />
#Caleb Gordon<br />
#Dana Green *<br />
#Mary Gustafson<br />
#Joseph Hood<br />
#John Kaye<br />
#Delaney Kempf<br />
#Thomas Kihn *<br />
#Marcin Kojtka<br />
#Rick Laughlin *<br />
#Cin-Ty Lee<br />
#Jason Leifester<br />
#Stephan Lorenz<br />
#Linda Martin-Rust<br />
#Steve Mayes<br />
#Curtis McCamy *<br />
#Tyler Miloy<br />
#Janet Neath<br />
#Andy Newman *<br />
#Kyle O'Haver *<br />
#Linda Pryor<br />
#Richard Kaskan<br />
#Laura Sare<br />
#Robert Scranton<br />
#Jeff Sexton<br />
#Jim Sinclair<br />
#Letha Slagle<br />
#David Stekoll<br />
#Mary Beth Stowe<br />
#Brady Surber *<br />
#Jane Tillman<br />
#Bill Townsley *<br />
#Mavis Townsley *<br />
#Teri Zambon True<br />
#Christine Turnbull<br />
#Lee Wallace<br />
#John Whittle *<br />
#Chris Wood<br />
#Janey Wyble Woodley<br />
<br />
'''3 Counties'''<br />
#T Jay Adams<br />
#Kenneth Bader<br />
#Matt Boone<br />
#Bryan Box<br />
#Ardell Winters<br />
#Tamie Bulow<br />
#Steve Collins<br />
#Janet Cook<br />
#Vicki Crutchfield *<br />
#Chuck Davis<br />
#Ted Drozdowski<br />
#Margeret Farese<br />
#[[Caleb Frome]]<br />
#Charmaine Ganson *<br />
#Nick Glover<br />
#Jim Hailey<br />
#Peggy Harding<br />
#Drew Harvey<br />
#Bryce Hardway<br />
#Robert Hardway<br />
#Ian Layton<br />
#Sarah Laughlin *<br />
#Carolyn Ohl<br />
#Michael Pease<br />
#Richard Redmond<br />
#Helen Rejzek<br />
#Roy Reinarz<br />
#Carlos Ross<br />
#Georgina Schwartz<br />
#Michelle Summers<br />
#Brady Surber<br />
#Lynn Thompson<br />
#Steve Welborn<br />
#Sandi Wheeler<br />
#Bob White<br />
#Catherine Winans<br />
#Ardell Winters<br />
#Liam Wolff<br />
“among 91 eBirders”<br />
<br />
'''2 Counties'''<br />
#Ty Allen<br />
#Sara Bettencourt<br />
#Karen Carpenter<br />
#Elizabeth Cavazos<br />
#Alyssia Church<br />
#Daniel Coleman<br />
#Steve Collins<br />
#Cinda Crosley<br />
#Javier de Leon *<br />
#Mariann Golden *<br />
#Mark Gray<br />
#John Hale *<br />
#Michael Hardee<br />
#Marla Hibbits<br />
#Ben Horstmann *<br />
#Jeffrey Jackson<br />
#Laura Keene<br />
#Kendra Kocab<br />
#Ian Layton<br />
#Robbin Mallett<br />
#Karen Moulder *<br />
#Amy Packer<br />
#Dina Perry<br />
#Jeannette Piecznski<br />
#Colton Robbins<br />
#Brad Shine<br />
#Greg Steeves<br />
#Betty Vermeire<br />
#Jeremy Webster<br />
#Annelia Williams<br />
#Laura Wilson<br />
''among 206 eBirders''<br />
<br />
'''1 County'''<br />
*John Allendorf *<br />
*Angela Bailey *<br />
*Doug Begole *<br />
*Linda Belssner<br />
*Jimma Byrd *<br />
*Lynn Chapman<br />
*Jack Chiles *<br />
*Denise Dailey *<br />
*Neva Damron<br />
*Chris Davis *<br />
*Matt DuRoss<br />
*Shelli Ellerbe<br />
*Stephen Falick<br />
*Eric Faria<br />
*Sam Fason<br />
*Rick Folkening<br />
*Charmaine Ganson *<br />
*Jackie Girouard *<br />
*Chris Hammond<br />
*Kathy Hines<br />
*Daniel Hodges *<br />
*Jason Hunt<br />
*Mary Lee Johnson *<br />
*Laura Keene<br />
*Jean Martin<br />
*Missy McAllister Kerr<br />
*Peter Keyel *<br />
*Ronnie Kramer *<br />
*Janet Landry *<br />
*Clayton Leopold<br />
*Lorrie Looper<br />
*Lorrie Lowrie *<br />
*Barry Lyon *<br />
*Nancy Martinez<br />
*Mark McDermott *<br />
*Ellen O’Neil *<br />
*Kay Pergram<br />
*Suanne C. Pyle<br />
*Ari Rice<br />
*Florence Rice<br />
*Shiela Shallcross<br />
*Roger Shaw<br />
*Dorothy Tate<br />
*Terry Tate<br />
*Sandi Templeton<br />
*Lila Theis<br />
*Brandon Thurston<br />
*Fred Zagst<br />
*Kay Zagst<br />
*Susan Kosoris<br />
''among 583 eBirders''<br />
<br />
Total may not include all 200+ counties *<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_100
Counties Over 100
2024-02-06T00:03:32Z
<p>Dell.Little: /* Century Clubbers */</p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 200]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[County Leaders]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
[[File:century_club_logo_small.jpg]]<br />
<br />
(some numbers from eBird audit Jan-Feb, 2024)<br />
<br />
''Listing threshold of 5'' <br />
<br />
If you would like to interact with the TCC community, why not join our [http://www.facebook.com/groups/texascenturyclub/ Texas Century Club Facebook Group] or [mailto:dellel1119@gmail.com email us your information]<br />
<br />
== '''Century Clubbers''' ==<br />
<br />
<br />
# '''''254 - Greg Cook'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Steve Glover'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Anthony Hewetson''''' <br />
# '''''167''' - Lamont Brown'' †<br />
# '''''145''' - Jean Martin''<br />
# '''''135''' - Cinda Crosley''<br />
# '''''127''' - David Brotherton, Luanne Brotherton'' <br />
# '''''127''' - D.D. Currie, [[Dell Little]]''<br />
# '''''118''' - Jack Kelly''<br />
# '''''117''' - Chris Bailey *<br />
# '''''115''' - Blaine Carnes<br />
# '''''114''' - Dana Green''<br />
# '''''113''' - Bob Friedrichs''<br />
# '''''112''' - Rich Kostecke''<br />
# '''''112''' - Jay Packer''<br />
# '''''110 '' - '''Bill Wright''' '''<br />
# '''''109''' - Byron Stone''<br />
# '''''107''' - Amy Packer''<br />
# '''''107''' - Jane Tillman''<br />
# '''''104''' - Chuck Sexton''<br />
# '''''104''' - Jeremy Webster''<br />
# '''''103''' - [[John Berner]]<br />
# '''''100''' - Helen Rejzek''<br />
# '''''100''' - Catherine Winans''<br />
# 98 - Sheridan Coffey<br />
# 86 - Justin Bosler<br />
# 84 - Jennifer Bristol †<br />
# 83 - Eric W. Faria<br />
# 82 - Martin Reid<br />
# 74 - Susan Heath & Tad Finnell<br />
# 73 - Angela Bailey *<br />
# 70 - [[David Sarkozi]]<br />
# 68 - Brandon Best<br />
# 68 - Tony Frank<br />
# 67 - Tyler Miloy<br />
# 67 - Brady Surber *<br />
# 66 - Garett Hodne<br />
# 65 - Sandi Wheeler<br />
# 62 - Ryan Shaw<br />
# 61 - Drew Harvey<br />
# 61 - Bruce Neville<br />
# 61 - Nina Rach<br />
# 61 - Christian Walker<br />
# 61 - Janey Wyble Woodley<br />
# 60 - Scotty Lofland<br />
# 60 - Laura Sare<br />
# 59 - Shelia Hargis<br />
# 58 - Sheri Anderson<br />
# 58 - Kay Zagst<br />
# 57 - Ted Drowdowski<br />
# 57 - Gary Yoder<br />
# 57 - Fred Zagst<br />
# 55 - Fred Collins<br />
# 55 - Ron Weeks<br />
# 55 - Bob White<br />
# 54 - John Pike<br />
# 53 - Todd McGrath<br />
# 52 - Kenneth Bader<br />
# 52 - Jesse Huth<br />
# 51 - John Maresh *<br />
# 50 - Ken Hartman<br />
# 49 - Ellen & Pat O'Neil<br />
# 48 - [[Caleb Frome]]<br />
# 48 - Bill Sain<br />
# 48 - Christine Turnbull<br />
# 47 - T. Jay Adams<br />
# 46 - Brent Ortego<br />
# 45 - Brian Berry<br />
# 45 - Wyatt Egelhoff<br />
# 45 - Mariann Golden<br />
# 44 - Peter Barnes<br />
# 44 - Troy Hibbits<br />
# 44 - Jeffrey Jackson<br />
# 44 - Michelle Summers<br />
# 43 - Charles Smith *<br />
# 41 - Susan Foster<br />
# 41 - Michael McCloy<br />
# 41 - Barrett Pierce<br />
# 40 - Glen Lindeman<br />
# 39 - Bonnie McKenzie<br />
# 39 - Derek Muschalek *<br />
# 39 - Lynn Thompson<br />
# 39 - Steve Welborn<br />
# 38 - Marla Hibbitts<br />
# 38 - Richard Duke Liebler<br />
# 38 - Laura Wilson<br />
# 37 - Richard Kaskan<br />
# 37 - Richard Redmond<br />
# 37 - Roy Renarz *<br />
# 36 - Brady Schwab<br />
# 35 - Laurie Foss<br />
# 35 - Phyllis Frank<br />
# 35 - Robert Hardway<br />
# 35 - Barbara Pankratz<br />
# 35 - Dina Hinz Perry<br />
# 35 - Kenneth Williams<br />
# 34 - Bryan Box<br />
# 34 - Jim Hailey<br />
# 34 - Brad Lirette<br />
# 34 - Jon McIntyre<br />
# 34 - Sandi Templeton<br />
# 33 - Eric Carpenter<br />
# 33 - Mark Gray<br />
# 33 - Jan Maitland †<br />
# 33 - Linda Pryor<br />
# 32 - Jimma Byrd<br />
# 32 - Frank Farese<br />
# 32 - Annika Lindqvist<br />
# 31 - Charles Easley †<br />
# 31 - Jean Greenhalgh<br />
# 31 - Greg Lasley *<br />
# 31 - Roger Shaw<br />
# 30 - Skip Cantrell<br />
# 30 - Margaret Farese<br />
# 30 - Peggy Harding<br />
# 30 - Mark Scheuerman<br />
# 30 - Betty Vermeire<br />
# 29 - Karen Moulder *<br />
# 29 - Janet Rathjen<br />
# 28 - Drew Dickert<br />
# 28 - Mike Rogan<br />
# 28 - Ben Sandstrom<br />
# 28 - Deb Wallace<br />
# 27 - Patsy & Tom Inglet <br />
# 27 - Steve Svedeman<br />
# 26 - Steve Collins<br />
# 26 - Brush Freeman *<br />
# 26 - Bryce Hardway *<br />
# 25 - Frank Bumgardner †<br />
# 25 - Bryan Calk<br />
# 25 - Cameron Johnson<br />
# 25 - Kendra Kocab<br />
# 25 - Greg Page<br />
# 25 - William Tarbox<br />
# 25 - Sue Tichy †<br />
# 25 - Lee Wallace<br />
# 24 - Sara Bettencourt<br />
# 24 - Andrew Dickinson<br />
# 24 - Deborah Hailey<br />
# 24 - Simon Kiacz<br />
# 24 - Dennis Shepler<br />
# 23 - Bernd Gravenstein *<br />
# 23 - Shiela Shallcross<br />
# 23 - Romey Swanson *<br />
# 23 - Liam Wolff<br />
# 22 - Gailon Brehm<br />
# 22 - Janet Cook<br />
# 22 - Bryan Tarbox<br />
# 21 - Linda Gindler & John Prentice<br />
# 21 - Ari Rice<br />
# 20 - James Barnes<br />
# 20 - Cameron Carver<br />
# 20 - Clayton Leopold<br />
# 20 - Tira Overstreet<br />
# 20 - Brad Shine<br />
# 19 - Sandy Dillard<br />
# 19 - Stephen Falick<br />
# 19 - Erich & Luella Fickle<br />
# 19 - Nick Glover<br />
# 19 - Ron Huebner<br />
# 19 - Yvette Stewart<br />
# 18 - Laura Bunton<br />
# 18 - Pam Goolsby<br />
# 18 - Daniel Hodges *<br />
# 18 - Damian Martinez<br />
# 18 - Carlos Ross<br />
# 18 - Georgina Schwartz<br />
# 17 - Mel Cooksey<br />
# 17 - Dominic Le Croissette<br />
# 17 - Andrew Orgill<br />
# 17 - Michael Pease<br />
# 16 - Howard Laidlaw<br />
# 16 - Carl Poldrack<br />
# 16 - Colton Robbins<br />
# 15 - Charmaine Ganson<br />
# 15 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 15 - Susan Kosoris<br />
# 15 - Dorothy Tate<br />
# 14 - Matt Boone<br />
# 14 - Corey Lange<br />
# 14 - Florence Rice<br />
# 14 - Ardell Winters<br />
# 13 - Cathy Hines<br />
# 13 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 13 - Rick Laughlin *<br />
# 13 - Annelia Williams<br />
# 12 - Karen Carpenter<br />
# 12 - Sam Fason<br />
# 12 - Jerri Kerr<br />
# 12 - Missy McAllister Kerr<br />
# 12 - Nancy Martinez<br />
# 12 - Trish McIntosh<br />
# 12 - Terry Tate<br />
# 11 - Laura Looper<br />
# 11 - Fay Ratta<br />
# 11 - Greg Steeves<br />
# 11 - David Stekoll<br />
# 11 - Linda Valdez<br />
# 10 - Ty Allen<br />
# 10 - Linda Beissner<br />
# 10 - Alyssia Church<br />
# 10 - Vicki Crutchfield<br />
# 10 - Ray and Roz Hodson *<br />
# 10 - Kyle O'Haver<br />
# 10 - Kelley Miller<br />
# 10 - Derrick L. Mims<br />
# 10 - Lila Theis<br />
# 9 - Daniel Coleman<br />
# 9 - Ben Horstmann *<br />
# 9 - Chris Marsh<br />
# 9 - Brian Sanders<br />
# 8 - Chuck Davis<br />
# 8 - Matt DuRoss<br />
# 8 - Ian Layton<br />
# 8 - Lisa Madry<br />
# 8 - Berri Moffett<br />
# 8 - Carolyn Ohl<br />
# 8 - Jeannette Piecznski<br />
# 8 - Teresa Wiens<br />
# 7 - Tammy Bulow<br />
# 7 - Jason Hunt<br />
# 7 - Jackie Girouard *<br />
# 7 - Laura Keene<br />
# 7 - Kay Pergrem<br />
# 6 - Brad Banner<br />
# 6 - Javi Gonzalez<br />
# 6 - Lance Barnett<br />
# 5 - Ronnie Kramer *<br />
# 5 - Suanne Pyle<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Total may not include all 100+ counties *<br />
<br />
Statistics not all shared on eBird † <br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_100
Counties Over 100
2024-02-05T20:09:32Z
<p>Dell.Little: /* Century Clubbers */</p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 200]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[County Leaders]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
[[File:century_club_logo_small.jpg]]<br />
<br />
(some numbers from eBird audit Jan-Feb, 2024)<br />
<br />
''Listing threshold of 5'' <br />
<br />
If you would like to interact with the TCC community, why not join our [http://www.facebook.com/groups/texascenturyclub/ Texas Century Club Facebook Group] or [mailto:dellel1119@gmail.com email us your information]<br />
<br />
== '''Century Clubbers''' ==<br />
<br />
<br />
# '''''254 - Greg Cook'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Steve Glover'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Anthony Hewetson''''' <br />
# '''''167''' - Lamont Brown'' †<br />
# '''''145''' - Jean Martin''<br />
# '''''135''' - Cinda Crosley''<br />
# '''''127''' - David Brotherton, Luanne Brotherton'' <br />
# '''''127''' - D.D. Currie, [[Dell Little]]''<br />
# '''''118''' - Jack Kelly''<br />
# '''''117''' - Chris Bailey *<br />
# '''''115''' - Blaine Carnes<br />
# '''''114''' - Dana Green''<br />
# '''''113''' - Bob Friedrichs''<br />
# '''''112''' - Rich Kostecke''<br />
# '''''112''' - Jay Packer''<br />
# '''''110 '' - '''Bill Wright''' '''<br />
# '''''109''' - Byron Stone''<br />
# '''''107''' - Amy Packer''<br />
# '''''107''' - Jane Tillman''<br />
# '''''104''' - Chuck Sexton''<br />
# '''''104''' - Jeremy Webster''<br />
# '''''103''' - [[John Berner]]<br />
# '''''100''' - Helen Rejzek''<br />
# '''''100''' - Catherine Winans''<br />
# 98 - Sheridan Coffey<br />
# 86 - Justin Bosler<br />
# 84 - Jennifer Bristol †<br />
# 83 - Eric W. Faria<br />
# 82 - Martin Reid<br />
# 74 - Susan Heath & Tad Finnell<br />
# 73 - Angela Bailey *<br />
# 70 - [[David Sarkozi]]<br />
# 68 - Brandon Best<br />
# 68 - Tony Frank<br />
# 67 - Tyler Miloy<br />
# 67 - Brady Surber *<br />
# 66 - Garett Hodne<br />
# 65 - Sandi Wheeler<br />
# 62 - Ryan Shaw<br />
# 61 - Drew Harvey<br />
# 61 - Bruce Neville<br />
# 61 - Nina Rach<br />
# 61 - Christian Walker<br />
# 61 - Janey Wyble Woodley<br />
# 60 - Scotty Lofland<br />
# 60 - Laura Sare<br />
# 59 - Shelia Hargis<br />
# 58 - Sheri Anderson<br />
# 58 - Kay Zagst<br />
# 57 - Ted Drowdowski<br />
# 57 - Gary Yoder<br />
# 57 - Fred Zagst<br />
# 55 - Fred Collins<br />
# 55 - Ron Weeks<br />
# 55 - Bob White<br />
# 54 - John Pike<br />
# 53 - Todd McGrath<br />
# 52 - Kenneth Bader<br />
# 52 - Jesse Huth<br />
# 51 - John Maresh *<br />
# 50 - Ken Hartman<br />
# 49 - Ellen & Pat O'Neil<br />
# 48 - [[Caleb Frome]]<br />
# 48 - Bill Sain<br />
# 48 - Christine Turnbull<br />
# 47 - T. Jay Adams<br />
# 46 - Brent Ortego<br />
# 45 - Brian Berry<br />
# 45 - Wyatt Egelhoff<br />
# 45 - Mariann Golden<br />
# 44 - Peter Barnes<br />
# 44 - Troy Hibbits<br />
# 44 - Jeffrey Jackson<br />
# 44 - Michelle Summers<br />
# 43 - Charles Smith *<br />
# 41 - Susan Foster<br />
# 41 - Michael McCloy<br />
# 41 - Barrett Pierce<br />
# 40 - Glen Lindeman<br />
# 39 - Bonnie McKenzie<br />
# 39 - Derek Muschalek *<br />
# 39 - Lynn Thompson<br />
# 39 - Steve Welborn<br />
# 38 - Marla Hibbitts<br />
# 38 - Richard Duke Liebler<br />
# 38 - Laura Wilson<br />
# 37 - Richard Kaskan<br />
# 37 - Richard Redmond<br />
# 37 - Roy Renarz *<br />
# 36 - Brady Schwab<br />
# 35 - Laurie Foss<br />
# 35 - Phyllis Frank<br />
# 35 - Robert Hardway<br />
# 35 - Barbara Pankratz<br />
# 35 - Dina Hinz Perry<br />
# 35 - Kenneth Williams<br />
# 34 - Bryan Box<br />
# 34 - Jim Hailey<br />
# 34 - Brad Lirette<br />
# 34 - Jon McIntyre<br />
# 34 - Sandi Templeton<br />
# 33 - Eric Carpenter<br />
# 33 - Mark Gray<br />
# 33 - Jan Maitland †<br />
# 33 - Linda Pryor<br />
# 32 - Jimma Byrd<br />
# 32 - Frank Farese<br />
# 32 - Annika Lindqvist<br />
# 31 - Charles Easley †<br />
# 31 - Jean Greenhalgh<br />
# 31 - Greg Lasley *<br />
# 31 - Roger Shaw<br />
# 30 - Skip Cantrell<br />
# 30 - Margaret Farese<br />
# 30 - Peggy Harding<br />
# 30 - Mark Scheuerman<br />
# 30 - Betty Vermeire<br />
# 29 - Karen Moulder *<br />
# 29 - Janet Rathjen<br />
# 28 - Drew Dickert<br />
# 28 - Mike Rogan<br />
# 28 - Ben Sandstrom<br />
# 28 - Deb Wallace<br />
# 27 - Patsy & Tom Inglet <br />
# 27 - Steve Svedeman<br />
# 26 - Steve Collins<br />
# 26 - Brush Freeman *<br />
# 26 - Bryce Hardway *<br />
# 25 - Frank Bumgardner †<br />
# 25 - Bryan Calk<br />
# 25 - Cameron Johnson<br />
# 25 - Kendra Kocab<br />
# 25 - Greg Page<br />
# 25 - William Tarbox<br />
# 25 - Sue Tichy †<br />
# 25 - Lee Wallace<br />
# 24 - Sara Bettencourt<br />
# 24 - Andrew Dickinson<br />
# 24 - Deborah Hailey<br />
# 24 - Simon Kiacz<br />
# 24 - Dennis Shepler<br />
# 23 - Bernd Gravenstein *<br />
# 23 - Romey Swanson *<br />
# 23 - Liam Wolff<br />
# 22 - Gailon Brehm<br />
# 22 - Janet Cook<br />
# 22 - Bryan Tarbox<br />
# 21 - Linda Gindler & John Prentice<br />
# 21 - Ari Rice<br />
# 20 - James Barnes<br />
# 20 - Cameron Carver<br />
# 20 - Clayton Leopold<br />
# 20 - Tira Overstreet<br />
# 20 - Brad Shine<br />
# 19 - Sandy Dillard<br />
# 19 - Stephen Falick<br />
# 19 - Erich & Luella Fickle<br />
# 19 - Nick Glover<br />
# 19 - Ron Huebner<br />
# 19 - Yvette Stewart<br />
# 18 - Laura Bunton<br />
# 18 - Pam Goolsby<br />
# 18 - Daniel Hodges *<br />
# 18 - Damian Martinez<br />
# 18 - Carlos Ross<br />
# 18 - Georgina Schwartz<br />
# 17 - Mel Cooksey<br />
# 17 - Dominic Le Croissette<br />
# 17 - Andrew Orgill<br />
# 17 - Michael Pease<br />
# 16 - Howard Laidlaw<br />
# 16 - Carl Poldrack<br />
# 16 - Colton Robbins<br />
# 15 - Charmaine Ganson<br />
# 15 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 15 - Susan Kosoris<br />
# 15 - Dorothy Tate<br />
# 14 - Matt Boone<br />
# 14 - Corey Lange<br />
# 14 - Florence Rice<br />
# 14 - Ardell Winters<br />
# 13 - Cathy Hines<br />
# 13 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 13 - Rick Laughlin *<br />
# 13 - Annelia Williams<br />
# 12 - Karen Carpenter<br />
# 12 - Sam Fason<br />
# 12 - Jerri Kerr<br />
# 12 - Missy McAllister Kerr<br />
# 12 - Nancy Martinez<br />
# 12 - Trish McIntosh<br />
# 12 - Terry Tate<br />
# 11 - Laura Looper<br />
# 11 - Fay Ratta<br />
# 11 - Greg Steeves<br />
# 11 - David Stekoll<br />
# 11 - Linda Valdez<br />
# 10 - Ty Allen<br />
# 10 - Linda Beissner<br />
# 10 - Alyssia Church<br />
# 10 - Vicki Crutchfield<br />
# 10 - Ray and Roz Hodson *<br />
# 10 - Kyle O'Haver<br />
# 10 - Kelley Miller<br />
# 10 - Derrick L. Mims<br />
# 10 - Lila Theis<br />
# 9 - Daniel Coleman<br />
# 9 - Ben Horstmann *<br />
# 9 - Chris Marsh<br />
# 9 - Brian Sanders<br />
# 9 - Shiela Shallcross<br />
# 8 - Chuck Davis<br />
# 8 - Matt DuRoss<br />
# 8 - Ian Layton<br />
# 8 - Lisa Madry<br />
# 8 - Berri Moffett<br />
# 8 - Carolyn Ohl<br />
# 8 - Jeannette Piecznski<br />
# 8 - Teresa Wiens<br />
# 7 - Tammy Bulow<br />
# 7 - Jason Hunt<br />
# 7 - Jackie Girouard *<br />
# 7 - Laura Keene<br />
# 7 - Kay Pergrem<br />
# 6 - Brad Banner<br />
# 6 - Javi Gonzalez<br />
# 6 - Lance Barnett<br />
# 5 - Ronnie Kramer *<br />
# 5 - Suanne Pyle<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Total may not include all 100+ counties *<br />
<br />
Statistics not all shared on eBird † <br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_100
Counties Over 100
2024-02-05T19:29:55Z
<p>Dell.Little: /* Century Clubbers */</p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 200]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[County Leaders]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
[[File:century_club_logo_small.jpg]]<br />
<br />
(some numbers from eBird audit Jan-Feb, 2024)<br />
<br />
''Listing threshold of 5'' <br />
<br />
If you would like to interact with the TCC community, why not join our [http://www.facebook.com/groups/texascenturyclub/ Texas Century Club Facebook Group] or [mailto:dellel1119@gmail.com email us your information]<br />
<br />
== '''Century Clubbers''' ==<br />
<br />
<br />
# '''''254 - Greg Cook'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Steve Glover'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Anthony Hewetson''''' <br />
# '''''167''' - Lamont Brown'' †<br />
# '''''145''' - Jean Martin''<br />
# '''''135''' - Cinda Crosley''<br />
# '''''127''' - David Brotherton, Luanne Brotherton'' <br />
# '''''127''' - D.D. Currie, [[Dell Little]]''<br />
# '''''118''' - Jack Kelly''<br />
# '''''117''' - Chris Bailey *<br />
# '''''115''' - Blaine Carnes<br />
# '''''114''' - Dana Green''<br />
# '''''113''' - Bob Friedrichs''<br />
# '''''112''' - Rich Kostecke''<br />
# '''''112''' - Jay Packer''<br />
# '''''110 '' - '''Bill Wright''' '''<br />
# '''''109''' - Byron Stone''<br />
# '''''107''' - Amy Packer''<br />
# '''''107''' - Jane Tillman''<br />
# '''''104''' - Chuck Sexton''<br />
# '''''104''' - Jeremy Webster''<br />
# '''''103''' - [[John Berner]]<br />
# '''''100''' - Helen Rejzek''<br />
# '''''100''' - Catherine Winans''<br />
# 98 - Sheridan Coffey<br />
# 86 - Justin Bosler<br />
# 84 - Jennifer Bristol †<br />
# 83 - Eric W. Faria<br />
# 82 - Martin Reid<br />
# 74 - Susan Heath & Tad Finnell<br />
# 73 - Angela Bailey *<br />
# 70 - [[David Sarkozi]]<br />
# 68 - Brandon Best<br />
# 68 - Tony Frank<br />
# 67 - Tyler Miloy<br />
# 67 - Brady Surber *<br />
# 66 - Garett Hodne<br />
# 65 - Sandi Wheeler<br />
# 62 - Ryan Shaw<br />
# 61 - Drew Harvey<br />
# 61 - Bruce Neville<br />
# 61 - Nina Rach<br />
# 61 - Christian Walker<br />
# 61 - Janey Wyble Woodley<br />
# 60 - Scotty Lofland<br />
# 60 - Laura Sare<br />
# 59 - Shelia Hargis<br />
# 58 - Sheri Anderson<br />
# 58 - Kay Zagst<br />
# 57 - Ted Drowdowski<br />
# 57 - Gary Yoder<br />
# 57 - Fred Zagst<br />
# 55 - Fred Collins<br />
# 55 - Ron Weeks<br />
# 55 - Bob White<br />
# 54 - John Pike<br />
# 53 - Todd McGrath<br />
# 52 - Kenneth Bader<br />
# 52 - Jesse Huth<br />
# 51 - John Maresh *<br />
# 50 - Ken Hartman<br />
# 49 - Ellen & Pat O'Neil<br />
# 48 - [[Caleb Frome]]<br />
# 48 - Bill Sain<br />
# 48 - Christine Turnbull<br />
# 47 - T. Jay Adams<br />
# 46 - Brent Ortego<br />
# 45 - Brian Berry<br />
# 45 - Wyatt Egelhoff<br />
# 45 - Mariann Golden<br />
# 44 - Peter Barnes<br />
# 44 - Troy Hibbits<br />
# 44 - Jeffrey Jackson<br />
# 44 - Michelle Summers<br />
# 43 - Charles Smith *<br />
# 41 - Susan Foster<br />
# 41 - Michael McCloy<br />
# 41 - Barrett Pierce<br />
# 40 - Glen Lindeman<br />
# 39 - Bonnie McKenzie<br />
# 39 - Derek Muschalek *<br />
# 39 - Lynn Thompson<br />
# 39 - Steve Welborn<br />
# 38 - Marla Hibbitts<br />
# 38 - Richard Duke Liebler<br />
# 38 - Laura Wilson<br />
# 37 - Richard Kaskan<br />
# 37 - Richard Redmond<br />
# 37 - Roy Renarz *<br />
# 36 - Brady Schwab<br />
# 35 - Laurie Foss<br />
# 35 - Phyllis Frank<br />
# 35 - Robert Hardway<br />
# 35 - Barbara Pankratz<br />
# 35 - Dina Hinz Perry<br />
# 35 - Kenneth Williams<br />
# 34 - Bryan Box<br />
# 34 - Jim Hailey<br />
# 34 - Brad Lirette<br />
# 34 - Jon McIntyre<br />
# 34 - Sandi Templeton<br />
# 33 - Eric Carpenter<br />
# 33 - Mark Gray<br />
# 33 - Jan Maitland †<br />
# 33 - Linda Pryor<br />
# 32 - Jimma Byrd<br />
# 32 - Frank Farese<br />
# 32 - Annika Lindqvist<br />
# 31 - Charles Easley †<br />
# 31 - Jean Greenhalgh<br />
# 31 - Greg Lasley *<br />
# 31 - Roger Shaw<br />
# 30 - Skip Cantrell<br />
# 30 - Margaret Farese<br />
# 30 - Peggy Harding<br />
# 30 - Mark Scheuerman<br />
# 30 - Betty Vermeire<br />
# 29 - Karen Moulder *<br />
# 29 - Janet Rathjen<br />
# 28 - Drew Dickert<br />
# 28 - Mike Rogan<br />
# 28 - Ben Sandstrom<br />
# 28 - Deb Wallace<br />
# 27 - Patsy & Tom Inglet <br />
# 27 - Steve Svedeman<br />
# 26 - Steve Collins<br />
# 26 - Brush Freeman *<br />
# 26 - Bryce Hardway *<br />
# 25 - Frank Bumgardner †<br />
# 25 - Bryan Calk<br />
# 25 - Cameron Johnson<br />
# 25 - Kendra Kocab<br />
# 25 - Greg Page<br />
# 25 - William Tarbox<br />
# 25 - Sue Tichy †<br />
# 25 - Lee Wallace<br />
# 24 - Sara Bettencourt<br />
# 24 - Andrew Dickinson<br />
# 24 - Deborah Hailey<br />
# 24 - Simon Kiacz<br />
# 24 - Dennis Shepler<br />
# 23 - Bernd Gravenstein *<br />
# 23 - Romey Swanson *<br />
# 23 - Liam Wolff<br />
# 22 - Gailon Brehm<br />
# 22 - Bryan Tarbox<br />
# 21 - Linda Gindler & John Prentice<br />
# 21 - Ari Rice<br />
# 20 - James Barnes<br />
# 20 - Cameron Carver<br />
# 20 - Tira Overstreet<br />
# 20 - Brad Shine<br />
# 19 - Janet Cook<br />
# 19 - Sandy Dillard<br />
# 19 - Stephen Falick<br />
# 18 - Pam Goolsby<br />
# 18 - Daniel Hodges *<br />
# 18 - Erich & Luella Fickle<br />
# 18 - Georgina Schwartz<br />
# 17 - Laura Bunton<br />
# 17 - Dominic Le Croissette<br />
# 17 - Clayton Leopold<br />
# 17 - Andrew Orgill<br />
# 17 - Carlos Ross<br />
# 17 - Yvette Stewart<br />
# 16 - Howard Laidlaw<br />
# 16 - Carl Poldrack<br />
# 16 - Colton Robbins<br />
# 15 - Charmaine Ganson<br />
# 15 - Nick Glover<br />
# 15 - Ron Huebner<br />
# 15 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 15 - Susan Kosoris<br />
# 15 - Michael Pease<br />
# 15 - Dorothy Tate<br />
# 14 - Matt Boone<br />
# 14 - Corey Lange<br />
# 14 - Florence Rice<br />
# 14 - Ardell Winters<br />
# 13 - Cathy Hines<br />
# 13 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 13 - Rick Laughlin *<br />
# 13 - Annelia Williams<br />
# 12 - Karen Carpenter<br />
# 12 - Sam Fason<br />
# 12 - Jerri Kerr<br />
# 12 - Missy McAllister Kerr<br />
# 12 - Nancy Martinez<br />
# 12 - Trish McIntosh<br />
# 12 - Terry Tate<br />
# 11 - Laura Looper<br />
# 11 - Fay Ratta<br />
# 11 - Greg Steeves<br />
# 11 - David Stekoll<br />
# 11 - Linda Valdez<br />
# 10 - Ty Allen<br />
# 10 - Linda Beissner<br />
# 10 - Alyssia Church<br />
# 10 - Vicki Crutchfield<br />
# 10 - Ray and Roz Hodson *<br />
# 10 - Kyle O'Haver<br />
# 10 - Kelley Miller<br />
# 10 - Derrick L. Mims<br />
# 10 - Lila Theis<br />
# 9 - Daniel Coleman<br />
# 9 - Ben Horstmann *<br />
# 9 - Chris Marsh<br />
# 9 - Brian Sanders<br />
# 9 - Shiela Shallcross<br />
# 8 - Chuck Davis<br />
# 8 - Matt DuRoss<br />
# 8 - Ian Layton<br />
# 8 - Lisa Madry<br />
# 8 - Berri Moffett<br />
# 8 - Carolyn Ohl<br />
# 8 - Jeannette Piecznski<br />
# 8 - Teresa Wiens<br />
# 7 - Tammy Bulow<br />
# 7 - Jason Hunt<br />
# 7 - Jackie Girouard *<br />
# 7 - Laura Keene<br />
# 7 - Kay Pergrem<br />
# 6 - Brad Banner<br />
# 6 - Javi Gonzalez<br />
# 6 - Lance Barnett<br />
# 5 - Ronnie Kramer *<br />
# 5 - Suanne Pyle<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Total may not include all 100+ counties *<br />
<br />
Statistics not all shared on eBird † <br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_200
Counties Over 200
2024-02-04T20:32:42Z
<p>Dell.Little: </p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 100]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[County Leaders]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
(Last eBird update February 2024)<br/ ><br />
<br />
'''57 Counties'''<br />
* Greg Cook<br />
<br />
'''26 Counties'''<br />
* Ron Weeks<br />
<br />
'''24 Counties'''<br />
* Steve Glover<br />
<br />
'''23 Counties'''<br />
* Derek Muschalek<br />
<br />
'''22 Counties'''<br />
* Bob Friedrichs<br />
<br />
'''20 Counties'''<br />
* Anthony Hewetson<br />
<br />
'''19 Counties'''<br />
* John Berner<br />
* Justin Bosler<br />
* Tony Frank<br />
* Rich Kostecke<br />
<br />
'''16 Counties'''<br />
* Byron Stone<br />
<br />
'''14 Counties'''<br />
* Ken Hartman<br />
<br />
'''13 Counties'''<br />
* Eric Carpenter<br />
* Sheridan Coffey<br />
* D.D. Currie<br />
* Susan Heath<br />
* Dell Little<br />
* Mark Scheuerman<br />
<br />
'''12 Counties'''<br />
* Sonny Bratz<br />
* Blaine Carnes<br />
* Phyllis Frank<br />
* Bernd Gravenstein *<br />
<br />
'''11 Counties'''<br />
* Garett Hodne<br />
* Jack Kelly<br />
* Greg Lasley<br />
* Jon McIntyre<br />
* Brent Ortego<br />
* Chuck Sexton<br />
<br />
'''10 Counties'''<br />
* Brian Berry<br />
* Shelia Hargis<br />
* Jay Packer<br />
* [[David Sarkozi]]<br />
<br />
'''9 Counties'''<br />
* Fred Collins<br />
* Stephen Gast<br />
* Brad Lirette<br />
* Barret Pierce<br />
* Martin Reid<br />
* Dennis Shepler<br />
<br />
'''8 Counties'''<br />
#Skip Cantrell<br />
#Drew Dickert<br />
#Richard Duke Liebler<br />
#Michael Marsden<br />
#Candy McNamee<br />
#Willie Sekula *<br />
#Ryan Shaw<br />
#Adam Wood<br />
#Bill Wright<br />
<br />
'''7 Counties'''<br />
#Mike Austin<br />
#Chris Bailey *<br />
#Lamont Brown<br />
#Brian Calk<br />
#Maggie Carpenter<br />
#Mel Cooksey<br />
#Tripp Davenport<br />
#Jesse Huth<br />
#Richard Kinney<br />
#Michael Kuzio *<br />
#Sarah Kuzio *<br />
#Scotty Lofland<br />
#John Maresh<br />
#Sean Mecredy<br />
#Bruce Neville<br />
#Greg Page<br />
#Barbara Pankratz<br />
#Nina Rach<br />
#Janet Rathjen<br />
#Bill Sain<br />
#Bryan Tarbox<br />
#William Tarbox<br />
#Christian Walker<br />
<br />
'''6 Counties'''<br />
#James Barnes<br />
#Brandon Best<br />
#Gary Binderim<br />
#David Brotherton<br />
#Geoff Butcher <br />
#Charles Easley †<br />
#Wyatt Egelhoff<br />
#Frank Farese<br />
#Laurie Foss<br />
#Susan Foster<br />
#Troy Hibbitts<br />
#Curtis McCamy<br />
#Todd McGrath<br />
#Arman Moreno<br />
#Romey Swanson *<br />
<br />
'''5 Counties'''<br />
#Luanne Brotherton<br />
#Laura Bunton<br />
#Cameron Carver<br />
#Teresa Connell<br />
#Sandy Dillard *<br />
#David Dolan<br />
#Joe Fischer<br />
#Brush Freeman *<br />
#Hank George<br />
#Jean Greenhalgh<br />
#Ray and Roz Hodson *<br />
#Patsy & Tom Inglet<br />
#Dan Jones<br />
#Simon Kiacz<br />
#Corey Lange<br />
#Dominic Le Croissette<br />
#Dwayne Litteer<br />
#Terry Little<br />
#Michael McCloy<br />
#John O'Brien<br />
#Andrew Orgill<br />
#Dora Ann Ortego<br />
#Carl Poldrack<br />
#Janet Rathjen<br />
#Michelle Romedy *<br />
#Howard Smith<br />
#Yvette Stewart<br />
#Steve Taylor<br />
#Sandi Templeton<br />
#Deb Wallace<br />
#Gary Yoder<br />
<br />
'''4 Counties'''<br />
#Jesse Barry<br />
#Nick Block<br />
#J.D. Cortez *<br />
#John Faber<br />
#Pamela Goolsby<br />
#Caleb Gordon<br />
#Dana Green *<br />
#Mary Gustafson<br />
#Joseph Hood<br />
#John Kaye<br />
#Delaney Kempf<br />
#Thomas Kihn *<br />
#Marcin Kojtka<br />
#Rick Laughlin *<br />
#Cin-Ty Lee<br />
#Jason Leifester<br />
#Stephan Lorenz<br />
#Linda Martin-Rust<br />
#Steve Mayes<br />
#Curtis McCamy *<br />
#Tyler Miloy<br />
#Janet Neath<br />
#Andy Newman *<br />
#Kyle O'Haver *<br />
#Linda Pryor<br />
#Richard Kaskan<br />
#Laura Sare<br />
#Robert Scranton<br />
#Jeff Sexton<br />
#Jim Sinclair<br />
#Letha Slagle<br />
#David Stekoll<br />
#Mary Beth Stowe<br />
#Brady Surber *<br />
#Jane Tillman<br />
#Bill Townsley *<br />
#Mavis Townsley *<br />
#Teri Zambon True<br />
#Christine Turnbull<br />
#Lee Wallace<br />
#John Whittle *<br />
#Chris Wood<br />
#Janey Wyble Woodley<br />
<br />
'''3 Counties'''<br />
#T Jay Adams<br />
#Kenneth Bader<br />
#Matt Boone<br />
#Bryan Box<br />
#Ardell Winters<br />
#Tamie Bulow<br />
#Steve Collins<br />
#Janet Cook<br />
#Vicki Crutchfield *<br />
#Chuck Davis<br />
#Ted Drozdowski<br />
#Margeret Farese<br />
#[[Caleb Frome]]<br />
#Charmaine Ganson *<br />
#Nick Glover<br />
#Jim Hailey<br />
#Peggy Harding<br />
#Drew Harvey<br />
#Bryce Hardway<br />
#Robert Hardway<br />
#Ian Layton<br />
#Sarah Laughlin *<br />
#Carolyn Ohl<br />
#Michael Pease<br />
#Richard Redmond<br />
#Helen Rejzek<br />
#Roy Reinarz<br />
#Carlos Ross<br />
#Georgina Schwartz<br />
#Michelle Summers<br />
#Brady Surber<br />
#Lynn Thompson<br />
#Steve Welborn<br />
#Sandi Wheeler<br />
#Bob White<br />
#Catherine Winans<br />
#Ardell Winters<br />
#Liam Wolff<br />
“among 91 eBirders”<br />
<br />
'''2 Counties'''<br />
#Ty Allen<br />
#Sara Bettencourt<br />
#Karen Carpenter<br />
#Elizabeth Cavazos<br />
#Alyssia Church<br />
#Daniel Coleman<br />
#Steve Collins<br />
#Cinda Crosley<br />
#Javier de Leon *<br />
#Mariann Golden *<br />
#Mark Gray<br />
#John Hale *<br />
#Michael Hardee<br />
#Marla Hibbits<br />
#Ben Horstmann *<br />
#Jeffrey Jackson<br />
#Laura Keene<br />
#Kendra Kocab<br />
#Ian Layton<br />
#Robbin Mallett<br />
#Karen Moulder *<br />
#Amy Packer<br />
#Dina Perry<br />
#Jeannette Piecznski<br />
#Colton Robbins<br />
#Brad Shine<br />
#Greg Steeves<br />
#Betty Vermeire<br />
#Jeremy Webster<br />
#Annelia Williams<br />
#Laura Wilson<br />
''among 206 eBirders''<br />
<br />
'''1 County'''<br />
*John Allendorf *<br />
*Angela Bailey *<br />
*Doug Begole *<br />
*Linda Belssner<br />
*Jimma Byrd *<br />
*Lynn Chapman<br />
*Jack Chiles *<br />
*Denise Dailey *<br />
*Neva Damron<br />
*Chris Davis *<br />
*Matt DuRoss<br />
*Shelli Ellerbe<br />
*Stephen Falick<br />
*Eric Faria<br />
*Sam Fason<br />
*Rick Folkening<br />
*Charmaine Ganson *<br />
*Jackie Girouard *<br />
*Chris Hammond<br />
*Kathy Hines<br />
*Daniel Hodges *<br />
*Jason Hunt<br />
*Mary Lee Johnson *<br />
*Laura Keene<br />
*Jean Martin<br />
*Missy McAllister Kerr<br />
*Peter Keyel *<br />
*Ronnie Kramer *<br />
*Janet Landry *<br />
*Clayton Leopold<br />
*Lorrie Looper<br />
*Lorrie Lowrie *<br />
*Barry Lyon *<br />
*Nancy Martinez<br />
*Mark McDermott *<br />
*Ellen O’Neil *<br />
*Kay Pergram<br />
*Suanne C. Pyle<br />
*Ari Rice<br />
*Florence Rice<br />
*Shiela Shallcross<br />
*Roger Shaw<br />
*Dorothy Tate<br />
*Terry Tate<br />
*Sandi Templeton<br />
*Lila Theis<br />
*Brandon Thurston<br />
*Fred Zagst<br />
*Kay Zagst<br />
*Susan Kosoris<br />
''among 583 eBirders''<br />
<br />
Total may not include all 200+ counties *<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_200
Counties Over 200
2024-02-04T20:30:51Z
<p>Dell.Little: </p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 100]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[County Leaders]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
(Last eBird update February 2024)<br/ ><br />
<br />
'''57 Counties'''<br />
* Greg Cook<br />
<br />
'''26 Counties'''<br />
* Ron Weeks<br />
<br />
'''24 Counties'''<br />
* Steve Glover<br />
<br />
'''23 Counties'''<br />
* Derek Muschalek<br />
<br />
'''22 Counties'''<br />
* Bob Friedrichs<br />
<br />
'''20 Counties'''<br />
* Anthony Hewetson<br />
<br />
'''19 Counties'''<br />
* John Berner<br />
* Justin Bosler<br />
* Tony Frank<br />
* Rich Kostecke<br />
<br />
'''16 Counties'''<br />
* Byron Stone<br />
<br />
'''14 Counties'''<br />
* Ken Hartman<br />
<br />
'''13 Counties'''<br />
* Eric Carpenter<br />
* Sheridan Coffey<br />
* D.D. Currie<br />
* Susan Heath<br />
* Dell Little<br />
* Mark Scheuerman<br />
<br />
'''12 Counties'''<br />
* Sonny Bratz<br />
* Blaine Carnes<br />
* Phyllis Frank<br />
* Bernd Gravenstein *<br />
<br />
'''11 Counties'''<br />
* Garett Hodne<br />
* Jack Kelly<br />
* Greg Lasley<br />
* Jon McIntyre<br />
* Brent Ortego<br />
* Chuck Sexton<br />
<br />
'''10 Counties'''<br />
* Brian Berry<br />
* Shelia Hargis<br />
* Jay Packer<br />
* [[David Sarkozi]]<br />
<br />
'''9 Counties'''<br />
* Fred Collins<br />
* Stephen Gast<br />
* Brad Lirette<br />
* Barret Pierce<br />
* Martin Reid<br />
* Dennis Shepler<br />
<br />
'''8 Counties'''<br />
#Skip Cantrell<br />
#Drew Dickert<br />
#Richard Duke Liebler<br />
#Michael Marsden<br />
#Candy McNamee<br />
#Willie Sekula *<br />
#Ryan Shaw<br />
#Adam Wood<br />
#Bill Wright<br />
<br />
'''7 Counties'''<br />
#Mike Austin<br />
#Chris Bailey *<br />
#Lamont Brown<br />
#Brian Calk<br />
#Mel Cooksey<br />
#Tripp Davenport<br />
#Jesse Huth<br />
#Richard Kinney<br />
#Michael Kuzio *<br />
#Sarah Kuzio *<br />
#Scotty Lofland<br />
#John Maresh<br />
#Sean Mecredy<br />
#Bruce Neville<br />
#Greg Page<br />
#Barbara Pankratz<br />
#Nina Rach<br />
#Janet Rathjen<br />
#Bill Sain<br />
#Bryan Tarbox<br />
#William Tarbox<br />
#Christian Walker<br />
<br />
'''6 Counties'''<br />
#James Barnes<br />
#Brandon Best<br />
#Gary Binderim<br />
#David Brotherton<br />
#Geoff Butcher <br />
#Maggie Carpenter<br />
#Charles Easley †<br />
#Wyatt Egelhoff<br />
#Frank Farese<br />
#Laurie Foss<br />
#Susan Foster<br />
#Troy Hibbitts<br />
#Curtis McCamy<br />
#Todd McGrath<br />
#Arman Moreno<br />
#Romey Swanson *<br />
<br />
'''5 Counties'''<br />
#Luanne Brotherton<br />
#Laura Bunton<br />
#Cameron Carver<br />
#Teresa Connell<br />
#Sandy Dillard *<br />
#David Dolan<br />
#Joe Fischer<br />
#Brush Freeman *<br />
#Hank George<br />
#Jean Greenhalgh<br />
#Ray and Roz Hodson *<br />
#Patsy & Tom Inglet<br />
#Dan Jones<br />
#Simon Kiacz<br />
#Corey Lange<br />
#Dominic Le Croissette<br />
#Dwayne Litteer<br />
#Terry Little<br />
#Michael McCloy<br />
#John O'Brien<br />
#Andrew Orgill<br />
#Dora Ann Ortego<br />
#Carl Poldrack<br />
#Janet Rathjen<br />
#Michelle Romedy *<br />
#Howard Smith<br />
#Yvette Stewart<br />
#Steve Taylor<br />
#Sandi Templeton<br />
#Deb Wallace<br />
#Gary Yoder<br />
<br />
'''4 Counties'''<br />
#Jesse Barry<br />
#Nick Block<br />
#J.D. Cortez *<br />
#John Faber<br />
#Pamela Goolsby<br />
#Caleb Gordon<br />
#Dana Green *<br />
#Mary Gustafson<br />
#Joseph Hood<br />
#John Kaye<br />
#Delaney Kempf<br />
#Thomas Kihn *<br />
#Marcin Kojtka<br />
#Rick Laughlin *<br />
#Cin-Ty Lee<br />
#Jason Leifester<br />
#Stephan Lorenz<br />
#Linda Martin-Rust<br />
#Steve Mayes<br />
#Curtis McCamy *<br />
#Tyler Miloy<br />
#Janet Neath<br />
#Andy Newman *<br />
#Kyle O'Haver *<br />
#Linda Pryor<br />
#Richard Kaskan<br />
#Laura Sare<br />
#Robert Scranton<br />
#Jeff Sexton<br />
#Jim Sinclair<br />
#Letha Slagle<br />
#David Stekoll<br />
#Mary Beth Stowe<br />
#Brady Surber *<br />
#Jane Tillman<br />
#Bill Townsley *<br />
#Mavis Townsley *<br />
#Teri Zambon True<br />
#Christine Turnbull<br />
#Lee Wallace<br />
#John Whittle *<br />
#Chris Wood<br />
#Janey Wyble Woodley<br />
<br />
'''3 Counties'''<br />
#T Jay Adams<br />
#Kenneth Bader<br />
#Matt Boone<br />
#Bryan Box<br />
#Ardell Winters<br />
#Tamie Bulow<br />
#Steve Collins<br />
#Janet Cook<br />
#Vicki Crutchfield *<br />
#Chuck Davis<br />
#Ted Drozdowski<br />
#Margeret Farese<br />
#[[Caleb Frome]]<br />
#Charmaine Ganson *<br />
#Nick Glover<br />
#Jim Hailey<br />
#Peggy Harding<br />
#Drew Harvey<br />
#Bryce Hardway<br />
#Robert Hardway<br />
#Ian Layton<br />
#Sarah Laughlin *<br />
#Carolyn Ohl<br />
#Michael Pease<br />
#Richard Redmond<br />
#Helen Rejzek<br />
#Roy Reinarz<br />
#Carlos Ross<br />
#Georgina Schwartz<br />
#Michelle Summers<br />
#Brady Surber<br />
#Lynn Thompson<br />
#Steve Welborn<br />
#Sandi Wheeler<br />
#Bob White<br />
#Catherine Winans<br />
#Ardell Winters<br />
#Liam Wolff<br />
“among 91 eBirders”<br />
<br />
'''2 Counties'''<br />
#Ty Allen<br />
#Sara Bettencourt<br />
#Karen Carpenter<br />
#Elizabeth Cavazos<br />
#Alyssia Church<br />
#Daniel Coleman<br />
#Steve Collins<br />
#Cinda Crosley<br />
#Javier de Leon *<br />
#Mariann Golden *<br />
#Mark Gray<br />
#John Hale *<br />
#Michael Hardee<br />
#Marla Hibbits<br />
#Ben Horstmann *<br />
#Jeffrey Jackson<br />
#Laura Keene<br />
#Kendra Kocab<br />
#Ian Layton<br />
#Robbin Mallett<br />
#Karen Moulder *<br />
#Amy Packer<br />
#Dina Perry<br />
#Jeannette Piecznski<br />
#Colton Robbins<br />
#Brad Shine<br />
#Greg Steeves<br />
#Betty Vermeire<br />
#Jeremy Webster<br />
#Annelia Williams<br />
#Laura Wilson<br />
''among 206 eBirders''<br />
<br />
'''1 County'''<br />
*John Allendorf *<br />
*Angela Bailey *<br />
*Doug Begole *<br />
*Linda Belssner<br />
*Jimma Byrd *<br />
*Lynn Chapman<br />
*Jack Chiles *<br />
*Denise Dailey *<br />
*Neva Damron<br />
*Chris Davis *<br />
*Matt DuRoss<br />
*Shelli Ellerbe<br />
*Stephen Falick<br />
*Eric Faria<br />
*Sam Fason<br />
*Rick Folkening<br />
*Charmaine Ganson *<br />
*Jackie Girouard *<br />
*Chris Hammond<br />
*Kathy Hines<br />
*Daniel Hodges *<br />
*Jason Hunt<br />
*Mary Lee Johnson *<br />
*Laura Keene<br />
*Jean Martin<br />
*Missy McAllister Kerr<br />
*Peter Keyel *<br />
*Ronnie Kramer *<br />
*Janet Landry *<br />
*Clayton Leopold<br />
*Lorrie Looper<br />
*Lorrie Lowrie *<br />
*Barry Lyon *<br />
*Nancy Martinez<br />
*Mark McDermott *<br />
*Ellen O’Neil *<br />
*Kay Pergram<br />
*Suanne C. Pyle<br />
*Ari Rice<br />
*Florence Rice<br />
*Shiela Shallcross<br />
*Roger Shaw<br />
*Dorothy Tate<br />
*Terry Tate<br />
*Sandi Templeton<br />
*Lila Theis<br />
*Brandon Thurston<br />
*Fred Zagst<br />
*Kay Zagst<br />
*Susan Kosoris<br />
''among 583 eBirders''<br />
<br />
Total may not include all 200+ counties *<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_100
Counties Over 100
2024-02-04T19:57:39Z
<p>Dell.Little: /* Century Clubbers */</p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 200]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[County Leaders]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
[[File:century_club_logo_small.jpg]]<br />
<br />
(some numbers from eBird audit Jan-Feb, 2024)<br />
<br />
''Listing threshold of 5'' <br />
<br />
If you would like to interact with the TCC community, why not join our [http://www.facebook.com/groups/texascenturyclub/ Texas Century Club Facebook Group] or [mailto:dellel1119@gmail.com email us your information]<br />
<br />
== '''Century Clubbers''' ==<br />
<br />
<br />
# '''''254 - Greg Cook'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Steve Glover'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Anthony Hewetson''''' <br />
# '''''167''' - Lamont Brown'' †<br />
# '''''142''' - Jean Martin''<br />
# '''''135''' - Cinda Crosley''<br />
# '''''127''' - David Brotherton, Luanne Brotherton'' <br />
# '''''127''' - D.D. Currie, [[Dell Little]]''<br />
# '''''118''' - Jack Kelly''<br />
# '''''117''' - Chris Bailey *<br />
# '''''115''' - Blaine Carnes<br />
# '''''114''' - Dana Green''<br />
# '''''113''' - Bob Friedrichs''<br />
# '''''112''' - Rich Kostecke''<br />
# '''''112''' - Jay Packer''<br />
# '''''110 '' - '''Bill Wright''' '''<br />
# '''''109''' - Byron Stone''<br />
# '''''107''' - Amy Packer''<br />
# '''''107''' - Jane Tillman''<br />
# '''''104''' - Chuck Sexton''<br />
# '''''104''' - Jeremy Webster''<br />
# '''''103''' - [[John Berner]]<br />
# '''''100''' - Helen Rejzek''<br />
# '''''100''' - Catherine Winans''<br />
# 98 - Sheridan Coffey<br />
# 86 - Justin Bosler<br />
# 84 - Jennifer Bristol †<br />
# 83 - Eric W. Faria<br />
# 82 - Martin Reid<br />
# 74 - Susan Heath & Tad Finnell<br />
# 73 - Angela Bailey *<br />
# 70 - [[David Sarkozi]]<br />
# 68 - Brandon Best<br />
# 68 - Tony Frank<br />
# 67 - Tyler Miloy<br />
# 67 - Brady Surber *<br />
# 66 - Garett Hodne<br />
# 65 - Sandi Wheeler<br />
# 62 - Ryan Shaw<br />
# 61 - Drew Harvey<br />
# 61 - Bruce Neville<br />
# 61 - Nina Rach<br />
# 61 - Christian Walker<br />
# 61 - Janey Wyble Woodley<br />
# 60 - Scotty Lofland<br />
# 60 - Laura Sare<br />
# 59 - Shelia Hargis<br />
# 58 - Sheri Anderson<br />
# 58 - Kay Zagst<br />
# 57 - Ted Drowdowski<br />
# 57 - Gary Yoder<br />
# 57 - Fred Zagst<br />
# 55 - Fred Collins<br />
# 55 - Ron Weeks<br />
# 55 - Bob White<br />
# 54 - John Pike<br />
# 53 - Todd McGrath<br />
# 52 - Kenneth Bader<br />
# 52 - Jesse Huth<br />
# 51 - John Maresh *<br />
# 50 - Ken Hartman<br />
# 49 - Ellen & Pat O'Neil<br />
# 48 - [[Caleb Frome]]<br />
# 48 - Bill Sain<br />
# 48 - Christine Turnbull<br />
# 47 - T. Jay Adams<br />
# 46 - Brent Ortego<br />
# 45 - Brian Berry<br />
# 45 - Wyatt Egelhoff<br />
# 45 - Mariann Golden<br />
# 44 - Peter Barnes<br />
# 44 - Troy Hibbits<br />
# 44 - Jeffrey Jackson<br />
# 44 - Michelle Summers<br />
# 43 - Charles Smith *<br />
# 41 - Susan Foster<br />
# 41 - Michael McCloy<br />
# 41 - Barrett Pierce<br />
# 40 - Glen Lindeman<br />
# 39 - Bonnie McKenzie<br />
# 39 - Derek Muschalek *<br />
# 39 - Lynn Thompson<br />
# 39 - Steve Welborn<br />
# 38 - Marla Hibbitts<br />
# 38 - Richard Duke Liebler<br />
# 38 - Laura Wilson<br />
# 37 - Richard Kaskan<br />
# 37 - Richard Redmond<br />
# 37 - Roy Renarz *<br />
# 36 - Brady Schwab<br />
# 35 - Laurie Foss<br />
# 35 - Phyllis Frank<br />
# 35 - Robert Hardway<br />
# 35 - Barbara Pankratz<br />
# 35 - Dina Hinz Perry<br />
# 35 - Kenneth Williams<br />
# 34 - Bryan Box<br />
# 34 - Jim Hailey<br />
# 34 - Brad Lirette<br />
# 34 - Jon McIntyre<br />
# 34 - Sandi Templeton<br />
# 33 - Eric Carpenter<br />
# 33 - Mark Gray<br />
# 33 - Jan Maitland †<br />
# 33 - Linda Pryor<br />
# 32 - Frank Farese<br />
# 32 - Annika Lindqvist<br />
# 31 - Charles Easley †<br />
# 31 - Jean Greenhalgh<br />
# 31 - Greg Lasley *<br />
# 31 - Roger Shaw<br />
# 30 - Skip Cantrell<br />
# 30 - Margaret Farese<br />
# 30 - Peggy Harding<br />
# 30 - Mark Scheuerman<br />
# 30 - Betty Vermeire<br />
# 29 - Karen Moulder *<br />
# 29 - Janet Rathjen<br />
# 28 - Drew Dickert<br />
# 28 - Mike Rogan<br />
# 28 - Ben Sandstrom<br />
# 28 - Deb Wallace<br />
# 27 - Patsy & Tom Inglet <br />
# 27 - Steve Svedeman<br />
# 26 - Steve Collins<br />
# 26 - Brush Freeman *<br />
# 26 - Bryce Hardway *<br />
# 25 - Jimma Byrd<br />
# 25 - Frank Bumgardner †<br />
# 25 - Bryan Calk<br />
# 25 - Cameron Johnson<br />
# 25 - Kendra Kocab<br />
# 25 - Greg Page<br />
# 25 - William Tarbox<br />
# 25 - Sue Tichy †<br />
# 25 - Lee Wallace<br />
# 24 - Sara Bettencourt<br />
# 24 - Andrew Dickinson<br />
# 24 - Deborah Hailey<br />
# 24 - Simon Kiacz<br />
# 24 - Dennis Shepler<br />
# 23 - Bernd Gravenstein *<br />
# 23 - Romey Swanson *<br />
# 23 - Liam Wolff<br />
# 22 - Gailon Brehm<br />
# 22 - Bryan Tarbox<br />
# 21 - Linda Gindler & John Prentice<br />
# 21 - Ari Rice<br />
# 20 - James Barnes<br />
# 20 - Cameron Carver<br />
# 20 - Tira Overstreet<br />
# 20 - Brad Shine<br />
# 19 - Janet Cook<br />
# 19 - Sandy Dillard<br />
# 19 - Stephen Falick<br />
# 18 - Pam Goolsby<br />
# 18 - Daniel Hodges *<br />
# 18 - Erich & Luella Fickle<br />
# 18 - Georgina Schwartz<br />
# 17 - Laura Bunton<br />
# 17 - Dominic Le Croissette<br />
# 17 - Clayton Leopold<br />
# 17 - Andrew Orgill<br />
# 17 - Carlos Ross<br />
# 17 - Yvette Stewart<br />
# 16 - Howard Laidlaw<br />
# 16 - Carl Poldrack<br />
# 16 - Colton Robbins<br />
# 15 - Charmaine Ganson<br />
# 15 - Nick Glover<br />
# 15 - Ron Huebner<br />
# 15 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 15 - Susan Kosoris<br />
# 15 - Michael Pease<br />
# 15 - Dorothy Tate<br />
# 14 - Matt Boone<br />
# 14 - Corey Lange<br />
# 14 - Florence Rice<br />
# 14 - Ardell Winters<br />
# 13 - Cathy Hines<br />
# 13 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 13 - Rick Laughlin *<br />
# 13 - Annelia Williams<br />
# 12 - Karen Carpenter<br />
# 12 - Sam Fason<br />
# 12 - Jerri Kerr<br />
# 12 - Missy McAllister Kerr<br />
# 12 - Nancy Martinez<br />
# 12 - Trish McIntosh<br />
# 12 - Terry Tate<br />
# 11 - Laura Looper<br />
# 11 - Fay Ratta<br />
# 11 - Greg Steeves<br />
# 11 - David Stekoll<br />
# 11 - Linda Valdez<br />
# 10 - Ty Allen<br />
# 10 - Linda Beissner<br />
# 10 - Alyssia Church<br />
# 10 - Vicki Crutchfield<br />
# 10 - Ray and Roz Hodson *<br />
# 10 - Kyle O'Haver<br />
# 10 - Kelley Miller<br />
# 10 - Derrick L. Mims<br />
# 10 - Lila Theis<br />
# 9 - Daniel Coleman<br />
# 9 - Ben Horstmann *<br />
# 9 - Chris Marsh<br />
# 9 - Brian Sanders<br />
# 9 - Shiela Shallcross<br />
# 8 - Chuck Davis<br />
# 8 - Matt DuRoss<br />
# 8 - Ian Layton<br />
# 8 - Lisa Madry<br />
# 8 - Berri Moffett<br />
# 8 - Carolyn Ohl<br />
# 8 - Jeannette Piecznski<br />
# 8 - Teresa Wiens<br />
# 7 - Tammy Bulow<br />
# 7 - Jason Hunt<br />
# 7 - Jackie Girouard *<br />
# 7 - Laura Keene<br />
# 7 - Kay Pergrem<br />
# 6 - Brad Banner<br />
# 6 - Javi Gonzalez<br />
# 6 - Lance Barnett<br />
# 5 - Ronnie Kramer *<br />
# 5 - Suanne Pyle<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Total may not include all 100+ counties *<br />
<br />
Statistics not all shared on eBird † <br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_300
Counties Over 300
2024-02-04T18:40:42Z
<p>Dell.Little: /* 300 or Over */</p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 100]], [[Counties Over 200]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[County Leaders]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
(Latest eBird audit Jan-Feb 2024)<br />
==400 or Over==<br />
* '''Dan Jones''' (432 - Cameron, 414 - Hidalgo)<br />
* '''Mel Cooksey''' (431 - Nueces)<br />
* '''Jon McIntyre''' (429 - Nueces)<br />
* '''Ron Weeks''' (410 - Brazoria)<br />
* '''Barry Zimmer''' (408 - El Paso)<br />
* '''John Yochum''' (404 - Cameron)<br />
* '''Mary Gustafson''' (401 - Hidalgo)<br />
<br />
==300 or Over==<br />
'''18 counties''' <br />
*'''Ron Weeks''' (Aransas, Bexar, Brazoria, Calhoun, Cameron, Chambers, Fort Bend, Galveston, Harris, Hidalgo, Jackson, Jefferson, Kleberg, Matagorda, Nueces, Refugio, San Patricio, Willacy)<br />
<br />
'''8 counties'''<br />
*'''Tony Frank''' (Brazoria, Chambers, Fort Bend, Galveston, Harris, Jefferson, Matagorda, Nueces)<br />
<br />
'''7 counties'''<br />
*'''John Berner''' (Brazoria, Chambers, Fort Bend, Galveston, Harris, Jefferson, Waller)<br />
<br />
'''6 counties'''<br />
*'''Bob Friedrichs''' (Brazoria, Calhoun, Jackson, Matagorda, Nueces, Victoria)<br />
*'''Mark Scheuerman''' (Brazoria, Fort Bend, Galveston, Harris, Matagorda, Nueces) <br />
<br />
'''5 counties'''<br />
*'''Phyllis Frank''' (Brazoria, Chambers, Galveston, Harris, Jefferson)<br />
<br />
'''4 counties'''<br />
#'''Sonny Bratz''' (Brazoria, Galveston, Harris, Nueces)<br />
#'''Brush Freeman''' (Bastrop, Calhoun, Travis, Williamson)<br />
#'''Susan Heath''' (Brazoria, Galveston, Harris, Matagorda)<br />
#'''Gary Hodne''' (Cameron, Galveston, Harris, Nueces)<br />
#'''Todd McGrath''' (Chambers, Galvestion, Harris, Jefferson)<br />
#'''Michael Marsden''' (Aransas, Cameron, Hidalgo, Nueces)<br />
#'''Jon McIntyre''' (Aransas, Cameron, Hidalgo, Nueces)<br />
#'''Derek Muschalek''' (Bexar, Cameron, DeWitt, Nueces)<br />
#'''Brent Ortego''' (Calhoun, Matagorda, Refugio, Victoria)<br />
<br />
'''3 counties'''<br />
#'''Mike Austin''' (Brazoria, Galveston, Harris)<br />
#'''Lamont Brown''' (Cameron, Denton, Hidalgo)<br />
#'''Sheridan Coffey''' (Bexar, Cameron, Nueces)<br />
#'''Greg Cook''' (Cameron, Dallas, Tarrant)<br />
#'''Susan Foster''' (Aransas, Nueces, Webb)<br />
#'''Simon Kiacz''' (Brazos, Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#'''Richard Kinney''' (Hunt, Rains, Van Zandt)<br />
#'''Rich Kostecke''' (Bell, Travis, Williamson)<br />
#'''Brad Lirette''' (Brazoria, Galveston, Harris)<br />
#'''Kyle O’Haver''' (Cameron, Galveston, Hidalgo)<br />
#'''Martin Reid''' (Bexar, Nueces, Tarrant)<br />
#'''David Sarkozi''' (Brazoria, Chambers, Galveston)<br />
#'''Jim Sinclair''' (Kenedy, Kleberg, Nueces)<br />
#'''Howard Smith''' (Brazoria, Galveston, Harris)<br />
#'''John Whittle''' (Chambers, Galveston, Jefferson)<br />
<br />
'''2 counties'''<br />
#Chris Bailey (Bexar, Harris)<br />
#Keith Bartels (Bexar, Nueces)<br />
#Gene Blacklock (Nueces, San Patricio)<br />
#Justin Bosler (Cameron, Travis)<br />
#Tamie Bulow (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Skip Cantrell (Nueces, San Patricio)<br />
#J.D. Cortez (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Sandy Dillard (Brazos, Galveston)<br />
#Betty Dunn (Bexar, Kendall)<br />
#Charles Easley<br />
#Joe Fischer (Brazoria, Galveston)<br />
#Stephen Gast (Galveston, Harris) <br />
#Dave Grise (Cameron, Nueces)<br />
#Javi Gonzalez (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Mary Gustafson (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#David Hanson (Chambers, Galveston)<br />
#Pat Heirs (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Ben Horstmann (Aransas, Nueces)<br />
#Huck Hutchens (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Dan Jones (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Richard Kaskan (Travis, Williamson)<br />
#Tiffany Kersten (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Terry Little (Nueces, San Patricio)<br />
#John Maresh (Calhoun, Travis)<br />
#Anne Mayville (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Karen McBride (Matagorda, Williamson)<br />
#Baceliza Monroe (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Greg Page (Galveston, Harris)<br />
#Jim Paton (El Paso, Hudspeth)<br />
#Janet Rathjen (Galveston, Harris)<br />
#Ryan Rodriguez (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Steve Rogow (Galveston, Harris)<br />
#Peggy Rudman (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Willie Sekula (Bexar, Nueces)<br />
#Chuck Sexton (Travis, Williamson)<br />
#Dennis Shepler (Galveston, Harris)<br />
#Joyce Marie Stewart (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Byron Stone (Travis, Williamson)<br />
#Mary Beth Stowe (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Steve Taylor (Hidalgo, Nueces)<br />
#John Yochum (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
<br />
'''1 county'''<br />
#T. Jay Adams (Travis)<br />
#Ty Allen (Johnson)<br />
#John Allendorf (Tarrant)<br />
#Noreen Baker (Travis)<br />
#James Barnes (Fort Bend)<br />
#@Judy Behrens (Harris)<br />
#Dan Belcher (El Paso)<br />
#Peter Billingham (Dallas)<br />
#Stephanie Bilodeau (Cameron)<br />
#Amy Bishop & Doug Booher (Travis)<br />
#Craig Browning (Williamson)<br />
#John Brush (Hidalgo)<br />
#Tim Brush (Hidalgo)<br />
#Martin Byhower (Williamson)<br />
#Scott Buckel (Galveston)<br />
#Kris Cannon (Galveston)<br />
#Eric Carpenter (Travis)<br />
#Maggie Carpenter (Travis)<br />
#Cameron Carver (Lubbock)<br />
#Sebastian Casarez (Williamson)<br />
#Alicia Cavazos (Cameron)<br />
#Lynn Chapman (Williamson)<br />
#Juan Chavez (Hidalgo)<br />
#Jack Chiles (Grayson)<br />
#Matthew Colbert (Travis)<br />
#Fred Collins (Harris)<br />
#Steve Collins (Lubbock)<br />
#Thomas Collins (Brazoria)<br />
#Mark Conway (Cameron)<br />
#Dennis Cooke (Galveston)<br />
#Mel Cooksey (Nueces)<br />
#Michael B. Cooper (Jefferson)<br />
#Debra Corpora (Aransas)<br />
#Mike Creese (Bexar)<br />
#Tripp Davenport (Uvalde)<br />
#Janet Davis (Travis)<br />
#Javier de Leon (Hidalgo)<br />
#Nicholas DeMaio (Harris)<br />
#Drew Dickert (Harris)<br />
#Robert Doe (Bexar)<br />
#Mike E (Nueces)<br />
#Charles Easley †<br />
#Gil Eckrich (Bell)<br />
#Wyatt Egelhoff (Galveston)<br />
#Dodge Engleman (Bexar)<br />
#Bill Eisele (Brazos)<br />
#Mark Esparza (Cameron)<br />
#Ed Fair (Travis)<br />
#Frank Farese (Harris)<br />
#Margaret Farese (Harris)<br />
#Jackie Farrell (Galveston)<br />
#Sam Fason (Travis)<br />
#Timothy Fennell (Williamson) <br />
#Merriwood Ferguson (Cameron)<br />
#Christian Fernandez (Bexar)<br />
#Andy & Ellen Filtness (Travis)<br />
#Laurie Foss (Travis)<br />
#Andy Garcia (Bexar)<br />
#Larry Geiger (Aransas)<br />
#Steve Glover (Tarrant)<br />
#Mariann Golden (Bexar)<br />
#Sue Griffin (Cameron)<br />
#John Groves (El Paso)<br />
#Timothy Guida (Matagorda)<br />
#Martin Hagne (Brazoria)<br />
#John Hale (Brazos)<br />
#Greg Hall (Galveston)<br />
#Chris Hammond (Harris)<br />
#Kyron Hanson (Travis)<br />
#Allen Hardee (Galveston)<br />
#Michael Hardee (Galveston)<br />
#Shelia Hargis (Travis)<br />
#Drew Harvey (Lubbock)<br />
#Ken Hartman (Harris)<br />
#John Haynes (Jefferson)<br />
#Carl Haynie (Tarrant)<br />
#John Heaney (Hidalgo)<br />
#Sheila Hebert (Jefferson)<br />
#Matt Heindel (Nueces)<br />
#Cabel Heisel (Travis)<br />
#Thomas Hellweg (Jefferson)<br />
#Anthony Hewetson (Lubbock)<br />
#Troy Hibbitts (Kinney)<br />
#Petra Hockey (Calhoun)<br />
#Ray and Roz Hodson (Cameron)<br />
#Doug Holder (Jefferson)<br />
#Kelly Holligan (Williamson)<br />
#Daniel Horton (Nueces)<br />
#Jeffrey Jackson (Travis)<br />
#Adrian Johnson (Travis)<br />
#Christopher Jonker (Nueces)<br />
#Donna Kelly (Midland)<br />
#Suzanne Kho (Travis)<br />
#V L Kirby (Brazoria)<br />
#Kendra Kocab (Harris)<br />
#Marcin Kojtka (Nueces)<br />
#Mark Kulstad. (Harris)<br />
#Michael Kuzio (Harris)<br />
#Sarah Kuzio (Harris)<br />
#Howard Laidlaw (Harris)<br />
#Alex Lamoreaux (Cameron)<br />
#Corey Lange (Nueces)<br />
#Greg Lasley (Travis)<br />
#Larry Layne (Hidalgo)<br />
#Linda Layne (Hidalgo)<br />
#Justin LeClaire (Cameron)<br />
#Cin-Ty Lee (Harris)<br />
#Clayton Leopold (Galveston)<br />
#Randy Lewis (Jefferson)<br />
#Richard Duke Liebler (Galveston)<br />
#Mark Locke (Nueces)<br />
#Stephan Lorenz (Harris)<br />
#Jim Malcom (Nueces)<br />
#Jean Martin (Travis)<br />
#Steve Mayes (Jefferson)<br />
#Beth McBroom (Bexar)<br />
#Curtis McCamy (Bexar)<br />
#Michael McCloy (Brazos)<br />
#Wendy McCrady (Brazoria)<br />
#Mark McDermott (Brazos)<br />
#Steven McDonald (Williamson)<br />
#Nate McGowan (Travis)<br />
#Adam McInroy (Travis)<br />
#Tyler Miloy (Travis)<br />
#Arman Moreno (Travis)<br />
#Tom Morris (Brazoria)<br />
#Karen Moulder (Bexar)<br />
#Robert Neill (Tarrant)<br />
#Stuart Nelson (Harris)<br />
#John O'Brien (Harris)<br />
#Vincent O'Brien (Travis)<br />
#Suzanne Odum (Tarrant)<br />
#Carolyn Ohl (Brewster)<br />
#Andrew Orgill (Nueces)<br />
#Sue Orwig (Harris)<br />
#Jeff Osborne (Travis)<br />
#Jay Packer (Taylor)<br />
#Laura Paulson (Hidalgo)<br />
#Richard Peake (Galveston)<br />
#Glenn Perrigo (Kleberg)<br />
#Dina Perry (Bexar)<br />
#Barrett Pierce (Randall)<br />
#Randy Pinkston (Bell)<br />
#Charlie Plimpton (Bell)<br />
#Karl Poetzl (Harris)<br />
#Nina Rach (Harris)<br />
#Bill Reiner Jr. (Travis)<br />
#Helen Rejzek (Bexar)<br />
#James Rieman (Harris)<br />
#Mike Rogan (Travis)<br />
#Carlos Ross (Travis)<br />
#Chris Runk (Dallas)<br />
#Bill Sain (Cameron)<br />
#Madeleine Sandefur (Cameron)<br />
#Laura Sare (Brazos)<br />
#Susan Schaezler (Guadalupe)<br />
#Jamie Schubert (Galveston)<br />
#Georgina Schwartz (Bexar)<br />
#Jeff Sexton (Galveston)<br />
#Ryan Shaw (Fort Bend)<br />
#Brad Shine (Lubbock)<br />
#James Sipiora (Tarrant)<br />
#Letha Slagle (Harris)<br />
#Ryan Smith (Bexar)<br />
#Thomas St Pierre (Cameron)<br />
#Denise Stephens (Brazoria)<br />
#Robert Stone (Dallas)<br />
#Susan Strasevicz (Cameron)<br />
#Paul Sunby (Travis)<br />
#Steve Svedeman (Bexar)<br />
#Glenn Swartz (Nueces)<br />
#William Tarbox (Harris)<br />
#Clay Taylor (Nueces)<br />
#Jane Tillman (Travis)<br />
#Zachary Tonzetich (Bexar)<br />
#Matthew Torres (Cameron)<br />
#Teri Zambon True (Harris)<br />
#Dennis Trujillo (Bexar)<br />
#Barbara Trujillo (Bexar)<br />
#Christine Turnbull (Bexar)<br />
#Connie Unsicker (Hidalgo)<br />
#Tom Unsicker (Hidalgo)<br />
#Daniel Walker (Calhoun)<br />
#Mike Wease (Tarrant)<br />
#Bert Wessling (Hidalgo)<br />
#Brad Wier (Bexar)<br />
#Kenneth Williams (Travis)<br />
#Jan Wimberly (Aransas)<br />
#Liam Wolff (Nueces)<br />
#Adam Wood (Harris)<br />
#Bill Wright (Harris)<br />
#Sue Wright (Williamson)<br />
#Scott Young (Travis)<br />
#Barry Zimmer (El Paso)<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_300
Counties Over 300
2024-02-04T18:31:41Z
<p>Dell.Little: </p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 100]], [[Counties Over 200]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[County Leaders]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
(Latest eBird audit Jan-Feb 2024)<br />
==400 or Over==<br />
* '''Dan Jones''' (432 - Cameron, 414 - Hidalgo)<br />
* '''Mel Cooksey''' (431 - Nueces)<br />
* '''Jon McIntyre''' (429 - Nueces)<br />
* '''Ron Weeks''' (410 - Brazoria)<br />
* '''Barry Zimmer''' (408 - El Paso)<br />
* '''John Yochum''' (404 - Cameron)<br />
* '''Mary Gustafson''' (401 - Hidalgo)<br />
<br />
==300 or Over==<br />
'''18 counties''' <br />
*'''Ron Weeks''' (Aransas, Bexar, Brazoria, Calhoun, Cameron, Chambers, Fort Bend, Galveston, Harris, Hidalgo, Jackson, Jefferson, Kleberg, Matagorda, Nueces, Refugio, San Patricio, Willacy)<br />
<br />
'''8 counties'''<br />
*'''Tony Frank''' (Brazoria, Chambers, Fort Bend, Galveston, Harris, Jefferson, Matagorda, Nueces)<br />
<br />
'''7 counties'''<br />
*'''John Berner''' (Brazoria, Chambers, Fort Bend, Galveston, Harris, Jefferson, Waller)<br />
<br />
'''6 counties'''<br />
*'''Bob Friedrichs''' (Brazoria, Calhoun, Jackson, Matagorda, Nueces, Victoria)<br />
*'''Mark Scheuerman''' (Brazoria, Fort Bend, Galveston, Harris, Matagorda, Nueces) <br />
<br />
'''5 counties'''<br />
*'''Phyllis Frank''' (Brazoria, Chambers, Galveston, Harris, Jefferson)<br />
<br />
'''4 counties'''<br />
#'''Sonny Bratz''' (Brazoria, Galveston, Harris, Nueces)<br />
#'''Brush Freeman''' (Bastrop, Calhoun, Travis, Williamson)<br />
#'''Susan Heath''' (Brazoria, Galveston, Harris, Matagorda)<br />
#'''Gary Hodne''' (Cameron, Galveston, Harris, Nueces)<br />
#'''Todd McGrath''' (Chambers, Galvestion, Harris, Jefferson)<br />
#'''Michael Marsden''' (Aransas, Cameron, Hidalgo, Nueces)<br />
#'''Jon McIntyre''' (Aransas, Cameron, Hidalgo, Nueces)<br />
#'''Derek Muschalek''' (Bexar, Cameron, DeWitt, Nueces)<br />
#'''Brent Ortego''' (Calhoun, Matagorda, Refugio, Victoria)<br />
<br />
'''3 counties'''<br />
#'''Mike Austin''' (Brazoria, Galveston, Harris)<br />
#'''Lamont Brown''' (Cameron, Denton, Hidalgo)<br />
#'''Sheridan Coffey''' (Bexar, Cameron, Nueces)<br />
#'''Greg Cook''' (Cameron, Dallas, Tarrant)<br />
#'''Susan Foster''' (Aransas, Nueces, Webb)<br />
#'''Simon Kiacz''' (Brazos, Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#'''Richard Kinney''' (Hunt, Rains, Van Zandt)<br />
#'''Rich Kostecke''' (Bell, Travis, Williamson)<br />
#'''Brad Lirette''' (Brazoria, Galveston, Harris)<br />
#'''Kyle O’Haver''' (Cameron, Galveston, Hidalgo)<br />
#'''Martin Reid''' (Bexar, Nueces, Tarrant)<br />
#'''David Sarkozi''' (Brazoria, Chambers, Galveston)<br />
#'''Jim Sinclair''' (Kenedy, Kleberg, Nueces)<br />
#'''Howard Smith''' (Brazoria, Galveston, Harris)<br />
#'''John Whittle''' (Chambers, Galveston, Jefferson)<br />
<br />
'''2 counties'''<br />
#Chris Bailey (Bexar, Harris)<br />
#Keith Bartels (Bexar, Nueces)<br />
#Gene Blacklock (Nueces, San Patricio)<br />
#Justin Bosler (Cameron, Travis)<br />
#Tamie Bulow (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Skip Cantrell (Nueces, San Patricio)<br />
#J.D. Cortez (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Sandy Dillard (Brazos, Galveston)<br />
#Betty Dunn (Bexar, Kendall)<br />
#Charles Easley<br />
#Joe Fischer (Brazoria, Galveston)<br />
#Stephen Gast (Galveston, Harris) <br />
#Javi Gonzalez (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Mary Gustafson (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#David Hanson (Chambers, Galveston)<br />
#Pat Heirs (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Ben Horstmann (Aransas, Nueces)<br />
#Huck Hutchens (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Dan Jones (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Richard Kaskan (Travis, Williamson)<br />
#tiffany Kersten (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Terry Little (Nueces, San Patricio)<br />
#Anne Mayville (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Karen McBride (Matagorda, Williamson)<br />
#Baceliza Monroe (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Greg Page (Galveston, Harris)<br />
#Jim Paton (El Paso, Hudspeth)<br />
#Janet Rathjen (Galveston, Harris)<br />
#Ryan Rodriguez (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Peggy Rudman (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Willie Sekula (Bexar, Nueces)<br />
#Chuck Sexton (Travis, Williamson)<br />
#Dennis Shepler (Galveston, Harris)<br />
#Joyce Marie Stewart (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Byron Stone (Travis, Williamson)<br />
#Mary Beth Stowe (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Steve Taylor (Hidalgo, Nueces)<br />
#John Yochum (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
<br />
'''1 county'''<br />
#T. Jay Adams (Travis)<br />
#Ty Allen (Johnson)<br />
#John Allendorf (Tarrant)<br />
#Noreen Baker (Travis)<br />
#James Barnes (Fort Bend)<br />
#@Judy Behrens (Harris)<br />
#Dan Belcher (El Paso)<br />
#Peter Billingham (Dallas)<br />
#Stephanie Bilodeau (Cameron)<br />
#Amy Bishop & Doug Booher (Travis)<br />
#Craig Browning (Williamson)<br />
#John Brush (Hidalgo)<br />
#Tim Brush (Hidalgo)<br />
#Martin Byhower (Williamson)<br />
#Scott Buckel (Galveston)<br />
#Kris Cannon (Galveston)<br />
#Eric Carpenter (Travis)<br />
#Maggie Carpenter (Travis)<br />
#Cameron Carver (Lubbock)<br />
#Sebastian Casarez (Williamson)<br />
#Alicia Cavazos (Cameron)<br />
#Lynn Chapman (Williamson)<br />
#Juan Chavez (Hidalgo)<br />
#Jack Chiles (Grayson)<br />
#Matthew Colbert (Travis)<br />
#Fred Collins (Harris)<br />
#Steve Collins (Lubbock)<br />
#Thomas Collins (Brazoria)<br />
#Mark Conway (Cameron)<br />
#Dennis Cooke (Galveston)<br />
#Mel Cooksey (Nueces)<br />
#Michael B. Cooper (Jefferson)<br />
#Debra Corpora (Aransas)<br />
#Mike Creese (Bexar)<br />
#Tripp Davenport (Uvalde)<br />
#Janet Davis (Travis)<br />
#Javier de Leon (Hidalgo)<br />
#Nicholas DeMaio (Harris)<br />
#Drew Dickert (Harris)<br />
#Robert Doe (Bexar)<br />
#Mike E (Nueces)<br />
#Charles Easley †<br />
#Gil Eckrich (Bell)<br />
#Wyatt Egelhoff (Galveston)<br />
#Dodge Engleman (Bexar)<br />
#Bill Eisele (Brazos)<br />
#Mark Esparza (Cameron)<br />
#Ed Fair (Travis)<br />
#Frank Farese (Harris)<br />
#Margaret Farese (Harris)<br />
#Jackie Farrell (Galveston)<br />
#Sam Fason (Travis)<br />
#Timothy Fennell (Williamson) <br />
#Merriwood Ferguson (Cameron)<br />
#Christian Fernandez (Bexar)<br />
#Andy & Ellen Filtness (Travis)<br />
#Laurie Foss (Travis)<br />
#Andy Garcia (Bexar)<br />
#Larry Geiger (Aransas)<br />
#Steve Glover (Tarrant)<br />
#Mariann Golden (Bexar)<br />
#Sue Griffin (Cameron)<br />
#Dave Grise (Nueces)<br />
#John Groves (El Paso)<br />
#Timothy Guida (Matagorda)<br />
#Martin Hagne (Brazoria)<br />
#John Hale (Brazos)<br />
#Greg Hall (Galveston)<br />
#Chris Hammond (Harris)<br />
#Kyron Hanson (Travis)<br />
#Allen Hardee (Galveston)<br />
#Michael Hardee (Galveston)<br />
#Shelia Hargis (Travis)<br />
#Drew Harvey (Lubbock)<br />
#Ken Hartman (Harris)<br />
#John Haynes (Jefferson)<br />
#Carl Haynie (Tarrant)<br />
#John Heaney (Hidalgo)<br />
#Sheila Hebert (Jefferson)<br />
#Matt Heindel (Nueces)<br />
#Cabel Heisel (Travis)<br />
#Thomas Hellweg (Jefferson)<br />
#Anthony Hewetson (Lubbock)<br />
#Troy Hibbitts (Kinney)<br />
#Petra Hockey (Calhoun)<br />
#Ray and Roz Hodson (Cameron)<br />
#Doug Holder (Jefferson)<br />
#Kelly Holligan (Williamson)<br />
#Daniel Horton (Nueces)<br />
#Jeffrey Jackson (Travis)<br />
#Adrian Johnson (Travis)<br />
#Christopher Jonker (Nueces)<br />
#Donna Kelly (Midland)<br />
#Suzanne Kho (Travis)<br />
#V L Kirby (Brazoria)<br />
#Kendra Kocab (Harris)<br />
#Marcin Kojtka (Nueces)<br />
#Mark Kulstad. (Harris)<br />
#Michael Kuzio (Harris)<br />
#Sarah Kuzio (Harris)<br />
#Howard Laidlaw (Harris)<br />
#Alex Lamoreaux (Cameron)<br />
#Corey Lange (Nueces)<br />
#Greg Lasley (Travis)<br />
#Larry Layne (Hidalgo)<br />
#Linda Layne (Hidalgo)<br />
#Justin LeClaire (Cameron)<br />
#Cin-Ty Lee (Harris)<br />
#Clayton Leopold (Galveston)<br />
#Randy Lewis (Jefferson)<br />
#Richard Duke Liebler (Galveston)<br />
#Mark Locke (Nueces)<br />
#Stephan Lorenz (Harris)<br />
#Jim Malcom (Nueces)<br />
#Jean Martin (Travis)<br />
#Steve Mayes (Jefferson)<br />
#Beth McBroom (Bexar)<br />
#Curtis McCamy (Bexar)<br />
#Michael McCloy (Brazos)<br />
#Wendy McCrady (Brazoria)<br />
#Mark McDermott (Brazos)<br />
#Steven McDonald (Williamson)<br />
#Nate McGowan (Travis)<br />
#Adam McInroy (Travis)<br />
#Tyler Miloy (Travis)<br />
#Arman Moreno (Travis)<br />
#Tom Morris (Brazoria)<br />
#Karen Moulder (Bexar)<br />
#Robert Neill (Tarrant)<br />
#Stuart Nelson (Harris)<br />
#John O'Brien (Harris)<br />
#Vincent O'Brien (Travis)<br />
#Suzanne Odum (Tarrant)<br />
#Carolyn Ohl (Brewster)<br />
#Andrew Orgill (Nueces)<br />
#Sue Orwig (Harris)<br />
#Jeff Osborne (Travis)<br />
#Jay Packer (Taylor)<br />
#Laura Paulson (Hidalgo)<br />
#Richard Peake (Galveston)<br />
#Glenn Perrigo (Kleberg)<br />
#Dina Perry (Bexar)<br />
#Barrett Pierce (Randall)<br />
#Randy Pinkston (Bell)<br />
#Charlie Plimpton (Bell)<br />
#Karl Poetzl (Harris)<br />
#Nina Rach (Harris)<br />
#Bill Reiner Jr. (Travis)<br />
#Helen Rejzek (Bexar)<br />
#James Rieman (Harris)<br />
#Mike Rogan (Travis)<br />
#Carlos Ross (Travis)<br />
#Chris Runk (Dallas)<br />
#Bill Sain (Cameron)<br />
#Madeleine Sandefur (Cameron)<br />
#Laura Sare (Brazos)<br />
#Susan Schaezler (Guadalupe)<br />
#Jamie Schubert (Galveston)<br />
#Georgina Schwartz (Bexar)<br />
#Jeff Sexton (Galveston)<br />
#Ryan Shaw (Fort Bend)<br />
#Brad Shine (Lubbock)<br />
#James Sipiora (Tarrant)<br />
#Letha Slagle (Harris)<br />
#Ryan Smith (Bexar)<br />
#Thomas St Pierre (Cameron)<br />
#Denise Stephens (Brazoria)<br />
#Robert Stone (Dallas)<br />
#Susan Strasevicz (Cameron)<br />
#Paul Sunby (Travis)<br />
#Steve Svedeman (Bexar)<br />
#Glenn Swartz (Nueces)<br />
#William Tarbox (Harris)<br />
#Clay Taylor (Nueces)<br />
#Jane Tillman (Travis)<br />
#Zachary Tonzetich (Bexar)<br />
#Matthew Torres (Cameron)<br />
#Teri Zambon True (Harris)<br />
#Dennis Trujillo (Bexar)<br />
#Barbara Trujillo (Bexar)<br />
#Christine Turnbull (Bexar)<br />
#Connie Unsicker (Hidalgo)<br />
#Tom Unsicker (Hidalgo)<br />
#Daniel Walker (Calhoun)<br />
#Mike Wease (Tarrant)<br />
#Bert Wessling (Hidalgo)<br />
#Brad Wier (Bexar)<br />
#Kenneth Williams (Travis)<br />
#Jan Wimberly (Aransas)<br />
#Liam Wolff (Nueces)<br />
#Adam Wood (Harris)<br />
#Bill Wright (Harris)<br />
#Sue Wright (Williamson)<br />
#Scott Young (Travis)<br />
#Barry Zimmer (El Paso)<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_300
Counties Over 300
2024-02-04T18:23:59Z
<p>Dell.Little: </p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 100]], [[Counties Over 200]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[County Leaders]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
(Latest eBird audit Jan-Feb 2024)<br />
==400 or Over==<br />
* '''Dan Jones''' (432 - Cameron, 414 - Hidalgo)<br />
* '''Mel Cooksey''' (431 - Nueces)<br />
* '''Jon McIntyre''' (429 - Nueces)<br />
* '''Ron Weeks''' (410 - Brazoria)<br />
* '''Barry Zimmer''' (408 - El Paso)<br />
* '''John Yochum''' (404 - Cameron)<br />
* '''Mary Gustafson''' (401 - Hidalgo)<br />
<br />
==300 or Over==<br />
'''17 counties''' <br />
*'''Ron Weeks''' (Aransas, Bexar, Brazoria, Calhoun, Cameron, Chambers, Fort Bend, Galveston, Harris, Hidalgo, Jackson, Jefferson, Kleberg, Matagorda, Nueces, Refugio, San Patricio)<br />
<br />
'''8 counties'''<br />
*'''Tony Frank''' (Brazoria, Chambers, Fort Bend, Galveston, Harris, Jefferson, Matagorda, Nueces)<br />
<br />
'''7 counties'''<br />
*'''John Berner''' (Brazoria, Chambers, Fort Bend, Galveston, Harris, Jefferson, Waller)<br />
<br />
'''6 counties'''<br />
*'''Bob Friedrichs''' (Brazoria, Calhoun, Jackson, Matagorda, Nueces, Victoria) <br />
<br />
'''5 counties'''<br />
*'''Phyllis Frank''' (Brazoria, Chambers, Galveston, Harris, Jefferson)<br />
*'''Mark Scheuerman''' (Brazoria, Fort Bend, Harris, Matagorda, Nueces)<br />
<br />
'''4 counties'''<br />
#'''Sonny Bratz''' (Brazoria, Galveston, Harris, Nueces)<br />
#'''Brush Freeman''' (Bastrop, Calhoun, Travis, Williamson)<br />
#'''Susan Heath''' (Brazoria, Galveston, Harris, Matagorda)<br />
#'''Todd McGrath''' (Chambers, Galvestion, Harris, Jefferson)<br />
#'''Michael Marsden''' (Aransas, Cameron, Hidalgo, Nueces)<br />
#'''Jon McIntyre''' (Aransas, Cameron, Hidalgo, Nueces)<br />
#'''Derek Muschalek''' (Bexar, Cameron, DeWitt, Nueces)<br />
#'''Brent Ortego''' (Calhoun, Matagorda, Refugio, Victoria)<br />
<br />
'''3 counties'''<br />
#'''Mike Austin''' (Brazoria, Galveston, Harris)<br />
#'''Lamont Brown''' (Cameron, Denton, Hidalgo)<br />
#'''Sheridan Coffey''' (Bexar, Cameron, Nueces)<br />
#'''Greg Cook''' (Cameron, Dallas, Tarrant)<br />
#'''Susan Foster''' (Aransas, Nueces, Webb)<br />
#'''Gary Hodne''' (Galveston, Harris, Nueces)<br />
#'''Simon Kiacz''' (Brazos, Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#'''Richard Kinney''' (Hunt, Rains, Van Zandt)<br />
#'''Rich Kostecke''' (Bell, Travis, Williamson)<br />
#'''Brad Lirette''' (Brazoria, Galveston, Harris)<br />
#'''Kyle O’Haver''' (Cameron, Galveston, Hidalgo)<br />
#'''Martin Reid''' (Bexar, Nueces, Tarrant)<br />
#'''David Sarkozi''' (Brazoria, Chambers, Galveston)<br />
#'''Jim Sinclair''' (Kenedy, Kleberg, Nueces)<br />
#'''Howard Smith''' (Brazoria, Galveston, Harris)<br />
#'''John Whittle''' (Chambers, Galveston, Jefferson)<br />
<br />
'''2 counties'''<br />
#Chris Bailey (Bexar, Harris)<br />
#Keith Bartels (Bexar, Nueces)<br />
#Gene Blacklock (Nueces, San Patricio)<br />
#Justin Bosler (Cameron, Travis)<br />
#Tamie Bulow (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Skip Cantrell (Nueces, San Patricio)<br />
#J.D. Cortez (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Sandy Dillard (Brazos, Galveston)<br />
#Betty Dunn (Bexar, Kendall)<br />
#Charles Easley<br />
#Joe Fischer (Brazoria, Galveston)<br />
#Stephen Gast (Galveston, Harris) <br />
#Javi Gonzalez (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Mary Gustafson (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#David Hanson (Chambers, Galveston)<br />
#Pat Heirs (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Ben Horstmann (Aransas, Nueces)<br />
#Huck Hutchens (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Dan Jones (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Richard Kaskan (Travis, Williamson)<br />
#tiffany Kersten (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Terry Little (Nueces, San Patricio)<br />
#Anne Mayville (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Karen McBride (Matagorda, Williamson)<br />
#Baceliza Monroe (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Greg Page (Galveston, Harris)<br />
#Jim Paton (El Paso, Hudspeth)<br />
#Janet Rathjen (Galveston, Harris)<br />
#Ryan Rodriguez (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Peggy Rudman (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Willie Sekula (Bexar, Nueces)<br />
#Chuck Sexton (Travis, Williamson)<br />
#Dennis Shepler (Galveston, Harris)<br />
#Joyce Marie Stewart (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Byron Stone (Travis, Williamson)<br />
#Mary Beth Stowe (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
#Steve Taylor (Hidalgo, Nueces)<br />
#John Yochum (Cameron, Hidalgo)<br />
<br />
'''1 county'''<br />
#T. Jay Adams (Travis)<br />
#Ty Allen (Johnson)<br />
#John Allendorf (Tarrant)<br />
#Noreen Baker (Travis)<br />
#James Barnes (Fort Bend)<br />
#@Judy Behrens (Harris)<br />
#Dan Belcher (El Paso)<br />
#Peter Billingham (Dallas)<br />
#Stephanie Bilodeau (Cameron)<br />
#Amy Bishop & Doug Booher (Travis)<br />
#Craig Browning (Williamson)<br />
#John Brush (Hidalgo)<br />
#Tim Brush (Hidalgo)<br />
#Martin Byhower (Williamson)<br />
#Scott Buckel (Galveston)<br />
#Kris Cannon (Galveston)<br />
#Eric Carpenter (Travis)<br />
#Maggie Carpenter (Travis)<br />
#Cameron Carver (Lubbock)<br />
#Sebastian Casarez (Williamson)<br />
#Alicia Cavazos (Cameron)<br />
#Lynn Chapman (Williamson)<br />
#Juan Chavez (Hidalgo)<br />
#Jack Chiles (Grayson)<br />
#Matthew Colbert (Travis)<br />
#Fred Collins (Harris)<br />
#Steve Collins (Lubbock)<br />
#Thomas Collins (Brazoria)<br />
#Mark Conway (Cameron)<br />
#Dennis Cooke (Galveston)<br />
#Mel Cooksey (Nueces)<br />
#Michael B. Cooper (Jefferson)<br />
#Debra Corpora (Aransas)<br />
#Mike Creese (Bexar)<br />
#Tripp Davenport (Uvalde)<br />
#Janet Davis (Travis)<br />
#Javier de Leon (Hidalgo)<br />
#Nicholas DeMaio (Harris)<br />
#Drew Dickert (Harris)<br />
#Robert Doe (Bexar)<br />
#Mike E (Nueces)<br />
#Charles Easley †<br />
#Gil Eckrich (Bell)<br />
#Wyatt Egelhoff (Galveston)<br />
#Dodge Engleman (Bexar)<br />
#Bill Eisele (Brazos)<br />
#Mark Esparza (Cameron)<br />
#Ed Fair (Travis)<br />
#Frank Farese (Harris)<br />
#Margaret Farese (Harris)<br />
#Jackie Farrell (Galveston)<br />
#Sam Fason (Travis)<br />
#Timothy Fennell (Williamson) <br />
#Merriwood Ferguson (Cameron)<br />
#Christian Fernandez (Bexar)<br />
#Andy & Ellen Filtness (Travis)<br />
#Laurie Foss (Travis)<br />
#Andy Garcia (Bexar)<br />
#Larry Geiger (Aransas)<br />
#Steve Glover (Tarrant)<br />
#Mariann Golden (Bexar)<br />
#Sue Griffin (Cameron)<br />
#Dave Grise (Nueces)<br />
#John Groves (El Paso)<br />
#Timothy Guida (Matagorda)<br />
#Martin Hagne (Brazoria)<br />
#John Hale (Brazos)<br />
#Greg Hall (Galveston)<br />
#Chris Hammond (Harris)<br />
#Kyron Hanson (Travis)<br />
#Allen Hardee (Galveston)<br />
#Michael Hardee (Galveston)<br />
#Shelia Hargis (Travis)<br />
#Drew Harvey (Lubbock)<br />
#Ken Hartman (Harris)<br />
#John Haynes (Jefferson)<br />
#Carl Haynie (Tarrant)<br />
#John Heaney (Hidalgo)<br />
#Sheila Hebert (Jefferson)<br />
#Matt Heindel (Nueces)<br />
#Cabel Heisel (Travis)<br />
#Thomas Hellweg (Jefferson)<br />
#Anthony Hewetson (Lubbock)<br />
#Troy Hibbitts (Kinney)<br />
#Petra Hockey (Calhoun)<br />
#Ray and Roz Hodson (Cameron)<br />
#Doug Holder (Jefferson)<br />
#Kelly Holligan (Williamson)<br />
#Daniel Horton (Nueces)<br />
#Jeffrey Jackson (Travis)<br />
#Adrian Johnson (Travis)<br />
#Christopher Jonker (Nueces)<br />
#Donna Kelly (Midland)<br />
#Suzanne Kho (Travis)<br />
#V L Kirby (Brazoria)<br />
#Kendra Kocab (Harris)<br />
#Marcin Kojtka (Nueces)<br />
#Mark Kulstad. (Harris)<br />
#Michael Kuzio (Harris)<br />
#Sarah Kuzio (Harris)<br />
#Howard Laidlaw (Harris)<br />
#Alex Lamoreaux (Cameron)<br />
#Corey Lange (Nueces)<br />
#Greg Lasley (Travis)<br />
#Larry Layne (Hidalgo)<br />
#Linda Layne (Hidalgo)<br />
#Justin LeClaire (Cameron)<br />
#Cin-Ty Lee (Harris)<br />
#Clayton Leopold (Galveston)<br />
#Randy Lewis (Jefferson)<br />
#Richard Duke Liebler (Galveston)<br />
#Mark Locke (Nueces)<br />
#Stephan Lorenz (Harris)<br />
#Jim Malcom (Nueces)<br />
#Jean Martin (Travis)<br />
#Steve Mayes (Jefferson)<br />
#Beth McBroom (Bexar)<br />
#Curtis McCamy (Bexar)<br />
#Michael McCloy (Brazos)<br />
#Wendy McCrady (Brazoria)<br />
#Mark McDermott (Brazos)<br />
#Steven McDonald (Williamson)<br />
#Nate McGowan (Travis)<br />
#Adam McInroy (Travis)<br />
#Tyler Miloy (Travis)<br />
#Arman Moreno (Travis)<br />
#Tom Morris (Brazoria)<br />
#Karen Moulder (Bexar)<br />
#Robert Neill (Tarrant)<br />
#Stuart Nelson (Harris)<br />
#John O'Brien (Harris)<br />
#Vincent O'Brien (Travis)<br />
#Suzanne Odum (Tarrant)<br />
#Carolyn Ohl (Brewster)<br />
#Andrew Orgill (Nueces)<br />
#Sue Orwig (Harris)<br />
#Jeff Osborne (Travis)<br />
#Jay Packer (Taylor)<br />
#Laura Paulson (Hidalgo)<br />
#Richard Peake (Galveston)<br />
#Glenn Perrigo (Kleberg)<br />
#Dina Perry (Bexar)<br />
#Barrett Pierce (Randall)<br />
#Randy Pinkston (Bell)<br />
#Charlie Plimpton (Bell)<br />
#Karl Poetzl (Harris)<br />
#Nina Rach (Harris)<br />
#Bill Reiner Jr. (Travis)<br />
#Helen Rejzek (Bexar)<br />
#James Rieman (Harris)<br />
#Mike Rogan (Travis)<br />
#Carlos Ross (Travis)<br />
#Chris Runk (Dallas)<br />
#Bill Sain (Cameron)<br />
#Madeleine Sandefur (Cameron)<br />
#Laura Sare (Brazos)<br />
#Susan Schaezler (Guadalupe)<br />
#Jamie Schubert (Galveston)<br />
#Georgina Schwartz (Bexar)<br />
#Jeff Sexton (Galveston)<br />
#Ryan Shaw (Fort Bend)<br />
#Brad Shine (Lubbock)<br />
#James Sipiora (Tarrant)<br />
#Letha Slagle (Harris)<br />
#Ryan Smith (Bexar)<br />
#Thomas St Pierre (Cameron)<br />
#Denise Stephens (Brazoria)<br />
#Robert Stone (Dallas)<br />
#Susan Strasevicz (Cameron)<br />
#Paul Sunby (Travis)<br />
#Steve Svedeman (Bexar)<br />
#Glenn Swartz (Nueces)<br />
#William Tarbox (Harris)<br />
#Clay Taylor (Nueces)<br />
#Jane Tillman (Travis)<br />
#Zachary Tonzetich (Bexar)<br />
#Matthew Torres (Cameron)<br />
#Teri Zambon True (Harris)<br />
#Dennis Trujillo (Bexar)<br />
#Barbara Trujillo (Bexar)<br />
#Christine Turnbull (Bexar)<br />
#Connie Unsicker (Hidalgo)<br />
#Tom Unsicker (Hidalgo)<br />
#Daniel Walker (Calhoun)<br />
#Mike Wease (Tarrant)<br />
#Bert Wessling (Hidalgo)<br />
#Brad Wier (Bexar)<br />
#Kenneth Williams (Travis)<br />
#Jan Wimberly (Aransas)<br />
#Liam Wolff (Nueces)<br />
#Adam Wood (Harris)<br />
#Bill Wright (Harris)<br />
#Sue Wright (Williamson)<br />
#Scott Young (Travis)<br />
#Barry Zimmer (El Paso)<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_100
Counties Over 100
2024-02-04T18:19:22Z
<p>Dell.Little: </p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 200]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[County Leaders]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
[[File:century_club_logo_small.jpg]]<br />
<br />
(some numbers from eBird audit Jan-Feb, 2024)<br />
<br />
''Listing threshold of 5'' <br />
<br />
If you would like to interact with the TCC community, why not join our [http://www.facebook.com/groups/texascenturyclub/ Texas Century Club Facebook Group] or [mailto:dellel1119@gmail.com email us your information]<br />
<br />
== '''Century Clubbers''' ==<br />
<br />
<br />
# '''''254 - Greg Cook'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Steve Glover'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Anthony Hewetson''''' <br />
# '''''167''' - Lamont Brown'' †<br />
# '''''142''' - Jean Martin''<br />
# '''''135''' - Cinda Crosley''<br />
# '''''127''' - David Brotherton, Luanne Brotherton'' <br />
# '''''127''' - D.D. Currie, [[Dell Little]]''<br />
# '''''118''' - Jack Kelly''<br />
# '''''117''' - Chris Bailey *<br />
# '''''115''' - Blaine Carnes<br />
# '''''114''' - Dana Green''<br />
# '''''113''' - Bob Friedrichs''<br />
# '''''112''' - Rich Kostecke''<br />
# '''''112''' - Jay Packer''<br />
# '''''110 '' - '''Bill Wright''' '''<br />
# '''''109''' - Byron Stone''<br />
# '''''107''' - Amy Packer''<br />
# '''''107''' - Jane Tillman''<br />
# '''''104''' - Chuck Sexton''<br />
# '''''104''' - Jeremy Webster''<br />
# '''''103''' - [[John Berner]]<br />
# '''''100''' - Helen Rejzek''<br />
# '''''100''' - Catherine Winans''<br />
# 98 - Sheridan Coffey<br />
# 86 - Justin Bosler<br />
# 84 - Jennifer Bristol †<br />
# 83 - Eric W. Faria<br />
# 82 - Martin Reid<br />
# 74 - Susan Heath & Tad Finnell<br />
# 73 - Angela Bailey *<br />
# 70 - [[David Sarkozi]]<br />
# 68 - Brandon Best<br />
# 68 - Tony Frank<br />
# 67 - Tyler Miloy<br />
# 67 - Brady Surber *<br />
# 66 - Garett Hodne<br />
# 65 - Sandi Wheeler<br />
# 62 - Ryan Shaw<br />
# 61 - Drew Harvey<br />
# 61 - Bruce Neville<br />
# 61 - Nina Rach<br />
# 61 - Christian Walker<br />
# 61 - Janey Wyble Woodley<br />
# 60 - Scotty Lofland<br />
# 60 - Laura Sare<br />
# 59 - Shelia Hargis<br />
# 58 - Sheri Anderson<br />
# 58 - Kay Zagst<br />
# 57 - Ted Drowdowski<br />
# 57 - Gary Yoder<br />
# 57 - Fred Zagst<br />
# 55 - Fred Collins<br />
# 55 - Ron Weeks<br />
# 55 - Bob White<br />
# 54 - John Pike<br />
# 53 - Todd McGrath<br />
# 52 - Kenneth Bader<br />
# 52 - Jesse Huth<br />
# 51 - John Maresh *<br />
# 50 - Ken Hartman<br />
# 49 - Ellen & Pat O'Neil<br />
# 48 - [[Caleb Frome]]<br />
# 48 - Bill Sain<br />
# 48 - Christine Turnbull<br />
# 47 - T. Jay Adams<br />
# 46 - Brent Ortego<br />
# 45 - Brian Berry<br />
# 45 - Wyatt Egelhoff<br />
# 45 - Mariann Golden<br />
# 44 - Peter Barnes<br />
# 44 - Troy Hibbits<br />
# 44 - Jeffrey Jackson<br />
# 44 - Michelle Summers<br />
# 43 - Charles Smith *<br />
# 41 - Susan Foster<br />
# 41 - Michael McCloy<br />
# 41 - Barrett Pierce<br />
# 40 - Glen Lindeman<br />
# 39 - Bonnie McKenzie<br />
# 39 - Derek Muschalek *<br />
# 39 - Lynn Thompson<br />
# 39 - Steve Welborn<br />
# 38 - Marla Hibbitts<br />
# 38 - Richard Duke Liebler<br />
# 38 - Laura Wilson<br />
# 37 - Richard Kaskan<br />
# 37 - Richard Redmond<br />
# 37 - Roy Renarz *<br />
# 36 - Brady Schwab<br />
# 35 - Laurie Foss<br />
# 35 - Phyllis Frank<br />
# 35 - Robert Hardway<br />
# 35 - Barbara Pankratz<br />
# 35 - Dina Hinz Perry<br />
# 35 - Kenneth Williams<br />
# 34 - Bryan Box<br />
# 34 - Jim Hailey<br />
# 34 - Brad Lirette<br />
# 34 - Jon McIntyre<br />
# 34 - Sandi Templeton<br />
# 33 - Eric Carpenter<br />
# 33 - Mark Gray<br />
# 33 - Jan Maitland †<br />
# 33 - Linda Pryor<br />
# 32 - Frank Farese<br />
# 32 - Annika Lindqvist<br />
# 31 - Charles Easley †<br />
# 31 - Jean Greenhalgh<br />
# 31 - Greg Lasley *<br />
# 31 - Roger Shaw<br />
# 30 - Skip Cantrell<br />
# 30 - Margaret Farese<br />
# 30 - Peggy Harding<br />
# 30 - Mark Scheuerman<br />
# 30 - Betty Vermeire<br />
# 29 - Karen Moulder *<br />
# 29 - Janet Rathjen<br />
# 28 - Drew Dickert<br />
# 28 - Mike Rogan<br />
# 28 - Ben Sandstrom<br />
# 28 - Deb Wallace<br />
# 27 - Patsy & Tom Inglet <br />
# 27 - Steve Svedeman<br />
# 26 - Steve Collins<br />
# 26 - Brush Freeman *<br />
# 26 - Bryce Hardway *<br />
# 25 - Jimma Byrd<br />
# 25 - Frank Bumgardner †<br />
# 25 - Bryan Calk<br />
# 25 - Kendra Kocab<br />
# 25 - Greg Page<br />
# 25 - William Tarbox<br />
# 25 - Sue Tichy †<br />
# 25 - Lee Wallace<br />
# 24 - Sara Bettencourt<br />
# 24 - Andrew Dickinson<br />
# 24 - Deborah Hailey<br />
# 24 - Simon Kiacz<br />
# 24 - Dennis Shepler<br />
# 23 - Bernd Gravenstein *<br />
# 23 - Romey Swanson *<br />
# 23 - Liam Wolff<br />
# 22 - Gailon Brehm<br />
# 22 - Bryan Tarbox<br />
# 21 - Linda Gindler & John Prentice<br />
# 21 - Ari Rice<br />
# 20 - James Barnes<br />
# 20 - Cameron Carver<br />
# 20 - Tira Overstreet<br />
# 20 - Brad Shine<br />
# 19 - Janet Cook<br />
# 19 - Sandy Dillard<br />
# 19 - Stephen Falick<br />
# 19 - Cameron Johnson<br />
# 18 - Pam Goolsby<br />
# 18 - Daniel Hodges *<br />
# 18 - Erich & Luella Fickle<br />
# 18 - Georgina Schwartz<br />
# 17 - Laura Bunton<br />
# 17 - Dominic Le Croissette<br />
# 17 - Clayton Leopold<br />
# 17 - Andrew Orgill<br />
# 17 - Carlos Ross<br />
# 17 - Yvette Stewart<br />
# 16 - Howard Laidlaw<br />
# 16 - Carl Poldrack<br />
# 16 - Colton Robbins<br />
# 15 - Charmaine Ganson<br />
# 15 - Nick Glover<br />
# 15 - Ron Huebner<br />
# 15 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 15 - Susan Kosoris<br />
# 15 - Michael Pease<br />
# 15 - Dorothy Tate<br />
# 14 - Matt Boone<br />
# 14 - Corey Lange<br />
# 14 - Florence Rice<br />
# 14 - Ardell Winters<br />
# 13 - Cathy Hines<br />
# 13 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 13 - Rick Laughlin *<br />
# 13 - Annelia Williams<br />
# 12 - Karen Carpenter<br />
# 12 - Sam Fason<br />
# 12 - Jerri Kerr<br />
# 12 - Missy McAllister Kerr<br />
# 12 - Nancy Martinez<br />
# 12 - Trish McIntosh<br />
# 12 - Terry Tate<br />
# 11 - Laura Looper<br />
# 11 - Fay Ratta<br />
# 11 - Greg Steeves<br />
# 11 - David Stekoll<br />
# 11 - Linda Valdez<br />
# 10 - Ty Allen<br />
# 10 - Linda Beissner<br />
# 10 - Alyssia Church<br />
# 10 - Vicki Crutchfield<br />
# 10 - Ray and Roz Hodson *<br />
# 10 - Kyle O'Haver<br />
# 10 - Kelley Miller<br />
# 10 - Derrick L. Mims<br />
# 10 - Lila Theis<br />
# 9 - Daniel Coleman<br />
# 9 - Ben Horstmann *<br />
# 9 - Chris Marsh<br />
# 9 - Brian Sanders<br />
# 9 - Shiela Shallcross<br />
# 8 - Chuck Davis<br />
# 8 - Matt DuRoss<br />
# 8 - Ian Layton<br />
# 8 - Lisa Madry<br />
# 8 - Berri Moffett<br />
# 8 - Carolyn Ohl<br />
# 8 - Jeannette Piecznski<br />
# 8 - Teresa Wiens<br />
# 7 - Tammy Bulow<br />
# 7 - Jason Hunt<br />
# 7 - Jackie Girouard *<br />
# 7 - Laura Keene<br />
# 7 - Kay Pergrem<br />
# 6 - Brad Banner<br />
# 6 - Javi Gonzalez<br />
# 6 - Lance Barnett<br />
# 5 - Ronnie Kramer *<br />
# 5 - Suanne Pyle<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Total may not include all 100+ counties *<br />
<br />
Statistics not all shared on eBird † <br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_200
Counties Over 200
2024-02-04T18:18:14Z
<p>Dell.Little: </p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 100]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[County Leaders]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
(Last eBird update February 2024)<br/ ><br />
<br />
'''57 Counties'''<br />
* Greg Cook<br />
<br />
'''26 Counties'''<br />
* Ron Weeks<br />
<br />
'''24 Counties'''<br />
* Steve Glover<br />
<br />
'''23 Counties'''<br />
* Derek Muschalek<br />
<br />
'''22 Counties'''<br />
* Bob Friedrichs<br />
<br />
'''20 Counties'''<br />
* Anthony Hewetson<br />
<br />
'''19 Counties'''<br />
* John Berner<br />
* Justin Bosler<br />
* Tony Frank<br />
* Rich Kostecke<br />
<br />
'''16 Counties'''<br />
* Byron Stone<br />
<br />
'''14 Counties'''<br />
* Ken Hartman<br />
<br />
'''13 Counties'''<br />
* Eric Carpenter<br />
* Sheridan Coffey<br />
* D.D. Currie<br />
* Susan Heath<br />
* Dell Little<br />
* Mark Scheuerman<br />
<br />
'''12 Counties'''<br />
* Sonny Bratz<br />
* Blaine Carnes<br />
* Phyllis Frank<br />
* Bernd Gravenstein *<br />
<br />
'''11 Counties'''<br />
* Garett Hodne<br />
* Jack Kelly<br />
* Greg Lasley<br />
* Jon McIntyre<br />
* Brent Ortego<br />
* Chuck Sexton<br />
<br />
'''10 Counties'''<br />
* Brian Berry<br />
* Shelia Hargis<br />
* Jay Packer<br />
* [[David Sarkozi]]<br />
<br />
'''9 Counties'''<br />
* Fred Collins<br />
* Stephen Gast<br />
* Brad Lirette<br />
* Barret Pierce<br />
* Martin Reid<br />
* Dennis Shepler<br />
<br />
'''8 Counties'''<br />
#Skip Cantrell<br />
#Drew Dickert<br />
#Richard Duke Liebler<br />
#Michael Marsden<br />
#Candy McNamee<br />
#Willie Sekula *<br />
#Ryan Shaw<br />
#Adam Wood<br />
#Bill Wright<br />
<br />
'''7 Counties'''<br />
#Mike Austin<br />
#Chris Bailey *<br />
#Lamont Brown<br />
#Brian Calk<br />
#Mel Cooksey<br />
#Tripp Davenport<br />
#Jesse Huth<br />
#Richard Kinney<br />
#Michael Kuzio *<br />
#Sarah Kuzio *<br />
#Scotty Lofland<br />
#John Maresh<br />
#Sean Mecredy<br />
#Bruce Neville<br />
#Greg Page<br />
#Barbara Pankratz<br />
#Nina Rach<br />
#Janet Rathjen<br />
#Bill Sain<br />
#Bryan Tarbox<br />
#William Tarbox<br />
#Christian Walker<br />
<br />
'''6 Counties'''<br />
#James Barnes<br />
#Brandon Best<br />
#Gary Binderim<br />
#David Brotherton<br />
#Geoff Butcher <br />
#Charles Easley †<br />
#Wyatt Egelhoff<br />
#Frank Farese<br />
#Laurie Foss<br />
#Susan Foster<br />
#Troy Hibbitts<br />
#Curtis McCamy<br />
#Todd McGrath<br />
#Arman Moreno<br />
#Romey Swanson *<br />
<br />
'''5 Counties'''<br />
#Luanne Brotherton<br />
#Laura Bunton<br />
#Maggie Carpenter<br />
#Cameron Carver<br />
#Teresa Connell<br />
#Sandy Dillard *<br />
#David Dolan<br />
#Joe Fischer<br />
#Brush Freeman *<br />
#Hank George<br />
#Jean Greenhalgh<br />
#Ray and Roz Hodson *<br />
#Patsy & Tom Inglet<br />
#Dan Jones<br />
#Simon Kiacz<br />
#Corey Lange<br />
#Dominic Le Croissette<br />
#Dwayne Litteer<br />
#Terry Little<br />
#Michael McCloy<br />
#John O'Brien<br />
#Andrew Orgill<br />
#Dora Ann Ortego<br />
#Carl Poldrack<br />
#Janet Rathjen<br />
#Michelle Romedy *<br />
#Howard Smith<br />
#Yvette Stewart<br />
#Steve Taylor<br />
#Sandi Templeton<br />
#Deb Wallace<br />
#Gary Yoder<br />
<br />
'''4 Counties'''<br />
#Jesse Barry<br />
#Nick Block<br />
#J.D. Cortez *<br />
#John Faber<br />
#Pamela Goolsby<br />
#Caleb Gordon<br />
#Dana Green *<br />
#Mary Gustafson<br />
#Joseph Hood<br />
#John Kaye<br />
#Delaney Kempf<br />
#Thomas Kihn *<br />
#Marcin Kojtka<br />
#Rick Laughlin *<br />
#Cin-Ty Lee<br />
#Jason Leifester<br />
#Stephan Lorenz<br />
#Linda Martin-Rust<br />
#Steve Mayes<br />
#Curtis McCamy *<br />
#Tyler Miloy<br />
#Janet Neath<br />
#Andy Newman *<br />
#Kyle O'Haver *<br />
#Linda Pryor<br />
#Richard Kaskan<br />
#Laura Sare<br />
#Robert Scranton<br />
#Jeff Sexton<br />
#Jim Sinclair<br />
#Letha Slagle<br />
#David Stekoll<br />
#Mary Beth Stowe<br />
#Brady Surber *<br />
#Jane Tillman<br />
#Bill Townsley *<br />
#Mavis Townsley *<br />
#Teri Zambon True<br />
#Christine Turnbull<br />
#Lee Wallace<br />
#John Whittle *<br />
#Chris Wood<br />
#Janey Wyble Woodley<br />
<br />
'''3 Counties'''<br />
#T Jay Adams<br />
#Kenneth Bader<br />
#Matt Boone<br />
#Bryan Box<br />
#Ardell Winters<br />
#Tamie Bulow<br />
#Steve Collins<br />
#Janet Cook<br />
#Vicki Crutchfield *<br />
#Chuck Davis<br />
#Ted Drozdowski<br />
#Margeret Farese<br />
#[[Caleb Frome]]<br />
#Charmaine Ganson *<br />
#Nick Glover<br />
#Jim Hailey<br />
#Peggy Harding<br />
#Drew Harvey<br />
#Bryce Hardway<br />
#Robert Hardway<br />
#Ian Layton<br />
#Sarah Laughlin *<br />
#Carolyn Ohl<br />
#Michael Pease<br />
#Richard Redmond<br />
#Helen Rejzek<br />
#Roy Reinarz<br />
#Carlos Ross<br />
#Georgina Schwartz<br />
#Michelle Summers<br />
#Brady Surber<br />
#Lynn Thompson<br />
#Steve Welborn<br />
#Sandi Wheeler<br />
#Bob White<br />
#Catherine Winans<br />
#Ardell Winters<br />
#Liam Wolff<br />
“among 91 eBirders”<br />
<br />
'''2 Counties'''<br />
#Ty Allen<br />
#Sara Bettencourt<br />
#Karen Carpenter<br />
#Elizabeth Cavazos<br />
#Alyssia Church<br />
#Daniel Coleman<br />
#Steve Collins<br />
#Cinda Crosley<br />
#Javier de Leon *<br />
#Mariann Golden *<br />
#Mark Gray<br />
#John Hale *<br />
#Michael Hardee<br />
#Marla Hibbits<br />
#Ben Horstmann *<br />
#Jeffrey Jackson<br />
#Laura Keene<br />
#Kendra Kocab<br />
#Ian Layton<br />
#Robbin Mallett<br />
#Karen Moulder *<br />
#Amy Packer<br />
#Dina Perry<br />
#Jeannette Piecznski<br />
#Colton Robbins<br />
#Brad Shine<br />
#Greg Steeves<br />
#Betty Vermeire<br />
#Jeremy Webster<br />
#Annelia Williams<br />
#Laura Wilson<br />
''among 206 eBirders''<br />
<br />
'''1 County'''<br />
*John Allendorf *<br />
*Angela Bailey *<br />
*Doug Begole *<br />
*Linda Belssner<br />
*Jimma Byrd *<br />
*Lynn Chapman<br />
*Jack Chiles *<br />
*Denise Dailey *<br />
*Neva Damron<br />
*Chris Davis *<br />
*Matt DuRoss<br />
*Shelli Ellerbe<br />
*Stephen Falick<br />
*Eric Faria<br />
*Sam Fason<br />
*Rick Folkening<br />
*Charmaine Ganson *<br />
*Jackie Girouard *<br />
*Chris Hammond<br />
*Kathy Hines<br />
*Daniel Hodges *<br />
*Jason Hunt<br />
*Mary Lee Johnson *<br />
*Laura Keene<br />
*Jean Martin<br />
*Missy McAllister Kerr<br />
*Peter Keyel *<br />
*Ronnie Kramer *<br />
*Janet Landry *<br />
*Clayton Leopold<br />
*Lorrie Looper<br />
*Lorrie Lowrie *<br />
*Barry Lyon *<br />
*Nancy Martinez<br />
*Mark McDermott *<br />
*Ellen O’Neil *<br />
*Kay Pergram<br />
*Suanne C. Pyle<br />
*Ari Rice<br />
*Florence Rice<br />
*Shiela Shallcross<br />
*Roger Shaw<br />
*Dorothy Tate<br />
*Terry Tate<br />
*Sandi Templeton<br />
*Lila Theis<br />
*Brandon Thurston<br />
*Fred Zagst<br />
*Kay Zagst<br />
*Susan Kosoris<br />
''among 583 eBirders''<br />
<br />
Total may not include all 200+ counties *<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_200
Counties Over 200
2024-02-04T17:15:13Z
<p>Dell.Little: </p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 100]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[County Leaders]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
(Last eBird update February 2024)<br/ ><br />
<br />
'''57 Counties'''<br />
* Greg Cook<br />
<br />
'''26 Counties'''<br />
* Ron Weeks<br />
<br />
'''24 Counties'''<br />
* Steve Glover<br />
<br />
'''23 Counties'''<br />
* Derek Muschalek<br />
<br />
'''22 Counties'''<br />
* Bob Friedrichs<br />
<br />
'''20 Counties'''<br />
* Anthony Hewetson<br />
<br />
'''19 Counties'''<br />
* John Berner<br />
* Justin Bosler<br />
* Tony Frank<br />
* Rich Kostecke<br />
<br />
'''16 Counties'''<br />
* Byron Stone<br />
<br />
'''14 Counties'''<br />
* Ken Hartman<br />
<br />
'''13 Counties'''<br />
* Eric Carpenter<br />
* Sheridan Coffey<br />
* D.D. Currie<br />
* Susan Heath<br />
* Dell Little<br />
* Mark Scheuerman<br />
<br />
'''12 Counties'''<br />
* Sonny Bratz<br />
* Blaine Carnes<br />
* Phyllis Frank<br />
* Bernd Gravenstein *<br />
<br />
'''11 Counties'''<br />
* Garett Hodne<br />
* Jack Kelly<br />
* Greg Lasley<br />
* Jon McIntyre<br />
* Brent Ortego<br />
* Chuck Sexton<br />
<br />
'''10 Counties'''<br />
* Brian Berry<br />
* Shelia Hargis<br />
* Jay Packer<br />
* [[David Sarkozi]]<br />
<br />
'''9 Counties'''<br />
* Fred Collins<br />
* Stephen Gast<br />
* Brad Lirette<br />
* Barret Pierce<br />
* Martin Reid<br />
* Dennis Shepler<br />
<br />
'''8 Counties'''<br />
#Skip Cantrell<br />
#Drew Dickert<br />
#Richard Duke Liebler<br />
#Michael Marsden<br />
#Candy McNamee<br />
#Willie Sekula *<br />
#Ryan Shaw<br />
#Adam Wood<br />
#Bill Wright<br />
<br />
'''7 Counties'''<br />
#Mike Austin<br />
#Chris Bailey *<br />
#Lamont Brown<br />
#Brian Calk<br />
#Mel Cooksey<br />
#Tripp Davenport<br />
#Jesse Huth<br />
#Richard Kinney<br />
#Michael Kuzio *<br />
#Sarah Kuzio *<br />
#Scotty Lofland<br />
#John Maresh<br />
#Sean Mecredy<br />
#Bruce Neville<br />
#Greg Page<br />
#Barbara Pankratz<br />
#Nina Rach<br />
#Janet Rathjen<br />
#Bill Sain<br />
#Bryan Tarbox<br />
#William Tarbox<br />
#Christian Walker<br />
<br />
'''6 Counties'''<br />
<br />
#James Barnes<br />
#Brandon Best<br />
#Gary Binderim<br />
#David Brotherton<br />
#Geoff Butcher <br />
#Charles Easley †<br />
#Wyatt Egelhoff<br />
#Laurie Foss<br />
#Troy Hibbitts<br />
#Curtis McCamy<br />
#Todd McGrath<br />
#Arman Moreno<br />
<br />
'''5 Counties'''<br />
#Luanne Brotherton<br />
#Laura Bunton<br />
#Maggie Carpenter<br />
#Cameron Carver<br />
#Teresa Connell<br />
#Sandy Dillard *<br />
#David Dolan<br />
#Frank Farese<br />
#Joe Fischer<br />
#Susan Foster<br />
#Brush Freeman *<br />
#Hank George<br />
#Jean Greenhalgh<br />
<br />
#Ray and Roz Hodson *<br />
#Patsy & Tom Inglet<br />
#Dan Jones<br />
#Corey Lange<br />
#Dominic Le Croissette<br />
#Dwayne Litteer<br />
#Terry Little<br />
#Michael McCloy<br />
#John O'Brien<br />
#Andrew Orgill<br />
#Dora Ann Ortego<br />
#Carl Poldrack<br />
#Janet Rathjen<br />
#Michelle Romedy *<br />
#Howard Smith<br />
#Yvette Stewart<br />
#Romey Swanson *<br />
#Steve Taylor<br />
#Deb Wallace<br />
#Gary Yoder<br />
<br />
'''4 Counties'''<br />
#Jesse Barry<br />
#Nick Block<br />
#J.D. Cortez *<br />
#John Faber<br />
#Pamela Goolsby<br />
#Caleb Gordon<br />
#Dana Green *<br />
#Mary Gustafson<br />
#Joseph Hood<br />
#John Kaye<br />
#Delaney Kempf<br />
#Simon Kiacz<br />
#Thomas Kihn *<br />
#Marcin Kojtka<br />
#Rick Laughlin *<br />
#Cin-Ty Lee<br />
#Jason Leifester<br />
#Stephan Lorenz<br />
#Linda Martin-Rust<br />
#Steve Mayes<br />
#Curtis McCamy *<br />
#Tyler Miloy<br />
#Janet Neath<br />
#Andy Newman *<br />
#Kyle O'Haver *<br />
#Linda Pryor<br />
#Richard Kaskan<br />
#Laura Sare<br />
#Robert Scranton<br />
#Jeff Sexton<br />
#Jim Sinclair<br />
#Letha Slagle<br />
#David Stekoll<br />
#Mary Beth Stowe<br />
#Brady Surber *<br />
#Sandi Templeton<br />
#Jane Tillman<br />
#Bill Townsley *<br />
#Mavis Townsley *<br />
#Teri Zambon True<br />
#Christine Turnbull<br />
#Lee Wallace<br />
#John Whittle *<br />
#Chris Wood<br />
#Janey Wyble Woodley<br />
<br />
'''3 Counties'''<br />
#T Jay Adams<br />
#Kenneth Bader<br />
#Matt Boone<br />
#Bryan Box<br />
#Ardell Winters<br />
#Tamie Bulow<br />
#Steve Collins<br />
#Janet Cook<br />
#Vicki Crutchfield *<br />
#Chuck Davis<br />
#Ted Drozdowski<br />
#Margeret Farese<br />
#[[Caleb Frome]]<br />
#Charmaine Ganson *<br />
#Nick Glover<br />
#Jim Hailey<br />
#Peggy Harding<br />
#Drew Harvey<br />
#Bryce Hardway<br />
#Robert Hardway<br />
#Ian Layton<br />
#Sarah Laughlin *<br />
#Carolyn Ohl<br />
#Michael Pease<br />
#Richard Redmond<br />
#Helen Rejzek<br />
#Roy Reinarz<br />
#Carlos Ross<br />
#Georgina Schwartz<br />
#Michelle Summers<br />
#Brady Surber<br />
#Lynn Thompson<br />
#Steve Welborn<br />
#Sandi Wheeler<br />
#Bob White<br />
#Catherine Winans<br />
#Ardell Winters<br />
#Liam Wolff<br />
“among 91 eBirders”<br />
<br />
'''2 Counties'''<br />
#Ty Allen<br />
#Sara Bettencourt<br />
#Karen Carpenter<br />
#Elizabeth Cavazos<br />
#Alyssia Church<br />
#Daniel Coleman<br />
#Steve Collins<br />
#Cinda Crosley<br />
#Javier de Leon *<br />
#Mariann Golden *<br />
#Mark Gray<br />
#John Hale *<br />
#Michael Hardee<br />
#Marla Hibbits<br />
#Ben Horstmann *<br />
#Jeffrey Jackson<br />
#Laura Keene<br />
#Kendra Kocab<br />
#Ian Layton<br />
#Robbin Mallett<br />
#Karen Moulder *<br />
#Amy Packer<br />
#Dina Perry<br />
#Jeannette Piecznski<br />
#Colton Robbins<br />
#Brad Shine<br />
#Greg Steeves<br />
#Betty Vermeire<br />
#Jeremy Webster<br />
#Annelia Williams<br />
#Laura Wilson<br />
''among 206 eBirders''<br />
<br />
'''1 County'''<br />
*John Allendorf *<br />
*Angela Bailey *<br />
*Doug Begole *<br />
*Linda Belssner<br />
*Jimma Byrd *<br />
*Lynn Chapman<br />
*Jack Chiles *<br />
*Denise Dailey *<br />
*Neva Damron<br />
*Chris Davis *<br />
*Matt DuRoss<br />
*Shelli Ellerbe<br />
*Stephen Falick<br />
*Eric Faria<br />
*Sam Fason<br />
*Rick Folkening<br />
*Charmaine Ganson *<br />
*Jackie Girouard *<br />
*Chris Hammond<br />
*Kathy Hines<br />
*Daniel Hodges *<br />
*Jason Hunt<br />
*Mary Lee Johnson *<br />
*Laura Keene<br />
*Jean Martin<br />
*Missy McAllister Kerr<br />
*Peter Keyel *<br />
*Ronnie Kramer *<br />
*Janet Landry *<br />
*Clayton Leopold<br />
*Lorrie Looper<br />
*Lorrie Lowrie *<br />
*Barry Lyon *<br />
*Nancy Martinez<br />
*Mark McDermott *<br />
*Ellen O’Neil *<br />
*Kay Pergram<br />
*Suanne C. Pyle<br />
*Ari Rice<br />
*Florence Rice<br />
*Shiela Shallcross<br />
*Roger Shaw<br />
*Dorothy Tate<br />
*Terry Tate<br />
*Sandi Templeton<br />
*Lila Theis<br />
*Brandon Thurston<br />
*Fred Zagst<br />
*Kay Zagst<br />
*Susan Kosoris<br />
''among 583 eBirders''<br />
<br />
Total may not include all 200+ counties *<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_200
Counties Over 200
2024-02-04T17:14:58Z
<p>Dell.Little: </p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 100]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[County Leaders]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
(Last eBird update January 2023)<br/ ><br />
<br />
'''57 Counties'''<br />
* Greg Cook<br />
<br />
'''26 Counties'''<br />
* Ron Weeks<br />
<br />
'''24 Counties'''<br />
* Steve Glover<br />
<br />
'''23 Counties'''<br />
* Derek Muschalek<br />
<br />
'''22 Counties'''<br />
* Bob Friedrichs<br />
<br />
'''20 Counties'''<br />
* Anthony Hewetson<br />
<br />
'''19 Counties'''<br />
* John Berner<br />
* Justin Bosler<br />
* Tony Frank<br />
* Rich Kostecke<br />
<br />
'''16 Counties'''<br />
* Byron Stone<br />
<br />
'''14 Counties'''<br />
* Ken Hartman<br />
<br />
'''13 Counties'''<br />
* Eric Carpenter<br />
* Sheridan Coffey<br />
* D.D. Currie<br />
* Susan Heath<br />
* Dell Little<br />
* Mark Scheuerman<br />
<br />
'''12 Counties'''<br />
* Sonny Bratz<br />
* Blaine Carnes<br />
* Phyllis Frank<br />
* Bernd Gravenstein *<br />
<br />
'''11 Counties'''<br />
* Garett Hodne<br />
* Jack Kelly<br />
* Greg Lasley<br />
* Jon McIntyre<br />
* Brent Ortego<br />
* Chuck Sexton<br />
<br />
'''10 Counties'''<br />
* Brian Berry<br />
* Shelia Hargis<br />
* Jay Packer<br />
* [[David Sarkozi]]<br />
<br />
'''9 Counties'''<br />
* Fred Collins<br />
* Stephen Gast<br />
* Brad Lirette<br />
* Barret Pierce<br />
* Martin Reid<br />
* Dennis Shepler<br />
<br />
'''8 Counties'''<br />
#Skip Cantrell<br />
#Drew Dickert<br />
#Richard Duke Liebler<br />
#Michael Marsden<br />
#Candy McNamee<br />
#Willie Sekula *<br />
#Ryan Shaw<br />
#Adam Wood<br />
#Bill Wright<br />
<br />
'''7 Counties'''<br />
#Mike Austin<br />
#Chris Bailey *<br />
#Lamont Brown<br />
#Brian Calk<br />
#Mel Cooksey<br />
#Tripp Davenport<br />
#Jesse Huth<br />
#Richard Kinney<br />
#Michael Kuzio *<br />
#Sarah Kuzio *<br />
#Scotty Lofland<br />
#John Maresh<br />
#Sean Mecredy<br />
#Bruce Neville<br />
#Greg Page<br />
#Barbara Pankratz<br />
#Nina Rach<br />
#Janet Rathjen<br />
#Bill Sain<br />
#Bryan Tarbox<br />
#William Tarbox<br />
#Christian Walker<br />
<br />
'''6 Counties'''<br />
<br />
#James Barnes<br />
#Brandon Best<br />
#Gary Binderim<br />
#David Brotherton<br />
#Geoff Butcher <br />
#Charles Easley †<br />
#Wyatt Egelhoff<br />
#Laurie Foss<br />
#Troy Hibbitts<br />
#Curtis McCamy<br />
#Todd McGrath<br />
#Arman Moreno<br />
<br />
'''5 Counties'''<br />
#Luanne Brotherton<br />
#Laura Bunton<br />
#Maggie Carpenter<br />
#Cameron Carver<br />
#Teresa Connell<br />
#Sandy Dillard *<br />
#David Dolan<br />
#Frank Farese<br />
#Joe Fischer<br />
#Susan Foster<br />
#Brush Freeman *<br />
#Hank George<br />
#Jean Greenhalgh<br />
<br />
#Ray and Roz Hodson *<br />
#Patsy & Tom Inglet<br />
#Dan Jones<br />
#Corey Lange<br />
#Dominic Le Croissette<br />
#Dwayne Litteer<br />
#Terry Little<br />
#Michael McCloy<br />
#John O'Brien<br />
#Andrew Orgill<br />
#Dora Ann Ortego<br />
#Carl Poldrack<br />
#Janet Rathjen<br />
#Michelle Romedy *<br />
#Howard Smith<br />
#Yvette Stewart<br />
#Romey Swanson *<br />
#Steve Taylor<br />
#Deb Wallace<br />
#Gary Yoder<br />
<br />
'''4 Counties'''<br />
#Jesse Barry<br />
#Nick Block<br />
#J.D. Cortez *<br />
#John Faber<br />
#Pamela Goolsby<br />
#Caleb Gordon<br />
#Dana Green *<br />
#Mary Gustafson<br />
#Joseph Hood<br />
#John Kaye<br />
#Delaney Kempf<br />
#Simon Kiacz<br />
#Thomas Kihn *<br />
#Marcin Kojtka<br />
#Rick Laughlin *<br />
#Cin-Ty Lee<br />
#Jason Leifester<br />
#Stephan Lorenz<br />
#Linda Martin-Rust<br />
#Steve Mayes<br />
#Curtis McCamy *<br />
#Tyler Miloy<br />
#Janet Neath<br />
#Andy Newman *<br />
#Kyle O'Haver *<br />
#Linda Pryor<br />
#Richard Kaskan<br />
#Laura Sare<br />
#Robert Scranton<br />
#Jeff Sexton<br />
#Jim Sinclair<br />
#Letha Slagle<br />
#David Stekoll<br />
#Mary Beth Stowe<br />
#Brady Surber *<br />
#Sandi Templeton<br />
#Jane Tillman<br />
#Bill Townsley *<br />
#Mavis Townsley *<br />
#Teri Zambon True<br />
#Christine Turnbull<br />
#Lee Wallace<br />
#John Whittle *<br />
#Chris Wood<br />
#Janey Wyble Woodley<br />
<br />
'''3 Counties'''<br />
#T Jay Adams<br />
#Kenneth Bader<br />
#Matt Boone<br />
#Bryan Box<br />
#Ardell Winters<br />
#Tamie Bulow<br />
#Steve Collins<br />
#Janet Cook<br />
#Vicki Crutchfield *<br />
#Chuck Davis<br />
#Ted Drozdowski<br />
#Margeret Farese<br />
#[[Caleb Frome]]<br />
#Charmaine Ganson *<br />
#Nick Glover<br />
#Jim Hailey<br />
#Peggy Harding<br />
#Drew Harvey<br />
#Bryce Hardway<br />
#Robert Hardway<br />
#Ian Layton<br />
#Sarah Laughlin *<br />
#Carolyn Ohl<br />
#Michael Pease<br />
#Richard Redmond<br />
#Helen Rejzek<br />
#Roy Reinarz<br />
#Carlos Ross<br />
#Georgina Schwartz<br />
#Michelle Summers<br />
#Brady Surber<br />
#Lynn Thompson<br />
#Steve Welborn<br />
#Sandi Wheeler<br />
#Bob White<br />
#Catherine Winans<br />
#Ardell Winters<br />
#Liam Wolff<br />
“among 91 eBirders”<br />
<br />
'''2 Counties'''<br />
#Ty Allen<br />
#Sara Bettencourt<br />
#Karen Carpenter<br />
#Elizabeth Cavazos<br />
#Alyssia Church<br />
#Daniel Coleman<br />
#Steve Collins<br />
#Cinda Crosley<br />
#Javier de Leon *<br />
#Mariann Golden *<br />
#Mark Gray<br />
#John Hale *<br />
#Michael Hardee<br />
#Marla Hibbits<br />
#Ben Horstmann *<br />
#Jeffrey Jackson<br />
#Laura Keene<br />
#Kendra Kocab<br />
#Ian Layton<br />
#Robbin Mallett<br />
#Karen Moulder *<br />
#Amy Packer<br />
#Dina Perry<br />
#Jeannette Piecznski<br />
#Colton Robbins<br />
#Brad Shine<br />
#Greg Steeves<br />
#Betty Vermeire<br />
#Jeremy Webster<br />
#Annelia Williams<br />
#Laura Wilson<br />
''among 206 eBirders''<br />
<br />
'''1 County'''<br />
*John Allendorf *<br />
*Angela Bailey *<br />
*Doug Begole *<br />
*Linda Belssner<br />
*Jimma Byrd *<br />
*Lynn Chapman<br />
*Jack Chiles *<br />
*Denise Dailey *<br />
*Neva Damron<br />
*Chris Davis *<br />
*Matt DuRoss<br />
*Shelli Ellerbe<br />
*Stephen Falick<br />
*Eric Faria<br />
*Sam Fason<br />
*Rick Folkening<br />
*Charmaine Ganson *<br />
*Jackie Girouard *<br />
*Chris Hammond<br />
*Kathy Hines<br />
*Daniel Hodges *<br />
*Jason Hunt<br />
*Mary Lee Johnson *<br />
*Laura Keene<br />
*Jean Martin<br />
*Missy McAllister Kerr<br />
*Peter Keyel *<br />
*Ronnie Kramer *<br />
*Janet Landry *<br />
*Clayton Leopold<br />
*Lorrie Looper<br />
*Lorrie Lowrie *<br />
*Barry Lyon *<br />
*Nancy Martinez<br />
*Mark McDermott *<br />
*Ellen O’Neil *<br />
*Kay Pergram<br />
*Suanne C. Pyle<br />
*Ari Rice<br />
*Florence Rice<br />
*Shiela Shallcross<br />
*Roger Shaw<br />
*Dorothy Tate<br />
*Terry Tate<br />
*Sandi Templeton<br />
*Lila Theis<br />
*Brandon Thurston<br />
*Fred Zagst<br />
*Kay Zagst<br />
*Susan Kosoris<br />
''among 583 eBirders''<br />
<br />
Total may not include all 200+ counties *<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/County_Big_Days
County Big Days
2024-02-04T16:56:55Z
<p>Dell.Little: /* Cottle County - Panhandle */</p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 100]], [[Counties Over 200]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[County Leaders]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]]''<br />
----<br />
== Introduction and Instructions ==<br />
This is a repository for your bigger big days for counties specifically. '''Top 10 all time only listed, with a 25 species minimum threshold''' If you have a Big Day in a county that should be on this list, '''[mailto:dellel1119@gmail.com email Dell Little]'''. Spreadsheets are accepted. If you were a part of a group or team then give the participants names. One entry will be made per group/team/duo. '''[https://www.aba.org/aba-big-day-count-rules/ ABA rules]''' apply to groups , <br />
<br />
For eBirders, it's fairly easy to find your County Big Days. First, on your "My eBird" page, select a county life list, year list or month list. Once you do that, at the top of the page under the calendar icon and "All Years" (or 2021) click the drop down menu and you can see where to customize the list down to the exact day. If you need to find out when you were in a certain county you can use the "Manage my 'Checklists" page on the left side of your "My eBird" page. to search for a day you had one or multiple checklists in that county.<br />
<br />
If you're looking for County Big Years, they are located on the '''[[County Big Years]]''' page.<br />
<br />
== [[Anderson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#88 - Greg Cook, 4/3/21<br />
#75 - Blaine Carnes, Steve Glover & Greg Cook, 2/16/20<br />
#74 - Bob White, 1/14/2018<br />
#72 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little 4/5/2014<br />
#66 - Greg Cook, 4/20/08<br />
#65 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little 3/8/2008<br />
#61 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 4/29/12<br />
#60 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little 4/18/2014<br />
#59 - Laura Wilson, Bonnie McKenzie & A Tindell 1/4/2020<br />
#59 - Jeremy Webster, 12/29/20<br />
<br />
== [[Andrews County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#71 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover 1/28/18<br />
#56 - Greg Cook, 9/2/17<br />
#51 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 9/2/23<br />
#48 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/31/23<br />
#44 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/23/23<br />
#41 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/20/12<br />
#38 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/28/13<br />
#35 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 8/21/10<br />
#35 - Greg Cook, 4/6/19<br />
#29 - Greg Cook, 8/31/19<br />
#29 - Steve Welborn, 10/31/2011<br />
<br />
== [[Angelina County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#68 - Bill Wright, 3/29/14<br />
#57 - John Berner, 3/29/14<br />
#56 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/7/18<br />
#54 - Lamont Brown, 6/13/13<br />
#53 - Bob White, 4/24/20<br />
#53 - John Berner 1/14/18<br />
#51 - Steven Glover, 5/13/18<br />
#50 - Greg Cook, 4/29/22<br />
#49 - Greg Cook, 10/20/19<br />
#48 - David Sarkozi, 1/12/2018<br />
<br />
== [[Aransas County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#112 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 4/25/2020<br />
#107 - Brent Ortego, 12/21/2016<br />
#101 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 10/29/23<br />
#99 - Greg Cook, 4/18/2020<br />
#98 - Dell Little, 4/17/22<br />
#94 - Dell Little, 11/26/06<br />
#93 - Tony Frank & John Berner, 3/14/19<br />
#88 - Steven Glover, 4/27/2004<br />
#87 - Dell Little, 2/6/22<br />
#85 - Blaine Carnes & Thomas Riecke, 2/11/11<br />
#85 - Lamont Brown, 4/18/20<br />
<br />
== [[Archer County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#94 - Scotty Lofland 11/1/20<br />
#84 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Caleb Frome, 11/23/16<br />
#77 - Scotty Lofland, 12/24/22<br />
#76 - Greg Cook, 2/3/07<br />
#74 - Jeremy Webster, 12/20/22<br />
#73 - Steve Welborn, 1/1/2012<br />
#72 - Bryan Box, 1/15/24<br />
#68 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 2/9/07<br />
#67 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 9/5/16<br />
#66 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 12/10/23<br />
<br />
== [[Armstrong County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#56 - Greg Cook, 9/12/2020<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, 11/22/17<br />
#50 - Steven Glover, 9/8/2019<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 10/4/19<br />
#44 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 5/14/22<br />
#39 - Greg Cook, 5/12/18<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, 11/26/17<br />
#33 - Greg Cook, 7/14/16<br />
#26 - David Sarkozi, 11/24/2019<br />
#25 - Greg Cook, 5/26/19<br />
<br />
== [[Atascosa County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#131 - Anthony Hewetson, Bill Wright (108) + TOS group. 5/4/2019<br />
#107 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/6/2020<br />
#102 - Jeremy Webster, 4/16/21<br />
#99 - John Berner, Chet Burrier, Derek Muschalek, Bill Wright 3/9/19<br />
#83 - Brent Ortego, 5/19/14<br />
#81 - Brent Ortego, 5/14/17<br />
#64 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 8/12/17<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 3/18/18<br />
#53 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/2/19<br />
#43 - Lamont Brown, 6/11/13<br />
<br />
== [[Austin County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#81 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 5/6/18<br />
#78 - Bob White, D.D. Currie & Dell Little, J Berner, David Sarkozi TOS +7 1/18/20<br />
#75 - TOS Field Trip 4/30/22<br />
#74 - Tony Frank, 12/27/06<br />
#71 - Steve Gross, Ken Hartman, John Berner 2/3/08<br />
#61 - Bob Friedrichs, 11/18/19<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 2/4/23<br />
#56 - James Barnes, 3/3/18<br />
#54 - James Barnes, 2/24/16<br />
#51 - David Sarkozi, 12/30/08<br />
<br />
== [[Bailey County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#76 - Brandon Best, 5/14/2005<br />
#61 - Greg Cook, 4/22/19<br />
#55 - Steven Glover, 9/9/2019<br />
#42 - Tony Frank & Stephan Lorenz, 1/24/2015<br />
#38 - Greg Cook, 5/25/19<br />
#38 - Bob Friedrichs, 9/18/22<br />
#33 - Greg Cook, 11/27/14<br />
#31 - Janet Rathjen, 4/12/09<br />
#29 - David Sarkozi, 11/21/2014<br />
#29 – Tony Frank & Phyllis Frank, 11/21/2015<br />
<br />
== [[Bandera County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#65 - Lamont Brown, 4/28/06<br />
#64 - Greg Cook, 2/25/18<br />
#64 - Bob Friedrichs, 5/1/2020<br />
#59 - Martin Reid & Sheridan Coffey, 3/12/17<br />
#56 - Steven Glover, 2/23/2020<br />
#56 - John Berner, 7/21/2021<br />
#53 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 4/28/13<br />
#53 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 6/5/13<br />
#53 – Tony Frank & Phyllis Frank, 5/26/1990<br />
#50 - Martin Reid & Sheridan Coffey, 10/41/15<br />
<br />
== [[Bastrop County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#95 - Brent Ortego, 1/1/14<br />
#83 - Lamont Brown + 5-6 TOS FT, 1/18/14<br />
#78 - Greg Cook, 2/23/17<br />
#64 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/31/13<br />
#62 - David Sarkozi, 9/18/2018<br />
#62 - Steven Glover, 11/30/2018<br />
#62 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/27/2020<br />
#59 - Bill Wright, 4/25/11<br />
#55 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/3/2020<br />
#54 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 7/3/17<br />
<br />
== [[Baylor County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#83 - Scotty Lofland, 5/5/20<br />
#71 - Amy & Jay Packer, 4/5/20<br />
#65 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 7/19/15<br />
#65 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 8/6/23<br />
#61 - Greg Cook, 12/11/05<br />
#59 - Greg Cook, 10/8/05<br />
#59 - Lamont Brown, 6/20/17<br />
#56 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/30/08<br />
#55 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/13/16<br />
#54 - Greg Cook, 11/5/16<br />
<br />
== [[Bee County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#76 - Jeremy Webster, 9/17/21<br />
#73 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/20/2020<br />
#70 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 9/19/21<br />
#66 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/2/19<br />
#59 - John Berner, Chet Burrier, 3/12/2020<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 11/22/18<br />
#54 - John Berner, 9/19/2020<br />
#52 - Bill Wright, John Berner 11/28/2014<br />
#48 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 6/2/18<br />
#36 - Bill Wright, 9/12/20<br />
<br />
== [[Bell County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#111 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/15/22<br />
#106 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/18/03<br />
#80 - Greg Cook, 4/25/22<br />
#75 - Nick Glover, 2/2/2019<br />
#73 - Fred & Kay Zagst, 1/1/22<br />
#71 - Greg Cook, 10/28/06<br />
#71 - Greg Cook, 3/21/14<br />
#66 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 12/12/21<br />
#63 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 10/28/06<br />
#62 - Steven Glover, 10/6/2019<br />
#62 - Jeremy Webster, 12/3/21<br />
<br />
== [[Bexar County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#116 - Greg Cook, 4/24/22<br />
#109 - Martin Reid & Ryan Shaw, 4/18/14<br />
#101 - Greg Cook, 12/24/20<br />
#100 - Beth McBroom, Bob Doe & Karen Moulder<br />
#92 - Sheridan Coffey & Martin Reid, 12/18/22 CBC<br />
#88 - James Barnes, 4/23/16<br />
#87 - Martin Reid & Sheridan Coffey, 12/17/17<br />
#86 - Jeremy Webster, 4/16/21<br />
#84 - Greg Cook, 11/23/19<br />
#77 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/13/18<br />
<br />
== [[Blanco County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#62 - Bob Friedrich, 5/12/21<br />
#58 - Steven Glover, 2/17/2019<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, 2/24/18<br />
#55 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/25/18<br />
#53 - Kay Zagst, Fred Zagst, Sherry Bixler & Hudson Baker, 5/7/23<br />
#53 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 7/29/17<br />
#52 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 6/14/03<br />
#50 - Blaine Carnes, Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 2/9/20<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/4/17<br />
#45 - Bill Wright, 11/23/19<br />
<br />
== [[Borden County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#69 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/10/17<br />
#66 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/23/17<br />
#46 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 11/28/21<br />
#44 - Greg Cook, 3/24/19<br />
#34 - Steve Welborn, 1/26/2012<br />
#32 - Greg Cook, 8/9/15<br />
#30 - Steve Welborn, 7/29/2011<br />
<br />
== [[Bosque County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#81 - Jeremy Webster, 4/16/19<br />
#78 - Greg Cook, 4/26/08<br />
#74 - Lamont Brown, 2/11/12<br />
#73 - Steven Glover, 10/21/18<br />
#72 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/29/06<br />
#71 - Greg Cook, 12/4/20<br />
#70 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 10/30/22<br />
#67 - Jeremy Webster, 6/27/19<br />
#67 - Greg Cook, 8/30/20<br />
#67 - Greg Cook, 5/2/21<br />
<br />
== [[Bowie County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#79 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover 1/21/17<br />
#57 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/9/19<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, 12/23/19<br />
#42 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover 4/9/17<br />
#38 - Lamont Brown, 9/17/21<br />
#38 – Tony Frank & Phyllis Frank, 11/26/2022<br />
#33 - David Sarkozi, 12/27/2019<br />
#28 - Dan Coleman, 8/30/22<br />
#26 - Greg Cook, 7/5/15<br />
<br />
== [[Brazoria County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#159 - Susan Heath, Tad Finnell & Ron Weeks, 12/23/11<br />
#146 - Lamont Brown, Carolyn Ohl Johnson & Byron Stone, 1/16/09<br />
#137 - Greg Cook, 4/17/21<br />
#131 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/30/21<br />
#126 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/3/2021<br />
#125 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 4/22/13<br />
#125 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/17/22<br />
#123 - Brent Ortego, 4/28/1993<br />
#117 - Greg Cook, 2/29/2020<br />
#114 - Tony Frank, Mike Austin & Steve Gast, 4/26/06<br />
#114 - Eric Carpenter & Maggie Carpenter, 4/1/13<br />
<br />
== [[Brazos County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#129 - John Hale, Linda Hale, Laura King & Daniel Hale, 5/3/19<br />
#115 - Michael McCloy, Keith Andringa and Tyler Scott, 10/4/2020<br />
#83 - Todd McGrath, 2/8/21<br />
#81 - Steven Glover, 5/12/2019<br />
#76 - Greg Cook, 11/25/15<br />
#71 - Steve Welborn, 12/17/22 (CBC) <br />
#69 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/15/09<br />
#66 - Steve Welborn, 12/16/23 (CBC) <br />
#63 - Troy Hibbitts & Marla Hibbitts, 11/27/2020<br />
#61 - Steve Welborn,12/14/2013 (CBC)<br />
<br />
== [[Brewster County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#141 - Cameron Carver, Steve Collins, Ryan Shaw, Ross Rickett (GTBC), 5/3/2014<br />
#108 - Romey Swanson & Caleb Gordon, (GTBC) 5/6/2018<br />
#100 - Steve Gast, Mike Austin, Lynn Aldrich and Peter Gottschling, 4/28/1990<br />
#96 - Eric Carpenter & Maggie Carpenter, 5/4/09<br />
#88 - Stephen Falick & Sofia Gladwish, 5/9/2020<br />
#87 - Greg Cook, 5/4/02<br />
#83 - Greg Cook, 5/24/09<br />
#78 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (TOS +12) 5/4/18<br />
#77 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/3/21<br />
#76 - Florence King, Jacqueline Ferrato, Bert and Louise Marcon, and Sheila Hargis, 5/5/18<br />
#76 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/1/22<br />
<br />
== [[Briscoe County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#58 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/20/13<br />
#58 - Jeremy Webster, 2/28/2017<br />
#56 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 8/24/19<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/2/17<br />
#43 - Greg Cook, 5/15/18<br />
#43 - Greg Cook, 12/23/18<br />
#40 - Jeremy Webster, 5/20/21<br />
#35 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/6/03<br />
#35 – Tony Frank & Phyllis Frank, 1/16/2000<br />
#33 - Greg Cook, 11/21/2020<br />
<br />
== [[Brooks County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#76 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/24/21<br />
#72 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/31/2020<br />
#69 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11/27/10, Steve Taylor, 05/06/23<br />
#67 - Amy & Jay Packer, Ryan Shaw, 12/20/21<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 4/29/21<br />
#59 - David Sarkozi, 11/10/2018<br />
#59 - Bill Wright, 1/14/17<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 11/25/2020<br />
#56 - Sheridan Coffey & Martin Reid, 9/29/18<br />
#55 - Greg Cook, 2/14/19<br />
<br />
== [[Brown County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#80 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 2/25/06<br />
#73 - Blaine Carnes & Greg Cook, 2/1/20<br />
#67 - Blaine Carnes, 3/9/14<br />
#66 - Jeremy Webster, 3/2/17<br />
#61 - Steven Glover, 9/11/2016<br />
#61 - Jeremy Webster, 3/1/17<br />
#58 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 1/25/15<br />
#55 - Jeremy Webster, 7/20/17<br />
#54 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 6/21/15<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, 6/18/19<br />
<br />
== [[Burleson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#95 - Jeremy Webster, 3/22/18<br />
#77 - Tony & Phyllis Frank, 3/4/23<br />
#67 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 1/29/17<br />
#63 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 1/16/20<br />
#63 - David Sarkozi, 2/12/2020<br />
#62 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/30/17<br />
#59 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11/18/06<br />
#58 - David Sarkozi, 1/19/2020<br />
#56 - Bill Wright, 12/7/12<br />
#53 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 11/20/10<br />
<br />
== [[Burnet County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#74 - Kay Zagst, Fred Zagst, Barbara Pankratz & Beth McBroom 1/22/2021<br />
#72 - David Sarkozi, 1/17/2014<br />
#72 - Jeremy Webster, 12/8/22<br />
#71 - Greg Cook, 12/25/19<br />
#70 - Bill Wright, 1/17/14<br />
#66 - Ellen & Pat O'Neil, 1/4/21 CBC<br />
#65 - Eric Carpenter, Byron Stone & Tim Fennell, 8/23/09<br />
#65 - Nick Glover, 2/18/2019<br />
#65 - Jeremy Webster, <br />
#59 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 10/18/15<br />
<br />
== [[Caldwell County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#89 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 2/27/21<br />
#72 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 08/26/18<br />
#67 - Jeremy Webster, 12/30/21<br />
#65 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 1/17/14<br />
#58 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 11/3/19<br />
#53 - Bill Wright, 1/23/18<br />
#46 - Greg Cook, 2/25/17<br />
#41 - Bill Wright, 11/14/13<br />
#36 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 4/15/18<br />
#28 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 8/12/06<br />
<br />
== [[Calhoun County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#116 - Bob Friedrichs,(Powderhorn CBC) 12/19/23 <br />
#115 - Bob Friedrichs & Mike Kennedy,(CBC) 12/15/22<br />
#110 - Bob Friedrichs,(CBC) 12/10/22<br />
#109 - Bob Friedrichs,(Powderhorn CBC) 12/17/19<br />
#108 - Greg Cook, 4/18/2020<br />
#106 - Eric Carpenter, Maggie Carpenter & Robyn Savage, 12/27/16<br />
#102 - Steve Welborn, 12/3/1998<br />
#101 - Susan Heath, Tad Finnell & Harry Forbes,(CBC) 12/27/2017<br />
#97 - Dell Little, 1/23/22<br />
#94 - Eric Carpenter & Maggie Carpenter, 12/27/19<br />
#94 - Bob Friedrichs,(CBC) 12/15/20<br />
<br />
== [[Callahan County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#102 - Amy & Jay Packer, 4/17/22<br />
#78 - Greg Cook, 4/25/2020<br />
#75 - Amy & Jay Packer, 2/6/22<br />
#66 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/27/07<br />
#64 - Jeremy Webster, 8/20/20<br />
#62 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/21/13<br />
#59 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 2/24/06<br />
#59 - Steven Glover, 1/5/2020<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 11/15/19<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, 7/26/15<br />
<br />
== [[Cameron County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#167 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 4/25/13<br />
#166 - Tom Forwood, Josh Covil & Andrew Guttenberg, 4/26/23<br />
#138 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/16/21<br />
#132 - Anthony Hewetson, 9/8/00<br />
#131 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/7/23<br />
#130 - Bob Friedrichs & Fred Collins, 11/13/22<br />
#123 - Greg Cook, 5/7/21<br />
#121 - Martin Reid & Sheridan Coffey, 4/28/18<br />
#118 - Ellen & Pat O'Neil, 4/24/21<br />
#116 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 9/25/03<br />
<br />
== [[Camp County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#65 - Bob White & Michael Mathews, 5/21/23<br />
#62 - Bill Wright, 3/14/15<br />
#61 - Lamont Brown, 6/15/19<br />
#60 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 11/15/15<br />
#60 - Blaine Carnes & Greg Cook, 2/21/20<br />
#59 - Bob White, 3/16/21<br />
#51 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 9/13/15<br />
#48 - Lamont Brown, 8/8/11<br />
#46 - Lamont Brown, 8/9/11<br />
#46 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 12/8/19<br />
<br />
== [[Carson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#80 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/30/23<br />
#55 - Greg Cook, 11/22/17<br />
#55 - Greg Cook, 5/12/18<br />
#42 - Greg Cook, 7/14/16<br />
#40 - Greg Cook, 10/4/19<br />
#35 - David Sarkozi, 1/13/2012<br />
#35 - Steven Glover, 11/26/2017<br />
#31 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/1/21<br />
#28 - Steve Welborn, 12/9/2009<br />
#28 - Greg Cook, 5/26/19<br />
<br />
== [[Cass County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#75 - Blaine Carnes, 2/29/20<br />
#61 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 1/1/17<br />
#60 - Lamont Brown, 6/14/19<br />
#59 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 6/9/19<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, 1/21/17<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, 12/23/19<br />
#53 - Lamont Brown, 8/10/11<br />
#37 – Tony Frank & Phyllis Frank, 11/27/22<br />
#35 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/9/17<br />
#30 - Bob White, 9/29/2018<br />
<br />
== [[Castro County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 4/22/19<br />
#54 - Steve Welborn, 1/13/2012<br />
#54 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/17/12<br />
#50 - Greg Cook, 4/21/19<br />
#48 - Greg Cook, 9/3/17<br />
#43 - Steven Glover, 9/8/2019<br />
#40 - Steven Glover, 2/27/2018<br />
#38 - Greg Cook, 12/24/18<br />
#34 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/2/21<br />
<br />
== [[Chambers County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#127 - Greg Cook, 4/21/23<br />
#127 - Wyatt Egelhoff, 01/07/24<br />
#123 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little 5/1/15<br />
#121 - David Sarkozi, 4/18/2017<br />
#118 - Todd McGrath, 12/15/2018<br />
#118 - Todd McGrath, 12/22/2018<br />
#117 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little 3/29/03<br />
#117 - David Sarkozi, 4/11/2010<br />
#116 - David Sarkozi, 1/5/2013<br />
#114 - Greg Cook, 4/30/22<br />
<br />
== [[Cherokee County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#73 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 12/6/15<br />
#72 - Bob White, 5/20/23<br />
#71 - Bob White, 4/30/23<br />
#68 - Greg Cook, 5/24/2020<br />
#66 - David Sarkozi & Bob White, 12/31/2019<br />
#65 - Lamont Brown, 6/13/19<br />
#61 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 3/31/19<br />
#61 - Bob White, 6/3/23<br />
#60 - Bob White, 3/4/23<br />
#56 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little 11/29/13<br />
#56 - Steven Glover & Greg Cook, 5/24/2020<br />
#56 - Greg Cook, 3/13/21<br />
<br />
== [[Childress County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#100 - Anthony Hewetson, 10/10/2009<br />
#75 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/2/17<br />
#73 - Blaine Carnes, 4/2/17<br />
#64 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 5/13/17<br />
#53 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 12/18/09<br />
#42 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 3/6/10<br />
#38 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 8/24/19<br />
#37 - Greg Cook, 5/15/18<br />
#37 - Greg Cook, 5/27/19<br />
#36 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/12/13<br />
<br />
== [[Clay County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#115 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 5/1/16<br />
#103 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/19/22<br />
#91 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/26/08<br />
#90 - Lamont Brown, 1/19/18 <br />
#89 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 2/11/18<br />
#87 - Scotty Lofland & Bryan Box, 12/4/22<br />
#80 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/4/15<br />
#69 - Greg Cook, 12/2/18<br />
#62 - Greg Cook, 5/19/19<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, 12/7/19<br />
<br />
== [[Cochran County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#69 - Drew T. Harvey, 8/31/2017<br />
#53 - Greg Cook, 4/20/19<br />
#51 - Steven Glover, 9/9/2019<br />
#43 - Greg Cook, 9/1/19<br />
#40 - Drew T. Harvey, 3/30/2019<br />
#39 - Greg Cook, 12/25/18<br />
#33 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/2/13<br />
#29 - Greg Cook, 5/25/19<br />
#28 - Greg Cook, 9/2/17<br />
#26 - Bob Friedrichs, 9/18/22<br />
<br />
== [[Coke County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#73 - Jay Packer, 1/30/22<br />
#71 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Stever Glover, 8/20/17<br />
#71 - Brad Banner, Amy & Jay Packer, 2/22/2020 <br />
#66 - Steven Glover & Michelle Summers, 12/22/2019<br />
#63 - Kyle O'Haver, 12/20/2014<br />
#62 - Eric Carpenter, 1/15/11<br />
#61 - Bob Friedrichs, Bob White, Randy Pinkston, Byron Stone & 6 others (TOS Meeting)<br />
#59 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 2/11/12<br />
#58 - Blaine Carnes & Greg Cook, 2/23/20<br />
#57 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/22/13<br />
<br />
== [[Coleman County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#91 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 3/21/12<br />
#89 - Amy & Jay Packer, 1/16/22<br />
#86 - Bob Friedrichs, 11/11/21<br />
#70 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 2/25/06<br />
#64 - Steven Glover, 4/16/2016<br />
#63 - Steven Glover, 5/18/2016<br />
#57 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, BBS 5/27/18<br />
#56 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, BBS 5/28/17<br />
#54 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, BBS 5/21/11<br />
#53 - Blaine Carnes, 2/22/09<br />
#53 - Greg Cook, 6/18/19<br />
<br />
== [[Collin County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#110 - Caleb Frome, 5/13/14<br />
#101 - Greg Cook, 4/17/2020<br />
#82 - Greg Cook, 2/5/12<br />
#79 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 10/1/23<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, 5/1/00<br />
#71 - Greg Cook, 8/11/13<br />
#69 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/4/08 <br />
#68 - Greg Cook, 11/25/11<br />
#67 - Blaine Carnes, 4/9/14<br />
#67 - Blaine Carnes, 4/30/14<br />
<br />
== [[Collingsworth County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 5/12/18<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 11/21/17<br />
#49 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 9/19/11<br />
#40 - Greg Cook, 5/27/19<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, 11/22/2020<br />
#34 - Steve Welborn, 4/2/2011<br />
#33 - Lamont Brown, 7/12/19<br />
#28 - Greg Cook, 10/5/19<br />
#27 - Greg Cook, 11/26/17<br />
#26 - Blaine Carnes, Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/2/17<br />
<br />
== [[Colorado County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#107 - Lamont Brown, 1/20/13 <br />
#107 - Attwater CBC Section 7 Mark Scheuerman, Bob Friederichs, John Berner, Fred Collins 12/19/21<br />
#105 - John Berner, Drew Dickert, Tony Frank 2/3/18<br />
#103 - Bob Friedrichs, Ray Heitmann & Emily Schnitzer 12/19/21 (Attwater CBC)<br />
#100 - Brent Ortego, 12/18/13<br />
#99 - Bob Friedrichs, John Berner & Bill Wright, 4/18/2020<br />
#98 - Attwater CBC section 7 Sumita Prasad, Mark Scheuerman, John Berner, Bill & Bryan Tarbox 12/20/17<br />
#95 - Attwater CBC section 7 Sumita Prasad, Mark Scheuerman, John Berner 12/19/18<br />
#94 - Bob Friedrichs, 12/14/22 (CBC)<br />
#93 - TOS field trip John Berner, Susan Foster, Trish McIntosh, Lynn Thompson 4/29/22<br />
<br />
== [[Comal County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#92 - Romey Swanson, Eric Lee, 1/17/2015<br />
#81 - Bob Friedrichs, 5/13/2021<br />
#70 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/5/10<br />
#70 - Greg Cook, 3/25/18<br />
#69 - Steven Glover, 3/25/2018<br />
#68 - David Sarkozi, 5/3/2019<br />
#67 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 1/28/17<br />
#67 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/22/17<br />
#60 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 9/1/11<br />
#60 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/12/18<br />
<br />
== [[Comanche County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#77 - Greg Cook, 12/25/10<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, 3/9/14<br />
#71 - Jeremy Webster, 1/4/20<br />
#70 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 2/24/19<br />
#68 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 9/24/13<br />
#67 - Blaine Carnes, 3/9/14<br />
#66 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 9/3/06<br />
#52 - Steven Glover, 12/7/2016<br />
#48 - Greg Cook, 4/25/2020<br />
#47 - Greg Cook, 2/1/2020<br />
<br />
== [[Concho County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#100 - Jeremy Webster, 4/25/19<br />
#73 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 8/13/17<br />
#52 - Bob Friedrichs, 11/13/21<br />
#47 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 11/12/17<br />
#47 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 10/13/19<br />
#45 - Blaine Carnes, 2/22/09<br />
#44 - Jeremy Webster, 6/20/16<br />
#42 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes, Steve Glover & John Allendorf, 1/8/17<br />
#40 - Steven Glover, 5/27/2019<br />
#40 - Steven Glover, 12/22/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Cooke County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#96 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/4/18<br />
#89 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/21/22<br />
#84 - Greg Cook, 11/10/07<br />
#83 - Greg Cook, 5/5/18<br />
#82 - Greg Cook, 2/6/21<br />
#79 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 11/14/15<br />
#79 - Greg Cook, 11/14/15<br />
#79 - Steve Glover & Greg Cook, 2/21/16<br />
#76 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11/10/07<br />
#69 - Steven Glover, 5/3/2010<br />
<br />
== [[Coryell County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#101 - Nick Glover, 5/9/2020<br />
#94 - Nick Glover, 5/4/2019<br />
#79 - Lamont Brown, 10/28/04<br />
#71 - Nick Glover, 4/18/2020<br />
#70 - Nick Glover, 10/17/2020<br />
#65 - Nick Glover, 5/2/2018<br />
#65 - Nick Glover, 4/12/2020<br />
#62 - Nick Glover, 3/30/2019<br />
#60 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 7/23/17<br />
#58 - Nick Glover, 2/1/2020<br />
<br />
== [[Cottle County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#75 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/7/18<br />
#62 - Jeremy Webster, 4/17/22<br />
#58 - Jeremy Webster, 5/21/21<br />
#54 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 8/18/19<br />
#54 - Scotty Lofland, 7/7/21<br />
#47 - Bryan Box, 2/3/24<br />
#45 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 12/23/16<br />
#45 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/30/23<br />
#43 - Blaine Carnes, 12/23/16<br />
#42 - Steve Welborn, 5/16/2012<br />
<br />
== [[Crane County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#62 - Greg Cook, 9/19/2020<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 4/5/19<br />
#57 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/30/13<br />
#50 - Amy & Jay Packer, 5/30/20<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/15/21<br />
#48 - Greg Cook, 12/30/18<br />
#46 - Greg Cook, 5/10/19<br />
#46 - Greg Cook, 7/21/19<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 12/6/2020<br />
#36 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 4/20/23<br />
<br />
== [[Crockett County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#68 - Drew T. Harvey, 5/30/2017<br />
#68 - Drew T. Harvey, 10/30/2018<br />
#67 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 4/22/19<br />
#63 - Amy & Jay Packer, 5/9/20<br />
#61 - Bob Friedrichs, 1/7/2021<br />
#56 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 06/05/21<br />
#54 - Bob & Ruth Friedrichs, 5/10/21<br />
#48 - Greg Cook, 12/23/17<br />
#44 - Steven Glover, 4/25/2018<br />
#40 - David Sarkozi, 5/17/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Crosby County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#99 - Amy & Jay Packer, 4/25/20<br />
#72 - Brandon Best, 11/18/2006<br />
#67 - Steven Glover & Greg Cook, 9/15/2019<br />
#60 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (CBC) 12/30/06<br />
#59 - Peter Keyel (CBC), 1/2/16<br />
#57 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/14/18<br />
#56 - Greg Cook, 11/21/2020<br />
#55 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/31/04<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, 5/24/19<br />
#50 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (CBC) 1/1/05<br />
<br />
== [[Culberson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#68 - Bob Friedrichs, 5/25/23<br />
#63 - Bob Friedrichs & Fred Collins, 11/11/22<br />
#61 - Bob Friedrichs, 10/5/2017<br />
#57 - Nick Glover, 9/14/2020<br />
#56 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, Jerri Kerr +3 11/29/03<br />
#56 - Nick Glover, 9/15/2020<br />
#55 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 3/22/20<br />
#54 - David Sarkozi, 7/9/2017<br />
#53 - Nick Glover, 9/16/2020<br />
#53 - Bob Friedrichs & Fred Collins 1/24/22<br />
<br />
== [[Dallam County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#62 - Bob Friedrichs, 10/9/23<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 4/24/19<br />
#46 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/29/23<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 11/24/17<br />
#44 - Greg Cook, 5/26/19<br />
#39 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 9/2/23<br />
#37 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/8/22<br />
#33 - Steve Welborn, 10/5/2020<br />
#30 - Tony Frank & Phyllis Frank, 10/24/2020<br />
#26 - Greg Cook, 12/23/05<br />
<br />
== [[Dallas County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#125 - Blaine Carnes, 4/30/23<br />
#119 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 3/20/22<br />
#110 - Greg Cook, 3/17/07<br />
#108 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 5/7/17<br />
#104 - Greg Cook, 12/18/05<br />
#103 - Greg Cook, 1/14/06<br />
#103 - Blaine Carnes, 4/10/16<br />
#102 - Greg Cook, 4/10/16<br />
#95 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/23/16<br />
#93 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 12/19/10<br />
#93 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 12/18/11<br />
<br />
== [[Dawson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/4/18<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 4/19/19<br />
#43 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/24/19<br />
#37 - Greg Cook, 8/9/15<br />
#27 - Greg Cook, 12/28/18<br />
#27 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/22/23<br />
#26 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 4/10/14<br />
#25 - Steve Welborn, 3/14/2012<br />
<br />
== [[Deaf Smith County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#67 - Greg Cook, 4/22/19<br />
#53 - Greg Cook, 9/1/23<br />
#46 - Greg Cook, 4/23/19<br />
#46 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 10/30/21<br />
#42 - Greg Cook, 7/14/16<br />
#42 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 1/3/21<br />
#38 - Steve Glover, 9/8/2019<br />
#30 - Greg Cook, 5/25/19<br />
#26 - Steve Glover, 2/26/2018<br />
<br />
== [[Delta County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#74 - Greg Cook, 10/19/14<br />
#71 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 2/15/20<br />
#67 - Blaine Carnes & Greg Cook, 2/14/20<br />
#59 - Greg Cook, 3/21/21<br />
#58 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 3/29/14<br />
#56 - Steven Glover, 9/9/2016<br />
#54 - Steven Glover, 7/7/2019<br />
#52 - Lamont Brown, 10/10/10 <br />
#46 - Greg Cook, 6/29/19<br />
#45 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/20/05<br />
#45 - Steven Glover, 3/4/2016<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 12/23/19<br />
<br />
== [[Denton County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#90 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 10/8/23<br />
#87 - Greg Cook, 12/27/05<br />
#86 - Blaine Carnes, 12/27/09<br />
#82 - Blaine Carnes, Darlene Moore & Steve Glover, 12/27/12<br />
#81 - Greg Cook, 11/21/16<br />
#79 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/29/12<br />
#76 - Greg Cook, 9/8/23<br />
#75 - Winston Caillouet, 4/26/18<br />
#73 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 8/13/23<br />
#71 - Greg Cook, 8/12/23<br />
<br />
== [[DeWitt County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#73 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/22/2019<br />
#70 - Bill Wright, 2/9/19<br />
#66 - Jeremy Webster, 6/1/18<br />
#62 - Brent Ortego, 5/29/1994<br />
#61 - Greg Cook, 8/30/18<br />
#54 - Greg Cook, 1/2/23<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, 11/21/18<br />
#49 - David Sarkozi, 9/21/2007<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 7/6/19<br />
#43 - Dan Coleman, 8/9/23<br />
<br />
== [[Dickens County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#64 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & John Allendorf, 10/1/17<br />
#56 - Greg Cook, 5/24/19<br />
#54 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/21/17<br />
#50 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 1/2/05<br />
#37 - Scotty Lofland, 7/8/21<br />
#31 - Blaine Carnes, Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 12/23/16<br />
#26 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/16/10<br />
#25 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/31/04<br />
<br />
== [[Dimmit County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#79 - Greg Cook, 11/23/18<br />
#72 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/22/2020<br />
#65 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/12/19<br />
#62 - Brent Ortego, 6/4/04<br />
#60 - Brent Ortego, 5/24/08<br />
#49 - Lamont Brown, 7/14/10<br />
#48 - Lamont Brown, 5/23/12<br />
#44 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 8/27/17<br />
#43 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 7/3/18<br />
#35 - Tony & Phyllis Frank, 11/24/23<br />
<br />
== [[Donley County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#77 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/13/13<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/2/17<br />
#56 - Steve Welborn, 4/2/2011<br />
#51 - Greg Cook, 5/12/18<br />
#48 - Steve Welborn, 4/12/2016<br />
#46 - Greg Cook, 11/21/2020<br />
#44 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Gail Morris, 12/29/03<br />
#44 - Greg Cook, 10/4/19<br />
#41 - Greg Cook, 9/12/2020<br />
#37 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 7/16/15<br />
#37 - Greg Cook, 11/26/17<br />
<br />
== [[Duval County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#84 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/28/2020<br />
#77 - Greg Cook, 9/2/18<br />
#67 - Greg Cook, 11/24/19<br />
#65 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/3/10<br />
#62 - Lamont Brown (BBS), 5/10/14<br />
#61 - Lamont Brown (BBS), 6/2/18<br />
#60 - Lamont Brown (BBS), 6/11/08<br />
#59 - Lamont Brown (BBS), 5/9/09<br />
#59 - Lamont Brown (BBS), 6/8/13<br />
#59 - Lamont Brown (BBS), 6/14/21<br />
<br />
== [[Eastland County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#87 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/9/18<br />
#74 - Greg Cook, 3/28/21<br />
#69 - Jeremy Webster, 1/23/20<br />
#68 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steven Glover, 8/30/15<br />
#66 - Greg Cook, 3/23/19<br />
#60 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/30/05<br />
#48 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/13/2020<br />
#47 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 9/3/06<br />
#46 - Blaine Carnes & Greg Cook, 2/1/20<br />
#41 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 6/12/04<br />
<br />
== [[Ector County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#66 - Greg Cook, 4/5/19<br />
#65 - Greg Cook, 5/12/19<br />
#59 - Greg Cook, 12/6/2020<br />
#57 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/31/13<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover 12/11/16<br />
#29 - Florence King, Nina Rach & Debbie Layer, 12/29/18<br />
#27 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/30/13<br />
<br />
== [[Edwards County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#85 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/3/2020<br />
#74 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/7/11<br />
#73 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/5/19<br />
#49 - Lamont Brown, 7/10/10<br />
#48 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 3/16/13<br />
#43 - Greg Cook, 11/24/18<br />
#42 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 4/23/18<br />
#42 - Steven Glover, 4/26/18<br />
#39 - Steven Glover & Michelle Summers, 2/23/2020<br />
#39 - Troy Hibbitts & Marla Hibbitts, 11/8/2020<br />
<br />
== [[El Paso County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#99 - David Sarkozi, 1/17/2015<br />
#83 - Greg Cook, 11/27/13<br />
#81 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 11/13/21<br />
#74 - David Sarkozi, 1/16/2015<br />
#70 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 7/17/11<br />
#69 - Greg Cook, 10/30/2020<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 8/31/19<br />
#57 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/22/03<br />
#55 - Bob Friedrichs & David Sarkozi, 10/26/2017<br />
#54 - Janet Rathjen, 11/23/12<br />
<br />
== [[Ellis County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#103 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Ted Drozdowski 5/7/16<br />
#100 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 3/5/22<br />
#96 - Greg Cook, 1/1/09<br />
#81 - Greg Cook, 2/3/08<br />
#80 - Jeremy Webster, 1/23/20<br />
#77 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11/8/03<br />
#72 - Steven Glover, 12/17/2009<br />
#72 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/2/13<br />
#69 - Bob White, 1/26/2021<br />
#67 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 9/10/11<br />
<br />
== [[Erath County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#80 - Steven Glover, 4/28/2015<br />
#74 - Greg Cook, 2/7/2020<br />
#72 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 3/26/05<br />
#72 - Blaine Carnes, 2/28/20<br />
#65 - Jeremy Webster, 1/14/21<br />
#64 - Jeremy Webster, 7/16/20<br />
#59 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 9/23/13<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, 12/25/10<br />
#52 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 6/12/04<br />
#52 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/3/19<br />
<br />
== [[Falls County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#101 - Lamont Brown, 1/20/14<br />
#79 - Greg Cook, 1/26/19<br />
#74 - Jeremy Webster, 2/19/18<br />
#74 - John Berner, 3/23/20<br />
#73 - Bill Wright, 3/23/20<br />
#68 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/16/23<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 9/7/14<br />
#62 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 12/5/21<br />
#60 - Greg Cook, 3/7/21<br />
#58 - Jeremy Webster, 5/22/18<br />
<br />
== [[Fannin County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#119 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 4/2/22<br />
#101 - Caleb Frome, 5/6/14<br />
#98 - Lamont Brown, 11/16/13<br />
#97 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/3/16<br />
#97 - Greg Cook, 3/21/2020<br />
#93 - Steven Glover, 4/19/2020<br />
#92 - Greg Cook, 4/10/21<br />
#90 - Blaine Carnes, 5/8/18<br />
#89 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 11/6/21<br />
#87 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/9/15<br />
<br />
== [[Fayette County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#92 - Brandon Best & Rich Kostecke, 12/9/2017<br />
#89 - Bob Friedrichs, 1/20/2020<br />
#80 - Steven Glover & Michelle Summers, 2/1/2020<br />
#74 - Greg Cook, 4/13/17<br />
#65 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (SA Field Trip) 1/7/17<br />
#60 - Jeremy Webster, 10/09/20<br />
#59 - Stephen Welborn, 1/29/23<br />
#56 - Stephen Welborn, 3/25/22<br />
#55 - Bill Wright, 6/13/11<br />
#48 - Bill Wright, 7/23/11<br />
<br />
== [[Fisher County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#85 - Jay Packer, 4/7/20<br />
#80 - Amy & Jay Packer, 5/2/20<br />
#79 - Jay Packer, 5/2/20<br />
#75 - Jay Packer, 4/29/20<br />
#73 - Bob White, Christian Walker +6 (TOS Meeting), 5/5/23<br />
#71 - Jay Packer, 3/28/21<br />
#68 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/22/17<br />
#67 - Jay Packer, 5/3/20<br />
#64 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/30/19<br />
#63 - Jay Packer, 4/14/20<br />
<br />
== [[Floyd County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#114 - Drew T. Harvey & Anthony Hewetson, 4/21/2018<br />
#106 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/29/23<br />
#88 - Scotty Lofland & Bryan Box, 4/29/23<br />
#59 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/13/19<br />
#49 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/13/17<br />
#34 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/20/13<br />
#31 - Greg Cook, 11/28/14<br />
#30 - Stephen Welborn, 8/29/22<br />
#27 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 8/20/10<br />
#25 - Steve Welborn, 4/9/2012<br />
<br />
== [[Foard County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#68 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 5/13/17<br />
#53 - Greg Cook, 1/8/23<br />
#49 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 2/4/17<br />
#44 - Greg Cook, 5/22/21<br />
#41 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 8/18/19<br />
#34 - Steven Glover, 2/7/2015<br />
#27 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 3/6/10<br />
#27 - Steve Welborn, 5/23/2011<br />
#26 - Steve Welborn, 3/19/2016<br />
#25 - Steve Welborn, 4/18/2014<br />
<br />
== [[Fort Bend County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#126 - Lamont Brown + ~15 TOS Field Trip, 1/19/13<br />
#112 - Janey Wyble Woodley, Ron Weeks, John Berner, Jason Bonilla + 5 1/26/19<br />
#106 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/2/22<br />
#106 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/23/22<br />
#105 - Janet Rathjen, 1/19/13<br />
#101 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 2/12/22<br />
#101 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/4/22<br />
#101 - Greg Cook, 5/1/22<br />
#93 - Greg Cook, 10/8/22<br />
#89 - Brazos Bend CBC Area B Mark Scheuerman, John Berner, Breck Sacra 12/18/10<br />
#89 - James Barnes, 12/31/19<br />
<br />
== [[Franklin County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#100 - Steven Glover, 4/26/2020<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, 5/15/2020<br />
#69 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 11/15/15<br />
#63 - Bill Wright, 3/14/15<br />
#60 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (Field Trip) 3/14/15<br />
#54 - Greg Cook, 12/8/19<br />
#38 - Greg Cook, 9/13/15<br />
#38 - Greg Cook, 6/9/19<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 12/20/15<br />
<br />
== [[Freestone County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#122 - Greg Cook, 5/10/2020<br />
#117 - Steve Glover, Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 5/10/20<br />
#97 - Greg Cook, 12/28/14<br />
#90 - Blaine Carnes, 12/28/14<br />
#90 - Bob Friedrichs, 12/30/21<br />
#88 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/25/15<br />
#85 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/3/14<br />
#83 - Greg Cook, 4/19/08<br />
#82 - Lamont Brown, 1/14/13<br />
#81 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/11/14<br />
<br />
== [[Frio County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#86 - Greg Cook, 3/18/18<br />
#73 - Steven Glover, 4/27/2018<br />
#65 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/4/2020<br />
#61 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/12/19<br />
#60 - Greg Cook, 4/24/18<br />
#55 - Steven Glover, 10/2/2018<br />
#48 - Lamont Brown, 2/8/08<br />
#37 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/27/10<br />
#36 - Lamont Brown, 2/7/14<br />
#30 - Greg Cook, 12/12/04<br />
<br />
== [[Gaines County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#71 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 4/7/14<br />
#67 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/24/19<br />
#60 - Greg Cook, 9/2/17<br />
#60 - Greg Cook, 12/28/18<br />
#60 - Greg Cook, 12/29/18<br />
#54 - Greg Cook, 4/19/19<br />
#42 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 4/6/14<br />
#28 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/2/13<br />
#28 - Greg Cook, 8/9/15<br />
#27 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 9/3/23<br />
<br />
== [[Galveston County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#156 - Anthony Hewetson, 4/28/00<br />
#153 - Greg Cook, 4/24/00 <br />
#150 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Thomas Riecke, 4/23/10<br />
#142 - Greg Cook, 12/25/20<br />
#141 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 4/21/13<br />
#138 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 4/26/18<br />
#137 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 4/19/14<br />
#135 - Wyatt Egelhoff, 11/20/23<br />
#126 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 4/22/13<br />
#125 - Kyle O'Haver, 4/22/18<br />
#125 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 4/27/19<br />
<br />
== [[Garza County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#102 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/4/13<br />
#65 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/14/18<br />
#55 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/23/17<br />
#61 - Greg Cook, 4/19/19<br />
#50 - Steven Glover, 9/15/2019<br />
#35 - Greg Cook, 12/10/17<br />
#34 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/18/15<br />
#25 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 4/2/14<br />
<br />
== [[Gillespie County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#81 - Bob Friedrichs, 1/5/2021<br />
#69 - Lamont Brown, 6/15/21<br />
#66 - Jeremy Webster, 3/1/19<br />
#61 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 4/24/18<br />
#57 - Bob Friedrichs, 5/12/2021<br />
#52 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/4/17<br />
#49 - Steven Glover, 2/17/2019<br />
#45 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/5/19<br />
#37 - Bob White, 11/24/2017<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, 6/23/19<br />
<br />
== [[Glasscock County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#86 - Jay Packer & Christian Walker, 5/3/20<br />
#57 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/16/18<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/10/19<br />
#36 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/1/13<br />
#32 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 12/11/16<br />
#30 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 8/20/17<br />
#25 - Steve Welborn, 7/9/2012<br />
#25 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 9/2/23<br />
<br />
== [[Goliad County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#81 - Brent Ortego, 5/24/14<br />
#81 - Greg Cook, 11/15/2020<br />
#75 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/18/10<br />
#74 - Lamont Brown, 5/7/14<br />
#67 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/7/13<br />
#66 - David Sarkozi, 9/16/2018<br />
#59 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/2/2019<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 11/21/18<br />
#54 - Greg Cook, 7/6/19<br />
#52 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/1/16<br />
<br />
== [[Gonzales County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#82 - Florence King, Dwayne Rogers, D.D. Currie, Dell Little (CBC), 12/29/17<br />
#82 - Tony Frank & Mike Austin, 3/19/23<br />
#78 - Jeremy Webster (CBC), 12/30/16<br />
#75 - Florence King, Dwayne Rogers (CBC), 12/27/15<br />
#74 - Bill Wright, 12/30/11<br />
#68 - Florence King, Dwayne Rogers, Elaine Cowley (CBC), 12/28/18<br />
#66 - Florence King, Dwayne Rogers, Elaine Cowley, Justin Bosler (CBC), 12/30/19<br />
#66 - Bob Friedrichs, 1/24/2020<br />
#59 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/15/18<br />
#55 - Bob Friedrichs, 1/20/2020<br />
<br />
== [[Gray County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#106 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/15/22<br />
#83 - Greg Cook, 9/12/2020<br />
#69 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, plus 6 (TOS), 1/13/12<br />
#61 - Greg Cook, 11/22/17<br />
#51 - Greg Cook, 7/14/16<br />
#43 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Gail Morris, 12/29/03<br />
#40 - Greg Cook, 10/4/19<br />
#39 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 7/16/15<br />
#37 - Dell Little, 4/5/03<br />
#34 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/14/13<br />
<br />
== [[Grayson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#119 - Greg Cook, 5/5/18<br />
#113 - Blaine Carnes, 5/5/08 <br />
#111 - Greg Cook, 3/39/08<br />
#109 - Blaine Carnes, 5/11/08<br />
#108 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 3/12/22<br />
#107 - Blaine Carnes, 4/9/10<br />
#106 - Greg Cook, 1/15/11<br />
#105 - Greg Cook, 4/11/2020<br />
#104 - Blaine Carnes, 11/12/09<br />
#103 - Blaine Carnes, 4/7/09<br />
<br />
== [[Gregg County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#84 - Lamont Brown, 5/18/19<br />
#73 - Greg Cook, 4/26/2020<br />
#61 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 5/6/17<br />
#61 - Greg Cook, 2/10/19<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 12/24/15<br />
#39 - Bob White, 4/14/2019<br />
#35 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 2/19/17<br />
#34 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/20/19<br />
#28 - Bob White, 3/7/2019<br />
#25 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 6/4/04<br />
<br />
== [[Grimes County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#88 - John Berner & Bob Friedrichs 4/23/20<br />
#79 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, Dr. Keith Arnold, Darrell Vollert, plus 2 (CBC), 12/30/10<br />
#74 - John Berner & TOS field trip 01/19/20<br />
#74 - John Berner, 12/29/08 CBC<br />
#70 - Greg Cook, 11/25/15<br />
#70 - Jeremy Webster, 12/29/15<br />
#69 - Bill Wright, 12/28/11<br />
#65 - Steven Glover, 11/23/2018<br />
#57 - Steven Glover, 4/7/2019<br />
#56 - John Berner 3/28/20<br />
#56 - John Berner, 12/20/18 CBC<br />
<br />
== [[Guadalupe County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#75 - Greg Cook, 5/1/21<br />
#73 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, David Sarkozi, plus 1 (CBC), 12/31/16<br />
#73 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/15/18<br />
#70 - David Sarkozi, 1/2/2006<br />
#63 - David Sarkozi, 1/1/2012<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, 2/25/17<br />
#56 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/3/19<br />
#50 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Karen Moulder, 10/1/11<br />
#49 - Alyssia Church & Kris McDaniel, 1/1/2020<br />
#49 - Alyssia Church & Kris McDaniel, 4/26/2020<br />
<br />
== [[Hale County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#59 - Greg Cook, 9/3/17<br />
#53 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/29/23 <br />
#48 - Greg Cook, 12/23/18<br />
#47 - Greg Cook, 4/21/19<br />
#47 - Greg Cook, 11/1/2020<br />
#35 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/21/13<br />
#34 - Steve Glover, 9/9/2019<br />
#32 - David Sarkozi, 3/21/2019<br />
#26 - Steve Glover, 2/27/2018<br />
<br />
== [[Hall County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#75 - Sheri Anderson & Anthony Heweston, 8/29/23<br />
#74 - Greg Cook, Steve Glover & Caleb Frome, 5/13/17<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/2/17<br />
#43 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 8/24/19<br />
#29 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/30/23<br />
#27 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/12/13<br />
#27 - Greg Cook, 10/5/19<br />
<br />
== [[Hamilton County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#80 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/24/19<br />
#75 - Jeremy Webster, 12/5/19<br />
#67 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 3/14/15<br />
#66 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/3/15<br />
#60 - Blaine Carnes, 4/15/17<br />
#51 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 9/23/13<br />
#43 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/25/2009<br />
#43 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 9/25/13<br />
#41 - Chris Holmes, 3/13/2021<br />
#39 - Bill Wright, 1/29/13<br />
<br />
== [[Hansford County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#82 - Greg Cook, 9/13/2020<br />
#67 - Greg Cook, 5/13/18<br />
#64 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/14/13<br />
#63 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/7/23<br />
#62 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/2/21<br />
#53 - Amy & Jay Packer, 3/12/20<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, 4/24/19<br />
#52 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 9/4/23<br />
#50 - Tony & Phyllis Frank, and Mike Austin, 12/9/23<br />
#49 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/25/17<br />
<br />
== [[Hardeman County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#86 - Steve Welborn, (CBC) 1/4/2008<br />
#85 - Steve Welborn, (CBC) 1/4/2005<br />
#82 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 12/19/09<br />
#81 - Steve Welborn, (CBC) 1/5/2007<br />
#75 - Steve Welborn, (CBC) 1/2/2009<br />
#73 - Steve Welborn, (CBC) 1/1/2011<br />
#70 - Steve Welborn, (CBC) 1/5/2006<br />
#70 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 2/4/17<br />
#69 - Steve Welborn, (CBC) 1/1/2010<br />
#67 - Steve Welborn, (CBC) 12/26/2001<br />
<br />
== [[Hardin County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#85 - Steven Glover, 4/21/2019<br />
#75 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/26/21<br />
#68 - Bob Friedrichs, 5/25/21<br />
#59 - Greg Cook, 11/17/18<br />
#55 - Bob White, 6/3/2017<br />
#53 - Bob White, 5/12/2016<br />
#53 - David Sarkozi, 6/28/2019<br />
#51 - Tony Frank, 3/28/10<br />
#50 - Tony Frank, 1/15/17<br />
#48 - Tony Frank, 5/1/09<br />
#48 - Bob White, 6/6/2015<br />
<br />
== [[Harris County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#150 - Stuart Nelson, Cin-Ty Lee, Tim Perkins & Chris Bick (+ Egyptian Goose)<br />
#108 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, Cyn-Ty Lee +6 (TOS), 1/19/13<br />
#105 - David Sarkozi, 12/26/2009<br />
#101 - Stuart Nelson & Chris Hammond, 3/1/19<br />
#98 - David Sarkozi, 12/23/2017<br />
#95 - Bob Friedrichs & John Berner, 4/21/2020<br />
#90 - Janet Rathjen, 1/18/13<br />
#90 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 4/26/19<br />
#90 - Jeremy Webster, 1/17/20<br />
#87 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 5/2/12<br />
<br />
== [[Harrison County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#84 - Bill Wright, 1/3/15<br />
#79 - Lamont Brown, 5/19/14<br />
#65 - Bob White & David Bell, 06/22/23<br />
#62 - Blaine Carnes & Greg Cook, 2/21/20<br />
#60 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/16/19<br />
#58 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/1/17<br />
#56 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 5/6/17<br />
#50 - Bob White, 1/15/2021<br />
#42 - Greg Cook, 7/5/15<br />
#39 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 2/16/20<br />
<br />
== [[Hartley County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#84 - Greg Cook, 4/24/19<br />
#69 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/14/12<br />
#66 - Steve Welborn, 1/14/2012<br />
#55 - Bob Friedrichs, 10/10/23<br />
#51 - Greg Cook, 9/12/2020<br />
#49 - Nick Glover, 12/1/2020<br />
#47 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 9/2/23<br />
#44 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 9/17/11<br />
#42 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/27/23<br />
#41 - Greg Cook, 5/25/19<br />
<br />
== [[Haskell County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#101 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steven Glover, 11/8/15<br />
#96 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/17/19<br />
#70 - Greg Cook, 4/19/19<br />
#53 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 7/14/19<br />
#52 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Brandon Thurston, 5/23/14<br />
#52 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 3/23/19<br />
#52 - Blaine Carnes, Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 1/12/20<br />
#52 - Brad Banner, 8/30/2020<br />
#52 - Brad Banner, 10/4/2020<br />
#48 - Brad Banner, 6/20/2020<br />
<br />
== [[Hays County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#100 - Lamont Brown, 1/17/14<br />
#98 - Bob Friedrichs, 2/23/2021<br />
#74 - Eric Carpenter & Maggie Carpenter, 1/12/20<br />
#66 - Lamont Brown, 5/24/12<br />
#66 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/15/18<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 2/25/17<br />
#60 - Eric Carpenter & Maggie Carpenter, 4/2/19<br />
#59 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11/4/17<br />
#58 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/3/19<br />
#55 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Brandon Thurston, 11/19/17<br />
<br />
== [[Hemphill County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#68 - Greg Cook, 5/14/18<br />
#68 - Greg Cook, 5/27/19<br />
#62 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Gail Morris, 12/30/03<br />
#54 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/25/17<br />
#54 – Tony Frank & Phyllis Frank, 1/1/05<br />
#52 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 7/17/15<br />
#51 - Amy & Jay Packer, 3/10/20<br />
#40 - Greg Cook, 11/22/2020<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, 9/13/2020<br />
#32 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little (FWAS), 4/4/03<br />
#32 - Steven Glover & Michelle Summers, 1/25/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Henderson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#83 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Tyler Aud +11, 3/16/13 <br />
#83 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Brandon Thurston, 4/25/14<br />
#81 - Lamont Brown, 3/26/13<br />
#79 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little (BBS); 5/29/16<br />
#76 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little 1/26/08 <br />
#76 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little 2/2/13 <br />
#75 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little 3/30/13 <br />
#74 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little 4/30/11 <br />
#72 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little (BBS) 5/11/13<br />
#71 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little 9/15/12<br />
<br />
== [[Hidalgo County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#143 - Greg Cook, 4/26/13<br />
#119 - Lamont Brown, 11/9/11<br />
#119 - Greg Cook, 11/26/22<br />
#116 - David Sarkozi, 4/19/2017<br />
#114 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 12/22/23<br />
#111 - David Sarkozi, 4/15/2019<br />
#109 - Eric Carpenter & Maggie Carpenter, 9/21/15<br />
#105 - Eric Carpenter & Maggie Carpenter, 1/14/16<br />
#103 - Kyle O'Haver, 1/1/2012<br />
#102 - Anthony Hewetson, 9/9/00<br />
#102 - Greg Cook, 1/29/05<br />
#102 - David Sarkozi, 5/11/2016<br />
<br />
== [[Hill County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#95 - Brandon Best, 5/4/2018<br />
#94 - Greg Cook, 5/7/18<br />
#90 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/20/16<br />
#88 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/2/12<br />
#83 - Jeremy Webster, 3/20/19<br />
#77 - Greg Cook, 2/10/08<br />
#69 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 3/9/03<br />
#69 - Steven Glover, 11/29/2009<br />
#67 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/29/06<br />
#66 - Greg Cook, 3/11/17<br />
<br />
== [[Hockley County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, 4/21/19<br />
#49 - Greg Cook, 5/24/19<br />
#38 - Greg Cook, 12/25/18<br />
#36 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/3/13<br />
#30 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/6/17<br />
#30 - Steven Glover, 9/9/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Hood County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#89 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/4/18<br />
#79 - Steven Glover, 4/9/2016<br />
#78 - Lamont Brown, 5/2/13<br />
#77 - Greg Cook, 4/9/18<br />
#76 - Greg Cook, 11/8/08<br />
#70 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11//2/03<br />
#64 - Greg Cook, 1/27/08<br />
#62 - Greg Cook, 4/17/16<br />
#61 - Greg Cook, 5/2/16<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 5/14/16<br />
<br />
== [[Hopkins County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#107 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 3/27/22<br />
#80 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/4/2016<br />
#77 - Bob White, 2/03/2021<br />
#75 - Greg Cook, 1/26/4014<br />
#53 - Bob White, 4/12/2019<br />
#51 - Lamont Brown, 11/21/09<br />
#51 - Greg Cook, 4/12/2019<br />
#50 - Steven Glover, 7/7/2019<br />
#47 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 3/29/2014<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 5/9/2014<br />
<br />
== [[Houston County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#64 - Tony Frank, 5/7/2021<br />
#63 - Lamont Brown, 5/27/19<br />
#61 - Bob White, 3/14/2019<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 11/13/2010<br />
#58 - Steven Glover, 11/1/2018<br />
#58 - Jeremy Webster, 1/4/21<br />
#57 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 7/28/2019<br />
#53 - Steven Glover, 5/13/2018<br />
#51 - Greg Cook, 8/16/2013<br />
#49 - Jeremy Webster, 5/27/21<br />
<br />
== [[Howard County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#109 - Anthony Hewetson & Martin Campbell, 4/6/97<br />
#61 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/4/2018<br />
#53 - D.D Currie & Dell Little (CBC), 12/29/12<br />
#51 - Greg Cook, 5/12/2019<br />
#42 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/24/13<br />
#42 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 9/9/2018<br />
#37 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/1/13<br />
#36 - Steven Glover, 11/24/2019<br />
#31 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 8/24/05<br />
#29 - Greg Cook, 1/28/2018<br />
<br />
== [[Hudspeth County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#81 - Greg Cook, 8/11/2015<br />
#80 - Greg Cook, 10/11/2020<br />
#77 - Steven Glover, 3/10/2020<br />
#75 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/18/2020<br />
#67 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 7/4/20<br />
#65 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11/7/20<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 8/30/2019<br />
#60 - Greg Cook, 10/10/2020<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 11/12/21<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 11/13/21<br />
<br />
== [[Hunt County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#78 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/12/2012<br />
#78 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/18/2013<br />
#78 - Greg Cook, 5/18/2013<br />
#76 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/20/2016<br />
#74 - Greg Cook, 11/2/2019<br />
#73 - Bob White, 2/9/21 <br />
#67 - Lamont Brown, 2/4/09<br />
#66 - Steven Glover, 1/15/2011<br />
#63 - Bob White, 4/12/23<br />
#62 - Dell Little (CBC), 12/29/07<br />
#62 - Steven Glover, 12/25/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Hutchinson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#78 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/16/13<br />
#69 - Greg Cook, 11/23/2017<br />
#58 - Amy & Jay Packer, 3/11/20<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, 5/12/2018<br />
#45 - Steven Glover, 11/26/2017<br />
#43 - Florence King, Debbie Layer & Linda Martin-Rust, 1/14/12<br />
#38 - Greg Cook, 4/23/2019<br />
#33 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 9/16/11<br />
#30 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/8/22<br />
#29 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, Catherine Winans & Kenneth Williams, 1/15/12<br />
<br />
== [[Irion County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#61 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 9/9/2018<br />
#58 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/24/13<br />
#55 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/11/2018<br />
#49 - Steven Glover, 5/31/20<br />
#44 - Dorothy Tate & Terry Tate, 12/27/2020<br />
#44 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 4/20/23<br />
#43 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 7/23/11<br />
#43 - Steve Welborn, 2/8/2012<br />
#40 - Greg Cook, 12/24/2017<br />
#38 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/21/12<br />
#38 - Amy & Jay Packer, 5/30/20<br />
<br />
== [[Jack County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#95 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Michelle Summers, 10/15/2017<br />
#88 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 10/13/12<br />
#87 - Greg Cook, 3/25/2016<br />
#87 - Greg Cook, 4/28/23<br />
#83 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/27/2016<br />
#77 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/5/2017<br />
#77 - Greg Cook, 1/17/21<br />
#76 - Greg Cook, 3/16/2019<br />
#73 - Greg Cook, 4/12/2008<br />
#69 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/29/14<br />
<br />
== [[Jackson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#118 - Bob Friedrichs, Laura Sare, Sara Bettencourt, Ron Huebner & Kenlynn Volz (TOS trip)<br />
#105 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/16/22<br />
#102 - Eric & Maggie Carpenter, 12/26/19<br />
#101 - Bob Friedrichs (CBC), 12/26/20<br />
#101 - Bob Friedrichs, 12/26/2020<br />
#97 - Greg Cook, 11/26/2015<br />
#97 - Bob Friedrichs & David Goff, (CBC) 12/27/23<br />
#93 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/27/22<br />
#89 - Bob Friedrichs & Ron Weeks, 5/6/2020<br />
#84 - Tony Frank, 5/15/20<br />
<br />
== [[Jasper County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#97 - Tony Frank, 4/20/04<br />
#95 - Tony Frank, 4/27/10<br />
#93 - Tony Frank, 4/29/03<br />
#91 - Tony Frank, David Sarkozi, John O’Brien, Mark Scheuerman, 4/15/23<br />
#84 - Tony Frank, 4/19/04<br />
#83 - Tony Frank, 4/11/08<br />
#82 - Tony Frank, David Sarkozi, John O’Brien, Mark Scheuerman, 5/06/22<br />
#73 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/10/2019<br />
#71 - David Sarkozi, 4/16/2011<br />
#70 - David Sarkozi, 4/27/2018<br />
<br />
== [[Jeff Davis County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#94 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 8/20/20<br />
#92 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 5/15/22<br />
#88 - Greg Cook, 5/3/23<br />
#86 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 5/11/18<br />
#82 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 5/30/20<br />
#82 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 10/14/23<br />
#80 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 5/9/21<br />
#80 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 5/12/21<br />
#80 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/8/22 GTBC<br />
#77 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 11/25/17<br />
<br />
== [[Jefferson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#179 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/24/21<br />
#144 - Greg Cook, 4/24/2010<br />
#142 - Greg Cook, 4/20/2013<br />
#126 - Greg Cook, 4/18/2014<br />
#117 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/24/2018<br />
#110 - Greg Cook, 4/27/2018<br />
#110 - Greg Cook, 4/30/2020<br />
#108 - Greg Cook, 4/26/2019<br />
#105 - Tony Frank, Phyllis Frank, MIke Austin & Judy Behrens, 4/17/21<br />
#103 - Dell Little, 3/30/03<br />
<br />
== [[Jim Hogg County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#74 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/29/2020<br />
#69 - TOS Field Trip (John Berner) 1/13/2017<br />
#66 - Bob White, 1/13/2017<br />
#65 - Greg Cook, 2/14/2019<br />
#65 - Bill Wright, 1/13/17<br />
#64 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/17/21<br />
#60 - Lamont Brown, 5/19/12<br />
#56 - Steve Taylor, 6/2/2023<br />
#54 - Greg Cook, 5/8/21<br />
#53 - Bill Wright, 4/15/20<br />
<br />
== [[Jim Wells County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#102 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Ray Little, 4/16/10<br />
#97 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/20/2020<br />
#89 - Greg Cook, 10/25/2020<br />
#67 - Greg Cook, 11/24/2019<br />
#66 - Greg Cook, 9/1/2018<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 3/17/2018<br />
#62 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/9/23<br />
#60 - Greg Cook, 4/29/21<br />
#57 - Lamont Brown, 6/10/13<br />
#51 - Bill Wright, 11/21/16<br />
<br />
== [[Johnson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#105 - Ty Allen, 1/1/2022<br />
#101 - Anthony Hewetson (TOS), 1/15/11<br />
#100 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/5/22<br />
#92 - Ty Allen, 1/1/2021<br />
#87 - Bill Wright, 1/15/87<br />
#86 - Lamont Brown, 1/15/11<br />
#86 - Greg Cook, 2/22/2020<br />
#84 - Ty Allen, 1/1/2020<br />
#80 - Jeremy Webster, 4/21/21<br />
#74 - Greg Cook, 3/26/2016<br />
<br />
== [[Jones County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#78 - Bob Friedrichs, 12/9/21<br />
#68 - Greg Cook, 11/15/2019<br />
#67 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 6/26/10<br />
#65 - Bob Friedrichs, 03/08/22<br />
#59 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/3/13<br />
#58 - Bob Friedrichs, 12/10/21<br />
#56 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Caleb Frome, 6/30/2019<br />
#54 - Steven Glover & Greg Cook, 1/12/2020<br />
#51 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/31/2015<br />
#49 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 1/1/10<br />
<br />
== [[Karnes County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#83 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/7/2020<br />
#75 - Greg Cook, 11/14/2020<br />
#74 - Jeremy Webster, 12/19/18<br />
#65 - Bill Wright, 3/2/16<br />
#61 - Lamont Brown, 5/13/14<br />
#54 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 6/1/18<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, 1/1/23<br />
#51 - Greg Cook, 9/3/2018<br />
#47 - Bill Wright, 7/19/14<br />
#47 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/18/2018<br />
<br />
== [[Kaufman County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#110 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/23/2011<br />
#108 - Greg Cook, 4/30/2011<br />
#107 - Greg Cook, 10/10/2009<br />
#106 - Greg Cook, 10/3/2009<br />
#106 - Greg Cook, 4/10/2010<br />
#106 - Greg Cook, 1/2/2016<br />
#106 - Greg Cook, 12/30/2017<br />
#105 - Greg Cook, 4/11/2010<br />
#104 - Greg Cook, 11/6/2010<br />
#104 - Greg Cook, 1/5/2013<br />
<br />
== [[Kendall County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#71 - Bob White, 5/6/2019<br />
#70 - David Sarkozi, 5/4/2019<br />
#69 - Bob White, 5/4/2019<br />
#66 - Jeremy Webster (CBC), 1/5/13 <br />
#66 - Bob Friedrichs, 1/2/2021<br />
#63 - Bill Wright, 1/5/13<br />
#62 - Bob Friedrichs, 11/1/2020<br />
#59 - Bob Friedrichs, 5/12/21<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 5/17/2009<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 11/28/2015<br />
<br />
== [[Kenedy County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#100 - Bryan Calk, 5/3/16<br />
#92 - Lamont Brown BBS +, 5/24/17<br />
#76 - Janet Rathjen, 5/1/10<br />
#75 - Dell Little, Ray Little +8, 5/13/17<br />
#73 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, Gail Morris, Ray Little + Tour, 9/24/03<br />
#71 - Steven Glover, 12/14/2019<br />
#69 - Lamont Brown BBS, 5/23/16<br />
#69 - Greg Cook, 3/17/2018<br />
#68 - Greg Cook, 11/26/2019<br />
#63 - Lamont Brown, 1/12/09<br />
<br />
== [[Kent County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#68 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/20/2018<br />
#49 - Greg Cook, 4/19/2019<br />
#48 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 4/23/2017<br />
#40 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/14/2018<br />
#30 - Steve Welborn, 5/11/2012<br />
#27 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/5/13<br />
#27 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/30/19<br />
#26 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/31/04<br />
<br />
== [[Kerr County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#75 - Bob Friedrichs, 1/4/2021<br />
#74 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/28/18<br />
#65 - Bob White, 5/1/2019<br />
#64 - Greg Cook, 2/26/2018<br />
#63 - Jeremy Webster, 7/9/21<br />
#62 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/25/2018<br />
#57 - Bob White, 5/5/2019<br />
#52 - Bill Wright, 5/5/19<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 2/25/2018<br />
#45 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/5/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Kimble County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#106 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Rhandy Helton, 5/5/11<br />
#99 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, (TOS +10), 5/6/11<br />
#82 - Greg Cook, 4/24/2018<br />
#78 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/15/17<br />
#78 - David Sarkozi, 4/18/2019<br />
#70 - Steven Glover, 5/27/2019<br />
#69 - Jeremy Webster, 3/26/21<br />
#63 - Lamont Brown, 7/11/10<br />
#60 - Janet Rathjen, 4/15/18<br />
#54 - Greg Cook, 10/19/2019<br />
<br />
== [[King County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#54 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 4/7/2018<br />
#51 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/21/2017<br />
#46 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/20/2018<br />
#46 - Greg Cook, 5/24/2019<br />
#37 - Greg Cook Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 12/23/2016<br />
#25 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/1/23<br />
<br />
== [[Kinney County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#112 - Bryan Calk, 4/30/16<br />
#108 - Bryan Calk, 5/9/14<br />
#106 - Bryan Calk, 5/7/16<br />
#101 - Bill Wright, 5/7/2016<br />
#90 - Bryan Calk, 5/11/12<br />
#83 - Troy Hibbitts & Marla Hibbitts, 4/26/2020<br />
#82 - Troy Hibbitts & Marla Hibbitts, 4/24/2020<br />
#81 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/13/2019<br />
#80 - Steven Glover, 4/26/2018<br />
#76 - Bob White, 5/8/2016<br />
<br />
== [[Kleberg County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#165 - Bob Friedrichs & Ron Weeks, 4/26/22<br />
#127 - Greg Cook, 11/23/22<br />
#105 - Lamont Brown, 5/11/14<br />
#102 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/9/23<br />
#85 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/20/22<br />
#82 - Todd McGrath, 1/16/2021<br />
#82 - Bill Wright, 5/4/12<br />
#79 - Greg Cook, 4/29/21<br />
#78 - Bob White, 4/22/2019<br />
#68 - Dell Little, 2/4/17<br />
<br />
== [[Knox County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#75 - Scotty Lofland, 11/15/23<br />
#73 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/8/2015<br />
#71 - Brad Banner, 11/1/2020<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 5/22/21<br />
#54 - Scotty Lofland, 11/22/20<br />
#53 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/17/2019<br />
#53 - Scotty Lofland, 10/21/23<br />
#51 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/25/2015<br />
#46 - Scotty Lofland, 7/7/21<br />
#41 - Steve Welborn, 5/23/2011<br />
<br />
== [[La Salle County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#104 - Brent Ortego, 12/18/1998<br />
#101 - Brent Ortego, 12/30/05<br />
#99 - Brent Ortego, 12/22/02<br />
#97 - Brent Ortego, 12/21/03<br />
#96 - Brent Ortego, 12/23/1995<br />
#75 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 1/1/23<br />
#73 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/25/2020<br />
#66 - Dell Little & Ray Little, 4/2/05<br />
#66 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/24/2018<br />
#60 - Lamont Brown, 11/11/10<br />
<br />
== [[Lamar County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#95 - Steven Glover, Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 5/3/2020<br />
#89 - Greg Cook, 5/3/2020<br />
#77 - Lamont Brown, 11/17/13<br />
#74 - Steven Glover, 3/4/2016<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, 2/14/2020<br />
#65 - Brandon Best, 4/18/2020<br />
#60 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/9/2019<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 1/17/2015<br />
#46 - Greg Cook, 10/19/2014<br />
#45 - Steven Glover, 7/8/2012<br />
<br />
== [[Lamb County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, 12/24/2018<br />
#48 - Lamont Brown, 12/29/14<br />
#48 - Brad Banner, 12/1/2019<br />
#47 - Greg Cook, 9/3/2017<br />
#46 - Greg Cook, 4/21/2019<br />
#46 - Steven Glover, 9/9/2019<br />
#45 - Brad Banner, 10/18/2020<br />
#38 - Brad Banner, 12/24/2019<br />
#33 - Brad Banner, 12/25/2019<br />
#28 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/3/13<br />
<br />
== [[Lampasas County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#60 - Nick Glover, 1/26/2020<br />
#59 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11/20/11<br />
#57 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/18/2015<br />
#53 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 6/30/06+<br />
#50 - Steven Glover & Greg Cook, 3/14/2015<br />
#48 - Christopher Holmes, 4/02/2021<br />
#44 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/10/2016<br />
#43 - Nick Glover, 1/20/2019<br />
#40 - Steven Glover, 5/3/2016<br />
#40 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/23/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Lavaca County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#93 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/12/2019<br />
#86 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 4/10/2021<br />
#77 - Bob Friedrichs, 2/16/22<br />
#70 - James Barnes, 3/6/20<br />
#69 - Clayton Leopold, 11/15/23<br />
#67 - Bob Friedrichs, 11/18/22<br />
#66 - Steven Glover & Michelle Summers, 2/1/2020<br />
#64 - Bill Wright, 2/7/13<br />
#64 - Jeremy Webster, 9/21/18<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 8/19/2018<br />
#63 - Clayton Leopold, 12/26/23<br />
<br />
== [[Lee County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#103 - Brandon Best & Rich Kostecke, 11/18/2018<br />
#91 - Jeremy Webster, 11/6/2020<br />
#77 - Jeremy Webster, 12/25/2018<br />
#77 - Greg Cook, 4/18/21<br />
#75 - Jeremy Webster, 5/6/2020<br />
#73 - Tony & Phyllis Frank, 2/26/23<br />
#72 - Jeremy Webster, 10/25/2018<br />
#71 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 7/24/22<br />
#69 - Lamont Brown, 6/3/18<br />
#68 - Bob Friedrichs, 5/21/2021<br />
<br />
== [[Leon County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#75 - Greg Cook, 3/20/21<br />
#72 - Bill Wright, D.D. Currie, Dell Little, T Jay Adams, Anthony Hewetson, Drew Harvey (TOS +8), 1/17/20<br />
#70 - Jeremy Webster, 1/10/19<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 4/2/23<br />
#59 - Bob White, 2/1/2021<br />
#58 - Steven Glover, 1/21/2018<br />
#56 - Jeremy Webster, 12/6/18<br />
#56 - Bob White, 6/7/23<br />
#53 - Bill Wright, 4/19/14<br />
#52 - Stephen Welborn, 11/28/23<br />
<br />
== [[Liberty County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#95 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/26/21 <br />
#84 - Bob Friedrichs, 1/29/2021<br />
#77 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/11/2018<br />
#68 - Tony Frank, 12/30/08<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 10/22/22<br />
#57 - Tony Frank, 5/25/22<br />
#56 - James Barnes, 12/30/14<br />
#55 - Bill Wright, 12/19/19<br />
#51 - Janet Rathjen, 12/28/98<br />
#51 - Bill Wright, 10/7/10<br />
<br />
== [[Limestone County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#83 - Lamont Brown, 4/6/12<br />
#79 - Greg Cook, 11/14/10<br />
#76 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/16/23<br />
#73 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 1/14/05<br />
#73 - Steve Glover, 1/21/18<br />
#72 - Jeremy Webster, 4/2/19<br />
#70 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 9/16/18<br />
#70 - Dan Coleman, Decie Coleman, Marilyn Tears & Nelson Tears, 4/30/22<br />
#60 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 12/31/13<br />
#60 - Bob White, 12/12/21<br />
<br />
== [[Lipscomb County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 5/14/2018<br />
#59 - Greg Cook, 4/25/2019<br />
#36 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/25/2017<br />
#33 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/9/22<br />
<br />
== [[Live Oak County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#130 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 4/28/09<br />
#93 - Eric Carpenter, Maggie Carpenter & Willie Sekula, 12/14/12<br />
#92 - Eric Carpenter, Willie Sekula, Byron Stone & Richard Kaskan, 12/18/09<br />
#92 - Greg Cook, 3/16/2018<br />
#87 - Eric Carpenter, Willie Sekula, Keith Bartels & Bill Wright, 12/17/10<br />
#78 - Bill Wright, 12/17/10<br />
#76 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/26/2020<br />
#76 - Jeremy Webster, 8/13/21<br />
#73 - Eric Carpenter, Maggie Carpenter, Randy Pinkston & Byron Stone, 1//1/09<br />
#68 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Gail Morris, 9/20/03<br />
<br />
== [[Llano County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#79 - Eric Carpenter & Tim Fennell, 1/17/10<br />
#78 - Eric Carpenter, Tim Fennell & Randy Pinkston, 1/16/11<br />
#76 - David Sarkozi, 1/19/2014<br />
#72 - Bill Wright, 1/19/14<br />
#70 - Greg Cook, 12/25/2019<br />
#69 - Lamont Brown, 5/12/13<br />
#66 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/19/2017<br />
#59 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11/18/11<br />
#56 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/4/2017<br />
#49 - Steven Glover & Greg Cook, 2/9/2020<br />
<br />
== [[Loving County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#64 - Greg Cook, 4/6/2019<br />
#41 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/27/13<br />
#36 - Amy & Jay Packer, 5/31/20<br />
#33 - Greg Cook, 5/11/2019<br />
#25 - Greg Cook, 12/31/2018<br />
<br />
== [[Lubbock County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#92 - Drew T. Harvey, 1/1/2020<br />
#79 - Brandon Best, 5/10/2003<br />
#86 - Lamont Brown, 12/30/14<br />
#57 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/6/2017<br />
#55 - David Sarkozi, 11/22/2014<br />
#55 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Laurie Foss, CBC, 12/19/15<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, 11/27/2014<br />
#52 - Steven Glover, 9/10/2019<br />
#51 - Brad Banner, 4/24/2020<br />
#49 - Greg Cook, 11/1/2020<br />
#49 - Brad Banner, 9/6/2020<br />
<br />
== [[Lynn County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#106 - Brandon Best & Anthony Floyd, 8/19/2017<br />
#78 - Drew T. Harvey, 2/25/2017<br />
#77 - Drew T. Harvey, 4/30/2017<br />
#70 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/6/2017<br />
#54 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/10/2017<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/24/2019<br />
#33 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/22/23<br />
#30 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/29/23<br />
#26 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 4/2/14<br />
<br />
== [[Madison County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#79 - Jeremy Webster, 4/23/20<br />
#77 - Greg Cook, 4/2/23<br />
#71 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/12/2017<br />
#67 - Michael McCloy, 1/12/2020<br />
#66 - Steven Glover, 4/7/2019<br />
#66 - Bill Wright, 1/18/20<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 7/28/2019<br />
#50 - Greg Cook, 9/7/2020<br />
#49 - Bill Wright, 12/31/13<br />
#48 - Bill Wright, 3/27/13<br />
#48 - Stephen Welborn, 1/26/2021<br />
<br />
== [[Marion County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#92 - Lamont Brown, 5/20/14<br />
#80 - Greg Cook, 5/15/2020<br />
#72 - Lamont Brown, 2/26/15<br />
#71 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/1/2017<br />
#53 - Nina Rach, 2/27/15<br />
#53 - Bob White, 12/10/21<br />
#47 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/20/2015<br />
#42 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 2/16/20<br />
#41 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/8/2019<br />
#37 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 7/5/2015<br />
<br />
== [[Martin County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#59 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/4/2018<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/20/2017<br />
#50 - Greg Cook, 5/12/2019<br />
#28 - Steve Welborn, 3/28/2012<br />
#27 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/23/23<br />
<br />
== [[Mason County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#87 - David Sarkozi, 5/6/2011<br />
#79 - Jeremy Webster, 4/26/19<br />
#67 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 7/2/11<br />
#67 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/12/2017<br />
#55 - Jeremy Webster, 3/1/19<br />
#53 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/19/2017<br />
#42 - David Sarkozi, 4/30/2011<br />
#41 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/4/2017<br />
#41 - Steven Glover, 5/27/2019<br />
#35 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/4/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Matagorda County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#162 - Bob Friedrichs & Romey Swanson, 4/18/22<br />
#153 - Brent Ortego, 12/14/2010<br />
#149 - Bob Friedrichs, Erin Swanson & Romey Swanson, 12/1/2019<br />
#145 - Brent Ortego, 12/16/2013<br />
#138 - Tony & Phyllis Frank, 4/24/21<br />
#136 - Greg Cook, 4/17/21 <br />
#131 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 12/31/21<br />
#129 - Anthony Hewetson, Martin Campbell & Rich Kostecke, 12/19/1999<br />
#125 - Bob Friedrichs & Harry Forbes, 3/25/2021<br />
#122 - Kelley Miller & Ron Weeks, 4/24/21 GCBO<br />
<br />
== [[Maverick County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#103 - Amy Packer, Jay Packer, Martin Reid & Sheridan Coffey, 4/30/2016<br />
#99 - Greg Cook, 4/23/2018<br />
#80 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/21/2020<br />
#77 - Tony & Phyllis Frank, 11/24/23<br />
#75 - Steven Glover, 4/26/2018<br />
#66 - Greg Cook, 11/29/2020<br />
#65 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 8/5/18<br />
#64 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/12/2019<br />
#55 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 3/15/13<br />
#49 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 3/23/12<br />
#49 - Troy & Marla Hibbitts, 3/31/2019<br />
<br />
== [[McCulloch County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#96 - Jeremy Webster, 11/13/2020<br />
#71 - Lamont Brown, 5/16/21<br />
#67 - Steven Glover, 3/1/2020<br />
#55 - Greg Cook, 12/25/2019<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/13/2017<br />
#45 - Bob Friedrichs, 11/13/21<br />
#41 - Greg Cook, 11/12/2017<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, 6/21/2015<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, 1/8/2017<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, 8/4/2019<br />
<br />
== [[McLennan County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#112 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/3/22<br />
#101 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 4/29/2018<br />
#89 - David Sarkozi, 4/18/2018<br />
#80 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Frank Bumgardner, 12/03/04<br />
#77 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 10/30/2010<br />
#77 - Greg Cook, 10/2/21<br />
#74 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/31/2013<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, 11/1/2019<br />
#69 - Kay & Fred Zagst, 3/07/2021<br />
#66 - Steven Glover, 12/29/2018<br />
<br />
== [[McMullen County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#101 - Jeremy Webster, 12/22/2020<br />
#95 - Jeffrey Jackson, 12/20/20<br />
#95 - Troy & Marla Hibbitts, 12/21/20<br />
#91 - Lamont Brown, 12/28/21<br />
#91 - Caleb Frome, 12/20/20<br />
#84 - Greg Cook, 3/16/2018<br />
#83 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 4/29/09<br />
#82 - Clayton Leopold +2, 1/14/2021<br />
#78 - Tony & Phyllis Frank, 10/14/23<br />
#76 - Tony & Phyllis Frank & Mike Austin, 12/22/20<br />
<br />
== [[Medina County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#69 - Bob White, 4/29/2019<br />
#66 - Bob Friedrichs, 9/1/2019<br />
#64 - Jeremy Webster, 10/26/22<br />
#61 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & John Allendorf, 9/30/2018<br />
#61 - Bob Friedrichs, 9/24/2021<br />
#60 - Bob Friedrichs, 2/7/22<br />
#57 - Bill Wright, 3/5/17<br />
#55 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 9/22/2019<br />
#52 - Steven Glover, 12/1/2018<br />
#50 - Steven Glover, 4/27/2018<br />
<br />
== [[Menard County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#80 - Jeremy Webster, 4/1/20<br />
#75 - David Sarkozi, 5/7/2011<br />
#62 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/12/2018<br />
#54 - David Sarkozi, 5/1/2009<br />
#53 - Amy & Jay Packer, 5/9/20<br />
#49 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/11/2018<br />
#41 - Steven Glover, 5/27/2019<br />
#40 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/28/07<br />
#38 - David Sarkozi, 5/6/2019<br />
#37 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/8/2017<br />
#37 - Greg Cook, 4/7/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Midland County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#60 - Dorothy Tate & Terry Tate, 11/23/22<br />
#55 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/11/2016<br />
#51 - Greg Cook, 4/6/2019<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/20/2017<br />
#37 - Dell Little, 5/10/2019<br />
#34 - Greg Cook, 1/28/2018<br />
#31 - Greg Cook, 9/20/2020<br />
#28 - David Sarkozi, 8/21/2019<br />
#27 - Steve Welborn, 5/10/2012<br />
#27 - Janet Rathjen, 12/17/16<br />
<br />
== [[Milam county|Milam County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#100 - Lamont Brown + (5-6 TOS), 1/19/14<br />
#94 - Jeremy Webster, 1/22/21<br />
#90 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/3/2017<br />
#81 - David Sarkozi, 1/17/2020<br />
#74 - Jeremy Webster, 1/16/17<br />
#65 - David Sarkozi, 1/16/2020<br />
#65 - Jeremy Webster, 1/2/21<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 9/6/2020<br />
#57 - Jeremy Webster, 9/10/21<br />
#52 - Jeremy Webster, 7/23/21<br />
<br />
== [[Mills County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#80 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 3/5/16<br />
#78 - Greg Cook, 3/14/2020<br />
#72 - Steven Glover, 12/7/2016<br />
#70 - Jeremy Webster, 4/14/20<br />
#59 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 3/19/2017<br />
#58 - Steven Glover, 3/1/2020<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, 6/18/2019<br />
#49 - Greg Cook, 5/29/2017<br />
#43 - Greg Cook, 1/10/2016<br />
#40 - Greg Cook, 3/9/2014<br />
<br />
== [[Mitchell County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#84 - Kyle O'Haver, 4/19/14<br />
#83 - Scotty Lofland, 11/13/23<br />
#82 - Kyle O'Haver, 4/24/16<br />
#80 - Kyle O'Haver, 4/18/15<br />
#79 - Kyle O'Haver, 4/28/14<br />
#76 - Kyle O'Haver, 5/10/14<br />
#74 - Greg Cook, 2/23/2020<br />
#73 - Amy & Jay Packer, 5/7/11<br />
#73 - Nina Rach, 3/25/17<br />
#73 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/23/17<br />
<br />
== [[Montague County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#94 - Greg Cook, 5/5/2016<br />
#91 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/12/2015<br />
#89 - Greg Cook, 3/14/2009<br />
#86 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 11/7/21<br />
#84 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 11/6/22<br />
#80 - Amy & Jay Packer, 1/20/20<br />
#78 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11/3/06<br />
#77 - Greg Cook, 3/30/2014<br />
#73 - Scotty Lofland, 4/30/2020<br />
#70 - Greg Cook, 12/26/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Montgomery County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#90 - Jeremy Webster, 4/2/21<br />
#81 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 2/6/2021<br />
#67 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/11/2018<br />
#61 - James Barnes, 12/29/17<br />
#54 - Eric Carpenter, Maggie Carpenter & Larry Carpenter, 11/22/12<br />
#53 - James Barnes, 11/14/15<br />
#46 - Bill Wright, 12/19/09<br />
#44 - Lamont Brown, 1/17/13<br />
#44 - Stephen Welborn, 1/30/2021<br />
#43 - David Sarkozi, 1/7/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Moore County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#67 - Greg Cook, 11/23/2017<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 5/13/2018<br />
#54 - Greg Cook, 4/23/2019<br />
#49 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/1/23<br />
#45 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/8/22<br />
#44 - Bill Wright, 1/13/12<br />
#42 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, TOS +10, 1/13/12<br />
#37 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/17/13<br />
#32 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Gail Morris, 1/1/04<br />
#31 - Steven Glover, 11/26/2017<br />
<br />
== [[Morris County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#73 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/19/2017<br />
#67 - Lamont Brown 9/17/21<br />
#55 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/8/2019<br />
#51 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 3/15/15<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/9/2019<br />
#42 - Greg Cook, 5/15/2020<br />
#43 - Tony Frank & Phyllis Frank, 11/26/22<br />
#40 - Lamont Brown, 5/21/14<br />
#37 - David Sarkozi, 12/27/2019<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, 4/9/2017<br />
<br />
== [[Motley County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#58 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/1/2017<br />
#48 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/13/2019<br />
#43 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/13/2017<br />
#40 - Greg Cook, 11/21/2020<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, 12/23/2016<br />
#29 - Steve Welborn, 4/23/2012<br />
#28 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/16/10<br />
#27 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 12/9/23<br />
<br />
== [[Nacogdoches County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#102 - Liam Wolff, 5/9/20<br />
#65 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/30/05<br />
#64 - David Sarkozi, 1/14/18<br />
#64 - Bill Wright, 5/20/16<br />
#63 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/28/09<br />
#63 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/12/2017<br />
#61 - Lamont Brown, 5/24/19<br />
#60 - Nick Glover, Liam Wolff, Nate Watkins, Brendan Wang, Matt Christiansen 6/13/2020<br />
#56 - Nina Rach, 1/14/18<br />
#55 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/6/2017<br />
<br />
== [[Navarro County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#120 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/15/2016<br />
#112 - Greg Cook, 4/5/2020<br />
#103 - Greg Cook, 3/2/2019<br />
#95 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/3/14<br />
#89 - Steven Glover & Greg Cook, 4/5/2020<br />
#79 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (Big Sit +5) 10/10/15<br />
#73 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/13/2011<br />
#73 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Brandon Thurston, 4/12/14<br />
#67 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, Jeff & Mary Scott, 4/10/04<br />
#67 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, (Big Sit +7), 10/12/13<br />
#67 - Greg Cook, 2/23/2014<br />
<br />
== [[Newton County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#91 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/25/21<br />
#76 - Tony Frank, 4/19/18<br />
#69 - Jeremy Webster, 1/18/18<br />
#59 - Bill Wright, 7/21/18<br />
#56 - Greg Cook, 11/17/2018<br />
#47 - Tony & Phyllis Frank, 4/7/12<br />
#43 - Jeremy Webster, 1/19/18<br />
#41 - Greg Cook, 4/15/2017<br />
#41 - Greg Cook, & Steven Glover 4/14/2019<br />
#38 - Tony Frank, 3/14/09<br />
#38 - Bill Wright, 2/4/17<br />
<br />
== [[Nolan County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#82 - Amy & Jay Packer, 1/17/22<br />
#74 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/31/09<br />
#62 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 9/10/2017<br />
#57 - Bob Friedrichs, 9/21/2021<br />
#50 - Bob Friedrichs, 6/5/2021<br />
#49 - Brad Banner, 6/7/2020<br />
#47 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/23/2017<br />
#42 - Brad Banner, 10/11/2020<br />
#41 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11/24/03<br />
#41 - Greg Cook, 5/12/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Nueces County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#206 - Jon McIntyre & Steve Taylor, 4/24/23<br />
#171 - Bob Friedrichs, 5/8/23<br />
#167 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/17/23<br />
#160 - Matt Law, Richard Deulofeut, Alison Stokes & Dave Bowman, 4/22/23<br />
#160 - Bob Friedrichs, 5/3/23<br />
#157 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/13/23<br />
#148 - Clay Taylor, 4/19/20<br />
#143 - Liam Wolff, Antonio Cantu, Rostam Mirzadi, Alex Sharp and David Essian, 11/5/22<br />
#140 - Martin Reid & Sheridan Coffey, 4/19/14<br />
#138 - Greg Cook, 4/24/13<br />
<br />
== [[Ochiltree County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#75 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 9/18/11<br />
#62 - Greg Cook, 5/14/2018<br />
#60 - Greg Cook, 9/13/2020<br />
#58 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/25/2017<br />
#55 - Greg Cook, 11/22/2020<br />
#52 - Amy & Jay Packer, 3/12/20<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 4/25/2019<br />
#41 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/12/12<br />
#40 - Steven Glover, 1/26/2019<br />
#37 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/17/13<br />
#37 - Greg Cook, 4/24/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Oldham County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#81 - Greg Cook, 9/1/23<br />
#68 - Bob Friedrichs, 9/19/2021<br />
#64 - Greg Cook, 4/23/2019<br />
#59 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/30/21<br />
#54 - Amy & Jay Packer, 1/4/20<br />
#48 - David Sarkozi, 1/14/2012<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 7/14/2016<br />
#45 - Bob Friedrichs, 6/6/2021<br />
#43 - Greg Cook, 5/25/2019<br />
#34 - Bob Friedrichs & Fred Collins, 1/23/22<br />
<br />
== [[Orange County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#94 - Greg Cook, 4/23/23<br />
#83 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/2/15<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, 4/15/2017<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, 11/17/2018<br />
#67 - David Sarkozi, 3/21/2008<br />
#63 - Tony Frank, 2/1/08<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 4/30/2020<br />
#62 - Steve Glover, 12/26/2017<br />
#62 - Steve Glover, 4/21/2019<br />
#62 - Bob Friedrichs, 11/19/2020<br />
<br />
== [[Palo Pinto County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#115 - Lamont Brown, 2/1/14<br />
#82 - Greg Cook, 3/23/2019<br />
#82 - Scotty Lofland, 2/27/21<br />
#80 - Steven Glover, 3/29/2019<br />
#74 - Greg Cook, 4/13/2013<br />
#74 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 8/13/22<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, 1/31/2009<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, 1/31/2009<br />
#71 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/26/2012<br />
#66 - Steven Glover, 11/20/2011<br />
<br />
== [[Panola County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#68 - Bob White (CBC), 1/1/21<br />
#68 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/12/23<br />
#62 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/19/2017<br />
#53 - Lamont Brown, 5/19/19<br />
#50 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/5/23<br />
#49 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/6/2017<br />
#49 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/16/2019<br />
#43 - Greg Cook, 4/29/22<br />
#41 - Bob White, 5/6/2019<br />
#39 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/11/23<br />
<br />
== [[Parker County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#94 - Greg Cook, 12/26/2010<br />
#87 - Greg Cook, 1/14/2011<br />
#85 - Greg Cook, 3/29/2014<br />
#84 - Bill Wright, 1/14/11<br />
#81 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/17/2015<br />
#78 - Greg Cook, 11/20/22<br />
#73 - Greg Cook, 11/11/2006<br />
#67 - Greg Cook, 7/30/22<br />
#65 - Greg Cook, 2/16/2008<br />
#65 - Steven Glover, 4/9/2010<br />
<br />
== [[Parmer County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#62 - Greg Cook, 4/22/2019<br />
#53 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/14/22 <br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 9/3/2017<br />
#41 - Greg Cook, 12/24/2018<br />
#35 - Bob Friedrichs, 9/17/22<br />
#28 - Steven Glover, 2/26/2018<br />
#26 - Steven Glover, 9/8/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Pecos County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#91 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 9/5/21<br />
#62 - Sheridan Coffey, Martin Reid & Willie Sekula, 12/30/17<br />
#61 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/25/13<br />
#60 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/29/15<br />
#59 - Martin Reid & Sheridan Coffey, 10/15/18<br />
#58 - David Sarkozi, 2/4/18<br />
#55 - Martin Reid & Sheridan Coffey, 12/24/17<br />
#53 - Bob Friedrichs & Fred Collins, 11/10/22<br />
#52 - Martin Reid & Sheridan Coffey, 11/28/19<br />
#50 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/16/20<br />
<br />
== [[Polk County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#79 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 4/30/12<br />
#76 - Bob Friedrichs, John Berner, 2/9/2021<br />
#75 - John Berner, Anthony Hewetson +8 TOS trip, 5/3/2015<br />
#67 - David Sarkozi, John Berner, Bill Wright, 11/16/2019<br />
#66 - John Berner+2, CBC 12/14/2012<br />
#64 - John Berner 4/30/2021<br />
#64 - John Berner 8/2/2021<br />
#63 - John Berner, Ken Hartman, 8/13/2011<br />
#63 - John Berner, 4/7/2021<br />
#60 - John Berner, 5/1/2021<br />
<br />
== [[Potter County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#96 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/18/13<br />
#60 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/1/21<br />
#54 - Greg Cook, 11/1/2020<br />
#50 - Greg Cook, 4/23/2019<br />
#48 - Greg Cook, 9/4/2017<br />
#46 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 9/17/11<br />
#44 - Greg Cook, 10/8/2020<br />
#39 - Greg Cook, 11/23/2017<br />
#34 - Tony Frank & Phyllis Frank, 1/3/05<br />
#31 - John Berner 4/18/2016<br />
<br />
== [[Presidio County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#132 - Tom Forwood & David Tonnessen, 11/5/23<br />
#127 - Tom Forwood, 9/24/23<br />
#116 - Donna Dittmann, Steve Cardiff & Kelly Bryan, 5/22/98 <br />
#111 - Tom Forwood & Forrest Rowland, 1/16/23<br />
#109 - Greg Cook, 5/5/23<br />
#108 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 5/11/21<br />
#106 - Tom Forwood, 1/8/23<br />
#105 - Greg Cook, 12/24/22<br />
#99 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 3/15/22<br />
#90 - Bill Wright, 5/5/18<br />
<br />
== [[Rains County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#111 - Greg Cook, 12/30/2011<br />
#105 - Greg Cook, 12/26/2017<br />
#103 - Greg Cook, 12/29/2012<br />
#103 - Greg Cook, 12/28/2013<br />
#101 - Greg Cook, 1/1/2006<br />
#101 - Greg Cook, 12/26/2016<br />
#97 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 12/22/2018<br />
#93 - Greg Cook, 12/26/2015<br />
#93 - Greg Cook, 12/28/2019<br />
#89 - Greg Cook, 12/10/2011<br />
<br />
== [[Randall County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, 7/14/2016<br />
#50 - Janet Rathjen, 2/17/13<br />
#50 - Tony & Phyllis Frank, and Mike Austin, 12/30/23<br />
#48 - Tony Frank & Phyllis Frank, 1/17/2000 <br />
#48 - Bill Wright, 1/14/2012<br />
#47 - Greg Cook, 5/26/2019<br />
#44 - David Sarkozi and Joe Fischer, 2/3/2017<br />
#42 - Tony Frank & Phyllis Frank, 1/18/1991<br />
#42 - Greg Cook, 11/1/2020<br />
#40 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/09/22<br />
#40 - Bob Friedrichs, 5/27/22<br />
<br />
== [[Reagan County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#59 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 3/10/2019<br />
#46 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 9/9/2018<br />
#46 - Amy & Jay Packer, 5/24/20<br />
#43 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 12/16/2018<br />
#42 - Greg Cook, 11/25/2018<br />
#38 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 4/20/23<br />
#33 - Steve Welborn, 7/12/2012<br />
#32 - Greg Cook, 4/7/2019<br />
#31 - Greg Cook, 12/24/2017<br />
#26 - Greg Cook, 8/16/2015<br />
#26 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 3/16/19<br />
<br />
== [[Real County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#75 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/30/2020<br />
#66 - John Berner, Drew Dickert +11 TOS, 5/6/2016<br />
#61 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Gail Morris, 6/15/03<br />
#59 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/5/2019<br />
#49 - Charmaine Ganson & Collins Ganson, 5/2/20<br />
#47 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/22/04<br />
#45 - Steven Glover, 4/26/2018<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 1/27/2019<br />
#43/40 - Bill Wright/John Berner 1/12/2019<br />
#37 - Greg Cook, 4/23/2018<br />
<br />
== [[Red River County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#89 - Lamont Brown, 9/18/21<br />
#68 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/9/2017<br />
#62 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/21/2017<br />
#62 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/9/2019<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 12/23/2019<br />
#50 - Lamont Brown, 7/8/19<br />
#39 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 12/8/19<br />
#30 - David Sarkozi, 12/26/2015<br />
#27 - David Sarkozi and Bob White, 1/8/2019<br />
#26 - David Sarkozi and John Berner, 7/26/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Reeves County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#102 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/07/23<br />
#99 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 5/13/21<br />
#92 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 8/18/20<br />
#92 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 5/18/22<br />
#91 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 12/19/21 <br />
#89 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (GTBC Reg.Big Day) 10/25/20<br />
#88 - Bob & Ruth Friedrichs, 5/10/21<br />
#83 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 8/27/20<br />
#83 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 12/24/2020<br />
#82 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, (festival) 8/25/19<br />
#82 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 3/18/22<br />
<br />
== [[Refugio County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#111 - Brent Ortego, 12/19/2019<br />
#97 - Brent Ortego, 12/20/18<br />
#96 - Terry Little, 12/15/22 CBC<br />
#87 - Dell Little, 4/4/21<br />
#86 - Greg Cook, 11/27/2015<br />
#83 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/15/2020<br />
#80 - Dell Little & Ray Little, 3/7/15<br />
#79 - Bill Wright, 9/22/11<br />
#77 - Terry Little & Dell Little, 12/02/22<br />
#76 - Bob Friedrichs, 12/06/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Roberts County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#63 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/2/21<br />
#54 - Greg Cook, 9/22/18<br />
#54 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/11/12<br />
#49 - Greg Cook, 5/13/18<br />
#38 - Bryan Box, 12/2/23<br />
#37 - Greg Cook, 5/27/19<br />
#33 - Greg Cook, 5/14/18<br />
#32 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/9/22<br />
<br />
== [[Robertson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, 11/14/2010<br />
#68 - Dan Coleman, Decie Coleman, Marilyn Tears, Nelson Tears, 5/1/2021<br />
#65 - Jeremy Webster, 12/6/18<br />
#61 - Steven Glover, 9/11/2017<br />
#58 - Jeremy Webster, 10/5/18<br />
#58 - David Sarkozi, Sandy Dillard, Bruce Neville and RBAS Field Trip, 2/23/2019<br />
#56 - Lamont Brown, 10/25/17<br />
#56 - Greg Cook, 12/14/2019<br />
#56 - Dell Little, 1/19/20<br />
#53 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/29/17<br />
<br />
== [[Rockwall County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#89 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/16/2012<br />
#87 - Greg Cook, 1/16/2016<br />
#86 - Greg Cook, John Berner, Anthony Hewetson + 3 1/17/2016<br />
#82 - Greg Cook, D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Richard Kinney, 11/9/2008<br />
#82 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/29/2012<br />
#80 - Greg Cook, 4/30/2016<br />
#76 - Greg Cook, 12/16/2007<br />
#74 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/15/2017<br />
#73 - Greg Cook, 5/23/2020<br />
#68 - Greg Cook, 12/19/2010<br />
#68 - Lamont Brown, 2/17/12<br />
<br />
== [[Runnels County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#93 - Jeremy Webster, 3/6/20<br />
#91 - Steven Glover, Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes 1/19/20<br />
#88 - Steven Glover, Greg Cook & Jay Packer 5/17/20<br />
#84 - Amy Packer, Jay Packer & Gordon Hayes, 2/1/20<br />
#84 - Bob Friedrichs - 11/9/21<br />
#83 - Jay Packer, 1/26/20<br />
#79 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/23/13<br />
#78 - John Berner, Jimma Byrd, Chris&Angela Bailey 5/5/23<br />
#73 - Brad Banner, 10/25/20<br />
#68 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Brandon Thurston, 5/24/14<br />
<br />
== [[Rusk County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#113 - Lamont Brown, 3/31/13<br />
#76 - Greg Cook, 1/14/23<br />
#62 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (BBS) 5/21/05<br />
#56 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/6/2017<br />
#56 - Greg Cook, 5/24/2020<br />
#51 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/19/2017<br />
#50 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (BBS) 6/5/04<br />
#50 - Bob White, Cindy & Mike Venus, (CBC) 12/19/21<br />
#48 - David Sarkozi, 11/13/2019<br />
#46 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/6/2015<br />
<br />
== [[Sabine County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#71 - Bob White, 1/12/2018<br />
#69 - Lamont Brown, 6/22/19<br />
#68 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/14/2019<br />
#66 - David Sarkozi, John Berner, and Bill Wright, 5/31/2019<br />
#62 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/10/2019<br />
#62 - Bill Wright, 1/12/18<br />
#48 - David Bell & Bob White, 5/31/23<br />
#46 - Greg Cook, 11/18/2018<br />
#44 - Greg Cook, 4/29/22<br />
#38 - Steven Glover & Greg Cook, 2/12/2017<br />
<br />
== [[San Augustine County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#71 - Bob White, David Bell & John Smelser, 4/19/22<br />
#65 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/7/2018<br />
#65 - Bob White, 1/13/2018<br />
#64 - Lamont Brown, 6/23/19<br />
#52 - Bill Wright, 6/23/18<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/20/2019<br />
#47 - Greg Cook, 4/29/22<br />
#44 - Bill Wright, 10/12/18<br />
#43 - David Sarkozi + TOS field trip, 1/13/2018<br />
#43 - Steven Glover, 5/13/2018<br />
<br />
== [[San Jacinto County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#85 - Bob Friedrichs, John Berner, Brian Berry & Dirk Thompson, 3/27/2021<br />
#81 - Lamont Brown, 1/15/13<br />
#61 - Tony Frank4/20/12<br />
#60 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/27/2019<br />
#57/56 - John Berner/David Sarkozi 3/6/2009<br />
#55 - Lamont Brown, 1/17/13<br />
#50/48 - David Sarkozi/John Berner 5/15/2009<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/12/2017<br />
#48 - Bill Wright, 9/4/2014<br />
#46 - John Berner, Ken Hartman 5/23/2020<br />
#46 - John Berner 7/28/2021<br />
<br />
== [[San Patricio County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#131 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/20/22<br />
#115 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/31/22<br />
#103 - Greg Cook, 4/28/21<br />
#102 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Ray Little, 3/24/06<br />
#99 - Greg Cook, 11/27/2015<br />
#96 - David Sarkozi and John Berner, 4/17/2009<br />
#95 - Tony & Phyllis Frank, 2/19/23<br />
#92 - Dell Little, 1/14/23<br />
#88 - Bob Friedrichs & Sam Wolfe, 4/14/22<br />
#88 - Dell Little, 4/19/22<br />
<br />
== [[San Saba County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#82 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/10/16<br />
#76 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Kenneth Williams, 11/19/11<br />
#70 - Steven Glover, 5/3/16<br />
#64 - Greg Cook, 3/14/20<br />
#62 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 7/1/11<br />
#55 - Nick Glover, 9/11/18<br />
#50 - Nick Glover, 9/3/18<br />
#46 - Jeremy Webster, 3/5/17<br />
#41 - Nick Glover, 1/21/18<br />
#41 - Jeremy Webster, 12/8/17<br />
<br />
== [[Schleicher County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#57 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/12/18<br />
#56 - Greg Cook, 4/7/19<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/11/18<br />
#48 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/4/19<br />
#47 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover, Blaine Carnes & John Allendorf 1/8/17<br />
#37 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 4/20/23<br />
#32 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/21/12<br />
#30 - Chris Holmes, 4/28/22<br />
#28 - Steve Welborn, 4/2/12<br />
#27 - Bob Friedrichs, 5/18/22<br />
<br />
== [[Scurry County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#84 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/23/17<br />
#74 - Lamont Brown, 1/31/14<br />
#65 - Steven Glover, 11/24/19<br />
#60 - Steven Glover & Greg Cook, 1/12/20<br />
#54 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 11/28/21 <br />
#41 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/18/15<br />
#37 - Steven Glover, 12/29/14<br />
#37 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 9/4/23<br />
#34 - Greg Cook, 3/24/19<br />
#33 - Greg Cook, 8/9/15<br />
<br />
== [[Shackelford County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#104 - Lamont Brown, 2/1/14<br />
#91 - Steven Glover & Greg Cook, 3/15/2020<br />
#66 - Amy Packer, Jay Packer & Lance Barnett, 1/29/22<br />
#65 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/18/2015<br />
#53 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/27/2013<br />
#52 - Scotty Lofland, 3/07/2021<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/30/2019<br />
#49 - Greg Cook, 11/15/2019<br />
#48 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/27/07<br />
#44 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 1/2/05<br />
<br />
== [[Shelby County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#72 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/6/17<br />
#67 - Bob White & David Bell, 6/15/23<br />
#62 - Lamont Brown, 6/21/19<br />
#55 - Bob White, 3/1/19<br />
#54 - Greg Cook, 4/29/22<br />
#50 - David Sarkozi, 4/30/19<br />
#49 - David Bell & Bob White, 5/31/23<br />
#47 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/12/17<br />
#39 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/20/19<br />
<br />
== [[Sherman County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 5/26/19<br />
#56 - Greg Cook, 9/12/20<br />
#53 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/15/13<br />
#44 - Greg Cook, 5/13/18<br />
#44 - Greg Cook, 4/24/19<br />
#35 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/8/22<br />
#34 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 9/2/23<br />
#29 - Greg Cook, 11/24/17<br />
#25 - Greg Cook, 7/13/16<br />
<br />
== [[Smith County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#79 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (CBC) 12/31/11<br />
#78 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 5/4/12<br />
#76 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (CBC) 1/2/16<br />
#72 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (CBC) 1/1/11<br />
#71 - Greg Cook, 2/9/14<br />
#69 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (CBC) 1/4/14<br />
#67 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (CBC) 1/3/09<br />
#60 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/31/19<br />
#60 - Tony Frank, 5/16/14<br />
#54 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 5/3/12<br />
<br />
== [[Somervell County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#78 - Jeremy Webster, 3/30/21<br />
#77 - Lamont Brown, 5/1/13<br />
#73 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/13/07<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, 4/5/08<br />
#68 - Greg Cook, 2/12/12<br />
#67 - Amy & Jay Packer, 11/23/22<br />
#64 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/3/19<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 2/20/11<br />
#62 - Steven Glover, 2/10/11<br />
#62 - Steven Glover, 2/12/20<br />
<br />
== [[Starr County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#125 - Anthony Hewetson & Martin Campbell, 1/1/99<br />
#111 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 12/23/23<br />
#106 - Tony & Phyllis Frank, 11/25/23<br />
#103 - Greg Cook, 11/25/22<br />
#91 - Greg Cook, 4/27/2013<br />
#81 - Greg Cook, 11/28/2020<br />
#78 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, Jeff & Mary Scott, 11/27/04<br />
#75 - Greg Cook, 5/8/21<br />
#74 - Troy Hibbitts, 4/27/1991<br />
#72 - Steven Glover, 4/30/2004<br />
<br />
== [[Stephens County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#107 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & John Allendorf, 11/19/17<br />
#99 - Lamont Brown, 2/3/14<br />
#87 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/22/16<br />
#74 - Greg Cook, 3/28/21<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, D.D. Currie & Dell Little 4/16/06<br />
#70 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Michelle Summers, 10/14/18<br />
#67 - Greg Cook, 1/31/09<br />
#67 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/20/11<br />
#66 - Greg Cook, D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 3/5/06<br />
#66 - Greg Cook, 3/1/09<br />
<br />
== [[Sterling County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#64 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/10/2019<br />
#61 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/16/2018<br />
#43 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/20/2017<br />
#41 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/22/13<br />
#26 - Greg Cook, 9/6/2015<br />
<br />
== [[Stonewall County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#102 - Steven Glover & Greg Cook, 3/22/20<br />
#67 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/21/2017<br />
#64 - Greg Cook, 4/19/2019<br />
#61 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/23/2016<br />
#55 - Lamont Brown, 4/1/14<br />
#40 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/20/05<br />
#39 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/28/06<br />
#28 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/31/04<br />
#28 - Lamont Brown, 1/30/14<br />
<br />
== [[Sutton County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#76 - Bob & Ruth Friedrichs, 5/11/21<br />
#73 - Greg Cook, 4/22/2018<br />
#73 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/5/2019<br />
#65 - Amy & Jay Packer, 5/9/20<br />
#56 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 4/20/23<br />
#52 - Bob Friedrichs, 1/8/2021<br />
#50 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/31/12<br />
#43 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 7/23/11<br />
#39 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 7/19/11<br />
#39 - David Sarkozi, 5/6/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Swisher County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#107 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/19/13<br />
#57 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/14/22<br />
#50 - Greg Cook, 12/23/18<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 5/15/18<br />
#44 - Greg Cook, 4/21/19<br />
#38 - Greg Cook, 9/3/17<br />
#37 - Steven Glover, 9/8/19<br />
#32 - Steve Welborn, 4/19/11<br />
#32 - Steven Glover, 2/27/18<br />
#32 - Bob Friedrichs, 5/27/22<br />
<br />
== [[Tarrant County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#107 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 2/19/22<br />
#104 - Greg Cook, 5/12/16<br />
#101 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (SBC), 5/5/06<br />
#101 - Greg Cook, 4/9/22<br />
#98 - Steven Glover, Greg Cook & John Allendorf, 3/29/20<br />
#95 - Lamont Brown, 4/4/09<br />
#94 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/14/12<br />
#93 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (SBC), 5/7/05<br />
#92 - Greg Cook, 4/4/09<br />
#90 - Greg Cook, D.D. Currie, Dell Little, Ted Drozdowski (Big Sit) 10/11/09<br />
<br />
== [[Taylor County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#136 - Amy & Jay Packer, Christian Walker, 5/4/19<br />
#112 - Amy & Jay Packer, 12/31/19<br />
#100 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/16/22<br />
#98 - David Sarkozi and Jay Packer, 2/6/2019<br />
#88 - David Sarkozi and Jay Packer, 4/4/2019<br />
#87 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, Amy & Jay Packer (CBC) 12/31/05<br />
#87 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/5/2019<br />
#80 - Amy & Jay Packer, 1/1/19<br />
#77 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/2/13<br />
#77 - John Berner/Judy Kestner TOS trip plus 11 people 5/6/23<br />
<br />
== [[Terrell County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#123 - Greg Cook, 4/21/18<br />
#92 - Tony Frank & Phyllis Frank, 5/4/18<br />
#75 - Steven Glover, 4/25/18<br />
#74 - Steven Falick, 12/22/23<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, 12/23/17<br />
#66 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 7/20/19<br />
#63 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 3/23/19<br />
#57 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 2/1/20<br />
#54 - Tony Frank & Phyllis Frank, 5/6/18<br />
#51 - David Sarkozi +TOS Fieldtrip, 10/2/09<br />
<br />
== [[Terry County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#60 - Greg Cook, 4/20/19<br />
#47 - Greg Cook, 12/29/18<br />
#47 - Steven Glover, 9/10/19<br />
#42 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/24/19<br />
#36 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/6/17<br />
#26 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 4/3/14<br />
#26 - Greg Cook, 10/31/20<br />
<br />
== [[Throckmorton County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#99 - Greg Cook, 10/8/2005<br />
#88 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/13/2011<br />
#83 - Steven Glover & Greg Cook, 4/3/2010<br />
#83 - Scotty Lofland 8/1/2020<br />
#81 - Greg Cook, 5/21/2006<br />
#81 - Greg Cook, 11/5/2016<br />
#80 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/23/13<br />
#79 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/13/2009<br />
#78 - Greg Cook, 10/2/2005<br />
#78 - Greg Cook, 10/27/2007<br />
<br />
== [[Titus County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#78 - Lamont Brown, 5/22/14<br />
#66 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little (Pittsburg FT +5), 3/14/15<br />
#64 - Bill Wright, 3/14/15<br />
#62 - Bob White, Laura Wilson & Michael Matthews, 1/27/13<br />
#61 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/15/2015<br />
#58 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 9/12/2015<br />
#57 - Lamont Brown, 5/2/04<br />
#52 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/8/2019<br />
#43 - David Sarkozi and Bob White, 1/8/2019<br />
#38 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/9/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Tom Green County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#88 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 12/11/22<br />
#85 - Bob Friedrich, 5/23/23<br />
#84 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & John Allendorf, 1/8/2017<br />
#84 - Marla & Troy Hibbitts 12/20/2020<br />
#82 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 9/4/10<br />
#76 - Michael McCloy, 4/19/2019<br />
#75 - Dorothy Tate, 12/10/22<br />
#71 - Michael McCloy, 4/20/2019<br />
#68 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 7/24/11<br />
#63 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/4/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Travis County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#172 - Eric Carpenter, Maggie Carpenter, Kenny Anderson & Paul Sunby, 4/28/13<br />
#158 - Eric Carpenter, Maggie Carpenter, Kenny Anderson & Paul Sunby, 5/1/11<br />
#152 - Eric Carpenter, Maggie Carpenter, Kenny Anderson & Paul Sunby, 5/2/10<br />
#151 - Eric Carpenter, Maggie Carpenter, Kenny Anderson & Paul Sunby, 5/6/12<br />
#151 - Eric Carpenter, Maggie Carpenter, Kenny Anderson & Paul Sunby, 5/1/16<br />
#142 - Eric Carpenter, Maggie Carpenter, Kenny Anderson & Paul Sunby, 4/28/19<br />
#137 - Eric Carpenter, Maggie Carpenter, Kenny Anderson & Paul Sunby, 5/3/15<br />
#137 - Eric Carpenter, Maggie Carpenter, Kenny Anderson & Paul Sunby, 5/7/17<br />
#132 - Eric Carpenter, Maggie Carpenter, Kenny Anderson & Paul Sunby, 4/29/18<br />
#130 - Eric Carpenter, 4/29/06<br />
<br />
== [[Trinity County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#74 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/29/17<br />
#73 - Greg Cook, 10/17/20<br />
#71 - Lamont Brown, 5/2/19<br />
#64 - Jeremy Webster, 5/27/21<br />
#63 - Tony Frank, 3/29/19<br />
#58 - John Berner & Bill Wright 6/28/14<br />
#57 - Tony Frank, 7/2/09<br />
#57 - Tony Frank, 2/8/20<br />
#57 - Bob White, 1/17/21<br />
#56 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/7/18<br />
<br />
== [[Tyler County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#81 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/25/21<br />
#59 - Greg Cook, 11/18/2018<br />
#55 - Tony Frank, 2/21/09<br />
#52 - Bob White, 8/10/2018<br />
#46 - Tony Frank, 5/2/09<br />
#43 - Bob White, 1/16/2021<br />
#42 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/14/2019<br />
#42 - Bill Wright, 12/22/12<br />
#42 - Bill Wright, 5/9/14<br />
#41 - Greg Cook, 4/15/2017<br />
<br />
== [[Upshur County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#80 - Lamont Brown, 2/28/15<br />
#79 - Greg Cook, 4/26/20<br />
#71 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/20/15<br />
#68 - Bob White, 5/1/20<br />
#62 - Steven Glover, 12/24/15<br />
#62 - Greg Cook, 12/31/15<br />
#56 - Bob White, 3/7/19<br />
#50 - Bob White, 12/6/20<br />
#48 - Lamont Brown, 2/27/15<br />
#41 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/8/19<br />
<br />
== [[Upton County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#69 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/15/21<br />
#68 - Greg Cook, 4/7/2019<br />
#64 - Greg Cook, 5/10/2019<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, 9/19/2020<br />
#52 - Amy & Jay Packer, 5/30/20<br />
#45 - Amy & Jay Packer, 5/24/20<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, 12/30/2018<br />
#31 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 4/20/23<br />
#25 - Steven Glover, 3/14/2020<br />
#25 - Greg Cook, 8/16/2015<br />
<br />
== [[Uvalde County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#94 - Jeremy Webster, 4/29/22<br />
#92 - David Sarkozi, Tony Frank, John O'Brien, and Mark Scheuerman, 4/1/2017<br />
#78 - Greg Cook, 4/27/2013<br />
#72 - David Sarkozi, Tony Frank, John O'Brien, and Mark Scheuerman, 4/28/2017<br />
#71 - David Sarkozi and Clay Taylor, 4/23/2019<br />
#70 - Janet Rathjen, 5/11/07<br />
#69 - Jeremy Webster, 12/17/21<br />
#68 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/27/13<br />
#68 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/13/2019<br />
#68 - Steven Glover & Michelle Summers, 2/23/2020<br />
<br />
== [[Val Verde County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#110 - Romey Swanson & Caleb Gordon, (GTBC) 4/23/17<br />
#109 - Greg Cook, 4/22/2018<br />
#97 - Martin Reid & Sheridan Coffey, 1/3/15<br />
#96 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/19/2020<br />
#92 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, (TOS +12) 2/16/19<br />
#88 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Connie Hoke, 1/26/19<br />
#84 - Steven Glover, 4/25/2018<br />
#82 - Jeremy Webster, 12/16/21<br />
#77 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 7/20/11<br />
#75 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little (CBC), 12/24/17<br />
#75 - Greg Cook, 11/29/2020<br />
<br />
== [[Van Zandt County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#97 - Greg Cook, 5/3/2008<br />
#95 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Darlene Moore, 5/4/2014<br />
#93 - Greg Cook, 4/27/2014<br />
#86 - Greg Cook, 5/10/2009<br />
#86 - Greg Cook, 4/5/2014<br />
#84 - Greg Cook, 3/23/2013<br />
#83 - Greg Cook, 3/24/2007<br />
#80 - Greg Cook, 4/17/2010<br />
#79 - Steven Glover, 11/10/2016<br />
#78 - Greg Cook, 3/18/2007<br />
<br />
== [[Victoria County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#109 - Bob Friedrich, Sara and Mark Bettencourt, 3/27/23<br />
#105 - Bob Friedrich & Brent Ortego, 2/01/21<br />
#96 - Bob Friedrichs - 3/24/21<br />
#89 - Bob Friedrichs, Glen Lindeman & Jean Lindhalgh, 4/5/21<br />
#87 - Bob Friedrichs - 12/17/20 (CBC)<br />
#87 - Bob Friedrichs, 2/20/21<br />
#84 - Steven Glover, 4/25/19<br />
#80 - Susan Heath & Tad Finnell 12/19/19 (CBC)<br />
#80 - Bob Friedrichs, 12/21/22 (CBC)<br />
#78 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/5/13<br />
<br />
== [[Walker County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#77 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 10/2/2021<br />
#70 - Jeremy Webster, 1/6/21<br />
#69 - Lamont Brown, 1/16/13<br />
#64 - Steven Glover, 4/7/2019<br />
#61 - Bill Wright, 5/17/19<br />
#59 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 1/17/13<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, 4/16/2017<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 3/12/2017<br />
#53 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 1/20/13<br />
#53 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 10/16/21<br />
<br />
== [[Waller County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#99 - Harvey Laas, John Berner, Ken Hartman et al. CBC 1/1/2021 <br />
#91 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 5/6/2018<br />
#87 - Harvey Laas, John Berner, Drew Dickert, Ron Weeks, Byron Stone et al. CBC 1/1/2013<br />
#86 - Harvey Laas, John Berner, Drew Dickert et al. CBC 1/1/2020<br />
#85 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, Lamont Brown (TOS +18), 1/18/13<br />
#85 - Harvey Laas, John Berner, Drew Dickert et al. CBC 1/1/2014<br />
#84 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 2/4/23<br />
#82 - Harvey Laas, John Berner, Drew Dickert et al. CBC 1/1/2017<br />
#80 - Tony & Phyllis Frank, Steve & Laura Gast & Time White, 1/1/20 <br />
#78 - Harvey Laas, John Berner, Drew Dickert et al. CBC 1/1/2018<br />
<br />
== [[Ward County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#64 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 9/19/20<br />
#56 - Greg Cook, 5/10/2019<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, 12/30/2018<br />
#47 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 06/28/20<br />
#40 - Amy & Jay Packer, 5/30/20<br />
#38 - Greg Cook, 4/5/2019<br />
#30 - Bob White, 9/16/20<br />
#29 - Steven Glover, 8/16/2015<br />
#29 - Greg Cook, 9/19/2020<br />
#28 - Steven Glover, 9/11/2019<br />
#28 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11/21/20<br />
<br />
== [[Washington County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#97 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 1/23/2021<br />
#82 - Jeremy Webster, 4/5/18<br />
#79 - Todd McGrath, 2/9/21<br />
#64 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/29/2017<br />
#62 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 11/20/10<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 4/30/2017<br />
#50 - Janet Rathjen, 5/30/09<br />
#49 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, Ray Little, Darrell Vollert, J Berner +1, 11/18/06<br />
#49 - Janet Rathjen, 1/19/08<br />
#46 - Janet Rathjen, 3/29/08<br />
<br />
== [[Webb County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#115 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/25/22<br />
#104 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 12/24/23<br />
#101 - Bob Friedrichs, Danny Perales, Derrick Mims, Mark Shaver, Cindy Millford, Lynn Thompson, Laurie, J Sowell, Jim and Kim Canning , Dan & Decie Coleman,(Laredo Birding Festival) - 2/3/23<br />
#95 - Lamont Brown, 2/9/08<br />
#93 - Bob Friedrichs, 5/4/22<br />
#82 - Jeffrey Jackson, 9/21/20<br />
#81 - Bob Friedrichs, 2/8/2020<br />
#81 - Bob Friedrichs, Gary Yoder, Kayla Solis, Sue Dallam, Joanne Forbes, John Pike (8 total, Laredo Birding Festival), 2/4/22<br />
#78 - Greg Cook, 11/24/2019<br />
#78 - Bob Friedrichs, Glenda Barrera, Gary Yoder, Jack Park, Smiley, John Menefee, Randy Fuentes, (9 total, Laredo Birding Festival), 2/5/22<br />
<br />
== [[Wharton County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#102 - Tony Frank, 4/29/23<br />
#101 - Tony Frank, 5/05/23<br />
#94 - Tony Frank, 4/28/23<br />
#91 - Tony Frank and Mike Austin, 11/3/23<br />
#85 - Steven Glover, 4/23/2019<br />
#84 - Jeremy Webster, 4/9/19<br />
#82 - Bob Friedrichs, 1/4/2016<br />
#81 - Lamont Brown, 4/5/12<br />
#80 - Bob Friedrichs, 12/21/2020<br />
#78 - Tony Frank, 12/22/23<br />
<br />
== [[Wheeler County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#56 - Amy & Jay Packer, 3/10/20<br />
#50 - Greg Cook, 5/14/2018<br />
#50 - Greg Cook, 11/22/2020<br />
#49 - Greg Cook, 11/21/2017<br />
#48 - Greg Cook, 5/15/2018<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 5/27/2019<br />
#39 - Lamont Brown, 7/11/19<br />
#37 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 9/19/11<br />
#37 - Steven Glover & Michelle Summers, 1/25/2019<br />
#30 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/10/12<br />
#30 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 7/17/15<br />
<br />
== [[Wichita County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#106 - Scotty Lofland, 5/1/21<br />
#100 - Scotty Lofland, 5/10/23<br />
#97 - Scotty Lofland, 11/14/20<br />
#91 - Greg Cook, 9/15/13<br />
#91 - Bryan Box, 5/1/21<br />
#88 - Greg Cook, 10/26/13<br />
#87 - Scotty Lofland, 12/13/23<br />
#84 - Greg Cook, D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 1/17/09<br />
#84 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 9/1/13<br />
#81 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/31/16<br />
#81 - Scotty Lofland, 1/31/21<br />
<br />
== [[Wilbarger County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#80 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 9/25/21<br />
#79 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 7/31/2016<br />
#68 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/13/2016<br />
#66 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11/25/07<br />
#66 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 9/18/10<br />
#64 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 9/20/08<br />
#63 - Steve Welborn, 9/18/2010<br />
#62 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/5/2018<br />
#61 - Greg Cook, 1/20/2013<br />
#58 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/10/2015<br />
<br />
== [[Willacy County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#156 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/8/23<br />
#98 - Scotty Lofland & Bryan Box, 12/23/23<br />
#91 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 9/11/10<br />
#91 - Greg Cook, 8/15/2014<br />
#89 - Bob White, 2/13/2020<br />
#88 - Wyatt Egelhoff & Clayton Leopold, 1/14/24<br />
#85 - Lamont Brown, 8/24/08<br />
#80 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Ray Little, 11/25/10<br />
#78 - Bill Wright, 1/16/10<br />
#78 - Lamont Brown, 5/30/17<br />
<br />
== [[Williamson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#133 - Tim Fennell & Stu Wilson, 5/4/05<br />
#119 - Tim Fennell, 5/3/08<br />
#119 - Tim Fennell, 5/5/15<br />
#117 - Tim Fennell & Eric Carpenter, 5/11/02<br />
#105 - Jeremy Webster, 10/30/20<br />
#97 - Tim Fennell & Chris Merkord, 12/22/99<br />
#95 - Tim Fennell, 12/21/04<br />
#89 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 8/28/22<br />
#82 - Eric Carpenter, Richard Kaskan, Byron Stone & Tim Fennell<br />
#81 - Eric Carpenter, 1/4/14<br />
#81 - Steven Glover & Michelle Summers, 12/30/2018<br />
#81 - Greg Cook, 4/24/2020<br />
<br />
== [[Wilson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#111 - Anthony Hewetson + TOS Field Trip, 5/3/2019<br />
#94 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/5/2020<br />
#93 - Bob White, 3/5/2019<br />
#78 - Lamont Brown, 5/14/14<br />
#64 - Greg Cook, 9/3/2018<br />
#52 - Bill Wright, 2/16/16<br />
#45 - Bill Wright, 3/31/16<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 2/24/2017<br />
#42 - Bill Wright, 11/20/16<br />
#36 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/8/17<br />
#36 - Alyssia Church & Kris McDaniel, 2/4/2018<br />
<br />
== [[Winkler County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#53 - Greg Cook, 8/30/2019<br />
#52 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/26/13<br />
#48 - Greg Cook, 5/11/2019<br />
#42 - Greg Cook, 12/31/2018<br />
#42 - Amy & Jay Packer, 5/31/20<br />
#41 - Greg Cook, 4/6/2019<br />
#33 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 7/15/11<br />
#32 - Steve Welborn, 9/1/2011<br />
#30 - Greg Cook, 9/2/2017<br />
#30 - Greg Cook, 10/31/2020<br />
<br />
== [[Wise County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#101 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/6/22<br />
#87 - Greg Cook, 5/21/2016<br />
#84 - Greg Cook, 5/2/2015<br />
#84 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11/6/04<br />
#82 - Steven Glover & Greg Cook, 3/6/2016<br />
#80 - Michael McCloy, 4/27/2018<br />
#73 - Lamont Brown, 9/20/11<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, 4/12/2008<br />
#71 - Greg Cook, 3/29/2015<br />
#70 - Greg Cook, 2/2/2008<br />
<br />
== [[Wood County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#87 - Steven Glover, 12/30/2016<br />
#79 - Greg Cook, 1/24/2020<br />
#78 - Lamont Brown, 4/22/10<br />
#75 - Greg Cook, 11/14/2014<br />
#59 - Greg Cook, 1/26/2014<br />
#56 - Lamont Brown, 12/4/10<br />
#54 - Greg Cook, 4/12/2019<br />
#53 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 9/4/09<br />
#51 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 5/5/12<br />
#51 - Bob White, 11/11/2018<br />
<br />
== [[Yoakum County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#43 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/24/2019<br />
#39 - Greg Cook, 4/20/2019<br />
#38 - Greg Cook, 5/25/2019<br />
#37 - Greg Cook, 9/1/2019<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, 9/2/2017<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, 12/29/2018<br />
#32 - Greg Cook, 10/31/2020<br />
#30 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/2/13<br />
<br />
== [[Young County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#98 - Greg Cook, 5/9/2020<br />
#96 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/28/2015<br />
#88 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 4/11/14<br />
#78 - Scotty Lofland, 11/2/19<br />
#76 - Scotty Lofland, 2/19/21<br />
#73 - Steven Glover, 12/28/2009<br />
#71 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/21/2016<br />
#69 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (BBS+) 5/28/04<br />
#65 - Greg Cook, 3/13/2011<br />
#65 - Greg Cook, 1/20/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Zapata County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#65 - Greg Cook, 11/28/2020<br />
#64 - Bob Friedrichs, Raul Delgado, Larry Johnson, Don Williams +3 others - Laredo Birding Festival, 2/4/23<br />
#62 - Greg Cook, 11/25/2019<br />
#59 - Greg Cook, 2/5/2005<br />
#57 - Steven Glover, 9/20/2018<br />
#55 - Tony Frank, Mike Austin & Steve Gast, 4/28/06<br />
#54 - Lamont Brown, 2/7/08<br />
#54 - Lamont Brown, 5/16/09<br />
#52 - Bill Wright, 2/8/11<br />
#52 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, 10/24/23<br />
<br />
== [[Zavala County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#89 - Bob White, 5/7/2016<br />
#87 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/22/2020<br />
#86 - Greg Cook, 11/23/2018<br />
#58 - Bob White, 4/24/2019<br />
#53 - Lamont Brown, 11/12/10<br />
#53 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/12/2019<br />
#50 - Lamont Brown, 7/13/10<br />
#48 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 7/3/18<br />
#47 - Bill Wright, 5/28/20<br />
#46 - Greg Cook, 8/27/2017<br />
<br />
----<br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_100
Counties Over 100
2024-02-04T16:52:32Z
<p>Dell.Little: /* Century Clubbers */</p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 200]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[County Leaders]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
[[File:century_club_logo_small.jpg]]<br />
<br />
(some numbers from eBird analysis January 6-23, 2023)<br />
<br />
''Listing threshold of 5'' <br />
<br />
If you would like to interact with the TCC community, why not join our [http://www.facebook.com/groups/texascenturyclub/ Texas Century Club Facebook Group] or [mailto:dellel1119@gmail.com email us your information]<br />
<br />
== '''Century Clubbers''' ==<br />
<br />
<br />
# '''''254 - Greg Cook'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Steve Glover'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Anthony Hewetson''''' <br />
# '''''167''' - Lamont Brown'' †<br />
# '''''142''' - Jean Martin''<br />
# '''''135''' - Cinda Crosley''<br />
# '''''127''' - David Brotherton, Luanne Brotherton'' <br />
# '''''127''' - D.D. Currie, [[Dell Little]]''<br />
# '''''118''' - Jack Kelly''<br />
# '''''117''' - Chris Bailey *<br />
# '''''115''' - Blaine Carnes<br />
# '''''114''' - Dana Green''<br />
# '''''113''' - Bob Friedrichs''<br />
# '''''112''' - Rich Kostecke''<br />
# '''''112''' - Jay Packer''<br />
# '''''110 '' - '''Bill Wright''' '''<br />
# '''''109''' - Byron Stone''<br />
# '''''107''' - Amy Packer''<br />
# '''''107''' - Jane Tillman''<br />
# '''''104''' - Chuck Sexton''<br />
# '''''104''' - Jeremy Webster''<br />
# '''''103''' - [[John Berner]]<br />
# '''''100''' - Helen Rejzek''<br />
# '''''100''' - Catherine Winans''<br />
# 98 - Sheridan Coffey<br />
# 86 - Justin Bosler<br />
# 84 - Jennifer Bristol †<br />
# 83 - Eric W. Faria<br />
# 82 - Martin Reid<br />
# 74 - Susan Heath & Tad Finnell<br />
# 73 - Angela Bailey *<br />
# 70 - [[David Sarkozi]]<br />
# 68 - Brandon Best<br />
# 68 - Tony Frank<br />
# 67 - Tyler Miloy<br />
# 67 - Brady Surber *<br />
# 66 - Garett Hodne<br />
# 65 - Sandi Wheeler<br />
# 62 - Ryan Shaw<br />
# 61 - Drew Harvey<br />
# 61 - Bruce Neville<br />
# 61 - Nina Rach<br />
# 61 - Christian Walker<br />
# 61 - Janey Wyble Woodley<br />
# 60 - Scotty Lofland<br />
# 60 - Laura Sare<br />
# 59 - Shelia Hargis<br />
# 58 - Sheri Anderson<br />
# 58 - Kay Zagst<br />
# 57 - Ted Drowdowski<br />
# 57 - Gary Yoder<br />
# 57 - Fred Zagst<br />
# 55 - Fred Collins<br />
# 55 - Ron Weeks<br />
# 55 - Bob White<br />
# 54 - John Pike<br />
# 53 - Todd McGrath<br />
# 52 - Kenneth Bader<br />
# 52 - Jesse Huth<br />
# 51 - John Maresh *<br />
# 50 - Ken Hartman<br />
# 49 - Ellen & Pat O'Neil<br />
# 48 - [[Caleb Frome]]<br />
# 48 - Bill Sain<br />
# 48 - Christine Turnbull<br />
# 47 - T. Jay Adams<br />
# 46 - Brent Ortego<br />
# 45 - Brian Berry<br />
# 45 - Wyatt Egelhoff<br />
# 45 - Mariann Golden<br />
# 44 - Peter Barnes<br />
# 44 - Troy Hibbits<br />
# 44 - Jeffrey Jackson<br />
# 44 - Michelle Summers<br />
# 43 - Charles Smith *<br />
# 41 - Susan Foster<br />
# 41 - Michael McCloy<br />
# 41 - Barrett Pierce<br />
# 40 - Glen Lindeman<br />
# 39 - Bonnie McKenzie<br />
# 39 - Derek Muschalek *<br />
# 39 - Lynn Thompson<br />
# 39 - Steve Welborn<br />
# 38 - Marla Hibbitts<br />
# 38 - Richard Duke Liebler<br />
# 38 - Laura Wilson<br />
# 37 - Richard Kaskan<br />
# 37 - Richard Redmond<br />
# 37 - Roy Renarz *<br />
# 36 - Brady Schwab<br />
# 35 - Laurie Foss<br />
# 35 - Phyllis Frank<br />
# 35 - Robert Hardway<br />
# 35 - Barbara Pankratz<br />
# 35 - Dina Hinz Perry<br />
# 35 - Kenneth Williams<br />
# 34 - Bryan Box<br />
# 34 - Jim Hailey<br />
# 34 - Brad Lirette<br />
# 34 - Jon McIntyre<br />
# 34 - Sandi Templeton<br />
# 33 - Eric Carpenter<br />
# 33 - Mark Gray<br />
# 33 - Jan Maitland †<br />
# 33 - Linda Pryor<br />
# 32 - Frank Farese<br />
# 32 - Annika Lindqvist<br />
# 31 - Charles Easley †<br />
# 31 - Jean Greenhalgh<br />
# 31 - Greg Lasley *<br />
# 31 - Roger Shaw<br />
# 30 - Skip Cantrell<br />
# 30 - Margaret Farese<br />
# 30 - Peggy Harding<br />
# 30 - Mark Scheuerman<br />
# 30 - Betty Vermeire<br />
# 29 - Karen Moulder *<br />
# 29 - Janet Rathjen<br />
# 28 - Drew Dickert<br />
# 28 - Mike Rogan<br />
# 28 - Ben Sandstrom<br />
# 28 - Deb Wallace<br />
# 27 - Patsy & Tom Inglet <br />
# 27 - Steve Svedeman<br />
# 26 - Steve Collins<br />
# 26 - Brush Freeman *<br />
# 26 - Bryce Hardway *<br />
# 25 - Jimma Byrd<br />
# 25 - Frank Bumgardner †<br />
# 25 - Bryan Calk<br />
# 25 - Kendra Kocab<br />
# 25 - Greg Page<br />
# 25 - William Tarbox<br />
# 25 - Sue Tichy †<br />
# 25 - Lee Wallace<br />
# 24 - Sara Bettencourt<br />
# 24 - Andrew Dickinson<br />
# 24 - Deborah Hailey<br />
# 24 - Simon Kiacz<br />
# 24 - Dennis Shepler<br />
# 23 - Bernd Gravenstein *<br />
# 23 - Romey Swanson *<br />
# 23 - Liam Wolff<br />
# 22 - Gailon Brehm<br />
# 22 - Bryan Tarbox<br />
# 21 - Linda Gindler & John Prentice<br />
# 21 - Ari Rice<br />
# 20 - James Barnes<br />
# 20 - Cameron Carver<br />
# 20 - Tira Overstreet<br />
# 20 - Brad Shine<br />
# 19 - Janet Cook<br />
# 19 - Sandy Dillard<br />
# 19 - Stephen Falick<br />
# 19 - Cameron Johnson<br />
# 18 - Pam Goolsby<br />
# 18 - Daniel Hodges *<br />
# 18 - Erich & Luella Fickle<br />
# 18 - Georgina Schwartz<br />
# 17 - Laura Bunton<br />
# 17 - Dominic Le Croissette<br />
# 17 - Clayton Leopold<br />
# 17 - Andrew Orgill<br />
# 17 - Carlos Ross<br />
# 17 - Yvette Stewart<br />
# 16 - Howard Laidlaw<br />
# 16 - Carl Poldrack<br />
# 16 - Colton Robbins<br />
# 15 - Charmaine Ganson<br />
# 15 - Nick Glover<br />
# 15 - Ron Huebner<br />
# 15 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 15 - Susan Kosoris<br />
# 15 - Michael Pease<br />
# 15 - Dorothy Tate<br />
# 14 - Matt Boone<br />
# 14 - Corey Lange<br />
# 14 - Florence Rice<br />
# 14 - Ardell Winters<br />
# 13 - Cathy Hines<br />
# 13 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 13 - Rick Laughlin *<br />
# 13 - Annelia Williams<br />
# 12 - Karen Carpenter<br />
# 12 - Sam Fason<br />
# 12 - Jerri Kerr<br />
# 12 - Missy McAllister Kerr<br />
# 12 - Nancy Martinez<br />
# 12 - Trish McIntosh<br />
# 12 - Terry Tate<br />
# 11 - Laura Looper<br />
# 11 - Fay Ratta<br />
# 11 - Greg Steeves<br />
# 11 - David Stekoll<br />
# 11 - Linda Valdez<br />
# 10 - Ty Allen<br />
# 10 - Linda Beissner<br />
# 10 - Alyssia Church<br />
# 10 - Vicki Crutchfield<br />
# 10 - Ray and Roz Hodson *<br />
# 10 - Kyle O'Haver<br />
# 10 - Kelley Miller<br />
# 10 - Derrick L. Mims<br />
# 10 - Lila Theis<br />
# 9 - Daniel Coleman<br />
# 9 - Ben Horstmann *<br />
# 9 - Chris Marsh<br />
# 9 - Brian Sanders<br />
# 9 - Shiela Shallcross<br />
# 8 - Chuck Davis<br />
# 8 - Matt DuRoss<br />
# 8 - Ian Layton<br />
# 8 - Lisa Madry<br />
# 8 - Berri Moffett<br />
# 8 - Carolyn Ohl<br />
# 8 - Jeannette Piecznski<br />
# 8 - Teresa Wiens<br />
# 7 - Tammy Bulow<br />
# 7 - Jason Hunt<br />
# 7 - Jackie Girouard *<br />
# 7 - Laura Keene<br />
# 7 - Kay Pergrem<br />
# 6 - Brad Banner<br />
# 6 - Javi Gonzalez<br />
# 6 - Lance Barnett<br />
# 5 - Ronnie Kramer *<br />
# 5 - Suanne Pyle<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Total may not include all 100+ counties *<br />
<br />
Statistics not all shared on eBird † <br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/County_Leaders
County Leaders
2024-02-01T19:34:07Z
<p>Dell.Little: /* Leaders by County */</p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 100]], [[Counties Over 200]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
(updated January 2023)<br />
<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!County Leaders!!# of Counties Led!! <br />
|-<br />
|Anthony Hewetson||30<br />
|-<br />
|Greg Cook||26<br />
|-<br />
|Jay Packer||10<br />
|-<br />
|David Brotherton||9<br />
|-<br />
|Barrett Pierce||7<br />
|-<br />
|John Berner||6<br />
|-<br />
|Derek Muschalek||6<br />
|-<br />
|Ron Weeks||5<br />
|-<br />
|Scotty Lofland||4<br />
|-<br />
|Bradley Banner||3<br />
|-<br />
|Richard Kinney||3<br />
|-<br />
|Brent Ortego||3<br />
|<br />
|}<br />
<br />
=Leaders by County=<br />
<span style="color:#ff0000">Red represents new leaders at the beginning of 2024</span><br />
{| border="1" style="border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!County!!Leader!!Total||Last New Bird <br />
|-<br />
|[[Anderson County]]||[[Dell Little]]||169||2016<br />
|-<br />
|[[Andrews County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||157||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Angelina County]]||Gary Hunter||239||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Aransas County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Connie Hagar</span>||346||1962<br />
|-<br />
|[[Archer County]]||Scotty Lofland||277||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Armstrong County]]||Greg Cook||144||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Atascosa County]]||Helen Rejzek||188||2017<br />
|-<br />
|[[Austin County]]||John Berner||262||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Bailey County]]||Anthony Hewetson||269||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Bandera County]]||Richard Redmond||265||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Bastrop County]]||Brush Freeman||354||2015<br />
|-<br />
|[[Baylor County]]||Greg Cook||210||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Bee County]]||Robert Benson||228||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Bell County]]||Randy Pinkston||358||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Bexar County]]||Mariann Golden||392||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Blanco County]]||Don Casey||221||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Borden County]]||Anthony Hewetson||161||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Bosque County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Cheryl Niemeier</span>||212||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Bowie County]]||Judy Reeves||215||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Brazoria County]]||Ron Weeks||410||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Brazos County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Mark McDermott & Bill Eisele</span>||326||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Brewster County]]||Carolyn Ohl||349||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Briscoe County]]||Anthony Hewetson||177||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Brooks County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Greg Cook</span>||158||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Brown County]]||Ed Fair||179||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Burleson County]]||Laura Sare||230||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Burnet County]]||Sherry Bixler||268||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Caldwell County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Shelia Hargis</span>||201||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Calhoun County]]||Brush Freeman||386||2017<br />
|-<br />
|[[Callahan County]]||Jay Packer||185||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Cameron County]]||Dan Jones||431||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Camp County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">David Brotherton</span>||187||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Carson County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Greg Cook</span>||146||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Cass County]]||David Brotherton||191||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Castro County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Jay Packer</span>||200||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Chambers County]]||David Sarkozi||335||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Cherokee County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Bob White</span>||189||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Childress County]]||Greg Cook||130||2020<br />
|-<br />
|[[Clay County]]||Scotty Lofland||245||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Cochran County]]||Anthony Hewetson||214||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Coke County]]||Jay Packer||186||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Coleman County]]||Jay Packer||200||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Collin County]]||Mike Cameron||282||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Collingsworth County]]||John-Edd Brown||145||2019<br />
|-<br />
|[[Colorado County]]||John Berner||281||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Comal County]]||Dana Green||278||2015<br />
|-<br />
|[[Comanche County]]||Carl Haynie||175||1995<br />
|-<br />
|[[Concho County]]||Tony Leukering||187||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Cooke County]]||Bret Newton||212||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Coryell County]]||Nick Glover||263||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Cottle County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||151||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Crane County]]||Greg Cook||150||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Crockett County]]||Drew Harvey||162||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Crosby County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Mark Lockwood</span>||315||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Culberson County]]||Willie Sekula||233||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Dallam County]]||Barrett Pierce||151||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Dallas County]]||Robert Stone||336||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Dawson County]]||Anthony Hewetson||154||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Deaf Smith County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||146||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Delta County]]||David Brotherton||191||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Denton County]]||Lamont Brown||317||1900<br />
|-<br />
|[[DeWitt County]]||Derek Muschalek||328||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Dickens County]]||Anthony Hewetson||234||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Dimmit County]]||Daniel Walker||176||2015<br />
|-<br />
|[[Donley County]]||Barrett Pierce||229||2014<br />
|-<br />
|[[Duval County]]||Jim Hailey||239||2012<br />
|-<br />
|[[Eastland County]]||Greg Cook||152||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Ector County]]||Doug Raybuck||137||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Edwards County]]||Terry Hibbitts||178||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[El Paso County]]||Barry Zimmer||406||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Ellis County]]||Ted Drozdowski||286||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Erath County]]||Carol Thompson||216||2019<br />
|-<br />
|[[Falls County]]||Michael Gray||193||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Fannin County]]||Greg Cook||235||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Fayette County]]||Rich Kostecke||231||2017<br />
|-<br />
|[[Fisher County]]||Jay Packer||182||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Floyd County]]||Anthony Hewetson||248||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Foard County]]||Brady Surber||176||2014<br />
|-<br />
|[[Fort Bend County]]||Mark Scheurman||330||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Franklin County]]||David Brotherton||185||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Freestone County]]||D.D. Currie||235||2016<br />
|-<br />
|[[Frio County]]||Martin Reid||197||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Gaines County]]||Anthony Hewetson||149||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Galveston County]]||Ron Weeks||371||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Garza County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Mark Lockwood</span>||217||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Gillespie County]]||Romey Swanson||178||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Glasscock County]]||Jay Packer||151||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Goliad County]]||Derek Muschalek||251||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Gonzales County]]||Florence King||236||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Gray County]]||Greg Cook||177||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Grayson County]]||Jack Chiles||323||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Gregg County]]||Linda Pryor||211||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Grimes County]]||Darrell Vollert||213||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Guadalupe County]]||Susan Schaezler||301||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hale County]]||Niler Pyeatt||253||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hall County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||143||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hamilton County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Mary K Gardner</span>||193||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hansford County]]||Greg Cook||176||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hardeman County]]||Steve Welborn||221||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hardin County]]||John Mariani||223||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Harris County]]||John Berner||386||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Harrison County]]||David Brotherton||220||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hartley County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Greg Cook</span>||169||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Haskell County]]||Bradley Banner||193||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hays County]]||Colton Robbins||301||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hemphill County]]||Barrett Pierce||167||2010<br />
|-<br />
|[[Henderson County]]||Linda Belssner||231||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hidalgo County]]||Dan Jones||414||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hill County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Greg Cook</span>||212||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hockley County]]||Anthony Hewetson||240||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hood County]]||Jack Kelly||213||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hopkins County]]||David Brotherton||193||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Houston County]]||Barrett Riess||233||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Howard County]]||Ryan Shaw||187||2014<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hudspeth County]]||Jim Paton||342||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hunt County]]||Richard Kinney||310||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hutchinson County]]||Barrett Pierce||212||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Irion County]]||Terry Tate||184||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Jack County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Greg Cook</span>||200||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Jackson County]]||Bob Friedrichs||308||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Jasper County]]||Phillip Hight||291||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Jeff Davis County]]||Donna L. Dittman||265||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Jefferson County]]||John Whittle||367||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Jim Hogg County]]||Ari Rice||158||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Jim Wells County]]||Jon McIntyre||271||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Johnson County]]||Ty Allen||309||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Jones County]]||Bradley Banner||226||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Karnes County]]||Derek Muschalek||280||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Kaufman County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Blaine Carnes</span>||267||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Kendall County]]||BettySue Dunn||302||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Kenedy County]]||Jim Sinclair||300||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Kent County]]||Anthony Hewetson||218||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Kerr County]]||Paul Sellin||298||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Kimble County]]||Rhandy Helton||275||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[King County]]||Anthony Hewetson||155||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Kinney County]]||Kathy Bader||307||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Kleberg County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Ron Weeks</span>||317||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Knox County]]||Bradley Banner||188||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[La Salle County]]||Brent Ortego||201||2015<br />
|-<br />
|[[Lamar County]]||David Reimer||175||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Lamb County]]||Anthony Hewetson||216||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Lampasas County]]||Daniel Hodges||247||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Lavaca County]]||Ken Hartman||207||2020<br />
|-<br />
|[[Lee County]]||Hugh Brown||270||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Leon County]]||Greg Page||201||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Liberty County]]||Mike Riley||260||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Limestone County]]||Greg Cook||164||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Lipscomb County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||130||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Live Oak County]]||Derek Muschalek||230||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Llano County]]||Timothy Fennell||258||2012<br />
|-<br />
|[[Loving County]]||Anthony Hewetson||124||2019<br />
|-<br />
|[[Lubbock County]]||Anthony Hewetson||390||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Lynn County]]||Anthony Hewetson||254||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Madison County]]||Bruce Neville||210||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Marion County]]||David Brotherton||191||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Martin County]]||Richard H||144||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Mason County]]||Dixie Feuerbacher||192||2013<br />
|-<br />
|[[Matagorda County]]||Bob Friedrichs||352||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Maverick County]]||Martin Reid, Sheridan Coffey||154||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[McCulloch County]]||Jeremy Webster||164||2020<br />
|-<br />
|[[McLennan County]]||Jeremy Ballard||278||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[McMullen County]]||Derek Muschalek||278||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Medina County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Laura Keene</span>||237||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Menard County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Tony Leukering</span>||142||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Midland County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Forrest Rowland</span>||321||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Milam county]]||Sean Mecredy||228||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Mills County]]||Lance Barnett||187||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Mitchell County]]||Kyle O'Haver||222||2017<br />
|-<br />
|[[Montague County]]||Greg Cook||201||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Montgomery County]]||Raymond Nojek||247||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Moore County]]||Barrett Pierce||216||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Morris County]]||David Brotherton||215||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Motley County]]||Anthony Hewetson||233||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Nacogdoches County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">David Wolf</span>||238||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Navarro County]]||Greg Cook||224||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Newton County]]||Greg Cook||145||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Nolan County]]||Jay Packer||204||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Nueces County]]||Mel Cooksey||434||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Ochiltree County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||163||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Oldham County]]||Greg Cook||147||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Orange County]]||Steve Mayes||197||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Palo Pinto County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Kevin Long</span>||235||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Panola County]]||Steve Calver||228||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Parker County]]||Greg Cook||229||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Parmer County]]||Anthony Hewetson||168||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Pecos County]]||Justin Bosler||243||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Polk County]]||John Berner||203||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Potter County]]||Barrett Pierce||255||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Presidio County]]||Tom Forwood||282||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Rains County]]||Richard Kinney||306||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Randall County]]||Barrett Pierce||324||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Reagan County]]||Greg Cook||126||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Real County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Tripp Davenport</span>||212||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Red River County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Hellen Brunson</span>||208||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Reeves County]]||Forrest Rowland||287||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Refugio County]]||Brent Ortego||310||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Roberts County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||136||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Robertson County]]||Alberto Manterola||243||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Rockwall County]]||Greg Cook||200||2020<br />
|-<br />
|[[Runnels County]]||Jay Packer||196||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Rusk County]]||Peggy Harding||238||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Sabine County]]||David Bell||209||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[San Augustine County]]||David Bell||186||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[San Jacinto County]]||John Berner||199||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[San Patricio County]]||Skip Cantrell||342||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[San Saba County]]||Jimma Byrd||246||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Schleicher County]]||Suzanne Johnson||193||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Scurry County]]||Anthony Hewetson||169||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Shackelford County]]||Jay Packer||169||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Shelby County]]||John Smelser||210||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Sherman County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||144||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Smith County]]||Peter Barnes||269||2016<br />
|-<br />
|[[Somervell County]]||Jack Kelly||231||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Starr County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Ryan Rodriguez</span>||285||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Stephens County]]||Greg Cook||201||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Sterling County]]||Anthony Hewetson||136||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Stonewall County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Todd Fitzgerald</span>||146||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Sutton County]]||Byron Stone||126||2011<br />
|-<br />
|[[Swisher County]]||Marlin and Connie Andrus||187||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Tarrant County]]||Greg Cook||369||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Taylor County]]||Jay Packer||329||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Terrell County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Rich Kostecke</span>||234||1923<br />
|-<br />
|[[Terry County]]||Anthony Hewetson||215||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Throckmorton County]]||Greg Cook||232||2020<br />
|-<br />
|[[Titus County]]||David Brotherton||212||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Tom Green County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Christopher Daniels</span>||302||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Travis County]]||Eric Carpenter||384||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Trinity County]]||John Pike||205||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Tyler County]]||John Whittle||161||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Upshur County]]||Linda Pryor||219||2019<br />
|-<br />
|[[Upton County]]||Justin Bosler||148||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Uvalde County]]||Tripp Davenport||318||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Val Verde County]]||Brandon Nooner||296||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Van Zandt County]]||Richard Kinney||324||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Victoria County]]||Brent Ortego||334||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Walker County]]||Lynette Dobbins||200||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Waller County]]||John Berner||305||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Ward County]]||Anita Meagher||161||2020<br />
|-<br />
|[[Washington County]]||Darrell Vollert||286||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Webb County]]||Susan Foster||299||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Wharton County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Ron Weeks</span>||245||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Wheeler County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||134||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Wichita County]]||Scotty Lofland||294||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Wilbarger County]]||Brady Surber||293||2014<br />
|-<br />
|[[Willacy County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Ron Weeks</span>||301||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Williamson County]]||Timothy Fennell||376||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Wilson County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Derek Muschalek</span>||267||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Winkler County]]||Greg Cook||117||2020<br />
|-<br />
|[[Wise County]]||Michelle Summers||251||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Wood County]]||Janet Cook||210||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Yoakum County]]||Anthony Hewetson||213||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Young County]]||Scotty Lofland & Greg Cook||205||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Zapata County]]||Raul Delgado||193||2020<br />
|-<br />
|[[Zavala County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Patty Leslie Pasztor</span>||157||2018<br />
|}<br />
<br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/County_Leaders
County Leaders
2024-01-31T01:16:52Z
<p>Dell.Little: /* Leaders by County */</p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 100]], [[Counties Over 200]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
(updated January 2023)<br />
<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!County Leaders!!# of Counties Led!! <br />
|-<br />
|Anthony Hewetson||30<br />
|-<br />
|Greg Cook||26<br />
|-<br />
|Jay Packer||10<br />
|-<br />
|David Brotherton||9<br />
|-<br />
|Barrett Pierce||7<br />
|-<br />
|John Berner||6<br />
|-<br />
|Derek Muschalek||6<br />
|-<br />
|Ron Weeks||5<br />
|-<br />
|Scotty Lofland||4<br />
|-<br />
|Bradley Banner||3<br />
|-<br />
|Richard Kinney||3<br />
|-<br />
|Brent Ortego||3<br />
|<br />
|}<br />
<br />
=Leaders by County=<br />
<span style="color:#ff0000">Red represents new leaders at the beginning of 2024</span><br />
{| border="1" style="border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!County!!Leader!!Total||Last New Bird <br />
|-<br />
|[[Anderson County]]||[[Dell Little]]||169||2016<br />
|-<br />
|[[Andrews County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||157||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Angelina County]]||Gary Hunter||239||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Aransas County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Connie Hagar</span>||346||1962<br />
|-<br />
|[[Archer County]]||Scotty Lofland||277||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Armstrong County]]||Greg Cook||144||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Atascosa County]]||Helen Rejzek||188||2017<br />
|-<br />
|[[Austin County]]||John Berner||262||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Bailey County]]||Anthony Hewetson||269||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Bandera County]]||Richard Redmond||265||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Bastrop County]]||Brush Freeman||354||2015<br />
|-<br />
|[[Baylor County]]||Greg Cook||210||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Bee County]]||Robert Benson||228||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Bell County]]||Randy Pinkston||358||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Bexar County]]||Mariann Golden||392||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Blanco County]]||Don Casey||221||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Borden County]]||Anthony Hewetson||161||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Bosque County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Cheryl Niemeier</span>||212||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Bowie County]]||Judy Reeves||215||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Brazoria County]]||Ron Weeks||410||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Brazos County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Mark McDermott & Bill Eisele</span>||326||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Brewster County]]||Carolyn Ohl||349||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Briscoe County]]||Anthony Hewetson||177||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Brooks County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Greg Cook</span>||158||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Brown County]]||Ed Fair||179||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Burleson County]]||Laura Sare||230||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Burnet County]]||Sherry Bixler||268||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Caldwell County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Shelia Hargis</span>||201||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Calhoun County]]||Brush Freeman||386||2017<br />
|-<br />
|[[Callahan County]]||Jay Packer||185||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Cameron County]]||Dan Jones||431||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Camp County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">David Brotherton</span>||187||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Carson County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Greg Cook</span>||146||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Cass County]]||David Brotherton||191||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Castro County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Jay Packer</span>||200||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Chambers County]]||David Sarkozi||335||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Cherokee County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Bob White</span>||189||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Childress County]]||Greg Cook||130||2020<br />
|-<br />
|[[Clay County]]||Scotty Lofland||245||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Cochran County]]||Anthony Hewetson||214||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Coke County]]||Jay Packer||186||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Coleman County]]||Jay Packer||200||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Collin County]]||Mike Cameron||282||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Collingsworth County]]||John-Edd Brown||145||2019<br />
|-<br />
|[[Colorado County]]||John Berner||281||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Comal County]]||Dana Green||278||2015<br />
|-<br />
|[[Comanche County]]||Carl Haynie||175||1995<br />
|-<br />
|[[Concho County]]||Tony Leukering||187||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Cooke County]]||Bret Newton||212||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Coryell County]]||Nick Glover||263||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Cottle County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||151||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Crane County]]||Greg Cook||150||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Crockett County]]||Drew Harvey||162||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Crosby County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Mark Lockwood</span>||315||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Culberson County]]||Willie Sekula||233||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Dallam County]]||Barrett Pierce||151||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Dallas County]]||Robert Stone||336||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Dawson County]]||Anthony Hewetson||154||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Deaf Smith County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||146||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Delta County]]||David Brotherton||191||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Denton County]]||Lamont Brown||317||1900<br />
|-<br />
|[[DeWitt County]]||Derek Muschalek||328||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Dickens County]]||Anthony Hewetson||234||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Dimmit County]]||Daniel Walker||176||2015<br />
|-<br />
|[[Donley County]]||Barrett Pierce||229||2014<br />
|-<br />
|[[Duval County]]||Jim Hailey||239||2012<br />
|-<br />
|[[Eastland County]]||Greg Cook||152||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Ector County]]||Doug Raybuck||137||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Edwards County]]||Terry Hibbitts||178||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[El Paso County]]||Barry Zimmer||406||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Ellis County]]||Ted Drozdowski||286||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Erath County]]||Carol Thompson||216||2019<br />
|-<br />
|[[Falls County]]||Michael Gray||193||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Fannin County]]||Greg Cook||235||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Fayette County]]||Rich Kostecke||231||2017<br />
|-<br />
|[[Fisher County]]||Jay Packer||182||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Floyd County]]||Anthony Hewetson||248||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Foard County]]||Brady Surber||176||2014<br />
|-<br />
|[[Fort Bend County]]||Mark Scheurman||330||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Franklin County]]||David Brotherton||185||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Freestone County]]||D.D. Currie||235||2016<br />
|-<br />
|[[Frio County]]||Martin Reid||197||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Gaines County]]||Anthony Hewetson||149||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Galveston County]]||Ron Weeks||371||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Garza County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Mark Lockwood</span>||217||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Gillespie County]]||Romey Swanson||178||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Glasscock County]]||Jay Packer||151||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Goliad County]]||Derek Muschalek||251||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Gonzales County]]||Florence King||236||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Gray County]]||Greg Cook||177||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Grayson County]]||Jack Chiles||323||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Gregg County]]||Linda Pryor||211||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Grimes County]]||Darrell Vollert||213||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Guadalupe County]]||Susan Schaezler||301||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hale County]]||Niler Pyeatt||253||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hall County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||143||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hamilton County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Mary K Gardner</span>||193||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hansford County]]||Greg Cook||176||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hardeman County]]||Steve Welborn||221||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hardin County]]||John Mariani||223||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Harris County]]||John Berner||386||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Harrison County]]||David Brotherton||220||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hartley County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Greg Cook</span>||169||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Haskell County]]||Bradley Banner||193||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hays County]]||Colton Robbins||301||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hemphill County]]||Barrett Pierce||167||2010<br />
|-<br />
|[[Henderson County]]||Linda Belssner||231||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hidalgo County]]||Dan Jones||414||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hill County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Greg Cook</span>||212||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hockley County]]||Anthony Hewetson||240||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hood County]]||Jack Kelly||213||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hopkins County]]||David Brotherton||193||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Houston County]]||Barrett Riess||233||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Howard County]]||Ryan Shaw||187||2014<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hudspeth County]]||Jim Paton||342||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hunt County]]||Richard Kinney||310||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hutchinson County]]||Barrett Pierce||212||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Irion County]]||Terry Tate||184||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Jack County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Greg Cook</span>||200||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Jackson County]]||Bob Friedrichs||308||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Jasper County]]||Phillip Hight||291||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Jeff Davis County]]||Donna L. Dittman||265||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Jefferson County]]||John Whittle||367||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Jim Hogg County]]||Ari Rice||158||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Jim Wells County]]||Jon McIntyre||271||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Johnson County]]||Ty Allen||309||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Jones County]]||Bradley Banner||226||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Karnes County]]||Derek Muschalek||280||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Kaufman County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Blaine Carnes</span>||267||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Kendall County]]||BettySue Dunn||302||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Kenedy County]]||Jim Sinclair||300||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Kent County]]||Anthony Hewetson||218||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Kerr County]]||Paul Sellin||298||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Kimble County]]||Rhandy Helton||275||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[King County]]||Anthony Hewetson||155||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Kinney County]]||Kathy Bader||307||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Kleberg County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Ron Weeks</span>||317||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Knox County]]||Bradley Banner||188||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[La Salle County]]||Brent Ortego||201||2015<br />
|-<br />
|[[Lamar County]]||David Reimer||175||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Lamb County]]||Anthony Hewetson||216||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Lampasas County]]||Daniel Hodges||247||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Lavaca County]]||Ken Hartman||207||2020<br />
|-<br />
|[[Lee County]]||Hugh Brown||270||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Leon County]]||Greg Page||201||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Liberty County]]||Mike Riley||260||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Limestone County]]||Greg Cook||164||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Lipscomb County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||130||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Live Oak County]]||Derek Muschalek||230||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Llano County]]||Timothy Fennell||258||2012<br />
|-<br />
|[[Loving County]]||Anthony Hewetson||124||2019<br />
|-<br />
|[[Lubbock County]]||Anthony Hewetson||390||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Lynn County]]||Anthony Hewetson||254||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Madison County]]||Bruce Neville||210||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Marion County]]||David Brotherton||191||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Martin County]]||Richard H||144||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Mason County]]||Dixie Feuerbacher||192||2013<br />
|-<br />
|[[Matagorda County]]||Bob Friedrichs||352||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Maverick County]]||Martin Reid, Sheridan Coffey||154||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[McCulloch County]]||Jeremy Webster||164||2020<br />
|-<br />
|[[McLennan County]]||Jeremy Ballard||278||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[McMullen County]]||Derek Muschalek||278||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Medina County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Laura Keene</span>||237||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Menard County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Tony Leukering</span>||142||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Midland County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Forrest Rowland</span>||321||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Milam county]]||Sean Mecredy||228||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Mills County]]||Lance Barnett||187||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Mitchell County]]||Kyle O'Haver||222||2017<br />
|-<br />
|[[Montague County]]||Greg Cook||201||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Montgomery County]]||Raymond Nojek||247||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Moore County]]||Barrett Pierce||216||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Morris County]]||David Brotherton||215||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Motley County]]||Anthony Hewetson||233||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Nacogdoches County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">David Wolf</span>||238||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Navarro County]]||Greg Cook||224||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Newton County]]||Greg Cook||145||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Nolan County]]||Jay Packer||204||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Nueces County]]||Mel Cooksey||434||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Ochiltree County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||163||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Oldham County]]||Greg Cook||147||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Orange County]]||Steve Mayes||197||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Palo Pinto County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Kevin Long</span>||235||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Panola County]]||Steve Calver||228||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Parker County]]||Greg Cook||229||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Parmer County]]||Anthony Hewetson||168||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Pecos County]]||Justin Bosler||243||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Polk County]]||John Berner||203||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Potter County]]||Barrett Pierce||255||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Presidio County]]||Tom Forwood||282||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Rains County]]||Richard Kinney||306||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Randall County]]||Barrett Pierce||324||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Reagan County]]||Greg Cook||126||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Real County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Tripp Davenport</span>||212||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Red River County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Hellen Brunson</span>||208||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Reeves County]]||Forrest Rowland||287||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Refugio County]]||Brent Ortego||310||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Roberts County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||136||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Robertson County]]||Alberto Manterola||243||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Rockwall County]]||Greg Cook||200||2020<br />
|-<br />
|[[Runnels County]]||Jay Packer||196||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Rusk County]]||Peggy Harding||238||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Sabine County]]||David Bell||209||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[San Augustine County]]||David Bell||186||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[San Jacinto County]]||John Berner||199||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[San Patricio County]]||Skip Cantrell||342||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[San Saba County]]||Jimma Byrd||246||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Schleicher County]]||Suzanne Johnson||193||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Scurry County]]||Anthony Hewetson||169||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Shackelford County]]||Jay Packer||169||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Shelby County]]||John Smelser||210||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Sherman County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||144||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Smith County]]||Peter Barnes||269||2016<br />
|-<br />
|[[Somervell County]]||Jack Kelly||231||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Starr County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Ryan Rodriguez</span>||285||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Stephens County]]||Greg Cook||201||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Sterling County]]||Anthony Hewetson||136||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Stonewall County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Todd Fitzgerald</span>||146||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Sutton County]]||Byron Stone||126||2011<br />
|-<br />
|[[Swisher County]]||Marlin and Connie Andrus||187||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Tarrant County]]||Greg Cook||369||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Taylor County]]||Jay Packer||329||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Terrell County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Rich Kostecke</span>||234||1923<br />
|-<br />
|[[Terry County]]||Anthony Hewetson||215||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Throckmorton County]]||Greg Cook||232||2020<br />
|-<br />
|[[Titus County]]||David Brotherton||212||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Tom Green County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Christopher Daniels</span>||302||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Travis County]]||Eric Carpenter||384||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Trinity County]]||John Pike||205||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Tyler County]]||John Whittle||161||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Upshur County]]||Linda Pryor||219||2019<br />
|-<br />
|[[Upton County]]||Justin Bosler||148||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Uvalde County]]||Tripp Davenport||318||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Val Verde County]]||Brandon Nooner||296||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Van Zandt County]]||Richard Kinney||324||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Victoria County]]||Brent Ortego||334||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Walker County]]||Lynette Dobbins||200||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Waller County]]||John Berner||305||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Ward County]]||Anita Meagher||161||2020<br />
|-<br />
|[[Washington County]]||Darrell Vollert||286||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Webb County]]||Susan Foster||299||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Wharton County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Ron Weeks</span>||242||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Wheeler County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||134||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Wichita County]]||Scotty Lofland||294||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Wilbarger County]]||Brady Surber||293||2014<br />
|-<br />
|[[Willacy County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Ron Weeks</span>||301||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Williamson County]]||Timothy Fennell||376||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Wilson County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Derek Muschalek</span>||267||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Winkler County]]||Greg Cook||117||2020<br />
|-<br />
|[[Wise County]]||Michelle Summers||251||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Wood County]]||Janet Cook||210||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Yoakum County]]||Anthony Hewetson||213||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Young County]]||Scotty Lofland & Greg Cook||205||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Zapata County]]||Raul Delgado||193||2020<br />
|-<br />
|[[Zavala County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Patty Leslie Pasztor</span>||157||2018<br />
|}<br />
<br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/County_Leaders
County Leaders
2024-01-30T01:07:23Z
<p>Dell.Little: /* Leaders by County */</p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 100]], [[Counties Over 200]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
(updated January 2023)<br />
<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!County Leaders!!# of Counties Led!! <br />
|-<br />
|Anthony Hewetson||30<br />
|-<br />
|Greg Cook||26<br />
|-<br />
|Jay Packer||10<br />
|-<br />
|David Brotherton||9<br />
|-<br />
|Barrett Pierce||7<br />
|-<br />
|John Berner||6<br />
|-<br />
|Derek Muschalek||6<br />
|-<br />
|Ron Weeks||5<br />
|-<br />
|Scotty Lofland||4<br />
|-<br />
|Bradley Banner||3<br />
|-<br />
|Richard Kinney||3<br />
|-<br />
|Brent Ortego||3<br />
|<br />
|}<br />
<br />
=Leaders by County=<br />
<span style="color:#ff0000">Red represents new leaders at the beginning of 2024</span><br />
{| border="1" style="border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!County!!Leader!!Total||Last New Bird <br />
|-<br />
|[[Anderson County]]||[[Dell Little]]||169||2016<br />
|-<br />
|[[Andrews County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||157||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Angelina County]]||Gary Hunter||239||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Aransas County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Connie Hagar</span>||346||1962<br />
|-<br />
|[[Archer County]]||Scotty Lofland||277||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Armstrong County]]||Greg Cook||144||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Atascosa County]]||Helen Rejzek||188||2017<br />
|-<br />
|[[Austin County]]||John Berner||262||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Bailey County]]||Anthony Hewetson||269||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Bandera County]]||Richard Redmond||265||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Bastrop County]]||Brush Freeman||354||2015<br />
|-<br />
|[[Baylor County]]||Greg Cook||210||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Bee County]]||Robert Benson||228||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Bell County]]||Randy Pinkston||358||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Bexar County]]||Mariann Golden||392||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Blanco County]]||Don Casey||221||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Borden County]]||Anthony Hewetson||161||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Bosque County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Cheryl Niemeier</span>||212||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Bowie County]]||Judy Reeves||215||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Brazoria County]]||Ron Weeks||410||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Brazos County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Mark McDermott & Bill Eisele</span>||326||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Brewster County]]||Carolyn Ohl||349||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Briscoe County]]||Anthony Hewetson||177||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Brooks County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Greg Cook</span>||158||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Brown County]]||Ed Fair||179||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Burleson County]]||Laura Sare||230||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Burnet County]]||Sherry Bixler||268||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Caldwell County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Shelia Hargis</span>||201||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Calhoun County]]||Brush Freeman||386||2017<br />
|-<br />
|[[Callahan County]]||Jay Packer||185||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Cameron County]]||Dan Jones||431||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Camp County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">David Brotherton</span>||187||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Carson County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Greg Cook</span>||146||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Cass County]]||David Brotherton||191||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Castro County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Jay Packer</span>||200||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Chambers County]]||David Sarkozi||335||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Cherokee County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Bob White</span>||189||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Childress County]]||Greg Cook||130||2020<br />
|-<br />
|[[Clay County]]||Scotty Lofland||245||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Cochran County]]||Anthony Hewetson||214||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Coke County]]||Jay Packer||186||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Coleman County]]||Jay Packer||200||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Collin County]]||Mike Cameron||282||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Collingsworth County]]||John-Edd Brown||145||2019<br />
|-<br />
|[[Colorado County]]||John Berner||281||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Comal County]]||Dana Green||278||2015<br />
|-<br />
|[[Comanche County]]||Carl Haynie||175||1995<br />
|-<br />
|[[Concho County]]||Tony Leukering||187||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Cooke County]]||Bret Newton||212||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Coryell County]]||Nick Glover||263||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Cottle County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||151||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Crane County]]||Greg Cook||150||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Crockett County]]||Drew Harvey||162||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Crosby County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Mark Lockwood</span>||315||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Culberson County]]||Willie Sekula||233||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Dallam County]]||Barrett Pierce||151||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Dallas County]]||Robert Stone||336||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Dawson County]]||Anthony Hewetson||154||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Deaf Smith County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||146||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Delta County]]||David Brotherton||191||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Denton County]]||Lamont Brown||317||1900<br />
|-<br />
|[[DeWitt County]]||Derek Muschalek||328||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Dickens County]]||Anthony Hewetson||234||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Dimmit County]]||Daniel Walker||176||2015<br />
|-<br />
|[[Donley County]]||Barrett Pierce||229||2014<br />
|-<br />
|[[Duval County]]||Jim Hailey||239||2012<br />
|-<br />
|[[Eastland County]]||Greg Cook||152||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Ector County]]||Doug Raybuck||137||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Edwards County]]||Terry Hibbitts||178||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[El Paso County]]||Barry Zimmer||406||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Ellis County]]||Ted Drozdowski||286||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Erath County]]||Carol Thompson||216||2019<br />
|-<br />
|[[Falls County]]||Michael Gray||193||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Fannin County]]||Greg Cook||235||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Fayette County]]||Rich Kostecke||231||2017<br />
|-<br />
|[[Fisher County]]||Jay Packer||182||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Floyd County]]||Anthony Hewetson||248||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Foard County]]||Brady Surber||176||2014<br />
|-<br />
|[[Fort Bend County]]||Mark Scheurman||330||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Franklin County]]||David Brotherton||185||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Freestone County]]||D.D. Currie||235||2016<br />
|-<br />
|[[Frio County]]||Martin Reid||197||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Gaines County]]||Anthony Hewetson||149||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Galveston County]]||Ron Weeks||371||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Garza County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Mark Lockwood</span>||217||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Gillespie County]]||Romey Swanson||178||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Glasscock County]]||Jay Packer||151||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Goliad County]]||Derek Muschalek||251||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Gonzales County]]||Florence King||236||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Gray County]]||Greg Cook||177||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Grayson County]]||Jack Chiles||323||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Gregg County]]||Linda Pryor||211||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Grimes County]]||Darrell Vollert||213||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Guadalupe County]]||Susan Schaezler||301||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hale County]]||Niler Pyeatt||253||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hall County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||143||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hamilton County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Mary K Gardner</span>||193||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hansford County]]||Greg Cook||176||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hardeman County]]||Steve Welborn||221||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hardin County]]||John Mariani||223||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Harris County]]||John Berner||386||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Harrison County]]||David Brotherton||220||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hartley County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Greg Cook</span>||169||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Haskell County]]||Bradley Banner||193||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hays County]]||Colton Robbins||301||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hemphill County]]||Barrett Pierce||167||2010<br />
|-<br />
|[[Henderson County]]||Linda Belssner||231||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hidalgo County]]||Dan Jones||414||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hill County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Greg Cook</span>||212||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hockley County]]||Anthony Hewetson||240||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hood County]]||Jack Kelly||213||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hopkins County]]||David Brotherton||193||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Houston County]]||Barrett Riess||233||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Howard County]]||Ryan Shaw||187||2014<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hudspeth County]]||Jim Paton||342||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hunt County]]||Richard Kinney||310||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hutchinson County]]||Barrett Pierce||212||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Irion County]]||Terry Tate||184||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Jack County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Greg Cook</span>||200||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Jackson County]]||Bob Friedrichs||308||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Jasper County]]||Phillip Hight||291||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Jeff Davis County]]||Donna L. Dittman||265||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Jefferson County]]||John Whittle||367||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Jim Hogg County]]||Ari Rice||158||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Jim Wells County]]||Jon McIntyre||271||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Johnson County]]||Ty Allen||309||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Jones County]]||Bradley Banner||226||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Karnes County]]||Derek Muschalek||280||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Kaufman County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Blaine Carnes</span>||267||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Kendall County]]||BettySue Dunn||302||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Kenedy County]]||Jim Sinclair||300||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Kent County]]||Anthony Hewetson||218||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Kerr County]]||Paul Sellin||298||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Kimble County]]||Rhandy Helton||275||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[King County]]||Anthony Hewetson||155||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Kinney County]]||Kathy Bader||307||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Kleberg County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Ron Weeks</span>||317||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Knox County]]||Bradley Banner||188||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[La Salle County]]||Brent Ortego||201||2015<br />
|-<br />
|[[Lamar County]]||David Reimer||175||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Lamb County]]||Anthony Hewetson||216||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Lampasas County]]||Daniel Hodges||247||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Lavaca County]]||Ken Hartman||207||2020<br />
|-<br />
|[[Lee County]]||Hugh Brown||270||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Leon County]]||Greg Page||201||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Liberty County]]||Mike Riley||260||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Limestone County]]||Greg Cook||164||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Lipscomb County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||130||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Live Oak County]]||Derek Muschalek||230||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Llano County]]||Timothy Fennell||258||2012<br />
|-<br />
|[[Loving County]]||Anthony Hewetson||124||2019<br />
|-<br />
|[[Lubbock County]]||Anthony Hewetson||390||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Lynn County]]||Anthony Hewetson||254||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Madison County]]||Bruce Neville||210||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Marion County]]||David Brotherton||191||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Martin County]]||Richard H||144||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Mason County]]||Dixie Feuerbacher||192||2013<br />
|-<br />
|[[Matagorda County]]||Bob Friedrichs||352||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Maverick County]]||Martin Reid, Sheridan Coffey||154||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[McCulloch County]]||Jeremy Webster||164||2020<br />
|-<br />
|[[McLennan County]]||Jeremy Ballard||278||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[McMullen County]]||Derek Muschalek||278||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Medina County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Laura Keene</span>||237||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Menard County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Tony Leukering</span>||142||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Midland County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Forrest Rowland</span>||321||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Milam county]]||Sean Mecredy||228||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Mills County]]||Lance Barnett||187||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Mitchell County]]||Kyle O'Haver||222||2017<br />
|-<br />
|[[Montague County]]||Greg Cook||201||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Montgomery County]]||Raymond Nojek||247||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Moore County]]||Barrett Pierce||216||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Morris County]]||David Brotherton||215||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Motley County]]||Anthony Hewetson||233||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Nacogdoches County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">David Wolf</span>||238||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Navarro County]]||Greg Cook||224||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Newton County]]||Greg Cook||145||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Nolan County]]||Jay Packer||204||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Nueces County]]||Mel Cooksey||434||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Ochiltree County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||163||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Oldham County]]||Greg Cook||147||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Orange County]]||Steve Mayes||197||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Palo Pinto County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Kevin Long</span>||235||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Panola County]]||Steve Calver||228||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Parker County]]||Greg Cook||229||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Parmer County]]||Anthony Hewetson||168||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Pecos County]]||Justin Bosler||243||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Polk County]]||John Berner||203||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Potter County]]||Barrett Pierce||255||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Presidio County]]||Tom Forwood||282||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Rains County]]||Richard Kinney||306||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Randall County]]||Barrett Pierce||324||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Reagan County]]||Greg Cook||126||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Real County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Tripp Davenport</span>||212||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Red River County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Hellen Brunson</span>||208||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Reeves County]]||Forrest Rowland||287||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Refugio County]]||Brent Ortego||310||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Roberts County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||136||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Robertson County]]||Alberto Manterola||243||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Rockwall County]]||Greg Cook||200||2020<br />
|-<br />
|[[Runnels County]]||Jay Packer||196||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Rusk County]]||Peggy Harding||238||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Sabine County]]||David Bell||209||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[San Augustine County]]||David Bell||186||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[San Jacinto County]]||John Berner||199||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[San Patricio County]]||Skip Cantrell||342||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[San Saba County]]||Jimma Byrd||246||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Schleicher County]]||Suzanne Johnson||193||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Scurry County]]||Anthony Hewetson||169||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Shackelford County]]||Jay Packer||169||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Shelby County]]||John Smelser||210||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Sherman County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||144||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Smith County]]||Peter Barnes||269||2016<br />
|-<br />
|[[Somervell County]]||Jack Kelly||231||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Starr County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Ryan Rodriguez</span>||285||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Stephens County]]||Greg Cook||201||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Sterling County]]||Anthony Hewetson||136||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Stonewall County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Todd Fitzgerald</span>||146||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Sutton County]]||Byron Stone||126||2011<br />
|-<br />
|[[Swisher County]]||Marlin and Connie Andrus||187||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Tarrant County]]||Greg Cook||369||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Taylor County]]||Jay Packer||329||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Terrell County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Rich Kostecke</span>||234||1923<br />
|-<br />
|[[Terry County]]||Anthony Hewetson||215||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Throckmorton County]]||Greg Cook||232||2020<br />
|-<br />
|[[Titus County]]||David Brotherton||212||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Tom Green County]]||R<span style="color:#ff0000">Christopher Daniels</span>||302||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Travis County]]||Eric Carpenter||384||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Trinity County]]||John Pike||205||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Tyler County]]||John Whittle||161||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Upshur County]]||Linda Pryor||219||2019<br />
|-<br />
|[[Upton County]]||Justin Bosler||148||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Uvalde County]]||Tripp Davenport||318||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Val Verde County]]||Brandon Nooner||296||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Van Zandt County]]||Richard Kinney||324||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Victoria County]]||Brent Ortego||334||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Walker County]]||Lynette Dobbins||200||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Waller County]]||John Berner||305||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Ward County]]||Anita Meagher||161||2020<br />
|-<br />
|[[Washington County]]||Darrell Vollert||286||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Webb County]]||Susan Foster||299||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Wharton County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Ron Weeks</span>||242||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Wheeler County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||134||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Wichita County]]||Scotty Lofland||294||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Wilbarger County]]||Brady Surber||293||2014<br />
|-<br />
|[[Willacy County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Ron Weeks</span>||301||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Williamson County]]||Timothy Fennell||376||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Wilson County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Derek Muschalek</span>||267||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Winkler County]]||Greg Cook||117||2020<br />
|-<br />
|[[Wise County]]||Michelle Summers||251||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Wood County]]||Janet Cook||210||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Yoakum County]]||Anthony Hewetson||213||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Young County]]||Scotty Lofland & Greg Cook||205||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Zapata County]]||Raul Delgado||193||2020<br />
|-<br />
|[[Zavala County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Patty Leslie Pasztor</span>||157||2018<br />
|}<br />
<br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/County_Leaders
County Leaders
2024-01-28T22:37:01Z
<p>Dell.Little: /* Leaders by County */</p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 100]], [[Counties Over 200]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
(updated January 2023)<br />
<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!County Leaders!!# of Counties Led!! <br />
|-<br />
|Anthony Hewetson||30<br />
|-<br />
|Greg Cook||26<br />
|-<br />
|Jay Packer||10<br />
|-<br />
|David Brotherton||9<br />
|-<br />
|Barrett Pierce||7<br />
|-<br />
|John Berner||6<br />
|-<br />
|Derek Muschalek||6<br />
|-<br />
|Ron Weeks||5<br />
|-<br />
|Scotty Lofland||4<br />
|-<br />
|Bradley Banner||3<br />
|-<br />
|Richard Kinney||3<br />
|-<br />
|Brent Ortego||3<br />
|<br />
|}<br />
<br />
=Leaders by County=<br />
<span style="color:#ff0000">Red represents new leaders at the beginning of 2024</span><br />
{| border="1" style="border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!County!!Leader!!Total||Last New Bird <br />
|-<br />
|[[Anderson County]]||[[Dell Little]]||169||2016<br />
|-<br />
|[[Andrews County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||157||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Angelina County]]||Gary Hunter||239||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Aransas County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Connie Hagar</span>||346||1962<br />
|-<br />
|[[Archer County]]||Scotty Lofland||277||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Armstrong County]]||Greg Cook||144||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Atascosa County]]||Helen Rejzek||188||2017<br />
|-<br />
|[[Austin County]]||John Berner||262||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Bailey County]]||Anthony Hewetson||269||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Bandera County]]||Richard Redmond||265||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Bastrop County]]||Brush Freeman||354||2015<br />
|-<br />
|[[Baylor County]]||Greg Cook||210||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Bee County]]||Robert Benson||228||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Bell County]]||Randy Pinkston||358||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Bexar County]]||Mariann Golden||392||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Blanco County]]||Don Casey||221||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Borden County]]||Anthony Hewetson||161||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Bosque County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Cheryl Niemeier</span>||212||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Bowie County]]||Judy Reeves||215||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Brazoria County]]||Ron Weeks||410||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Brazos County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Mark McDermott & Bill Eisele</span>||326||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Brewster County]]||Carolyn Ohl||349||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Briscoe County]]||Anthony Hewetson||177||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Brooks County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Greg Cook</span>||158||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Brown County]]||Ed Fair||179||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Burleson County]]||Laura Sare||230||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Burnet County]]||Sherry Bixler||268||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Caldwell County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Shelia Hargis</span>||201||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Calhoun County]]||Brush Freeman||386||2017<br />
|-<br />
|[[Callahan County]]||Jay Packer||185||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Cameron County]]||Dan Jones||431||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Camp County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">David Brotherton</span>||187||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Carson County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Greg Cook</span>||146||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Cass County]]||David Brotherton||191||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Castro County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Jay Packer</span>||200||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Chambers County]]||David Sarkozi||335||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Cherokee County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Bob White</span>||189||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Childress County]]||Greg Cook||130||2020<br />
|-<br />
|[[Clay County]]||Scotty Lofland||245||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Cochran County]]||Anthony Hewetson||214||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Coke County]]||Jay Packer||186||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Coleman County]]||Jay Packer||200||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Collin County]]||Mike Cameron||282||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Collingsworth County]]||John-Edd Brown||145||2019<br />
|-<br />
|[[Colorado County]]||John Berner||281||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Comal County]]||Dana Green||278||2015<br />
|-<br />
|[[Comanche County]]||Carl Haynie||175||1995<br />
|-<br />
|[[Concho County]]||Tony Leukering||187||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Cooke County]]||Bret Newton||212||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Coryell County]]||Nick Glover||263||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Cottle County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||151||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Crane County]]||Greg Cook||150||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Crockett County]]||Drew Harvey||162||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Crosby County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Mark Lockwood</span>||315||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Culberson County]]||Willie Sekula||233||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Dallam County]]||Barrett Pierce||151||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Dallas County]]||Robert Stone||336||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Dawson County]]||Anthony Hewetson||154||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Deaf Smith County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||146||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Delta County]]||David Brotherton||191||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Denton County]]||Lamont Brown||317||1900<br />
|-<br />
|[[DeWitt County]]||Derek Muschalek||328||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Dickens County]]||Anthony Hewetson||234||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Dimmit County]]||Daniel Walker||176||2015<br />
|-<br />
|[[Donley County]]||Barrett Pierce||229||2014<br />
|-<br />
|[[Duval County]]||Jim Hailey||239||2012<br />
|-<br />
|[[Eastland County]]||Greg Cook||152||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Ector County]]||Doug Raybuck||137||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Edwards County]]||Terry Hibbitts||178||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[El Paso County]]||Barry Zimmer||406||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Ellis County]]||Ted Drozdowski||286||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Erath County]]||Carol Thompson||216||2019<br />
|-<br />
|[[Falls County]]||Michael Gray||193||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Fannin County]]||Greg Cook||235||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Fayette County]]||Rich Kostecke||231||2017<br />
|-<br />
|[[Fisher County]]||Jay Packer||182||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Floyd County]]||Anthony Hewetson||248||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Foard County]]||Brady Surber||176||2014<br />
|-<br />
|[[Fort Bend County]]||Mark Scheurman||330||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Franklin County]]||David Brotherton||185||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Freestone County]]||D.D. Currie||235||2016<br />
|-<br />
|[[Frio County]]||Martin Reid||197||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Gaines County]]||Anthony Hewetson||149||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Galveston County]]||Ron Weeks||371||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Garza County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Mark Lockwood</span>||217||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Gillespie County]]||Romey Swanson||178||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Glasscock County]]||Jay Packer||151||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Goliad County]]||Derek Muschalek||251||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Gonzales County]]||Florence King||236||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Gray County]]||Greg Cook||177||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Grayson County]]||Jack Chiles||323||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Gregg County]]||Linda Pryor||211||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Grimes County]]||Darrell Vollert||213||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Guadalupe County]]||Susan Schaezler||301||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hale County]]||Niler Pyeatt||253||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hall County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||143||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hamilton County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Mary K Gardner</span>||193||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hansford County]]||Greg Cook||176||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hardeman County]]||Steve Welborn||221||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hardin County]]||John Mariani||223||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Harris County]]||John Berner||386||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Harrison County]]||David Brotherton||220||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hartley County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Greg Cook</span>||169||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Haskell County]]||Bradley Banner||193||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hays County]]||Colton Robbins||301||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hemphill County]]||Barrett Pierce||167||2010<br />
|-<br />
|[[Henderson County]]||Linda Belssner||231||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hidalgo County]]||Dan Jones||414||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hill County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Greg Cook</span>||212||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hockley County]]||Anthony Hewetson||240||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hood County]]||Jack Kelly||213||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hopkins County]]||David Brotherton||193||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Houston County]]||Barrett Riess||233||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Howard County]]||Ryan Shaw||187||2014<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hudspeth County]]||Jim Paton||342||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hunt County]]||Richard Kinney||310||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hutchinson County]]||Barrett Pierce||212||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Irion County]]||Terry Tate||184||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Jack County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Greg Cook</span>||200||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Jackson County]]||Bob Friedrichs||308||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Jasper County]]||Phillip Hight||291||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Jeff Davis County]]||Donna L. Dittman||265||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Jefferson County]]||John Whittle||367||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Jim Hogg County]]||Ari Rice||158||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Jim Wells County]]||Jon McIntyre||271||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Johnson County]]||Ty Allen||309||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Jones County]]||Bradley Banner||226||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Karnes County]]||Derek Muschalek||280||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Kaufman County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Blaine Carnes</span>||267||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Kendall County]]||BettySue Dunn||302||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Kenedy County]]||Jim Sinclair||300||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Kent County]]||Anthony Hewetson||218||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Kerr County]]||Paul Sellin||298||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Kimble County]]||Rhandy Helton||275||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[King County]]||Anthony Hewetson||155||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Kinney County]]||Kathy Bader||307||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Kleberg County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Ron Weeks</span>||317||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Knox County]]||Bradley Banner||188||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[La Salle County]]||Brent Ortego||201||2015<br />
|-<br />
|[[Lamar County]]||David Reimer||175||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Lamb County]]||Anthony Hewetson||216||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Lampasas County]]||Daniel Hodges||247||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Lavaca County]]||Ken Hartman||207||2020<br />
|-<br />
|[[Lee County]]||Hugh Brown||270||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Leon County]]||Greg Page||201||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Liberty County]]||Mike Riley||260||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Limestone County]]||Greg Cook||164||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Lipscomb County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||130||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Live Oak County]]||Derek Muschalek||230||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Llano County]]||Timothy Fennell||258||2012<br />
|-<br />
|[[Loving County]]||Anthony Hewetson||124||2019<br />
|-<br />
|[[Lubbock County]]||Anthony Hewetson||390||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Lynn County]]||Anthony Hewetson||254||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Madison County]]||Bruce Neville||210||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Marion County]]||David Brotherton||191||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Martin County]]||Richard H||144||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Mason County]]||Dixie Feuerbacher||192||2013<br />
|-<br />
|[[Matagorda County]]||Bob Friedrichs||352||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Maverick County]]||Martin Reid, Sheridan Coffey||154||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[McCulloch County]]||Jeremy Webster||164||2020<br />
|-<br />
|[[McLennan County]]||Jeremy Ballard||278||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[McMullen County]]||Derek Muschalek||278||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Medina County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Laura Keene</span>||237||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Menard County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Tony Leukering</span>||142||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Midland County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Forrest Rowland</span>||321||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Milam county]]||Sean Mecredy||228||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Mills County]]||Lance Barnett||187||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Mitchell County]]||Kyle O'Haver||222||2017<br />
|-<br />
|[[Montague County]]||Greg Cook||201||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Montgomery County]]||Raymond Nojek||247||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Moore County]]||Barrett Pierce||216||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Morris County]]||David Brotherton||215||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Motley County]]||Anthony Hewetson||233||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Nacogdoches County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">David Wolf</span>||238||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Navarro County]]||Greg Cook||224||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Newton County]]||Greg Cook||145||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Nolan County]]||Jay Packer||204||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Nueces County]]||Mel Cooksey||434||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Ochiltree County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||163||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Oldham County]]||Greg Cook||147||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Orange County]]||Steve Mayes||197||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Palo Pinto County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Kevin Long</span>||235||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Panola County]]||Steve Calver||228||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Parker County]]||Greg Cook||229||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Parmer County]]||Anthony Hewetson||168||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Pecos County]]||Justin Bosler||243||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Polk County]]||John Berner||203||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Potter County]]||Barrett Pierce||255||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Presidio County]]||Tom Forwood||282||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Rains County]]||Richard Kinney||306||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Randall County]]||Barrett Pierce||324||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Reagan County]]||Greg Cook||126||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Real County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Tripp Davenport</span>||212||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Red River County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Hellen Brunson</span>||208||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Reeves County]]||Forrest Rowland||287||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Refugio County]]||Brent Ortego||310||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Roberts County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||136||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Robertson County]]||Alberto Manterola||243||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Rockwall County]]||Greg Cook||200||2020<br />
|-<br />
|[[Runnels County]]||Jay Packer||196||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Rusk County]]||Peggy Harding||238||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Sabine County]]||David Bell||209||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[San Augustine County]]||David Bell||186||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[San Jacinto County]]||John Berner||199||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[San Patricio County]]||Skip Cantrell||342||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[San Saba County]]||Jimma Byrd||246||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Schleicher County]]||Suzanne Johnson||193||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Scurry County]]||Anthony Hewetson||169||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Shackelford County]]||Jay Packer||169||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Shelby County]]||John Smelser||210||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Sherman County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||143||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Smith County]]||Peter Barnes||269||2016<br />
|-<br />
|[[Somervell County]]||Jack Kelly||231||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Starr County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Ryan Rodriguez</span>||285||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Stephens County]]||Greg Cook||201||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Sterling County]]||Anthony Hewetson||136||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Stonewall County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Todd Fitzgerald</span>||146||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Sutton County]]||Byron Stone||126||2011<br />
|-<br />
|[[Swisher County]]||Marlin and Connie Andrus||187||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Tarrant County]]||Greg Cook||369||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Taylor County]]||Jay Packer||329||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Terrell County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Rich Kostecke</span>||234||1923<br />
|-<br />
|[[Terry County]]||Anthony Hewetson||215||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Throckmorton County]]||Greg Cook||232||2020<br />
|-<br />
|[[Titus County]]||David Brotherton||212||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Tom Green County]]||R<span style="color:#ff0000">Christopher Daniels</span>||302||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Travis County]]||Eric Carpenter||384||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Trinity County]]||John Pike||205||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Tyler County]]||John Whittle||161||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Upshur County]]||Linda Pryor||219||2019<br />
|-<br />
|[[Upton County]]||Justin Bosler||148||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Uvalde County]]||Tripp Davenport||318||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Val Verde County]]||Brandon Nooner||296||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Van Zandt County]]||Richard Kinney||324||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Victoria County]]||Brent Ortego||334||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Walker County]]||Lynette Dobbins||200||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Waller County]]||John Berner||305||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Ward County]]||Anita Meagher||161||2020<br />
|-<br />
|[[Washington County]]||Darrell Vollert||286||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Webb County]]||Susan Foster||299||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Wharton County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Ron Weeks</span>||242||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Wheeler County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||134||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Wichita County]]||Scotty Lofland||294||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Wilbarger County]]||Brady Surber||293||2014<br />
|-<br />
|[[Willacy County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Ron Weeks</span>||301||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Williamson County]]||Timothy Fennell||376||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Wilson County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Derek Muschalek</span>||267||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Winkler County]]||Greg Cook||117||2020<br />
|-<br />
|[[Wise County]]||Michelle Summers||251||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Wood County]]||Janet Cook||210||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Yoakum County]]||Anthony Hewetson||213||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Young County]]||Scotty Lofland & Greg Cook||205||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Zapata County]]||Raul Delgado||193||2020<br />
|-<br />
|[[Zavala County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Patty Leslie Pasztor</span>||157||2018<br />
|}<br />
<br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_100
Counties Over 100
2024-01-27T20:04:24Z
<p>Dell.Little: /* Century Clubbers */</p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 200]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[County Leaders]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
[[File:century_club_logo_small.jpg]]<br />
<br />
(some numbers from eBird analysis January 6-23, 2023)<br />
<br />
''Listing threshold of 5'' <br />
<br />
If you would like to interact with the TCC community, why not join our [http://www.facebook.com/groups/texascenturyclub/ Texas Century Club Facebook Group] or [mailto:dellel1119@gmail.com email us your information]<br />
<br />
== '''Century Clubbers''' ==<br />
<br />
<br />
# '''''254 - Greg Cook'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Steve Glover'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Anthony Hewetson''''' <br />
# '''''167''' - Lamont Brown'' †<br />
# '''''140''' - Jean Martin''<br />
# '''''135''' - Cinda Crosley''<br />
# '''''127''' - David Brotherton, Luanne Brotherton'' <br />
# '''''127''' - D.D. Currie, [[Dell Little]]''<br />
# '''''117''' - Jack Kelly''<br />
# '''''114''' - Dana Green''<br />
# '''''112''' - Bob Friedrichs''<br />
# '''''111''' - Chris Bailey *<br />
# '''''110''' - Rich Kostecke'<br />
# '''''110 '' - '''Bill Wright''' '''<br />
# '''''109''' - Jay Packer''<br />
# '''''108''' - Blaine Carnes<br />
# '''''107''' - Amy Packer''<br />
# '''''105''' - Byron Stone''<br />
# '''''104''' - Chuck Sexton''<br />
# '''''104''' - Jane Tillman''<br />
# '''''104''' - Jeremy Webster''<br />
# '''''103''' - [[John Berner]]<br />
# '''''100''' - Helen Rejzek''<br />
# '''''100''' - Catherine Winans''<br />
# 98 - Sheridan Coffey<br />
# 84 - Justin Bosler<br />
# 84 - Jennifer Bristol †<br />
# 82 - Martin Reid<br />
# 80 - Eric W. Faria<br />
# 74 - Susan Heath & Tad Finnell<br />
# 70 - [[David Sarkozi]]<br />
# 68 - Tony Frank<br />
# 67 - Angela Bailey *<br />
# 67 - Brandon Best<br />
# 67 - Tyler Miloy<br />
# 67 - Brady Surber *<br />
# 65 - Garett Hodne<br />
# 65 - Sandi Wheeler<br />
# 61 - Ryan Shaw<br />
# 60 - Drew Harvey<br />
# 60 - Scotty Lofland<br />
# 60 - Bruce Neville<br />
# 59 - Laura Sare<br />
# 57 - Nina Rach<br />
# 57 - Janey Wyble Woodley<br />
# 57 - Christian Walker<br />
# 56 - Ted Drowdowski<br />
# 55 - Shelia Hargis<br />
# 55 - Ron Weeks<br />
# 54 - Bob White<br />
# 53 - Todd McGrath<br />
# 52 - Gary Yoder<br />
# 51 - Sheri Anderson<br />
# 50 - Kenneth Bader<br />
# 50 - Fred Collins<br />
# 50 - John Maresh *<br />
# 50 - Kay & Fred Zagst<br />
# 48 - [[Caleb Frome]]<br />
# 48 - Ellen & Pat O'Neil<br />
# 48 - Bill Sain<br />
# 46 - Jesse Huth<br />
# 46 - Brent Ortego<br />
# 45 - Wyatt Egelhoff<br />
# 45 - Ken Hartman<br />
# 45 - Christine Turnbull<br />
# 44 - Peter Barnes<br />
# 44 - Troy Hibbits<br />
# 44 - Michelle Summers<br />
# 43 - T. Jay Adams<br />
# 43 - Charles Smith *<br />
# 41 - Susan Foster<br />
# 41 - Barrett Pierce<br />
# 40 - Brian Berry<br />
# 40 - Michael McCloy<br />
# 39 - Lynn Thompson<br />
# 39 - Steve Welborn<br />
# 38 - Mariann Golden<br />
# 38 - Derek Muschalek *<br />
# 38 - Laura Wilson<br />
# 37 - Marla Hibbitts<br />
# 37 - Jeffrey Jackson<br />
# 37 - Richard Kaskan<br />
# 37 - Richard Duke Liebler<br />
# 37 - Roy Renarz *<br />
# 36 - Glen Lindeman<br />
# 36 - Bonnie McKenzie<br />
# 36 - Richard Redmond<br />
# 35 - Laurie Foss<br />
# 35 - Phyllis Frank<br />
# 35 - Dina Hinz Perry<br />
# 34 - Bryan Box<br />
# 34 - Jon McIntyre<br />
# 34 - Sandi Templeton<br />
# 34 - Kenneth Williams<br />
# 33 - Eric Carpenter<br />
# 33 - Mark Gray<br />
# 33 - Robert Hardway<br />
# 33 - Brad Lirette<br />
# 33 - Jan Maitland †<br />
# 33 - Barbara Pankratz<br />
# 33 - Linda Pryor<br />
# 32 - Jim Hailey<br />
# 31 - Charles Easley †<br />
# 31 - Jean Greenhalgh<br />
# 31 - Greg Lasley *<br />
# 31 - Annika Lindqvist<br />
# 31 - John Pike<br />
# 31 - Roger Shaw<br />
# 30 - Frank & Margaret Farese<br />
# 30 - Peggy Harding<br />
# 30 - Betty Vermeire<br />
# 29 - Skip Cantrell<br />
# 29 - Janet Rathjen<br />
# 29 - Mark Scheuerman<br />
# 28 - Mike Rogan<br />
# 27 - Drew Dickert<br />
# 27 - Karen Moulder *<br />
# 27 - Patsy & Tom Inglet <br />
# 27 - Steve Svedeman<br />
# 27 - Deb Wallace<br />
# 26 - Brush Freeman *<br />
# 26 - Bryce Hardway *<br />
# 25 - Jimma Byrd<br />
# 25 - Frank Bumgardner †<br />
# 25 - Bryan Calk<br />
# 25 - Steve Collins<br />
# 25 - Kendra Kocab<br />
# 25 - Greg Page<br />
# 25 - William Tarbox<br />
# 25 - Sue Tichy †<br />
# 25 - Lee Wallace<br />
# 24 - Sara Bettencourt<br />
# 24 - Andrew Dickinson<br />
# 24 - Simon Kiacz<br />
# 24 - Dennis Shepler<br />
# 23 - Bernd Gravenstein *<br />
# 23 - Romey Swanson *<br />
# 22 - Gailon Brehm<br />
# 22 - Bryan Tarbox<br />
# 22 - Liam Wolff<br />
# 21 - Linda Gindler & John Prentice<br />
# 20 - James Barnes<br />
# 20 - Cameron Carver<br />
# 20 - Deborah Hailey<br />
# 20 - Tira Overstreet<br />
# 20 - Brad Shine<br />
# 19 - Janet Cook<br />
# 19 - Sandy Dillard<br />
# 19 - Stephen Falick<br />
# 19 - Cameron Johnson<br />
# 18 - Pam Goolsby<br />
# 18 - Daniel Hodges *<br />
# 18 - Erich & Luella Fickle<br />
# 18 - Georgina Schwartz<br />
# 17 - Laura Bunton<br />
# 17 - Dominic Le Croissette<br />
# 17 - Clayton Leopold<br />
# 17 - Andrew Orgill<br />
# 17 - Carlos Ross<br />
# 17 - Yvette Stewart<br />
# 16 - Howard Laidlaw<br />
# 16 - Carl Poldrack<br />
# 16 - Colton Robbins<br />
# 15 - Charmaine Ganson<br />
# 15 - Nick Glover<br />
# 15 - Ron Huebner<br />
# 15 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 15 - Susan Kosoris<br />
# 15 - Michael Pease<br />
# 15 - Dorothy Tate<br />
# 14 - Matt Boone<br />
# 14 - Corey Lange<br />
# 14 - Florence Rice<br />
# 14 - Ardell Winters<br />
# 13 - Cathy Hines<br />
# 13 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 13 - Rick Laughlin *<br />
# 13 - Annelia Williams<br />
# 12 - Karen Carpenter<br />
# 12 - Sam Fason<br />
# 12 - Jerri Kerr<br />
# 12 - Missy McAllister Kerr<br />
# 12 - Nancy Martinez<br />
# 12 - Trish McIntosh<br />
# 12 - Ari Rice<br />
# 12 - Terry Tate<br />
# 11 - Laura Looper<br />
# 11 - Fay Ratta<br />
# 11 - Greg Steeves<br />
# 11 - David Stekoll<br />
# 11 - Linda Valdez<br />
# 10 - Ty Allen<br />
# 10 - Linda Beissner<br />
# 10 - Alyssia Church<br />
# 10 - Vicki Crutchfield<br />
# 10 - Ray and Roz Hodson *<br />
# 10 - Kyle O'Haver<br />
# 10 - Kelley Miller<br />
# 10 - Derrick L. Mims<br />
# 10 - Lila Theis<br />
# 9 - Daniel Coleman<br />
# 9 - Ben Horstmann *<br />
# 9 - Chris Marsh<br />
# 9 - Brian Sanders<br />
# 9 - Shiela Shallcross<br />
# 8 - Chuck Davis<br />
# 8 - Matt DuRoss<br />
# 8 - Ian Layton<br />
# 8 - Lisa Madry<br />
# 8 - Berri Moffett<br />
# 8 - Carolyn Ohl<br />
# 8 - Jeannette Piecznski<br />
# 8 - Teresa Wiens<br />
# 7 - Tammy Bulow<br />
# 7 - Jason Hunt<br />
# 7 - Jackie Girouard *<br />
# 7 - Laura Keene<br />
# 7 - Kay Pergrem<br />
# 6 - Brad Banner<br />
# 6 - Javi Gonzalez<br />
# 6 - Lance Barnett<br />
# 5 - Ronnie Kramer *<br />
# 5 - Suanne Pyle<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Total may not include all 100+ counties *<br />
<br />
Statistics not all shared on eBird † <br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/County_Leaders
County Leaders
2024-01-25T01:47:39Z
<p>Dell.Little: </p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 100]], [[Counties Over 200]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
(updated January 2023)<br />
<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!County Leaders!!# of Counties Led!! <br />
|-<br />
|Anthony Hewetson||30<br />
|-<br />
|Greg Cook||26<br />
|-<br />
|Jay Packer||10<br />
|-<br />
|David Brotherton||9<br />
|-<br />
|Barrett Pierce||7<br />
|-<br />
|John Berner||6<br />
|-<br />
|Derek Muschalek||6<br />
|-<br />
|Ron Weeks||5<br />
|-<br />
|Scotty Lofland||4<br />
|-<br />
|Bradley Banner||3<br />
|-<br />
|Richard Kinney||3<br />
|-<br />
|Brent Ortego||3<br />
|<br />
|}<br />
<br />
=Leaders by County=<br />
<span style="color:#ff0000">Red represents new leaders at the beginning of 2024</span><br />
{| border="1" style="border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!County!!Leader!!Total||Last New Bird <br />
|-<br />
|[[Anderson County]]||[[Dell Little]]||169||2016<br />
|-<br />
|[[Andrews County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||157||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Angelina County]]||Gary Hunter||239||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Aransas County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Connie Hagar</span>||346||1962<br />
|-<br />
|[[Archer County]]||Scotty Lofland||277||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Armstrong County]]||Greg Cook||144||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Atascosa County]]||Helen Rejzek||188||2017<br />
|-<br />
|[[Austin County]]||John Berner||262||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Bailey County]]||Anthony Hewetson||269||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Bandera County]]||Richard Redmond||265||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Bastrop County]]||Brush Freeman||354||2015<br />
|-<br />
|[[Baylor County]]||Greg Cook||210||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Bee County]]||Robert Benson||228||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Bell County]]||Randy Pinkston||358||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Bexar County]]||Mariann Golden||392||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Blanco County]]||Don Casey||221||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Borden County]]||Anthony Hewetson||161||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Bosque County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Cheryl Niemeier</span>||212||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Bowie County]]||Judy Reeves||215||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Brazoria County]]||Ron Weeks||410||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Brazos County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Mark McDermott & Bill Eisele</span>||326||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Brewster County]]||Carolyn Ohl||349||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Briscoe County]]||Anthony Hewetson||177||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Brooks County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Greg Cook</span>||158||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Brown County]]||Ed Fair||179||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Burleson County]]||Laura Sare||230||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Burnet County]]||Sherry Bixler||268||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Caldwell County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Shelia Hargis</span>||201||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Calhoun County]]||Brush Freeman||386||2017<br />
|-<br />
|[[Callahan County]]||Jay Packer||185||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Cameron County]]||Dan Jones||431||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Camp County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">David Brotherton</span>||187||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Carson County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Greg Cook</span>||146||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Cass County]]||David Brotherton||191||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Castro County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Jay Packer</span>||200||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Chambers County]]||David Sarkozi||335||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Cherokee County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Bob White</span>||189||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Childress County]]||Greg Cook||130||2020<br />
|-<br />
|[[Clay County]]||Scotty Lofland||245||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Cochran County]]||Anthony Hewetson||214||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Coke County]]||Jay Packer||186||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Coleman County]]||Jay Packer||200||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Collin County]]||Mike Cameron||282||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Collingsworth County]]||John-Edd Brown||145||2019<br />
|-<br />
|[[Colorado County]]||John Berner||281||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Comal County]]||Dana Green||278||2015<br />
|-<br />
|[[Comanche County]]||Carl Haynie||175||1995<br />
|-<br />
|[[Concho County]]||Tony Leukering||187||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Cooke County]]||Bret Newton||212||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Coryell County]]||Nick Glover||263||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Cottle County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||151||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Crane County]]||Greg Cook||150||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Crockett County]]||Drew Harvey||162||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Crosby County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Mark Lockwood</span>||315||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Culberson County]]||Willie Sekula||233||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Dallam County]]||Barrett Pierce||151||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Dallas County]]||Robert Stone||336||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Dawson County]]||Anthony Hewetson||154||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Deaf Smith County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||146||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Delta County]]||David Brotherton||191||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Denton County]]||Lamont Brown||317||1900<br />
|-<br />
|[[DeWitt County]]||Derek Muschalek||328||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Dickens County]]||Anthony Hewetson||234||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Dimmit County]]||Daniel Walker||176||2015<br />
|-<br />
|[[Donley County]]||Barrett Pierce||229||2014<br />
|-<br />
|[[Duval County]]||Jim Hailey||239||2012<br />
|-<br />
|[[Eastland County]]||Greg Cook||152||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Ector County]]||Doug Raybuck||137||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Edwards County]]||Terry Hibbitts||178||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[El Paso County]]||Barry Zimmer||406||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Ellis County]]||Ted Drozdowski||286||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Erath County]]||Carol Thompson||216||2019<br />
|-<br />
|[[Falls County]]||Michael Gray||193||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Fannin County]]||Greg Cook||235||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Fayette County]]||Rich Kostecke||231||2017<br />
|-<br />
|[[Fisher County]]||Jay Packer||182||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Floyd County]]||Anthony Hewetson||248||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Foard County]]||Brady Surber||176||2014<br />
|-<br />
|[[Fort Bend County]]||Mark Scheurman||330||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Franklin County]]||David Brotherton||185||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Freestone County]]||D.D. Currie||235||2016<br />
|-<br />
|[[Frio County]]||Martin Reid||197||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Gaines County]]||Anthony Hewetson||149||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Galveston County]]||Ron Weeks||371||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Garza County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Mark Lockwood</span>||217||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Gillespie County]]||Romey Swanson||178||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Glasscock County]]||Jay Packer||151||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Goliad County]]||Derek Muschalek||251||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Gonzales County]]||Florence King||236||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Gray County]]||Greg Cook||177||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Grayson County]]||Jack Chiles||323||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Gregg County]]||Linda Pryor||211||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Grimes County]]||Darrell Vollert||213||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Guadalupe County]]||Susan Schaezler||301||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hale County]]||Niler Pyeatt||253||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hall County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||143||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hamilton County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Mary K Gardner</span>||193||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hansford County]]||Greg Cook||176||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hardeman County]]||Steve Welborn||221||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hardin County]]||John Mariani||223||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Harris County]]||John Berner||386||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Harrison County]]||David Brotherton||220||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hartley County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Greg Cook</span>||169||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Haskell County]]||Bradley Banner||193||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hays County]]||Colton Robbins||301||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hemphill County]]||Barrett Pierce||167||2010<br />
|-<br />
|[[Henderson County]]||Linda Belssner||231||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hidalgo County]]||Dan Jones||414||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hill County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Greg Cook</span>||212||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hockley County]]||Anthony Hewetson||240||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hood County]]||Jack Kelly||213||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hopkins County]]||David Brotherton||193||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Houston County]]||Barrett Riess||233||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Howard County]]||Ryan Shaw||187||2014<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hudspeth County]]||Jim Paton||342||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hunt County]]||Richard Kinney||310||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Hutchinson County]]||Barrett Pierce||212||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Irion County]]||Terry Tate||184||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Jack County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Greg Cook</span>||200||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Jackson County]]||Bob Friedrichs||308||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Jasper County]]||Phillip Hight||291||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Jeff Davis County]]||Donna L. Dittman||265||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Jefferson County]]||John Whittle||367||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Jim Hogg County]]||Ari Rice||158||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Jim Wells County]]||Jon McIntyre||271||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Johnson County]]||Ty Allen||309||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Jones County]]||Bradley Banner||226||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Karnes County]]||Derek Muschalek||280||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Kaufman County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Blaine Carnes</span>||267||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Kendall County]]||BettySue Dunn||302||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Kenedy County]]||Jim Sinclair||300||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Kent County]]||Anthony Hewetson||218||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Kerr County]]||Paul Sellin||298||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Kimble County]]||Rhandy Helton||275||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[King County]]||Anthony Hewetson||155||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Kinney County]]||Kathy Bader||307||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Kleberg County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Ron Weeks</span>||317||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Knox County]]||Bradley Banner||188||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[La Salle County]]||Brent Ortego||201||2015<br />
|-<br />
|[[Lamar County]]||David Reimer||175||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Lamb County]]||Anthony Hewetson||216||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Lampasas County]]||Daniel Hodges||247||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Lavaca County]]||Ken Hartman||207||2020<br />
|-<br />
|[[Lee County]]||Hugh Brown||270||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Leon County]]||Greg Page||201||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Liberty County]]||Mike Riley||260||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Limestone County]]||Greg Cook||164||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Lipscomb County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||130||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Live Oak County]]||Derek Muschalek||230||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Llano County]]||Timothy Fennell||258||2012<br />
|-<br />
|[[Loving County]]||Anthony Hewetson||124||2019<br />
|-<br />
|[[Lubbock County]]||Anthony Hewetson||390||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Lynn County]]||Anthony Hewetson||254||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Madison County]]||Bruce Neville||210||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Marion County]]||David Brotherton||191||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Martin County]]||Richard H||144||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Mason County]]||Dixie Feuerbacher||192||2013<br />
|-<br />
|[[Matagorda County]]||Bob Friedrichs||352||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Maverick County]]||Martin Reid, Sheridan Coffey||154||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[McCulloch County]]||Jeremy Webster||164||2020<br />
|-<br />
|[[McLennan County]]||Jeremy Ballard||278||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[McMullen County]]||Derek Muschalek||278||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Medina County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Laura Keene</span>||237||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Menard County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Tony Leukering</span>||142||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Midland County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Forrest Rowland</span>||321||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Milam county]]||Sean Mecredy||228||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Mills County]]||Lance Barnett||187||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Mitchell County]]||Kyle O'Haver||222||2017<br />
|-<br />
|[[Montague County]]||Greg Cook||201||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Montgomery County]]||Raymond Nojek||247||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Moore County]]||Barrett Pierce||216||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Morris County]]||David Brotherton||215||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Motley County]]||Anthony Hewetson||233||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Nacogdoches County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">David Wolf</span>||237||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Navarro County]]||Greg Cook||224||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Newton County]]||Greg Cook||145||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Nolan County]]||Jay Packer||204||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Nueces County]]||Mel Cooksey||434||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Ochiltree County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||163||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Oldham County]]||Greg Cook||147||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Orange County]]||Steve Mayes||197||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Palo Pinto County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Kevin Long</span>||235||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Panola County]]||Steve Calver||228||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Parker County]]||Greg Cook||229||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Parmer County]]||Anthony Hewetson||168||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Pecos County]]||Justin Bosler||243||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Polk County]]||John Berner||203||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Potter County]]||Barrett Pierce||255||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Presidio County]]||Tom Forwood||282||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Rains County]]||Richard Kinney||306||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Randall County]]||Barrett Pierce||324||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Reagan County]]||Greg Cook||126||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Real County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Tripp Davenport</span>||212||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Red River County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Hellen Brunson</span>||208||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Reeves County]]||Forrest Rowland||287||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Refugio County]]||Brent Ortego||310||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Roberts County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||136||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Robertson County]]||Alberto Manterola||243||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Rockwall County]]||Greg Cook||200||2020<br />
|-<br />
|[[Runnels County]]||Jay Packer||196||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Rusk County]]||Peggy Harding||238||2018<br />
|-<br />
|[[Sabine County]]||David Bell||209||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[San Augustine County]]||David Bell||186||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[San Jacinto County]]||John Berner||199||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[San Patricio County]]||Skip Cantrell||342||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[San Saba County]]||Jimma Byrd||246||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Schleicher County]]||Suzanne Johnson||193||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Scurry County]]||Anthony Hewetson||169||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Shackelford County]]||Jay Packer||169||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Shelby County]]||John Smelser||210||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Sherman County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||143||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Smith County]]||Peter Barnes||269||2016<br />
|-<br />
|[[Somervell County]]||Jack Kelly||231||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Starr County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Ryan Rodriguez</span>||285||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Stephens County]]||Greg Cook||201||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Sterling County]]||Anthony Hewetson||136||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Stonewall County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Todd Fitzgerald</span>||146||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Sutton County]]||Byron Stone||126||2011<br />
|-<br />
|[[Swisher County]]||Marlin and Connie Andrus||187||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Tarrant County]]||Greg Cook||369||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Taylor County]]||Jay Packer||329||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Terrell County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Rich Kostecke</span>||234||1923<br />
|-<br />
|[[Terry County]]||Anthony Hewetson||215||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Throckmorton County]]||Greg Cook||232||2020<br />
|-<br />
|[[Titus County]]||David Brotherton||212||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Tom Green County]]||R<span style="color:#ff0000">Christopher Daniels</span>||302||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Travis County]]||Eric Carpenter||384||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Trinity County]]||John Pike||205||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Tyler County]]||John Whittle||161||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Upshur County]]||Linda Pryor||219||2019<br />
|-<br />
|[[Upton County]]||Justin Bosler||148||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Uvalde County]]||Tripp Davenport||318||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Val Verde County]]||Brandon Nooner||296||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Van Zandt County]]||Richard Kinney||324||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Victoria County]]||Brent Ortego||334||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Walker County]]||Lynette Dobbins||200||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Waller County]]||John Berner||305||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Ward County]]||Anita Meagher||161||2020<br />
|-<br />
|[[Washington County]]||Darrell Vollert||286||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Webb County]]||Susan Foster||299||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Wharton County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Ron Weeks</span>||242||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Wheeler County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Anthony Hewetson</span>||134||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Wichita County]]||Scotty Lofland||294||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Wilbarger County]]||Brady Surber||293||2014<br />
|-<br />
|[[Willacy County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Ron Weeks</span>||301||2024<br />
|-<br />
|[[Williamson County]]||Timothy Fennell||376||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Wilson County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Derek Muschalek</span>||267||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Winkler County]]||Greg Cook||117||2020<br />
|-<br />
|[[Wise County]]||Michelle Summers||251||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Wood County]]||Janet Cook||210||2021<br />
|-<br />
|[[Yoakum County]]||Anthony Hewetson||213||2023<br />
|-<br />
|[[Young County]]||Scotty Lofland & Greg Cook||205||2022<br />
|-<br />
|[[Zapata County]]||Raul Delgado||193||2020<br />
|-<br />
|[[Zavala County]]||<span style="color:#ff0000">Patty Leslie Pasztor</span>||157||2018<br />
|}<br />
<br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/Counties_Over_100
Counties Over 100
2024-01-19T14:27:14Z
<p>Dell.Little: /* Century Clubbers */</p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 200]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[County Leaders]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
[[File:century_club_logo_small.jpg]]<br />
<br />
(some numbers from eBird analysis January 6-23, 2023)<br />
<br />
''Listing threshold of 5'' <br />
<br />
If you would like to interact with the TCC community, why not join our [http://www.facebook.com/groups/texascenturyclub/ Texas Century Club Facebook Group] or [mailto:dellel1119@gmail.com email us your information]<br />
<br />
== '''Century Clubbers''' ==<br />
<br />
<br />
# '''''254 - Greg Cook'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Steve Glover'''''<br />
# '''''254 - Anthony Hewetson''''' <br />
# '''''167''' - Lamont Brown'' †<br />
# '''''140''' - Jean Martin''<br />
# '''''130''' - Cinda Crosley''<br />
# '''''127''' - David Brotherton, Luanne Brotherton'' <br />
# '''''127''' - D.D. Currie, [[Dell Little]]''<br />
# '''''117''' - Jack Kelly''<br />
# '''''114''' - Dana Green''<br />
# '''''112''' - Bob Friedrichs''<br />
# '''''111''' - Chris Bailey *<br />
# '''''110''' - Rich Kostecke'<br />
# '''''110 '' - '''Bill Wright''' '''<br />
# '''''109''' - Jay Packer''<br />
# '''''108''' - Blaine Carnes<br />
# '''''107''' - Amy Packer''<br />
# '''''105''' - Byron Stone''<br />
# '''''104''' - Chuck Sexton''<br />
# '''''104''' - Jane Tillman''<br />
# '''''104''' - Jeremy Webster''<br />
# '''''103''' - [[John Berner]]<br />
# '''''100''' - Helen Rejzek''<br />
# '''''100''' - Catherine Winans''<br />
# 98 - Sheridan Coffey<br />
# 84 - Justin Bosler<br />
# 84 - Jennifer Bristol †<br />
# 82 - Martin Reid<br />
# 80 - Eric W. Faria<br />
# 74 - Susan Heath & Tad Finnell<br />
# 70 - [[David Sarkozi]]<br />
# 68 - Tony Frank<br />
# 67 - Angela Bailey *<br />
# 67 - Brandon Best<br />
# 67 - Tyler Miloy<br />
# 67 - Brady Surber *<br />
# 65 - Garett Hodne<br />
# 65 - Sandi Wheeler<br />
# 61 - Ryan Shaw<br />
# 60 - Drew Harvey<br />
# 60 - Scotty Lofland<br />
# 60 - Bruce Neville<br />
# 59 - Laura Sare<br />
# 57 - Nina Rach<br />
# 57 - Janey Wyble Woodley<br />
# 57 - Christian Walker<br />
# 56 - Ted Drowdowski<br />
# 55 - Shelia Hargis<br />
# 55 - Ron Weeks<br />
# 54 - Bob White<br />
# 53 - Todd McGrath<br />
# 52 - Gary Yoder<br />
# 51 - Sheri Anderson<br />
# 50 - Kenneth Bader<br />
# 50 - Fred Collins<br />
# 50 - John Maresh *<br />
# 50 - Kay & Fred Zagst<br />
# 48 - [[Caleb Frome]]<br />
# 48 - Ellen & Pat O'Neil<br />
# 48 - Bill Sain<br />
# 46 - Jesse Huth<br />
# 46 - Brent Ortego<br />
# 45 - Wyatt Egelhoff<br />
# 45 - Ken Hartman<br />
# 45 - Christine Turnbull<br />
# 44 - Peter Barnes<br />
# 44 - Troy Hibbits<br />
# 44 - Michelle Summers<br />
# 43 - T. Jay Adams<br />
# 43 - Charles Smith *<br />
# 41 - Susan Foster<br />
# 41 - Barrett Pierce<br />
# 40 - Brian Berry<br />
# 40 - Michael McCloy<br />
# 39 - Lynn Thompson<br />
# 39 - Steve Welborn<br />
# 38 - Mariann Golden<br />
# 38 - Derek Muschalek *<br />
# 38 - Laura Wilson<br />
# 37 - Marla Hibbitts<br />
# 37 - Jeffrey Jackson<br />
# 37 - Richard Kaskan<br />
# 37 - Richard Duke Liebler<br />
# 37 - Roy Renarz *<br />
# 36 - Glen Lindeman<br />
# 36 - Bonnie McKenzie<br />
# 36 - Richard Redmond<br />
# 35 - Laurie Foss<br />
# 35 - Phyllis Frank<br />
# 35 - Dina Hinz Perry<br />
# 34 - Bryan Box<br />
# 34 - Jon McIntyre<br />
# 34 - Sandi Templeton<br />
# 34 - Kenneth Williams<br />
# 33 - Eric Carpenter<br />
# 33 - Mark Gray<br />
# 33 - Robert Hardway<br />
# 33 - Brad Lirette<br />
# 33 - Jan Maitland †<br />
# 33 - Barbara Pankratz<br />
# 33 - Linda Pryor<br />
# 32 - Jim Hailey<br />
# 31 - Charles Easley †<br />
# 31 - Jean Greenhalgh<br />
# 31 - Greg Lasley *<br />
# 31 - Annika Lindqvist<br />
# 31 - John Pike<br />
# 31 - Roger Shaw<br />
# 30 - Frank & Margaret Farese<br />
# 30 - Peggy Harding<br />
# 30 - Betty Vermeire<br />
# 29 - Skip Cantrell<br />
# 29 - Janet Rathjen<br />
# 29 - Mark Scheuerman<br />
# 28 - Mike Rogan<br />
# 27 - Drew Dickert<br />
# 27 - Karen Moulder *<br />
# 27 - Patsy & Tom Inglet <br />
# 27 - Steve Svedeman<br />
# 27 - Deb Wallace<br />
# 26 - Brush Freeman *<br />
# 26 - Bryce Hardway *<br />
# 25 - Jimma Byrd<br />
# 25 - Frank Bumgardner †<br />
# 25 - Bryan Calk<br />
# 25 - Steve Collins<br />
# 25 - Kendra Kocab<br />
# 25 - Greg Page<br />
# 25 - William Tarbox<br />
# 25 - Sue Tichy †<br />
# 25 - Lee Wallace<br />
# 24 - Sara Bettencourt<br />
# 24 - Andrew Dickinson<br />
# 24 - Simon Kiacz<br />
# 24 - Dennis Shepler<br />
# 23 - Bernd Gravenstein *<br />
# 23 - Romey Swanson *<br />
# 22 - Gailon Brehm<br />
# 22 - Bryan Tarbox<br />
# 22 - Liam Wolff<br />
# 21 - Linda Gindler & John Prentice<br />
# 20 - James Barnes<br />
# 20 - Cameron Carver<br />
# 20 - Deborah Hailey<br />
# 20 - Tira Overstreet<br />
# 20 - Brad Shine<br />
# 19 - Janet Cook<br />
# 19 - Sandy Dillard<br />
# 19 - Stephen Falick<br />
# 19 - Cameron Johnson<br />
# 18 - Pam Goolsby<br />
# 18 - Daniel Hodges *<br />
# 18 - Erich & Luella Fickle<br />
# 18 - Georgina Schwartz<br />
# 17 - Laura Bunton<br />
# 17 - Dominic Le Croissette<br />
# 17 - Clayton Leopold<br />
# 17 - Andrew Orgill<br />
# 17 - Carlos Ross<br />
# 17 - Yvette Stewart<br />
# 16 - Howard Laidlaw<br />
# 16 - Carl Poldrack<br />
# 16 - Colton Robbins<br />
# 15 - Charmaine Ganson<br />
# 15 - Nick Glover<br />
# 15 - Ron Huebner<br />
# 15 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 15 - Susan Kosoris<br />
# 15 - Michael Pease<br />
# 15 - Dorothy Tate<br />
# 14 - Matt Boone<br />
# 14 - Corey Lange<br />
# 14 - Florence Rice<br />
# 14 - Ardell Winters<br />
# 13 - Cathy Hines<br />
# 13 - Peter Keyel<br />
# 13 - Rick Laughlin *<br />
# 13 - Annelia Williams<br />
# 12 - Karen Carpenter<br />
# 12 - Sam Fason<br />
# 12 - Jerri Kerr<br />
# 12 - Missy McAllister Kerr<br />
# 12 - Nancy Martinez<br />
# 12 - Trish McIntosh<br />
# 12 - Ari Rice<br />
# 12 - Terry Tate<br />
# 11 - Laura Looper<br />
# 11 - Fay Ratta<br />
# 11 - Greg Steeves<br />
# 11 - David Stekoll<br />
# 11 - Linda Valdez<br />
# 10 - Ty Allen<br />
# 10 - Linda Beissner<br />
# 10 - Alyssia Church<br />
# 10 - Vicki Crutchfield<br />
# 10 - Ray and Roz Hodson *<br />
# 10 - Kyle O'Haver<br />
# 10 - Kelley Miller<br />
# 10 - Derrick L. Mims<br />
# 10 - Lila Theis<br />
# 9 - Daniel Coleman<br />
# 9 - Ben Horstmann *<br />
# 9 - Chris Marsh<br />
# 9 - Brian Sanders<br />
# 9 - Shiela Shallcross<br />
# 8 - Chuck Davis<br />
# 8 - Matt DuRoss<br />
# 8 - Ian Layton<br />
# 8 - Lisa Madry<br />
# 8 - Berri Moffett<br />
# 8 - Carolyn Ohl<br />
# 8 - Jeannette Piecznski<br />
# 8 - Teresa Wiens<br />
# 7 - Tammy Bulow<br />
# 7 - Jason Hunt<br />
# 7 - Jackie Girouard *<br />
# 7 - Laura Keene<br />
# 7 - Kay Pergrem<br />
# 6 - Brad Banner<br />
# 6 - Javi Gonzalez<br />
# 6 - Lance Barnett<br />
# 5 - Ronnie Kramer *<br />
# 5 - Suanne Pyle<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Total may not include all 100+ counties *<br />
<br />
Statistics not all shared on eBird † <br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/County_Big_Days
County Big Days
2024-01-19T12:25:50Z
<p>Dell.Little: /* Lavaca County - Central Prairie */</p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 100]], [[Counties Over 200]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[County Leaders]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Years]]''<br />
----<br />
== Introduction and Instructions ==<br />
This is a repository for your bigger big days for counties specifically. '''Top 10 all time only listed, with a 25 species minimum threshold''' If you have a Big Day in a county that should be on this list, '''[mailto:dellel1119@gmail.com email Dell Little]'''. Spreadsheets are accepted. If you were a part of a group or team then give the participants names. One entry will be made per group/team/duo. '''[https://www.aba.org/aba-big-day-count-rules/ ABA rules]''' apply to groups , <br />
<br />
For eBirders, it's fairly easy to find your County Big Days. First, on your "My eBird" page, select a county life list, year list or month list. Once you do that, at the top of the page under the calendar icon and "All Years" (or 2021) click the drop down menu and you can see where to customize the list down to the exact day. If you need to find out when you were in a certain county you can use the "Manage my 'Checklists" page on the left side of your "My eBird" page. to search for a day you had one or multiple checklists in that county.<br />
<br />
If you're looking for County Big Years, they are located on the '''[[County Big Years]]''' page.<br />
<br />
== [[Anderson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#88 - Greg Cook, 4/3/21<br />
#75 - Blaine Carnes, Steve Glover & Greg Cook, 2/16/20<br />
#74 - Bob White, 1/14/2018<br />
#72 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little 4/5/2014<br />
#66 - Greg Cook, 4/20/08<br />
#65 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little 3/8/2008<br />
#61 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 4/29/12<br />
#60 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little 4/18/2014<br />
#59 - Laura Wilson, Bonnie McKenzie & A Tindell 1/4/2020<br />
#59 - Jeremy Webster, 12/29/20<br />
<br />
== [[Andrews County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#71 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover 1/28/18<br />
#56 - Greg Cook, 9/2/17<br />
#51 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 9/2/23<br />
#48 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/31/23<br />
#44 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/23/23<br />
#41 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/20/12<br />
#38 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/28/13<br />
#35 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 8/21/10<br />
#35 - Greg Cook, 4/6/19<br />
#29 - Greg Cook, 8/31/19<br />
#29 - Steve Welborn, 10/31/2011<br />
<br />
== [[Angelina County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#68 - Bill Wright, 3/29/14<br />
#57 - John Berner, 3/29/14<br />
#56 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/7/18<br />
#54 - Lamont Brown, 6/13/13<br />
#53 - Bob White, 4/24/20<br />
#53 - John Berner 1/14/18<br />
#51 - Steven Glover, 5/13/18<br />
#50 - Greg Cook, 4/29/22<br />
#49 - Greg Cook, 10/20/19<br />
#48 - David Sarkozi, 1/12/2018<br />
<br />
== [[Aransas County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#112 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 4/25/2020<br />
#107 - Brent Ortego, 12/21/2016<br />
#101 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 10/29/23<br />
#99 - Greg Cook, 4/18/2020<br />
#98 - Dell Little, 4/17/22<br />
#94 - Dell Little, 11/26/06<br />
#93 - Tony Frank & John Berner, 3/14/19<br />
#88 - Steven Glover, 4/27/2004<br />
#87 - Dell Little, 2/6/22<br />
#85 - Blaine Carnes & Thomas Riecke, 2/11/11<br />
#85 - Lamont Brown, 4/18/20<br />
<br />
== [[Archer County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#94 - Scotty Lofland 11/1/20<br />
#84 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Caleb Frome, 11/23/16<br />
#77 - Scotty Lofland, 12/24/22<br />
#76 - Greg Cook, 2/3/07<br />
#74 - Jeremy Webster, 12/20/22<br />
#73 - Steve Welborn, 1/1/2012<br />
#72 - Bryan Box, 1/15/24<br />
#68 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 2/9/07<br />
#67 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 9/5/16<br />
#66 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 12/10/23<br />
<br />
== [[Armstrong County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#56 - Greg Cook, 9/12/2020<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, 11/22/17<br />
#50 - Steven Glover, 9/8/2019<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 10/4/19<br />
#44 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 5/14/22<br />
#39 - Greg Cook, 5/12/18<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, 11/26/17<br />
#33 - Greg Cook, 7/14/16<br />
#26 - David Sarkozi, 11/24/2019<br />
#25 - Greg Cook, 5/26/19<br />
<br />
== [[Atascosa County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#131 - Anthony Hewetson, Bill Wright (108) + TOS group. 5/4/2019<br />
#107 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/6/2020<br />
#102 - Jeremy Webster, 4/16/21<br />
#99 - John Berner, Chet Burrier, Derek Muschalek, Bill Wright 3/9/19<br />
#83 - Brent Ortego, 5/19/14<br />
#81 - Brent Ortego, 5/14/17<br />
#64 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 8/12/17<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 3/18/18<br />
#53 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/2/19<br />
#43 - Lamont Brown, 6/11/13<br />
<br />
== [[Austin County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#81 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 5/6/18<br />
#78 - Bob White, D.D. Currie & Dell Little, J Berner, David Sarkozi TOS +7 1/18/20<br />
#75 - TOS Field Trip 4/30/22<br />
#74 - Tony Frank, 12/27/06<br />
#71 - Steve Gross, Ken Hartman, John Berner 2/3/08<br />
#61 - Bob Friedrichs, 11/18/19<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 2/4/23<br />
#56 - James Barnes, 3/3/18<br />
#54 - James Barnes, 2/24/16<br />
#51 - David Sarkozi, 12/30/08<br />
<br />
== [[Bailey County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#76 - Brandon Best, 5/14/2005<br />
#61 - Greg Cook, 4/22/19<br />
#55 - Steven Glover, 9/9/2019<br />
#42 - Tony Frank & Stephan Lorenz, 1/24/2015<br />
#38 - Greg Cook, 5/25/19<br />
#38 - Bob Friedrichs, 9/18/22<br />
#33 - Greg Cook, 11/27/14<br />
#31 - Janet Rathjen, 4/12/09<br />
#29 - David Sarkozi, 11/21/2014<br />
#29 – Tony Frank & Phyllis Frank, 11/21/2015<br />
<br />
== [[Bandera County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#65 - Lamont Brown, 4/28/06<br />
#64 - Greg Cook, 2/25/18<br />
#64 - Bob Friedrichs, 5/1/2020<br />
#59 - Martin Reid & Sheridan Coffey, 3/12/17<br />
#56 - Steven Glover, 2/23/2020<br />
#56 - John Berner, 7/21/2021<br />
#53 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 4/28/13<br />
#53 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 6/5/13<br />
#53 – Tony Frank & Phyllis Frank, 5/26/1990<br />
#50 - Martin Reid & Sheridan Coffey, 10/41/15<br />
<br />
== [[Bastrop County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#95 - Brent Ortego, 1/1/14<br />
#83 - Lamont Brown + 5-6 TOS FT, 1/18/14<br />
#78 - Greg Cook, 2/23/17<br />
#64 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/31/13<br />
#62 - David Sarkozi, 9/18/2018<br />
#62 - Steven Glover, 11/30/2018<br />
#62 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/27/2020<br />
#59 - Bill Wright, 4/25/11<br />
#55 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/3/2020<br />
#54 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 7/3/17<br />
<br />
== [[Baylor County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#83 - Scotty Lofland, 5/5/20<br />
#71 - Amy & Jay Packer, 4/5/20<br />
#65 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 7/19/15<br />
#65 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 8/6/23<br />
#61 - Greg Cook, 12/11/05<br />
#59 - Greg Cook, 10/8/05<br />
#59 - Lamont Brown, 6/20/17<br />
#56 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/30/08<br />
#55 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/13/16<br />
#54 - Greg Cook, 11/5/16<br />
<br />
== [[Bee County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#76 - Jeremy Webster, 9/17/21<br />
#73 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/20/2020<br />
#70 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 9/19/21<br />
#66 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/2/19<br />
#59 - John Berner, Chet Burrier, 3/12/2020<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 11/22/18<br />
#54 - John Berner, 9/19/2020<br />
#52 - Bill Wright, John Berner 11/28/2014<br />
#48 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 6/2/18<br />
#36 - Bill Wright, 9/12/20<br />
<br />
== [[Bell County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#111 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/15/22<br />
#106 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/18/03<br />
#80 - Greg Cook, 4/25/22<br />
#75 - Nick Glover, 2/2/2019<br />
#73 - Fred & Kay Zagst, 1/1/22<br />
#71 - Greg Cook, 10/28/06<br />
#71 - Greg Cook, 3/21/14<br />
#66 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 12/12/21<br />
#63 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 10/28/06<br />
#62 - Steven Glover, 10/6/2019<br />
#62 - Jeremy Webster, 12/3/21<br />
<br />
== [[Bexar County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#116 - Greg Cook, 4/24/22<br />
#109 - Martin Reid & Ryan Shaw, 4/18/14<br />
#101 - Greg Cook, 12/24/20<br />
#100 - Beth McBroom, Bob Doe & Karen Moulder<br />
#92 - Sheridan Coffey & Martin Reid, 12/18/22 CBC<br />
#88 - James Barnes, 4/23/16<br />
#87 - Martin Reid & Sheridan Coffey, 12/17/17<br />
#86 - Jeremy Webster, 4/16/21<br />
#84 - Greg Cook, 11/23/19<br />
#77 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/13/18<br />
<br />
== [[Blanco County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#62 - Bob Friedrich, 5/12/21<br />
#58 - Steven Glover, 2/17/2019<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, 2/24/18<br />
#55 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/25/18<br />
#53 - Kay Zagst, Fred Zagst, Sherry Bixler & Hudson Baker, 5/7/23<br />
#53 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 7/29/17<br />
#52 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 6/14/03<br />
#50 - Blaine Carnes, Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 2/9/20<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/4/17<br />
#45 - Bill Wright, 11/23/19<br />
<br />
== [[Borden County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#69 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/10/17<br />
#66 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/23/17<br />
#46 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 11/28/21<br />
#44 - Greg Cook, 3/24/19<br />
#34 - Steve Welborn, 1/26/2012<br />
#32 - Greg Cook, 8/9/15<br />
#30 - Steve Welborn, 7/29/2011<br />
<br />
== [[Bosque County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#81 - Jeremy Webster, 4/16/19<br />
#78 - Greg Cook, 4/26/08<br />
#74 - Lamont Brown, 2/11/12<br />
#73 - Steven Glover, 10/21/18<br />
#72 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/29/06<br />
#71 - Greg Cook, 12/4/20<br />
#70 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 10/30/22<br />
#67 - Jeremy Webster, 6/27/19<br />
#67 - Greg Cook, 8/30/20<br />
#67 - Greg Cook, 5/2/21<br />
<br />
== [[Bowie County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#79 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover 1/21/17<br />
#57 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/9/19<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, 12/23/19<br />
#42 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover 4/9/17<br />
#38 - Lamont Brown, 9/17/21<br />
#38 – Tony Frank & Phyllis Frank, 11/26/2022<br />
#33 - David Sarkozi, 12/27/2019<br />
#28 - Dan Coleman, 8/30/22<br />
#26 - Greg Cook, 7/5/15<br />
<br />
== [[Brazoria County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#159 - Susan Heath, Tad Finnell & Ron Weeks, 12/23/11<br />
#146 - Lamont Brown, Carolyn Ohl Johnson & Byron Stone, 1/16/09<br />
#137 - Greg Cook, 4/17/21<br />
#131 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/30/21<br />
#126 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/3/2021<br />
#125 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 4/22/13<br />
#125 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/17/22<br />
#123 - Brent Ortego, 4/28/1993<br />
#117 - Greg Cook, 2/29/2020<br />
#114 - Tony Frank, Mike Austin & Steve Gast, 4/26/06<br />
#114 - Eric Carpenter & Maggie Carpenter, 4/1/13<br />
<br />
== [[Brazos County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#129 - John Hale, Linda Hale, Laura King & Daniel Hale, 5/3/19<br />
#115 - Michael McCloy, Keith Andringa and Tyler Scott, 10/4/2020<br />
#83 - Todd McGrath, 2/8/21<br />
#81 - Steven Glover, 5/12/2019<br />
#76 - Greg Cook, 11/25/15<br />
#71 - Steve Welborn, 12/17/22 (CBC) <br />
#69 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/15/09<br />
#66 - Steve Welborn, 12/16/23 (CBC) <br />
#63 - Troy Hibbitts & Marla Hibbitts, 11/27/2020<br />
#61 - Steve Welborn,12/14/2013 (CBC)<br />
<br />
== [[Brewster County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#141 - Cameron Carver, Steve Collins, Ryan Shaw, Ross Rickett (GTBC), 5/3/2014<br />
#108 - Romey Swanson & Caleb Gordon, (GTBC) 5/6/2018<br />
#100 - Steve Gast, Mike Austin, Lynn Aldrich and Peter Gottschling, 4/28/1990<br />
#96 - Eric Carpenter & Maggie Carpenter, 5/4/09<br />
#88 - Stephen Falick & Sofia Gladwish, 5/9/2020<br />
#87 - Greg Cook, 5/4/02<br />
#83 - Greg Cook, 5/24/09<br />
#78 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (TOS +12) 5/4/18<br />
#77 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/3/21<br />
#76 - Florence King, Jacqueline Ferrato, Bert and Louise Marcon, and Sheila Hargis, 5/5/18<br />
#76 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/1/22<br />
<br />
== [[Briscoe County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#58 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/20/13<br />
#58 - Jeremy Webster, 2/28/2017<br />
#56 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 8/24/19<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/2/17<br />
#43 - Greg Cook, 5/15/18<br />
#43 - Greg Cook, 12/23/18<br />
#40 - Jeremy Webster, 5/20/21<br />
#35 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/6/03<br />
#35 – Tony Frank & Phyllis Frank, 1/16/2000<br />
#33 - Greg Cook, 11/21/2020<br />
<br />
== [[Brooks County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#76 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/24/21<br />
#72 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/31/2020<br />
#69 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11/27/10, Steve Taylor, 05/06/23<br />
#67 - Amy & Jay Packer, Ryan Shaw, 12/20/21<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 4/29/21<br />
#59 - David Sarkozi, 11/10/2018<br />
#59 - Bill Wright, 1/14/17<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 11/25/2020<br />
#56 - Sheridan Coffey & Martin Reid, 9/29/18<br />
#55 - Greg Cook, 2/14/19<br />
<br />
== [[Brown County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#80 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 2/25/06<br />
#73 - Blaine Carnes & Greg Cook, 2/1/20<br />
#67 - Blaine Carnes, 3/9/14<br />
#66 - Jeremy Webster, 3/2/17<br />
#61 - Steven Glover, 9/11/2016<br />
#61 - Jeremy Webster, 3/1/17<br />
#58 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 1/25/15<br />
#55 - Jeremy Webster, 7/20/17<br />
#54 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 6/21/15<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, 6/18/19<br />
<br />
== [[Burleson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#95 - Jeremy Webster, 3/22/18<br />
#77 - Tony & Phyllis Frank, 3/4/23<br />
#67 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 1/29/17<br />
#63 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 1/16/20<br />
#63 - David Sarkozi, 2/12/2020<br />
#62 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/30/17<br />
#59 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11/18/06<br />
#58 - David Sarkozi, 1/19/2020<br />
#56 - Bill Wright, 12/7/12<br />
#53 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 11/20/10<br />
<br />
== [[Burnet County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#74 - Kay Zagst, Fred Zagst, Barbara Pankratz & Beth McBroom 1/22/2021<br />
#72 - David Sarkozi, 1/17/2014<br />
#72 - Jeremy Webster, 12/8/22<br />
#71 - Greg Cook, 12/25/19<br />
#70 - Bill Wright, 1/17/14<br />
#66 - Ellen & Pat O'Neil, 1/4/21 CBC<br />
#65 - Eric Carpenter, Byron Stone & Tim Fennell, 8/23/09<br />
#65 - Nick Glover, 2/18/2019<br />
#65 - Jeremy Webster, <br />
#59 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 10/18/15<br />
<br />
== [[Caldwell County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#89 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 2/27/21<br />
#72 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 08/26/18<br />
#67 - Jeremy Webster, 12/30/21<br />
#65 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 1/17/14<br />
#58 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 11/3/19<br />
#53 - Bill Wright, 1/23/18<br />
#46 - Greg Cook, 2/25/17<br />
#41 - Bill Wright, 11/14/13<br />
#36 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 4/15/18<br />
#28 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 8/12/06<br />
<br />
== [[Calhoun County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#116 - Bob Friedrichs,(Powderhorn CBC) 12/19/23 <br />
#115 - Bob Friedrichs & Mike Kennedy,(CBC) 12/15/22<br />
#110 - Bob Friedrichs,(CBC) 12/10/22<br />
#109 - Bob Friedrichs,(Powderhorn CBC) 12/17/19<br />
#108 - Greg Cook, 4/18/2020<br />
#106 - Eric Carpenter, Maggie Carpenter & Robyn Savage, 12/27/16<br />
#102 - Steve Welborn, 12/3/1998<br />
#101 - Susan Heath, Tad Finnell & Harry Forbes,(CBC) 12/27/2017<br />
#97 - Dell Little, 1/23/22<br />
#94 - Eric Carpenter & Maggie Carpenter, 12/27/19<br />
#94 - Bob Friedrichs,(CBC) 12/15/20<br />
<br />
== [[Callahan County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#102 - Amy & Jay Packer, 4/17/22<br />
#78 - Greg Cook, 4/25/2020<br />
#75 - Amy & Jay Packer, 2/6/22<br />
#66 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/27/07<br />
#64 - Jeremy Webster, 8/20/20<br />
#62 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/21/13<br />
#59 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 2/24/06<br />
#59 - Steven Glover, 1/5/2020<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 11/15/19<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, 7/26/15<br />
<br />
== [[Cameron County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#167 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 4/25/13<br />
#166 - Tom Forwood, Josh Covil & Andrew Guttenberg, 4/26/23<br />
#138 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/16/21<br />
#132 - Anthony Hewetson, 9/8/00<br />
#131 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/7/23<br />
#130 - Bob Friedrichs & Fred Collins, 11/13/22<br />
#123 - Greg Cook, 5/7/21<br />
#121 - Martin Reid & Sheridan Coffey, 4/28/18<br />
#118 - Ellen & Pat O'Neil, 4/24/21<br />
#116 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 9/25/03<br />
<br />
== [[Camp County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#65 - Bob White & Michael Mathews, 5/21/23<br />
#62 - Bill Wright, 3/14/15<br />
#61 - Lamont Brown, 6/15/19<br />
#60 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 11/15/15<br />
#60 - Blaine Carnes & Greg Cook, 2/21/20<br />
#59 - Bob White, 3/16/21<br />
#51 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 9/13/15<br />
#48 - Lamont Brown, 8/8/11<br />
#46 - Lamont Brown, 8/9/11<br />
#46 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 12/8/19<br />
<br />
== [[Carson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#80 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/30/23<br />
#55 - Greg Cook, 11/22/17<br />
#55 - Greg Cook, 5/12/18<br />
#42 - Greg Cook, 7/14/16<br />
#40 - Greg Cook, 10/4/19<br />
#35 - David Sarkozi, 1/13/2012<br />
#35 - Steven Glover, 11/26/2017<br />
#31 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/1/21<br />
#28 - Steve Welborn, 12/9/2009<br />
#28 - Greg Cook, 5/26/19<br />
<br />
== [[Cass County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#75 - Blaine Carnes, 2/29/20<br />
#61 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 1/1/17<br />
#60 - Lamont Brown, 6/14/19<br />
#59 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 6/9/19<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, 1/21/17<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, 12/23/19<br />
#53 - Lamont Brown, 8/10/11<br />
#37 – Tony Frank & Phyllis Frank, 11/27/22<br />
#35 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/9/17<br />
#30 - Bob White, 9/29/2018<br />
<br />
== [[Castro County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 4/22/19<br />
#54 - Steve Welborn, 1/13/2012<br />
#54 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/17/12<br />
#50 - Greg Cook, 4/21/19<br />
#48 - Greg Cook, 9/3/17<br />
#43 - Steven Glover, 9/8/2019<br />
#40 - Steven Glover, 2/27/2018<br />
#38 - Greg Cook, 12/24/18<br />
#34 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/2/21<br />
<br />
== [[Chambers County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#127 - Greg Cook, 4/21/23<br />
#127 - Wyatt Egelhoff, 01/07/24<br />
#123 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little 5/1/15<br />
#121 - David Sarkozi, 4/18/2017<br />
#118 - Todd McGrath, 12/15/2018<br />
#118 - Todd McGrath, 12/22/2018<br />
#117 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little 3/29/03<br />
#117 - David Sarkozi, 4/11/2010<br />
#116 - David Sarkozi, 1/5/2013<br />
#114 - Greg Cook, 4/30/22<br />
<br />
== [[Cherokee County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#73 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 12/6/15<br />
#72 - Bob White, 5/20/23<br />
#71 - Bob White, 4/30/23<br />
#68 - Greg Cook, 5/24/2020<br />
#66 - David Sarkozi & Bob White, 12/31/2019<br />
#65 - Lamont Brown, 6/13/19<br />
#61 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 3/31/19<br />
#61 - Bob White, 6/3/23<br />
#60 - Bob White, 3/4/23<br />
#56 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little 11/29/13<br />
#56 - Steven Glover & Greg Cook, 5/24/2020<br />
#56 - Greg Cook, 3/13/21<br />
<br />
== [[Childress County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#100 - Anthony Hewetson, 10/10/2009<br />
#75 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/2/17<br />
#73 - Blaine Carnes, 4/2/17<br />
#64 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 5/13/17<br />
#53 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 12/18/09<br />
#42 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 3/6/10<br />
#38 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 8/24/19<br />
#37 - Greg Cook, 5/15/18<br />
#37 - Greg Cook, 5/27/19<br />
#36 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/12/13<br />
<br />
== [[Clay County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#115 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 5/1/16<br />
#103 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/19/22<br />
#91 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/26/08<br />
#90 - Lamont Brown, 1/19/18 <br />
#89 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 2/11/18<br />
#87 - Scotty Lofland & Bryan Box, 12/4/22<br />
#80 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/4/15<br />
#69 - Greg Cook, 12/2/18<br />
#62 - Greg Cook, 5/19/19<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, 12/7/19<br />
<br />
== [[Cochran County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#69 - Drew T. Harvey, 8/31/2017<br />
#53 - Greg Cook, 4/20/19<br />
#51 - Steven Glover, 9/9/2019<br />
#43 - Greg Cook, 9/1/19<br />
#40 - Drew T. Harvey, 3/30/2019<br />
#39 - Greg Cook, 12/25/18<br />
#33 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/2/13<br />
#29 - Greg Cook, 5/25/19<br />
#28 - Greg Cook, 9/2/17<br />
#26 - Bob Friedrichs, 9/18/22<br />
<br />
== [[Coke County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#73 - Jay Packer, 1/30/22<br />
#71 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Stever Glover, 8/20/17<br />
#71 - Brad Banner, Amy & Jay Packer, 2/22/2020 <br />
#66 - Steven Glover & Michelle Summers, 12/22/2019<br />
#63 - Kyle O'Haver, 12/20/2014<br />
#62 - Eric Carpenter, 1/15/11<br />
#61 - Bob Friedrichs, Bob White, Randy Pinkston, Byron Stone & 6 others (TOS Meeting)<br />
#59 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 2/11/12<br />
#58 - Blaine Carnes & Greg Cook, 2/23/20<br />
#57 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/22/13<br />
<br />
== [[Coleman County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#91 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 3/21/12<br />
#89 - Amy & Jay Packer, 1/16/22<br />
#86 - Bob Friedrichs, 11/11/21<br />
#70 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 2/25/06<br />
#64 - Steven Glover, 4/16/2016<br />
#63 - Steven Glover, 5/18/2016<br />
#57 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, BBS 5/27/18<br />
#56 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, BBS 5/28/17<br />
#54 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, BBS 5/21/11<br />
#53 - Blaine Carnes, 2/22/09<br />
#53 - Greg Cook, 6/18/19<br />
<br />
== [[Collin County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#110 - Caleb Frome, 5/13/14<br />
#101 - Greg Cook, 4/17/2020<br />
#82 - Greg Cook, 2/5/12<br />
#79 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 10/1/23<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, 5/1/00<br />
#71 - Greg Cook, 8/11/13<br />
#69 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/4/08 <br />
#68 - Greg Cook, 11/25/11<br />
#67 - Blaine Carnes, 4/9/14<br />
#67 - Blaine Carnes, 4/30/14<br />
<br />
== [[Collingsworth County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 5/12/18<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 11/21/17<br />
#49 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 9/19/11<br />
#40 - Greg Cook, 5/27/19<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, 11/22/2020<br />
#34 - Steve Welborn, 4/2/2011<br />
#33 - Lamont Brown, 7/12/19<br />
#28 - Greg Cook, 10/5/19<br />
#27 - Greg Cook, 11/26/17<br />
#26 - Blaine Carnes, Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/2/17<br />
<br />
== [[Colorado County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#107 - Lamont Brown, 1/20/13 <br />
#107 - Attwater CBC Section 7 Mark Scheuerman, Bob Friederichs, John Berner, Fred Collins 12/19/21<br />
#105 - John Berner, Drew Dickert, Tony Frank 2/3/18<br />
#103 - Bob Friedrichs, Ray Heitmann & Emily Schnitzer 12/19/21 (Attwater CBC)<br />
#100 - Brent Ortego, 12/18/13<br />
#99 - Bob Friedrichs, John Berner & Bill Wright, 4/18/2020<br />
#98 - Attwater CBC section 7 Sumita Prasad, Mark Scheuerman, John Berner, Bill & Bryan Tarbox 12/20/17<br />
#95 - Attwater CBC section 7 Sumita Prasad, Mark Scheuerman, John Berner 12/19/18<br />
#94 - Bob Friedrichs, 12/14/22 (CBC)<br />
#93 - TOS field trip John Berner, Susan Foster, Trish McIntosh, Lynn Thompson 4/29/22<br />
<br />
== [[Comal County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#92 - Romey Swanson, Eric Lee, 1/17/2015<br />
#81 - Bob Friedrichs, 5/13/2021<br />
#70 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/5/10<br />
#70 - Greg Cook, 3/25/18<br />
#69 - Steven Glover, 3/25/2018<br />
#68 - David Sarkozi, 5/3/2019<br />
#67 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 1/28/17<br />
#67 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/22/17<br />
#60 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 9/1/11<br />
#60 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/12/18<br />
<br />
== [[Comanche County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#77 - Greg Cook, 12/25/10<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, 3/9/14<br />
#71 - Jeremy Webster, 1/4/20<br />
#70 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 2/24/19<br />
#68 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 9/24/13<br />
#67 - Blaine Carnes, 3/9/14<br />
#66 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 9/3/06<br />
#52 - Steven Glover, 12/7/2016<br />
#48 - Greg Cook, 4/25/2020<br />
#47 - Greg Cook, 2/1/2020<br />
<br />
== [[Concho County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#100 - Jeremy Webster, 4/25/19<br />
#73 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 8/13/17<br />
#52 - Bob Friedrichs, 11/13/21<br />
#47 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 11/12/17<br />
#47 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 10/13/19<br />
#45 - Blaine Carnes, 2/22/09<br />
#44 - Jeremy Webster, 6/20/16<br />
#42 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes, Steve Glover & John Allendorf, 1/8/17<br />
#40 - Steven Glover, 5/27/2019<br />
#40 - Steven Glover, 12/22/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Cooke County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#96 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/4/18<br />
#89 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/21/22<br />
#84 - Greg Cook, 11/10/07<br />
#83 - Greg Cook, 5/5/18<br />
#82 - Greg Cook, 2/6/21<br />
#79 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 11/14/15<br />
#79 - Greg Cook, 11/14/15<br />
#79 - Steve Glover & Greg Cook, 2/21/16<br />
#76 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11/10/07<br />
#69 - Steven Glover, 5/3/2010<br />
<br />
== [[Coryell County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#101 - Nick Glover, 5/9/2020<br />
#94 - Nick Glover, 5/4/2019<br />
#79 - Lamont Brown, 10/28/04<br />
#71 - Nick Glover, 4/18/2020<br />
#70 - Nick Glover, 10/17/2020<br />
#65 - Nick Glover, 5/2/2018<br />
#65 - Nick Glover, 4/12/2020<br />
#62 - Nick Glover, 3/30/2019<br />
#60 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 7/23/17<br />
#58 - Nick Glover, 2/1/2020<br />
<br />
== [[Cottle County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#75 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/7/18<br />
#62 - Jeremy Webster, 4/17/22<br />
#58 - Jeremy Webster, 5/21/21<br />
#54 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 8/18/19<br />
#54 - Scotty Lofland, 7/7/21<br />
#45 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 12/23/16<br />
#45 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/30/23<br />
#43 - Blaine Carnes, 12/23/16<br />
#42 - Steve Welborn, 5/16/2012<br />
#32 - Steve Welborn, (CBC) 12/17/2005<br />
<br />
== [[Crane County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#62 - Greg Cook, 9/19/2020<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 4/5/19<br />
#57 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/30/13<br />
#50 - Amy & Jay Packer, 5/30/20<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/15/21<br />
#48 - Greg Cook, 12/30/18<br />
#46 - Greg Cook, 5/10/19<br />
#46 - Greg Cook, 7/21/19<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 12/6/2020<br />
#36 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 4/20/23<br />
<br />
== [[Crockett County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#68 - Drew T. Harvey, 5/30/2017<br />
#68 - Drew T. Harvey, 10/30/2018<br />
#67 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 4/22/19<br />
#63 - Amy & Jay Packer, 5/9/20<br />
#61 - Bob Friedrichs, 1/7/2021<br />
#56 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 06/05/21<br />
#54 - Bob & Ruth Friedrichs, 5/10/21<br />
#48 - Greg Cook, 12/23/17<br />
#44 - Steven Glover, 4/25/2018<br />
#40 - David Sarkozi, 5/17/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Crosby County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#99 - Amy & Jay Packer, 4/25/20<br />
#72 - Brandon Best, 11/18/2006<br />
#67 - Steven Glover & Greg Cook, 9/15/2019<br />
#60 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (CBC) 12/30/06<br />
#59 - Peter Keyel (CBC), 1/2/16<br />
#57 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/14/18<br />
#56 - Greg Cook, 11/21/2020<br />
#55 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/31/04<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, 5/24/19<br />
#50 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (CBC) 1/1/05<br />
<br />
== [[Culberson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#68 - Bob Friedrichs, 5/25/23<br />
#63 - Bob Friedrichs & Fred Collins, 11/11/22<br />
#61 - Bob Friedrichs, 10/5/2017<br />
#57 - Nick Glover, 9/14/2020<br />
#56 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, Jerri Kerr +3 11/29/03<br />
#56 - Nick Glover, 9/15/2020<br />
#55 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 3/22/20<br />
#54 - David Sarkozi, 7/9/2017<br />
#53 - Nick Glover, 9/16/2020<br />
#53 - Bob Friedrichs & Fred Collins 1/24/22<br />
<br />
== [[Dallam County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#62 - Bob Friedrichs, 10/9/23<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 4/24/19<br />
#46 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/29/23<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 11/24/17<br />
#44 - Greg Cook, 5/26/19<br />
#39 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 9/2/23<br />
#37 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/8/22<br />
#33 - Steve Welborn, 10/5/2020<br />
#30 - Tony Frank & Phyllis Frank, 10/24/2020<br />
#26 - Greg Cook, 12/23/05<br />
<br />
== [[Dallas County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#125 - Blaine Carnes, 4/30/23<br />
#119 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 3/20/22<br />
#110 - Greg Cook, 3/17/07<br />
#108 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 5/7/17<br />
#104 - Greg Cook, 12/18/05<br />
#103 - Greg Cook, 1/14/06<br />
#103 - Blaine Carnes, 4/10/16<br />
#102 - Greg Cook, 4/10/16<br />
#95 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/23/16<br />
#93 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 12/19/10<br />
#93 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 12/18/11<br />
<br />
== [[Dawson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/4/18<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 4/19/19<br />
#43 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/24/19<br />
#37 - Greg Cook, 8/9/15<br />
#27 - Greg Cook, 12/28/18<br />
#27 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/22/23<br />
#26 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 4/10/14<br />
#25 - Steve Welborn, 3/14/2012<br />
<br />
== [[Deaf Smith County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#67 - Greg Cook, 4/22/19<br />
#53 - Greg Cook, 9/1/23<br />
#46 - Greg Cook, 4/23/19<br />
#46 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 10/30/21<br />
#42 - Greg Cook, 7/14/16<br />
#42 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 1/3/21<br />
#38 - Steve Glover, 9/8/2019<br />
#30 - Greg Cook, 5/25/19<br />
#26 - Steve Glover, 2/26/2018<br />
<br />
== [[Delta County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#74 - Greg Cook, 10/19/14<br />
#71 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 2/15/20<br />
#67 - Blaine Carnes & Greg Cook, 2/14/20<br />
#59 - Greg Cook, 3/21/21<br />
#58 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 3/29/14<br />
#56 - Steven Glover, 9/9/2016<br />
#54 - Steven Glover, 7/7/2019<br />
#52 - Lamont Brown, 10/10/10 <br />
#46 - Greg Cook, 6/29/19<br />
#45 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/20/05<br />
#45 - Steven Glover, 3/4/2016<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 12/23/19<br />
<br />
== [[Denton County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#90 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 10/8/23<br />
#87 - Greg Cook, 12/27/05<br />
#86 - Blaine Carnes, 12/27/09<br />
#82 - Blaine Carnes, Darlene Moore & Steve Glover, 12/27/12<br />
#81 - Greg Cook, 11/21/16<br />
#79 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/29/12<br />
#76 - Greg Cook, 9/8/23<br />
#75 - Winston Caillouet, 4/26/18<br />
#73 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 8/13/23<br />
#71 - Greg Cook, 8/12/23<br />
<br />
== [[DeWitt County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#73 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/22/2019<br />
#70 - Bill Wright, 2/9/19<br />
#66 - Jeremy Webster, 6/1/18<br />
#62 - Brent Ortego, 5/29/1994<br />
#61 - Greg Cook, 8/30/18<br />
#54 - Greg Cook, 1/2/23<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, 11/21/18<br />
#49 - David Sarkozi, 9/21/2007<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 7/6/19<br />
#43 - Dan Coleman, 8/9/23<br />
<br />
== [[Dickens County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#64 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & John Allendorf, 10/1/17<br />
#56 - Greg Cook, 5/24/19<br />
#54 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/21/17<br />
#50 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 1/2/05<br />
#37 - Scotty Lofland, 7/8/21<br />
#31 - Blaine Carnes, Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 12/23/16<br />
#26 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/16/10<br />
#25 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/31/04<br />
<br />
== [[Dimmit County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#79 - Greg Cook, 11/23/18<br />
#72 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/22/2020<br />
#65 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/12/19<br />
#62 - Brent Ortego, 6/4/04<br />
#60 - Brent Ortego, 5/24/08<br />
#49 - Lamont Brown, 7/14/10<br />
#48 - Lamont Brown, 5/23/12<br />
#44 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 8/27/17<br />
#43 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 7/3/18<br />
#35 - Tony & Phyllis Frank, 11/24/23<br />
<br />
== [[Donley County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#77 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/13/13<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/2/17<br />
#56 - Steve Welborn, 4/2/2011<br />
#51 - Greg Cook, 5/12/18<br />
#48 - Steve Welborn, 4/12/2016<br />
#46 - Greg Cook, 11/21/2020<br />
#44 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Gail Morris, 12/29/03<br />
#44 - Greg Cook, 10/4/19<br />
#41 - Greg Cook, 9/12/2020<br />
#37 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 7/16/15<br />
#37 - Greg Cook, 11/26/17<br />
<br />
== [[Duval County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#84 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/28/2020<br />
#77 - Greg Cook, 9/2/18<br />
#67 - Greg Cook, 11/24/19<br />
#65 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/3/10<br />
#62 - Lamont Brown (BBS), 5/10/14<br />
#61 - Lamont Brown (BBS), 6/2/18<br />
#60 - Lamont Brown (BBS), 6/11/08<br />
#59 - Lamont Brown (BBS), 5/9/09<br />
#59 - Lamont Brown (BBS), 6/8/13<br />
#59 - Lamont Brown (BBS), 6/14/21<br />
<br />
== [[Eastland County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#87 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/9/18<br />
#74 - Greg Cook, 3/28/21<br />
#69 - Jeremy Webster, 1/23/20<br />
#68 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steven Glover, 8/30/15<br />
#66 - Greg Cook, 3/23/19<br />
#60 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/30/05<br />
#48 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/13/2020<br />
#47 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 9/3/06<br />
#46 - Blaine Carnes & Greg Cook, 2/1/20<br />
#41 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 6/12/04<br />
<br />
== [[Ector County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#66 - Greg Cook, 4/5/19<br />
#65 - Greg Cook, 5/12/19<br />
#59 - Greg Cook, 12/6/2020<br />
#57 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/31/13<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover 12/11/16<br />
#29 - Florence King, Nina Rach & Debbie Layer, 12/29/18<br />
#27 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/30/13<br />
<br />
== [[Edwards County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#85 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/3/2020<br />
#74 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/7/11<br />
#73 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/5/19<br />
#49 - Lamont Brown, 7/10/10<br />
#48 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 3/16/13<br />
#43 - Greg Cook, 11/24/18<br />
#42 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 4/23/18<br />
#42 - Steven Glover, 4/26/18<br />
#39 - Steven Glover & Michelle Summers, 2/23/2020<br />
#39 - Troy Hibbitts & Marla Hibbitts, 11/8/2020<br />
<br />
== [[El Paso County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#99 - David Sarkozi, 1/17/2015<br />
#83 - Greg Cook, 11/27/13<br />
#81 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 11/13/21<br />
#74 - David Sarkozi, 1/16/2015<br />
#70 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 7/17/11<br />
#69 - Greg Cook, 10/30/2020<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 8/31/19<br />
#57 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/22/03<br />
#55 - Bob Friedrichs & David Sarkozi, 10/26/2017<br />
#54 - Janet Rathjen, 11/23/12<br />
<br />
== [[Ellis County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#103 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Ted Drozdowski 5/7/16<br />
#100 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 3/5/22<br />
#96 - Greg Cook, 1/1/09<br />
#81 - Greg Cook, 2/3/08<br />
#80 - Jeremy Webster, 1/23/20<br />
#77 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11/8/03<br />
#72 - Steven Glover, 12/17/2009<br />
#72 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/2/13<br />
#69 - Bob White, 1/26/2021<br />
#67 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 9/10/11<br />
<br />
== [[Erath County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#80 - Steven Glover, 4/28/2015<br />
#74 - Greg Cook, 2/7/2020<br />
#72 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 3/26/05<br />
#72 - Blaine Carnes, 2/28/20<br />
#65 - Jeremy Webster, 1/14/21<br />
#64 - Jeremy Webster, 7/16/20<br />
#59 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 9/23/13<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, 12/25/10<br />
#52 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 6/12/04<br />
#52 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/3/19<br />
<br />
== [[Falls County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#101 - Lamont Brown, 1/20/14<br />
#79 - Greg Cook, 1/26/19<br />
#74 - Jeremy Webster, 2/19/18<br />
#74 - John Berner, 3/23/20<br />
#73 - Bill Wright, 3/23/20<br />
#68 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/16/23<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 9/7/14<br />
#62 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 12/5/21<br />
#60 - Greg Cook, 3/7/21<br />
#58 - Jeremy Webster, 5/22/18<br />
<br />
== [[Fannin County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#119 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 4/2/22<br />
#101 - Caleb Frome, 5/6/14<br />
#98 - Lamont Brown, 11/16/13<br />
#97 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/3/16<br />
#97 - Greg Cook, 3/21/2020<br />
#93 - Steven Glover, 4/19/2020<br />
#92 - Greg Cook, 4/10/21<br />
#90 - Blaine Carnes, 5/8/18<br />
#89 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 11/6/21<br />
#87 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/9/15<br />
<br />
== [[Fayette County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#92 - Brandon Best & Rich Kostecke, 12/9/2017<br />
#89 - Bob Friedrichs, 1/20/2020<br />
#80 - Steven Glover & Michelle Summers, 2/1/2020<br />
#74 - Greg Cook, 4/13/17<br />
#65 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (SA Field Trip) 1/7/17<br />
#60 - Jeremy Webster, 10/09/20<br />
#59 - Stephen Welborn, 1/29/23<br />
#56 - Stephen Welborn, 3/25/22<br />
#55 - Bill Wright, 6/13/11<br />
#48 - Bill Wright, 7/23/11<br />
<br />
== [[Fisher County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#85 - Jay Packer, 4/7/20<br />
#80 - Amy & Jay Packer, 5/2/20<br />
#79 - Jay Packer, 5/2/20<br />
#75 - Jay Packer, 4/29/20<br />
#73 - Bob White, Christian Walker +6 (TOS Meeting), 5/5/23<br />
#71 - Jay Packer, 3/28/21<br />
#68 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/22/17<br />
#67 - Jay Packer, 5/3/20<br />
#64 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/30/19<br />
#63 - Jay Packer, 4/14/20<br />
<br />
== [[Floyd County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#114 - Drew T. Harvey & Anthony Hewetson, 4/21/2018<br />
#106 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/29/23<br />
#88 - Scotty Lofland & Bryan Box, 4/29/23<br />
#59 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/13/19<br />
#49 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/13/17<br />
#34 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/20/13<br />
#31 - Greg Cook, 11/28/14<br />
#30 - Stephen Welborn, 8/29/22<br />
#27 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 8/20/10<br />
#25 - Steve Welborn, 4/9/2012<br />
<br />
== [[Foard County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#68 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 5/13/17<br />
#53 - Greg Cook, 1/8/23<br />
#49 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 2/4/17<br />
#44 - Greg Cook, 5/22/21<br />
#41 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 8/18/19<br />
#34 - Steven Glover, 2/7/2015<br />
#27 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 3/6/10<br />
#27 - Steve Welborn, 5/23/2011<br />
#26 - Steve Welborn, 3/19/2016<br />
#25 - Steve Welborn, 4/18/2014<br />
<br />
== [[Fort Bend County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#126 - Lamont Brown + ~15 TOS Field Trip, 1/19/13<br />
#112 - Janey Wyble Woodley, Ron Weeks, John Berner, Jason Bonilla + 5 1/26/19<br />
#106 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/2/22<br />
#106 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/23/22<br />
#105 - Janet Rathjen, 1/19/13<br />
#101 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 2/12/22<br />
#101 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/4/22<br />
#101 - Greg Cook, 5/1/22<br />
#93 - Greg Cook, 10/8/22<br />
#89 - Brazos Bend CBC Area B Mark Scheuerman, John Berner, Breck Sacra 12/18/10<br />
#89 - James Barnes, 12/31/19<br />
<br />
== [[Franklin County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#100 - Steven Glover, 4/26/2020<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, 5/15/2020<br />
#69 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 11/15/15<br />
#63 - Bill Wright, 3/14/15<br />
#60 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (Field Trip) 3/14/15<br />
#54 - Greg Cook, 12/8/19<br />
#38 - Greg Cook, 9/13/15<br />
#38 - Greg Cook, 6/9/19<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 12/20/15<br />
<br />
== [[Freestone County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#122 - Greg Cook, 5/10/2020<br />
#117 - Steve Glover, Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 5/10/20<br />
#97 - Greg Cook, 12/28/14<br />
#90 - Blaine Carnes, 12/28/14<br />
#90 - Bob Friedrichs, 12/30/21<br />
#88 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/25/15<br />
#85 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/3/14<br />
#83 - Greg Cook, 4/19/08<br />
#82 - Lamont Brown, 1/14/13<br />
#81 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/11/14<br />
<br />
== [[Frio County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#86 - Greg Cook, 3/18/18<br />
#73 - Steven Glover, 4/27/2018<br />
#65 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/4/2020<br />
#61 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/12/19<br />
#60 - Greg Cook, 4/24/18<br />
#55 - Steven Glover, 10/2/2018<br />
#48 - Lamont Brown, 2/8/08<br />
#37 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/27/10<br />
#36 - Lamont Brown, 2/7/14<br />
#30 - Greg Cook, 12/12/04<br />
<br />
== [[Gaines County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#71 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 4/7/14<br />
#67 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/24/19<br />
#60 - Greg Cook, 9/2/17<br />
#60 - Greg Cook, 12/28/18<br />
#60 - Greg Cook, 12/29/18<br />
#54 - Greg Cook, 4/19/19<br />
#42 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 4/6/14<br />
#28 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/2/13<br />
#28 - Greg Cook, 8/9/15<br />
#27 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 9/3/23<br />
<br />
== [[Galveston County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#156 - Anthony Hewetson, 4/28/00<br />
#153 - Greg Cook, 4/24/00 <br />
#150 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Thomas Riecke, 4/23/10<br />
#142 - Greg Cook, 12/25/20<br />
#141 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 4/21/13<br />
#138 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 4/26/18<br />
#137 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 4/19/14<br />
#135 - Wyatt Egelhoff, 11/20/23<br />
#126 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 4/22/13<br />
#125 - Kyle O'Haver, 4/22/18<br />
#125 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 4/27/19<br />
<br />
== [[Garza County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#102 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/4/13<br />
#65 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/14/18<br />
#55 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/23/17<br />
#61 - Greg Cook, 4/19/19<br />
#50 - Steven Glover, 9/15/2019<br />
#35 - Greg Cook, 12/10/17<br />
#34 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/18/15<br />
#25 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 4/2/14<br />
<br />
== [[Gillespie County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#81 - Bob Friedrichs, 1/5/2021<br />
#69 - Lamont Brown, 6/15/21<br />
#66 - Jeremy Webster, 3/1/19<br />
#61 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 4/24/18<br />
#57 - Bob Friedrichs, 5/12/2021<br />
#52 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/4/17<br />
#49 - Steven Glover, 2/17/2019<br />
#45 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/5/19<br />
#37 - Bob White, 11/24/2017<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, 6/23/19<br />
<br />
== [[Glasscock County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#86 - Jay Packer & Christian Walker, 5/3/20<br />
#57 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/16/18<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/10/19<br />
#36 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/1/13<br />
#32 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 12/11/16<br />
#30 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 8/20/17<br />
#25 - Steve Welborn, 7/9/2012<br />
#25 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 9/2/23<br />
<br />
== [[Goliad County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#81 - Brent Ortego, 5/24/14<br />
#81 - Greg Cook, 11/15/2020<br />
#75 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/18/10<br />
#74 - Lamont Brown, 5/7/14<br />
#67 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/7/13<br />
#66 - David Sarkozi, 9/16/2018<br />
#59 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/2/2019<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 11/21/18<br />
#54 - Greg Cook, 7/6/19<br />
#52 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/1/16<br />
<br />
== [[Gonzales County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#82 - Florence King, Dwayne Rogers, D.D. Currie, Dell Little (CBC), 12/29/17<br />
#82 - Tony Frank & Mike Austin, 3/19/23<br />
#78 - Jeremy Webster (CBC), 12/30/16<br />
#75 - Florence King, Dwayne Rogers (CBC), 12/27/15<br />
#74 - Bill Wright, 12/30/11<br />
#68 - Florence King, Dwayne Rogers, Elaine Cowley (CBC), 12/28/18<br />
#66 - Florence King, Dwayne Rogers, Elaine Cowley, Justin Bosler (CBC), 12/30/19<br />
#66 - Bob Friedrichs, 1/24/2020<br />
#59 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/15/18<br />
#55 - Bob Friedrichs, 1/20/2020<br />
<br />
== [[Gray County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#106 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/15/22<br />
#83 - Greg Cook, 9/12/2020<br />
#69 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, plus 6 (TOS), 1/13/12<br />
#61 - Greg Cook, 11/22/17<br />
#51 - Greg Cook, 7/14/16<br />
#43 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Gail Morris, 12/29/03<br />
#40 - Greg Cook, 10/4/19<br />
#39 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 7/16/15<br />
#37 - Dell Little, 4/5/03<br />
#34 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/14/13<br />
<br />
== [[Grayson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#119 - Greg Cook, 5/5/18<br />
#113 - Blaine Carnes, 5/5/08 <br />
#111 - Greg Cook, 3/39/08<br />
#109 - Blaine Carnes, 5/11/08<br />
#108 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 3/12/22<br />
#107 - Blaine Carnes, 4/9/10<br />
#106 - Greg Cook, 1/15/11<br />
#105 - Greg Cook, 4/11/2020<br />
#104 - Blaine Carnes, 11/12/09<br />
#103 - Blaine Carnes, 4/7/09<br />
<br />
== [[Gregg County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#84 - Lamont Brown, 5/18/19<br />
#73 - Greg Cook, 4/26/2020<br />
#61 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 5/6/17<br />
#61 - Greg Cook, 2/10/19<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 12/24/15<br />
#39 - Bob White, 4/14/2019<br />
#35 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 2/19/17<br />
#34 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/20/19<br />
#28 - Bob White, 3/7/2019<br />
#25 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 6/4/04<br />
<br />
== [[Grimes County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#88 - John Berner & Bob Friedrichs 4/23/20<br />
#79 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, Dr. Keith Arnold, Darrell Vollert, plus 2 (CBC), 12/30/10<br />
#74 - John Berner & TOS field trip 01/19/20<br />
#74 - John Berner, 12/29/08 CBC<br />
#70 - Greg Cook, 11/25/15<br />
#70 - Jeremy Webster, 12/29/15<br />
#69 - Bill Wright, 12/28/11<br />
#65 - Steven Glover, 11/23/2018<br />
#57 - Steven Glover, 4/7/2019<br />
#56 - John Berner 3/28/20<br />
#56 - John Berner, 12/20/18 CBC<br />
<br />
== [[Guadalupe County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#75 - Greg Cook, 5/1/21<br />
#73 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, David Sarkozi, plus 1 (CBC), 12/31/16<br />
#73 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/15/18<br />
#70 - David Sarkozi, 1/2/2006<br />
#63 - David Sarkozi, 1/1/2012<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, 2/25/17<br />
#56 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/3/19<br />
#50 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Karen Moulder, 10/1/11<br />
#49 - Alyssia Church & Kris McDaniel, 1/1/2020<br />
#49 - Alyssia Church & Kris McDaniel, 4/26/2020<br />
<br />
== [[Hale County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#59 - Greg Cook, 9/3/17<br />
#53 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/29/23 <br />
#48 - Greg Cook, 12/23/18<br />
#47 - Greg Cook, 4/21/19<br />
#47 - Greg Cook, 11/1/2020<br />
#35 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/21/13<br />
#34 - Steve Glover, 9/9/2019<br />
#32 - David Sarkozi, 3/21/2019<br />
#26 - Steve Glover, 2/27/2018<br />
<br />
== [[Hall County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#75 - Sheri Anderson & Anthony Heweston, 8/29/23<br />
#74 - Greg Cook, Steve Glover & Caleb Frome, 5/13/17<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/2/17<br />
#43 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 8/24/19<br />
#29 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/30/23<br />
#27 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/12/13<br />
#27 - Greg Cook, 10/5/19<br />
<br />
== [[Hamilton County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#80 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/24/19<br />
#75 - Jeremy Webster, 12/5/19<br />
#67 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 3/14/15<br />
#66 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/3/15<br />
#60 - Blaine Carnes, 4/15/17<br />
#51 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 9/23/13<br />
#43 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/25/2009<br />
#43 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 9/25/13<br />
#41 - Chris Holmes, 3/13/2021<br />
#39 - Bill Wright, 1/29/13<br />
<br />
== [[Hansford County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#82 - Greg Cook, 9/13/2020<br />
#67 - Greg Cook, 5/13/18<br />
#64 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/14/13<br />
#63 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/7/23<br />
#62 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/2/21<br />
#53 - Amy & Jay Packer, 3/12/20<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, 4/24/19<br />
#52 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 9/4/23<br />
#50 - Tony & Phyllis Frank, and Mike Austin, 12/9/23<br />
#49 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/25/17<br />
<br />
== [[Hardeman County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#86 - Steve Welborn, (CBC) 1/4/2008<br />
#85 - Steve Welborn, (CBC) 1/4/2005<br />
#82 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 12/19/09<br />
#81 - Steve Welborn, (CBC) 1/5/2007<br />
#75 - Steve Welborn, (CBC) 1/2/2009<br />
#73 - Steve Welborn, (CBC) 1/1/2011<br />
#70 - Steve Welborn, (CBC) 1/5/2006<br />
#70 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 2/4/17<br />
#69 - Steve Welborn, (CBC) 1/1/2010<br />
#67 - Steve Welborn, (CBC) 12/26/2001<br />
<br />
== [[Hardin County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#85 - Steven Glover, 4/21/2019<br />
#75 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/26/21<br />
#68 - Bob Friedrichs, 5/25/21<br />
#59 - Greg Cook, 11/17/18<br />
#55 - Bob White, 6/3/2017<br />
#53 - Bob White, 5/12/2016<br />
#53 - David Sarkozi, 6/28/2019<br />
#51 - Tony Frank, 3/28/10<br />
#50 - Tony Frank, 1/15/17<br />
#48 - Tony Frank, 5/1/09<br />
#48 - Bob White, 6/6/2015<br />
<br />
== [[Harris County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#150 - Stuart Nelson, Cin-Ty Lee, Tim Perkins & Chris Bick (+ Egyptian Goose)<br />
#108 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, Cyn-Ty Lee +6 (TOS), 1/19/13<br />
#105 - David Sarkozi, 12/26/2009<br />
#101 - Stuart Nelson & Chris Hammond, 3/1/19<br />
#98 - David Sarkozi, 12/23/2017<br />
#95 - Bob Friedrichs & John Berner, 4/21/2020<br />
#90 - Janet Rathjen, 1/18/13<br />
#90 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 4/26/19<br />
#90 - Jeremy Webster, 1/17/20<br />
#87 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 5/2/12<br />
<br />
== [[Harrison County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#84 - Bill Wright, 1/3/15<br />
#79 - Lamont Brown, 5/19/14<br />
#65 - Bob White & David Bell, 06/22/23<br />
#62 - Blaine Carnes & Greg Cook, 2/21/20<br />
#60 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/16/19<br />
#58 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/1/17<br />
#56 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 5/6/17<br />
#50 - Bob White, 1/15/2021<br />
#42 - Greg Cook, 7/5/15<br />
#39 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 2/16/20<br />
<br />
== [[Hartley County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#84 - Greg Cook, 4/24/19<br />
#69 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/14/12<br />
#66 - Steve Welborn, 1/14/2012<br />
#55 - Bob Friedrichs, 10/10/23<br />
#51 - Greg Cook, 9/12/2020<br />
#49 - Nick Glover, 12/1/2020<br />
#47 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 9/2/23<br />
#44 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 9/17/11<br />
#42 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/27/23<br />
#41 - Greg Cook, 5/25/19<br />
<br />
== [[Haskell County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#101 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steven Glover, 11/8/15<br />
#96 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/17/19<br />
#70 - Greg Cook, 4/19/19<br />
#53 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 7/14/19<br />
#52 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Brandon Thurston, 5/23/14<br />
#52 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 3/23/19<br />
#52 - Blaine Carnes, Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 1/12/20<br />
#52 - Brad Banner, 8/30/2020<br />
#52 - Brad Banner, 10/4/2020<br />
#48 - Brad Banner, 6/20/2020<br />
<br />
== [[Hays County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#100 - Lamont Brown, 1/17/14<br />
#98 - Bob Friedrichs, 2/23/2021<br />
#74 - Eric Carpenter & Maggie Carpenter, 1/12/20<br />
#66 - Lamont Brown, 5/24/12<br />
#66 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/15/18<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 2/25/17<br />
#60 - Eric Carpenter & Maggie Carpenter, 4/2/19<br />
#59 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11/4/17<br />
#58 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/3/19<br />
#55 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Brandon Thurston, 11/19/17<br />
<br />
== [[Hemphill County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#68 - Greg Cook, 5/14/18<br />
#68 - Greg Cook, 5/27/19<br />
#62 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Gail Morris, 12/30/03<br />
#54 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/25/17<br />
#54 – Tony Frank & Phyllis Frank, 1/1/05<br />
#52 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 7/17/15<br />
#51 - Amy & Jay Packer, 3/10/20<br />
#40 - Greg Cook, 11/22/2020<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, 9/13/2020<br />
#32 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little (FWAS), 4/4/03<br />
#32 - Steven Glover & Michelle Summers, 1/25/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Henderson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#83 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Tyler Aud +11, 3/16/13 <br />
#83 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Brandon Thurston, 4/25/14<br />
#81 - Lamont Brown, 3/26/13<br />
#79 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little (BBS); 5/29/16<br />
#76 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little 1/26/08 <br />
#76 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little 2/2/13 <br />
#75 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little 3/30/13 <br />
#74 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little 4/30/11 <br />
#72 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little (BBS) 5/11/13<br />
#71 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little 9/15/12<br />
<br />
== [[Hidalgo County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#143 - Greg Cook, 4/26/13<br />
#119 - Lamont Brown, 11/9/11<br />
#119 - Greg Cook, 11/26/22<br />
#116 - David Sarkozi, 4/19/2017<br />
#114 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 12/22/23<br />
#111 - David Sarkozi, 4/15/2019<br />
#109 - Eric Carpenter & Maggie Carpenter, 9/21/15<br />
#105 - Eric Carpenter & Maggie Carpenter, 1/14/16<br />
#103 - Kyle O'Haver, 1/1/2012<br />
#102 - Anthony Hewetson, 9/9/00<br />
#102 - Greg Cook, 1/29/05<br />
#102 - David Sarkozi, 5/11/2016<br />
<br />
== [[Hill County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#95 - Brandon Best, 5/4/2018<br />
#94 - Greg Cook, 5/7/18<br />
#90 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/20/16<br />
#88 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/2/12<br />
#83 - Jeremy Webster, 3/20/19<br />
#77 - Greg Cook, 2/10/08<br />
#69 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 3/9/03<br />
#69 - Steven Glover, 11/29/2009<br />
#67 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/29/06<br />
#66 - Greg Cook, 3/11/17<br />
<br />
== [[Hockley County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, 4/21/19<br />
#49 - Greg Cook, 5/24/19<br />
#38 - Greg Cook, 12/25/18<br />
#36 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/3/13<br />
#30 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/6/17<br />
#30 - Steven Glover, 9/9/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Hood County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#89 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/4/18<br />
#79 - Steven Glover, 4/9/2016<br />
#78 - Lamont Brown, 5/2/13<br />
#77 - Greg Cook, 4/9/18<br />
#76 - Greg Cook, 11/8/08<br />
#70 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11//2/03<br />
#64 - Greg Cook, 1/27/08<br />
#62 - Greg Cook, 4/17/16<br />
#61 - Greg Cook, 5/2/16<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 5/14/16<br />
<br />
== [[Hopkins County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#107 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 3/27/22<br />
#80 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/4/2016<br />
#77 - Bob White, 2/03/2021<br />
#75 - Greg Cook, 1/26/4014<br />
#53 - Bob White, 4/12/2019<br />
#51 - Lamont Brown, 11/21/09<br />
#51 - Greg Cook, 4/12/2019<br />
#50 - Steven Glover, 7/7/2019<br />
#47 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 3/29/2014<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 5/9/2014<br />
<br />
== [[Houston County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#64 - Tony Frank, 5/7/2021<br />
#63 - Lamont Brown, 5/27/19<br />
#61 - Bob White, 3/14/2019<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 11/13/2010<br />
#58 - Steven Glover, 11/1/2018<br />
#58 - Jeremy Webster, 1/4/21<br />
#57 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 7/28/2019<br />
#53 - Steven Glover, 5/13/2018<br />
#51 - Greg Cook, 8/16/2013<br />
#49 - Jeremy Webster, 5/27/21<br />
<br />
== [[Howard County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#109 - Anthony Hewetson & Martin Campbell, 4/6/97<br />
#61 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/4/2018<br />
#53 - D.D Currie & Dell Little (CBC), 12/29/12<br />
#51 - Greg Cook, 5/12/2019<br />
#42 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/24/13<br />
#42 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 9/9/2018<br />
#37 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/1/13<br />
#36 - Steven Glover, 11/24/2019<br />
#31 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 8/24/05<br />
#29 - Greg Cook, 1/28/2018<br />
<br />
== [[Hudspeth County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#81 - Greg Cook, 8/11/2015<br />
#80 - Greg Cook, 10/11/2020<br />
#77 - Steven Glover, 3/10/2020<br />
#75 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/18/2020<br />
#67 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 7/4/20<br />
#65 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11/7/20<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 8/30/2019<br />
#60 - Greg Cook, 10/10/2020<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 11/12/21<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 11/13/21<br />
<br />
== [[Hunt County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#78 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/12/2012<br />
#78 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/18/2013<br />
#78 - Greg Cook, 5/18/2013<br />
#76 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/20/2016<br />
#74 - Greg Cook, 11/2/2019<br />
#73 - Bob White, 2/9/21 <br />
#67 - Lamont Brown, 2/4/09<br />
#66 - Steven Glover, 1/15/2011<br />
#63 - Bob White, 4/12/23<br />
#62 - Dell Little (CBC), 12/29/07<br />
#62 - Steven Glover, 12/25/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Hutchinson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#78 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/16/13<br />
#69 - Greg Cook, 11/23/2017<br />
#58 - Amy & Jay Packer, 3/11/20<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, 5/12/2018<br />
#45 - Steven Glover, 11/26/2017<br />
#43 - Florence King, Debbie Layer & Linda Martin-Rust, 1/14/12<br />
#38 - Greg Cook, 4/23/2019<br />
#33 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 9/16/11<br />
#30 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/8/22<br />
#29 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, Catherine Winans & Kenneth Williams, 1/15/12<br />
<br />
== [[Irion County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#61 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 9/9/2018<br />
#58 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/24/13<br />
#55 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/11/2018<br />
#49 - Steven Glover, 5/31/20<br />
#44 - Dorothy Tate & Terry Tate, 12/27/2020<br />
#44 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 4/20/23<br />
#43 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 7/23/11<br />
#43 - Steve Welborn, 2/8/2012<br />
#40 - Greg Cook, 12/24/2017<br />
#38 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/21/12<br />
#38 - Amy & Jay Packer, 5/30/20<br />
<br />
== [[Jack County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#95 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Michelle Summers, 10/15/2017<br />
#88 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 10/13/12<br />
#87 - Greg Cook, 3/25/2016<br />
#87 - Greg Cook, 4/28/23<br />
#83 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/27/2016<br />
#77 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/5/2017<br />
#77 - Greg Cook, 1/17/21<br />
#76 - Greg Cook, 3/16/2019<br />
#73 - Greg Cook, 4/12/2008<br />
#69 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/29/14<br />
<br />
== [[Jackson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#118 - Bob Friedrichs, Laura Sare, Sara Bettencourt, Ron Huebner & Kenlynn Volz (TOS trip)<br />
#105 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/16/22<br />
#102 - Eric & Maggie Carpenter, 12/26/19<br />
#101 - Bob Friedrichs (CBC), 12/26/20<br />
#101 - Bob Friedrichs, 12/26/2020<br />
#97 - Greg Cook, 11/26/2015<br />
#97 - Bob Friedrichs & David Goff, (CBC) 12/27/23<br />
#93 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/27/22<br />
#89 - Bob Friedrichs & Ron Weeks, 5/6/2020<br />
#84 - Tony Frank, 5/15/20<br />
<br />
== [[Jasper County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#97 - Tony Frank, 4/20/04<br />
#95 - Tony Frank, 4/27/10<br />
#93 - Tony Frank, 4/29/03<br />
#91 - Tony Frank, David Sarkozi, John O’Brien, Mark Scheuerman, 4/15/23<br />
#84 - Tony Frank, 4/19/04<br />
#83 - Tony Frank, 4/11/08<br />
#82 - Tony Frank, David Sarkozi, John O’Brien, Mark Scheuerman, 5/06/22<br />
#73 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/10/2019<br />
#71 - David Sarkozi, 4/16/2011<br />
#70 - David Sarkozi, 4/27/2018<br />
<br />
== [[Jeff Davis County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#94 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 8/20/20<br />
#92 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 5/15/22<br />
#88 - Greg Cook, 5/3/23<br />
#86 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 5/11/18<br />
#82 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 5/30/20<br />
#82 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 10/14/23<br />
#80 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 5/9/21<br />
#80 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 5/12/21<br />
#80 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/8/22 GTBC<br />
#77 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 11/25/17<br />
<br />
== [[Jefferson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#179 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/24/21<br />
#144 - Greg Cook, 4/24/2010<br />
#142 - Greg Cook, 4/20/2013<br />
#126 - Greg Cook, 4/18/2014<br />
#117 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/24/2018<br />
#110 - Greg Cook, 4/27/2018<br />
#110 - Greg Cook, 4/30/2020<br />
#108 - Greg Cook, 4/26/2019<br />
#105 - Tony Frank, Phyllis Frank, MIke Austin & Judy Behrens, 4/17/21<br />
#103 - Dell Little, 3/30/03<br />
<br />
== [[Jim Hogg County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#74 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/29/2020<br />
#69 - TOS Field Trip (John Berner) 1/13/2017<br />
#66 - Bob White, 1/13/2017<br />
#65 - Greg Cook, 2/14/2019<br />
#65 - Bill Wright, 1/13/17<br />
#64 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/17/21<br />
#60 - Lamont Brown, 5/19/12<br />
#56 - Steve Taylor, 6/2/2023<br />
#54 - Greg Cook, 5/8/21<br />
#53 - Bill Wright, 4/15/20<br />
<br />
== [[Jim Wells County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#102 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Ray Little, 4/16/10<br />
#97 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/20/2020<br />
#89 - Greg Cook, 10/25/2020<br />
#67 - Greg Cook, 11/24/2019<br />
#66 - Greg Cook, 9/1/2018<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 3/17/2018<br />
#62 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/9/23<br />
#60 - Greg Cook, 4/29/21<br />
#57 - Lamont Brown, 6/10/13<br />
#51 - Bill Wright, 11/21/16<br />
<br />
== [[Johnson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#105 - Ty Allen, 1/1/2022<br />
#101 - Anthony Hewetson (TOS), 1/15/11<br />
#100 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/5/22<br />
#92 - Ty Allen, 1/1/2021<br />
#87 - Bill Wright, 1/15/87<br />
#86 - Lamont Brown, 1/15/11<br />
#86 - Greg Cook, 2/22/2020<br />
#84 - Ty Allen, 1/1/2020<br />
#80 - Jeremy Webster, 4/21/21<br />
#74 - Greg Cook, 3/26/2016<br />
<br />
== [[Jones County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#78 - Bob Friedrichs, 12/9/21<br />
#68 - Greg Cook, 11/15/2019<br />
#67 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 6/26/10<br />
#65 - Bob Friedrichs, 03/08/22<br />
#59 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/3/13<br />
#58 - Bob Friedrichs, 12/10/21<br />
#56 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Caleb Frome, 6/30/2019<br />
#54 - Steven Glover & Greg Cook, 1/12/2020<br />
#51 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/31/2015<br />
#49 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 1/1/10<br />
<br />
== [[Karnes County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#83 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/7/2020<br />
#75 - Greg Cook, 11/14/2020<br />
#74 - Jeremy Webster, 12/19/18<br />
#65 - Bill Wright, 3/2/16<br />
#61 - Lamont Brown, 5/13/14<br />
#54 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 6/1/18<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, 1/1/23<br />
#51 - Greg Cook, 9/3/2018<br />
#47 - Bill Wright, 7/19/14<br />
#47 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/18/2018<br />
<br />
== [[Kaufman County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#110 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/23/2011<br />
#108 - Greg Cook, 4/30/2011<br />
#107 - Greg Cook, 10/10/2009<br />
#106 - Greg Cook, 10/3/2009<br />
#106 - Greg Cook, 4/10/2010<br />
#106 - Greg Cook, 1/2/2016<br />
#106 - Greg Cook, 12/30/2017<br />
#105 - Greg Cook, 4/11/2010<br />
#104 - Greg Cook, 11/6/2010<br />
#104 - Greg Cook, 1/5/2013<br />
<br />
== [[Kendall County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#71 - Bob White, 5/6/2019<br />
#70 - David Sarkozi, 5/4/2019<br />
#69 - Bob White, 5/4/2019<br />
#66 - Jeremy Webster (CBC), 1/5/13 <br />
#66 - Bob Friedrichs, 1/2/2021<br />
#63 - Bill Wright, 1/5/13<br />
#62 - Bob Friedrichs, 11/1/2020<br />
#59 - Bob Friedrichs, 5/12/21<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 5/17/2009<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 11/28/2015<br />
<br />
== [[Kenedy County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#100 - Bryan Calk, 5/3/16<br />
#92 - Lamont Brown BBS +, 5/24/17<br />
#76 - Janet Rathjen, 5/1/10<br />
#75 - Dell Little, Ray Little +8, 5/13/17<br />
#73 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, Gail Morris, Ray Little + Tour, 9/24/03<br />
#71 - Steven Glover, 12/14/2019<br />
#69 - Lamont Brown BBS, 5/23/16<br />
#69 - Greg Cook, 3/17/2018<br />
#68 - Greg Cook, 11/26/2019<br />
#63 - Lamont Brown, 1/12/09<br />
<br />
== [[Kent County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#68 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/20/2018<br />
#49 - Greg Cook, 4/19/2019<br />
#48 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 4/23/2017<br />
#40 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/14/2018<br />
#30 - Steve Welborn, 5/11/2012<br />
#27 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/5/13<br />
#27 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/30/19<br />
#26 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/31/04<br />
<br />
== [[Kerr County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#75 - Bob Friedrichs, 1/4/2021<br />
#74 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/28/18<br />
#65 - Bob White, 5/1/2019<br />
#64 - Greg Cook, 2/26/2018<br />
#63 - Jeremy Webster, 7/9/21<br />
#62 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/25/2018<br />
#57 - Bob White, 5/5/2019<br />
#52 - Bill Wright, 5/5/19<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 2/25/2018<br />
#45 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/5/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Kimble County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#106 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Rhandy Helton, 5/5/11<br />
#99 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, (TOS +10), 5/6/11<br />
#82 - Greg Cook, 4/24/2018<br />
#78 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/15/17<br />
#78 - David Sarkozi, 4/18/2019<br />
#70 - Steven Glover, 5/27/2019<br />
#69 - Jeremy Webster, 3/26/21<br />
#63 - Lamont Brown, 7/11/10<br />
#60 - Janet Rathjen, 4/15/18<br />
#54 - Greg Cook, 10/19/2019<br />
<br />
== [[King County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#54 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 4/7/2018<br />
#51 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/21/2017<br />
#46 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/20/2018<br />
#46 - Greg Cook, 5/24/2019<br />
#37 - Greg Cook Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 12/23/2016<br />
#25 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/1/23<br />
<br />
== [[Kinney County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#112 - Bryan Calk, 4/30/16<br />
#108 - Bryan Calk, 5/9/14<br />
#106 - Bryan Calk, 5/7/16<br />
#101 - Bill Wright, 5/7/2016<br />
#90 - Bryan Calk, 5/11/12<br />
#83 - Troy Hibbitts & Marla Hibbitts, 4/26/2020<br />
#82 - Troy Hibbitts & Marla Hibbitts, 4/24/2020<br />
#81 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/13/2019<br />
#80 - Steven Glover, 4/26/2018<br />
#76 - Bob White, 5/8/2016<br />
<br />
== [[Kleberg County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#165 - Bob Friedrichs & Ron Weeks, 4/26/22<br />
#127 - Greg Cook, 11/23/22<br />
#105 - Lamont Brown, 5/11/14<br />
#102 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/9/23<br />
#85 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/20/22<br />
#82 - Todd McGrath, 1/16/2021<br />
#82 - Bill Wright, 5/4/12<br />
#79 - Greg Cook, 4/29/21<br />
#78 - Bob White, 4/22/2019<br />
#68 - Dell Little, 2/4/17<br />
<br />
== [[Knox County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#75 - Scotty Lofland, 11/15/23<br />
#73 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/8/2015<br />
#71 - Brad Banner, 11/1/2020<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 5/22/21<br />
#54 - Scotty Lofland, 11/22/20<br />
#53 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/17/2019<br />
#53 - Scotty Lofland, 10/21/23<br />
#51 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/25/2015<br />
#46 - Scotty Lofland, 7/7/21<br />
#41 - Steve Welborn, 5/23/2011<br />
<br />
== [[La Salle County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#104 - Brent Ortego, 12/18/1998<br />
#101 - Brent Ortego, 12/30/05<br />
#99 - Brent Ortego, 12/22/02<br />
#97 - Brent Ortego, 12/21/03<br />
#96 - Brent Ortego, 12/23/1995<br />
#75 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 1/1/23<br />
#73 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/25/2020<br />
#66 - Dell Little & Ray Little, 4/2/05<br />
#66 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/24/2018<br />
#60 - Lamont Brown, 11/11/10<br />
<br />
== [[Lamar County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#95 - Steven Glover, Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 5/3/2020<br />
#89 - Greg Cook, 5/3/2020<br />
#77 - Lamont Brown, 11/17/13<br />
#74 - Steven Glover, 3/4/2016<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, 2/14/2020<br />
#65 - Brandon Best, 4/18/2020<br />
#60 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/9/2019<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 1/17/2015<br />
#46 - Greg Cook, 10/19/2014<br />
#45 - Steven Glover, 7/8/2012<br />
<br />
== [[Lamb County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, 12/24/2018<br />
#48 - Lamont Brown, 12/29/14<br />
#48 - Brad Banner, 12/1/2019<br />
#47 - Greg Cook, 9/3/2017<br />
#46 - Greg Cook, 4/21/2019<br />
#46 - Steven Glover, 9/9/2019<br />
#45 - Brad Banner, 10/18/2020<br />
#38 - Brad Banner, 12/24/2019<br />
#33 - Brad Banner, 12/25/2019<br />
#28 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/3/13<br />
<br />
== [[Lampasas County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#60 - Nick Glover, 1/26/2020<br />
#59 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11/20/11<br />
#57 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/18/2015<br />
#53 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 6/30/06+<br />
#50 - Steven Glover & Greg Cook, 3/14/2015<br />
#48 - Christopher Holmes, 4/02/2021<br />
#44 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/10/2016<br />
#43 - Nick Glover, 1/20/2019<br />
#40 - Steven Glover, 5/3/2016<br />
#40 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/23/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Lavaca County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#93 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/12/2019<br />
#86 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 4/10/2021<br />
#77 - Bob Friedrichs, 2/16/22<br />
#70 - James Barnes, 3/6/20<br />
#69 - Clayton Leopold, 11/15/23<br />
#67 - Bob Friedrichs, 11/18/22<br />
#66 - Steven Glover & Michelle Summers, 2/1/2020<br />
#64 - Bill Wright, 2/7/13<br />
#64 - Jeremy Webster, 9/21/18<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 8/19/2018<br />
#63 - Clayton Leopold, 12/26/23<br />
<br />
== [[Lee County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#103 - Brandon Best & Rich Kostecke, 11/18/2018<br />
#91 - Jeremy Webster, 11/6/2020<br />
#77 - Jeremy Webster, 12/25/2018<br />
#77 - Greg Cook, 4/18/21<br />
#75 - Jeremy Webster, 5/6/2020<br />
#73 - Tony & Phyllis Frank, 2/26/23<br />
#72 - Jeremy Webster, 10/25/2018<br />
#71 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 7/24/22<br />
#69 - Lamont Brown, 6/3/18<br />
#68 - Bob Friedrichs, 5/21/2021<br />
<br />
== [[Leon County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#75 - Greg Cook, 3/20/21<br />
#72 - Bill Wright, D.D. Currie, Dell Little, T Jay Adams, Anthony Hewetson, Drew Harvey (TOS +8), 1/17/20<br />
#70 - Jeremy Webster, 1/10/19<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 4/2/23<br />
#59 - Bob White, 2/1/2021<br />
#58 - Steven Glover, 1/21/2018<br />
#56 - Jeremy Webster, 12/6/18<br />
#56 - Bob White, 6/7/23<br />
#53 - Bill Wright, 4/19/14<br />
#52 - Stephen Welborn, 11/28/23<br />
<br />
== [[Liberty County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#95 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/26/21 <br />
#84 - Bob Friedrichs, 1/29/2021<br />
#77 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/11/2018<br />
#68 - Tony Frank, 12/30/08<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 10/22/22<br />
#57 - Tony Frank, 5/25/22<br />
#56 - James Barnes, 12/30/14<br />
#55 - Bill Wright, 12/19/19<br />
#51 - Janet Rathjen, 12/28/98<br />
#51 - Bill Wright, 10/7/10<br />
<br />
== [[Limestone County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#83 - Lamont Brown, 4/6/12<br />
#79 - Greg Cook, 11/14/10<br />
#76 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 4/16/23<br />
#73 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 1/14/05<br />
#73 - Steve Glover, 1/21/18<br />
#72 - Jeremy Webster, 4/2/19<br />
#70 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 9/16/18<br />
#70 - Dan Coleman, Decie Coleman, Marilyn Tears & Nelson Tears, 4/30/22<br />
#60 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 12/31/13<br />
#60 - Bob White, 12/12/21<br />
<br />
== [[Lipscomb County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 5/14/2018<br />
#59 - Greg Cook, 4/25/2019<br />
#36 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/25/2017<br />
#33 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/9/22<br />
<br />
== [[Live Oak County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#130 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 4/28/09<br />
#93 - Eric Carpenter, Maggie Carpenter & Willie Sekula, 12/14/12<br />
#92 - Eric Carpenter, Willie Sekula, Byron Stone & Richard Kaskan, 12/18/09<br />
#92 - Greg Cook, 3/16/2018<br />
#87 - Eric Carpenter, Willie Sekula, Keith Bartels & Bill Wright, 12/17/10<br />
#78 - Bill Wright, 12/17/10<br />
#76 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/26/2020<br />
#76 - Jeremy Webster, 8/13/21<br />
#73 - Eric Carpenter, Maggie Carpenter, Randy Pinkston & Byron Stone, 1//1/09<br />
#68 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Gail Morris, 9/20/03<br />
<br />
== [[Llano County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#79 - Eric Carpenter & Tim Fennell, 1/17/10<br />
#78 - Eric Carpenter, Tim Fennell & Randy Pinkston, 1/16/11<br />
#76 - David Sarkozi, 1/19/2014<br />
#72 - Bill Wright, 1/19/14<br />
#70 - Greg Cook, 12/25/2019<br />
#69 - Lamont Brown, 5/12/13<br />
#66 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/19/2017<br />
#59 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11/18/11<br />
#56 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/4/2017<br />
#49 - Steven Glover & Greg Cook, 2/9/2020<br />
<br />
== [[Loving County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#64 - Greg Cook, 4/6/2019<br />
#41 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/27/13<br />
#36 - Amy & Jay Packer, 5/31/20<br />
#33 - Greg Cook, 5/11/2019<br />
#25 - Greg Cook, 12/31/2018<br />
<br />
== [[Lubbock County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#92 - Drew T. Harvey, 1/1/2020<br />
#79 - Brandon Best, 5/10/2003<br />
#86 - Lamont Brown, 12/30/14<br />
#57 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/6/2017<br />
#55 - David Sarkozi, 11/22/2014<br />
#55 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Laurie Foss, CBC, 12/19/15<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, 11/27/2014<br />
#52 - Steven Glover, 9/10/2019<br />
#51 - Brad Banner, 4/24/2020<br />
#49 - Greg Cook, 11/1/2020<br />
#49 - Brad Banner, 9/6/2020<br />
<br />
== [[Lynn County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#106 - Brandon Best & Anthony Floyd, 8/19/2017<br />
#78 - Drew T. Harvey, 2/25/2017<br />
#77 - Drew T. Harvey, 4/30/2017<br />
#70 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/6/2017<br />
#54 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/10/2017<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/24/2019<br />
#33 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/22/23<br />
#30 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/29/23<br />
#26 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 4/2/14<br />
<br />
== [[Madison County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#79 - Jeremy Webster, 4/23/20<br />
#77 - Greg Cook, 4/2/23<br />
#71 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/12/2017<br />
#67 - Michael McCloy, 1/12/2020<br />
#66 - Steven Glover, 4/7/2019<br />
#66 - Bill Wright, 1/18/20<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 7/28/2019<br />
#50 - Greg Cook, 9/7/2020<br />
#49 - Bill Wright, 12/31/13<br />
#48 - Bill Wright, 3/27/13<br />
#48 - Stephen Welborn, 1/26/2021<br />
<br />
== [[Marion County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#92 - Lamont Brown, 5/20/14<br />
#80 - Greg Cook, 5/15/2020<br />
#72 - Lamont Brown, 2/26/15<br />
#71 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/1/2017<br />
#53 - Nina Rach, 2/27/15<br />
#53 - Bob White, 12/10/21<br />
#47 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/20/2015<br />
#42 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 2/16/20<br />
#41 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/8/2019<br />
#37 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 7/5/2015<br />
<br />
== [[Martin County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#59 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/4/2018<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/20/2017<br />
#50 - Greg Cook, 5/12/2019<br />
#28 - Steve Welborn, 3/28/2012<br />
#27 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/23/23<br />
<br />
== [[Mason County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#87 - David Sarkozi, 5/6/2011<br />
#79 - Jeremy Webster, 4/26/19<br />
#67 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 7/2/11<br />
#67 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/12/2017<br />
#55 - Jeremy Webster, 3/1/19<br />
#53 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/19/2017<br />
#42 - David Sarkozi, 4/30/2011<br />
#41 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/4/2017<br />
#41 - Steven Glover, 5/27/2019<br />
#35 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/4/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Matagorda County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#162 - Bob Friedrichs & Romey Swanson, 4/18/22<br />
#153 - Brent Ortego, 12/14/2010<br />
#149 - Bob Friedrichs, Erin Swanson & Romey Swanson, 12/1/2019<br />
#145 - Brent Ortego, 12/16/2013<br />
#138 - Tony & Phyllis Frank, 4/24/21<br />
#136 - Greg Cook, 4/17/21 <br />
#131 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 12/31/21<br />
#129 - Anthony Hewetson, Martin Campbell & Rich Kostecke, 12/19/1999<br />
#125 - Bob Friedrichs & Harry Forbes, 3/25/2021<br />
#122 - Kelley Miller & Ron Weeks, 4/24/21 GCBO<br />
<br />
== [[Maverick County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#103 - Amy Packer, Jay Packer, Martin Reid & Sheridan Coffey, 4/30/2016<br />
#99 - Greg Cook, 4/23/2018<br />
#80 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/21/2020<br />
#77 - Tony & Phyllis Frank, 11/24/23<br />
#75 - Steven Glover, 4/26/2018<br />
#66 - Greg Cook, 11/29/2020<br />
#65 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 8/5/18<br />
#64 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/12/2019<br />
#55 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 3/15/13<br />
#49 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 3/23/12<br />
#49 - Troy & Marla Hibbitts, 3/31/2019<br />
<br />
== [[McCulloch County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#96 - Jeremy Webster, 11/13/2020<br />
#71 - Lamont Brown, 5/16/21<br />
#67 - Steven Glover, 3/1/2020<br />
#55 - Greg Cook, 12/25/2019<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/13/2017<br />
#45 - Bob Friedrichs, 11/13/21<br />
#41 - Greg Cook, 11/12/2017<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, 6/21/2015<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, 1/8/2017<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, 8/4/2019<br />
<br />
== [[McLennan County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#112 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/3/22<br />
#101 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 4/29/2018<br />
#89 - David Sarkozi, 4/18/2018<br />
#80 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Frank Bumgardner, 12/03/04<br />
#77 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 10/30/2010<br />
#77 - Greg Cook, 10/2/21<br />
#74 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/31/2013<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, 11/1/2019<br />
#69 - Kay & Fred Zagst, 3/07/2021<br />
#66 - Steven Glover, 12/29/2018<br />
<br />
== [[McMullen County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#101 - Jeremy Webster, 12/22/2020<br />
#95 - Jeffrey Jackson, 12/20/20<br />
#95 - Troy & Marla Hibbitts, 12/21/20<br />
#91 - Lamont Brown, 12/28/21<br />
#91 - Caleb Frome, 12/20/20<br />
#84 - Greg Cook, 3/16/2018<br />
#83 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 4/29/09<br />
#82 - Clayton Leopold +2, 1/14/2021<br />
#78 - Tony & Phyllis Frank, 10/14/23<br />
#76 - Tony & Phyllis Frank & Mike Austin, 12/22/20<br />
<br />
== [[Medina County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#69 - Bob White, 4/29/2019<br />
#66 - Bob Friedrichs, 9/1/2019<br />
#64 - Jeremy Webster, 10/26/22<br />
#61 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & John Allendorf, 9/30/2018<br />
#61 - Bob Friedrichs, 9/24/2021<br />
#60 - Bob Friedrichs, 2/7/22<br />
#57 - Bill Wright, 3/5/17<br />
#55 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 9/22/2019<br />
#52 - Steven Glover, 12/1/2018<br />
#50 - Steven Glover, 4/27/2018<br />
<br />
== [[Menard County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#80 - Jeremy Webster, 4/1/20<br />
#75 - David Sarkozi, 5/7/2011<br />
#62 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/12/2018<br />
#54 - David Sarkozi, 5/1/2009<br />
#53 - Amy & Jay Packer, 5/9/20<br />
#49 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/11/2018<br />
#41 - Steven Glover, 5/27/2019<br />
#40 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/28/07<br />
#38 - David Sarkozi, 5/6/2019<br />
#37 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/8/2017<br />
#37 - Greg Cook, 4/7/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Midland County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#60 - Dorothy Tate & Terry Tate, 11/23/22<br />
#55 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/11/2016<br />
#51 - Greg Cook, 4/6/2019<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/20/2017<br />
#37 - Dell Little, 5/10/2019<br />
#34 - Greg Cook, 1/28/2018<br />
#31 - Greg Cook, 9/20/2020<br />
#28 - David Sarkozi, 8/21/2019<br />
#27 - Steve Welborn, 5/10/2012<br />
#27 - Janet Rathjen, 12/17/16<br />
<br />
== [[Milam county|Milam County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#100 - Lamont Brown + (5-6 TOS), 1/19/14<br />
#94 - Jeremy Webster, 1/22/21<br />
#90 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/3/2017<br />
#81 - David Sarkozi, 1/17/2020<br />
#74 - Jeremy Webster, 1/16/17<br />
#65 - David Sarkozi, 1/16/2020<br />
#65 - Jeremy Webster, 1/2/21<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 9/6/2020<br />
#57 - Jeremy Webster, 9/10/21<br />
#52 - Jeremy Webster, 7/23/21<br />
<br />
== [[Mills County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#80 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 3/5/16<br />
#78 - Greg Cook, 3/14/2020<br />
#72 - Steven Glover, 12/7/2016<br />
#70 - Jeremy Webster, 4/14/20<br />
#59 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 3/19/2017<br />
#58 - Steven Glover, 3/1/2020<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, 6/18/2019<br />
#49 - Greg Cook, 5/29/2017<br />
#43 - Greg Cook, 1/10/2016<br />
#40 - Greg Cook, 3/9/2014<br />
<br />
== [[Mitchell County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#84 - Kyle O'Haver, 4/19/14<br />
#83 - Scotty Lofland, 11/13/23<br />
#82 - Kyle O'Haver, 4/24/16<br />
#80 - Kyle O'Haver, 4/18/15<br />
#79 - Kyle O'Haver, 4/28/14<br />
#76 - Kyle O'Haver, 5/10/14<br />
#74 - Greg Cook, 2/23/2020<br />
#73 - Amy & Jay Packer, 5/7/11<br />
#73 - Nina Rach, 3/25/17<br />
#73 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/23/17<br />
<br />
== [[Montague County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#94 - Greg Cook, 5/5/2016<br />
#91 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/12/2015<br />
#89 - Greg Cook, 3/14/2009<br />
#86 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 11/7/21<br />
#84 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 11/6/22<br />
#80 - Amy & Jay Packer, 1/20/20<br />
#78 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11/3/06<br />
#77 - Greg Cook, 3/30/2014<br />
#73 - Scotty Lofland, 4/30/2020<br />
#70 - Greg Cook, 12/26/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Montgomery County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#90 - Jeremy Webster, 4/2/21<br />
#81 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 2/6/2021<br />
#67 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/11/2018<br />
#61 - James Barnes, 12/29/17<br />
#54 - Eric Carpenter, Maggie Carpenter & Larry Carpenter, 11/22/12<br />
#53 - James Barnes, 11/14/15<br />
#46 - Bill Wright, 12/19/09<br />
#44 - Lamont Brown, 1/17/13<br />
#44 - Stephen Welborn, 1/30/2021<br />
#43 - David Sarkozi, 1/7/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Moore County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#67 - Greg Cook, 11/23/2017<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 5/13/2018<br />
#54 - Greg Cook, 4/23/2019<br />
#49 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/1/23<br />
#45 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/8/22<br />
#44 - Bill Wright, 1/13/12<br />
#42 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, TOS +10, 1/13/12<br />
#37 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/17/13<br />
#32 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Gail Morris, 1/1/04<br />
#31 - Steven Glover, 11/26/2017<br />
<br />
== [[Morris County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#73 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/19/2017<br />
#67 - Lamont Brown 9/17/21<br />
#55 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/8/2019<br />
#51 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 3/15/15<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/9/2019<br />
#42 - Greg Cook, 5/15/2020<br />
#43 - Tony Frank & Phyllis Frank, 11/26/22<br />
#40 - Lamont Brown, 5/21/14<br />
#37 - David Sarkozi, 12/27/2019<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, 4/9/2017<br />
<br />
== [[Motley County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#58 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/1/2017<br />
#48 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/13/2019<br />
#43 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/13/2017<br />
#40 - Greg Cook, 11/21/2020<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, 12/23/2016<br />
#29 - Steve Welborn, 4/23/2012<br />
#28 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/16/10<br />
#27 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 12/9/23<br />
<br />
== [[Nacogdoches County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#102 - Liam Wolff, 5/9/20<br />
#65 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/30/05<br />
#64 - David Sarkozi, 1/14/18<br />
#64 - Bill Wright, 5/20/16<br />
#63 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/28/09<br />
#63 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/12/2017<br />
#61 - Lamont Brown, 5/24/19<br />
#60 - Nick Glover, Liam Wolff, Nate Watkins, Brendan Wang, Matt Christiansen 6/13/2020<br />
#56 - Nina Rach, 1/14/18<br />
#55 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/6/2017<br />
<br />
== [[Navarro County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#120 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/15/2016<br />
#112 - Greg Cook, 4/5/2020<br />
#103 - Greg Cook, 3/2/2019<br />
#95 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/3/14<br />
#89 - Steven Glover & Greg Cook, 4/5/2020<br />
#79 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (Big Sit +5) 10/10/15<br />
#73 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/13/2011<br />
#73 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Brandon Thurston, 4/12/14<br />
#67 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, Jeff & Mary Scott, 4/10/04<br />
#67 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, (Big Sit +7), 10/12/13<br />
#67 - Greg Cook, 2/23/2014<br />
<br />
== [[Newton County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#91 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/25/21<br />
#76 - Tony Frank, 4/19/18<br />
#69 - Jeremy Webster, 1/18/18<br />
#59 - Bill Wright, 7/21/18<br />
#56 - Greg Cook, 11/17/2018<br />
#47 - Tony & Phyllis Frank, 4/7/12<br />
#43 - Jeremy Webster, 1/19/18<br />
#41 - Greg Cook, 4/15/2017<br />
#41 - Greg Cook, & Steven Glover 4/14/2019<br />
#38 - Tony Frank, 3/14/09<br />
#38 - Bill Wright, 2/4/17<br />
<br />
== [[Nolan County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#82 - Amy & Jay Packer, 1/17/22<br />
#74 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/31/09<br />
#62 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 9/10/2017<br />
#57 - Bob Friedrichs, 9/21/2021<br />
#50 - Bob Friedrichs, 6/5/2021<br />
#49 - Brad Banner, 6/7/2020<br />
#47 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/23/2017<br />
#42 - Brad Banner, 10/11/2020<br />
#41 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11/24/03<br />
#41 - Greg Cook, 5/12/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Nueces County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#206 - Jon McIntyre & Steve Taylor, 4/24/23<br />
#171 - Bob Friedrichs, 5/8/23<br />
#167 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/17/23<br />
#160 - Matt Law, Richard Deulofeut, Alison Stokes & Dave Bowman, 4/22/23<br />
#160 - Bob Friedrichs, 5/3/23<br />
#157 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/13/23<br />
#148 - Clay Taylor, 4/19/20<br />
#143 - Liam Wolff, Antonio Cantu, Rostam Mirzadi, Alex Sharp and David Essian, 11/5/22<br />
#140 - Martin Reid & Sheridan Coffey, 4/19/14<br />
#138 - Greg Cook, 4/24/13<br />
<br />
== [[Ochiltree County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#75 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 9/18/11<br />
#62 - Greg Cook, 5/14/2018<br />
#60 - Greg Cook, 9/13/2020<br />
#58 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/25/2017<br />
#55 - Greg Cook, 11/22/2020<br />
#52 - Amy & Jay Packer, 3/12/20<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 4/25/2019<br />
#41 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/12/12<br />
#40 - Steven Glover, 1/26/2019<br />
#37 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/17/13<br />
#37 - Greg Cook, 4/24/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Oldham County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#81 - Greg Cook, 9/1/23<br />
#68 - Bob Friedrichs, 9/19/2021<br />
#64 - Greg Cook, 4/23/2019<br />
#59 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/30/21<br />
#54 - Amy & Jay Packer, 1/4/20<br />
#48 - David Sarkozi, 1/14/2012<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 7/14/2016<br />
#45 - Bob Friedrichs, 6/6/2021<br />
#43 - Greg Cook, 5/25/2019<br />
#34 - Bob Friedrichs & Fred Collins, 1/23/22<br />
<br />
== [[Orange County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#94 - Greg Cook, 4/23/23<br />
#83 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/2/15<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, 4/15/2017<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, 11/17/2018<br />
#67 - David Sarkozi, 3/21/2008<br />
#63 - Tony Frank, 2/1/08<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 4/30/2020<br />
#62 - Steve Glover, 12/26/2017<br />
#62 - Steve Glover, 4/21/2019<br />
#62 - Bob Friedrichs, 11/19/2020<br />
<br />
== [[Palo Pinto County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#115 - Lamont Brown, 2/1/14<br />
#82 - Greg Cook, 3/23/2019<br />
#82 - Scotty Lofland, 2/27/21<br />
#80 - Steven Glover, 3/29/2019<br />
#74 - Greg Cook, 4/13/2013<br />
#74 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 8/13/22<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, 1/31/2009<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, 1/31/2009<br />
#71 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/26/2012<br />
#66 - Steven Glover, 11/20/2011<br />
<br />
== [[Panola County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#68 - Bob White (CBC), 1/1/21<br />
#68 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/12/23<br />
#62 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/19/2017<br />
#53 - Lamont Brown, 5/19/19<br />
#50 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/5/23<br />
#49 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/6/2017<br />
#49 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/16/2019<br />
#43 - Greg Cook, 4/29/22<br />
#41 - Bob White, 5/6/2019<br />
#39 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/11/23<br />
<br />
== [[Parker County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#94 - Greg Cook, 12/26/2010<br />
#87 - Greg Cook, 1/14/2011<br />
#85 - Greg Cook, 3/29/2014<br />
#84 - Bill Wright, 1/14/11<br />
#81 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/17/2015<br />
#78 - Greg Cook, 11/20/22<br />
#73 - Greg Cook, 11/11/2006<br />
#67 - Greg Cook, 7/30/22<br />
#65 - Greg Cook, 2/16/2008<br />
#65 - Steven Glover, 4/9/2010<br />
<br />
== [[Parmer County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#62 - Greg Cook, 4/22/2019<br />
#53 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/14/22 <br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 9/3/2017<br />
#41 - Greg Cook, 12/24/2018<br />
#35 - Bob Friedrichs, 9/17/22<br />
#28 - Steven Glover, 2/26/2018<br />
#26 - Steven Glover, 9/8/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Pecos County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#91 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 9/5/21<br />
#62 - Sheridan Coffey, Martin Reid & Willie Sekula, 12/30/17<br />
#61 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/25/13<br />
#60 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/29/15<br />
#59 - Martin Reid & Sheridan Coffey, 10/15/18<br />
#58 - David Sarkozi, 2/4/18<br />
#55 - Martin Reid & Sheridan Coffey, 12/24/17<br />
#53 - Bob Friedrichs & Fred Collins, 11/10/22<br />
#52 - Martin Reid & Sheridan Coffey, 11/28/19<br />
#50 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/16/20<br />
<br />
== [[Polk County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#79 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 4/30/12<br />
#76 - Bob Friedrichs, John Berner, 2/9/2021<br />
#75 - John Berner, Anthony Hewetson +8 TOS trip, 5/3/2015<br />
#67 - David Sarkozi, John Berner, Bill Wright, 11/16/2019<br />
#66 - John Berner+2, CBC 12/14/2012<br />
#64 - John Berner 4/30/2021<br />
#64 - John Berner 8/2/2021<br />
#63 - John Berner, Ken Hartman, 8/13/2011<br />
#63 - John Berner, 4/7/2021<br />
#60 - John Berner, 5/1/2021<br />
<br />
== [[Potter County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#96 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/18/13<br />
#60 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/1/21<br />
#54 - Greg Cook, 11/1/2020<br />
#50 - Greg Cook, 4/23/2019<br />
#48 - Greg Cook, 9/4/2017<br />
#46 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 9/17/11<br />
#44 - Greg Cook, 10/8/2020<br />
#39 - Greg Cook, 11/23/2017<br />
#34 - Tony Frank & Phyllis Frank, 1/3/05<br />
#31 - John Berner 4/18/2016<br />
<br />
== [[Presidio County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#132 - Tom Forwood & David Tonnessen, 11/5/23<br />
#127 - Tom Forwood, 9/24/23<br />
#116 - Donna Dittmann, Steve Cardiff & Kelly Bryan, 5/22/98 <br />
#111 - Tom Forwood & Forrest Rowland, 1/16/23<br />
#109 - Greg Cook, 5/5/23<br />
#108 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 5/11/21<br />
#106 - Tom Forwood, 1/8/23<br />
#105 - Greg Cook, 12/24/22<br />
#99 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 3/15/22<br />
#90 - Bill Wright, 5/5/18<br />
<br />
== [[Rains County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#111 - Greg Cook, 12/30/2011<br />
#105 - Greg Cook, 12/26/2017<br />
#103 - Greg Cook, 12/29/2012<br />
#103 - Greg Cook, 12/28/2013<br />
#101 - Greg Cook, 1/1/2006<br />
#101 - Greg Cook, 12/26/2016<br />
#97 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 12/22/2018<br />
#93 - Greg Cook, 12/26/2015<br />
#93 - Greg Cook, 12/28/2019<br />
#89 - Greg Cook, 12/10/2011<br />
<br />
== [[Randall County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, 7/14/2016<br />
#50 - Janet Rathjen, 2/17/13<br />
#50 - Tony & Phyllis Frank, and Mike Austin, 12/30/23<br />
#48 - Tony Frank & Phyllis Frank, 1/17/2000 <br />
#48 - Bill Wright, 1/14/2012<br />
#47 - Greg Cook, 5/26/2019<br />
#44 - David Sarkozi and Joe Fischer, 2/3/2017<br />
#42 - Tony Frank & Phyllis Frank, 1/18/1991<br />
#42 - Greg Cook, 11/1/2020<br />
#40 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/09/22<br />
#40 - Bob Friedrichs, 5/27/22<br />
<br />
== [[Reagan County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#59 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 3/10/2019<br />
#46 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 9/9/2018<br />
#46 - Amy & Jay Packer, 5/24/20<br />
#43 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 12/16/2018<br />
#42 - Greg Cook, 11/25/2018<br />
#38 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 4/20/23<br />
#33 - Steve Welborn, 7/12/2012<br />
#32 - Greg Cook, 4/7/2019<br />
#31 - Greg Cook, 12/24/2017<br />
#26 - Greg Cook, 8/16/2015<br />
#26 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 3/16/19<br />
<br />
== [[Real County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#75 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/30/2020<br />
#66 - John Berner, Drew Dickert +11 TOS, 5/6/2016<br />
#61 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Gail Morris, 6/15/03<br />
#59 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/5/2019<br />
#49 - Charmaine Ganson & Collins Ganson, 5/2/20<br />
#47 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/22/04<br />
#45 - Steven Glover, 4/26/2018<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 1/27/2019<br />
#43/40 - Bill Wright/John Berner 1/12/2019<br />
#37 - Greg Cook, 4/23/2018<br />
<br />
== [[Red River County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#89 - Lamont Brown, 9/18/21<br />
#68 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/9/2017<br />
#62 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/21/2017<br />
#62 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/9/2019<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 12/23/2019<br />
#50 - Lamont Brown, 7/8/19<br />
#39 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 12/8/19<br />
#30 - David Sarkozi, 12/26/2015<br />
#27 - David Sarkozi and Bob White, 1/8/2019<br />
#26 - David Sarkozi and John Berner, 7/26/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Reeves County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#102 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/07/23<br />
#99 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 5/13/21<br />
#92 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 8/18/20<br />
#92 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 5/18/22<br />
#91 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 12/19/21 <br />
#89 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (GTBC Reg.Big Day) 10/25/20<br />
#88 - Bob & Ruth Friedrichs, 5/10/21<br />
#83 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 8/27/20<br />
#83 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 12/24/2020<br />
#82 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, (festival) 8/25/19<br />
#82 - Donna L. Dittmann & Steve Cardiff, 3/18/22<br />
<br />
== [[Refugio County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#111 - Brent Ortego, 12/19/2019<br />
#97 - Brent Ortego, 12/20/18<br />
#96 - Terry Little, 12/15/22 CBC<br />
#87 - Dell Little, 4/4/21<br />
#86 - Greg Cook, 11/27/2015<br />
#83 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/15/2020<br />
#80 - Dell Little & Ray Little, 3/7/15<br />
#79 - Bill Wright, 9/22/11<br />
#77 - Terry Little & Dell Little, 12/02/22<br />
#76 - Bob Friedrichs, 12/06/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Roberts County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#63 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/2/21<br />
#54 - Greg Cook, 9/22/18<br />
#54 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/11/12<br />
#49 - Greg Cook, 5/13/18<br />
#38 - Bryan Box, 12/2/23<br />
#37 - Greg Cook, 5/27/19<br />
#33 - Greg Cook, 5/14/18<br />
#32 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/9/22<br />
<br />
== [[Robertson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, 11/14/2010<br />
#68 - Dan Coleman, Decie Coleman, Marilyn Tears, Nelson Tears, 5/1/2021<br />
#65 - Jeremy Webster, 12/6/18<br />
#61 - Steven Glover, 9/11/2017<br />
#58 - Jeremy Webster, 10/5/18<br />
#58 - David Sarkozi, Sandy Dillard, Bruce Neville and RBAS Field Trip, 2/23/2019<br />
#56 - Lamont Brown, 10/25/17<br />
#56 - Greg Cook, 12/14/2019<br />
#56 - Dell Little, 1/19/20<br />
#53 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/29/17<br />
<br />
== [[Rockwall County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#89 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/16/2012<br />
#87 - Greg Cook, 1/16/2016<br />
#86 - Greg Cook, John Berner, Anthony Hewetson + 3 1/17/2016<br />
#82 - Greg Cook, D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Richard Kinney, 11/9/2008<br />
#82 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/29/2012<br />
#80 - Greg Cook, 4/30/2016<br />
#76 - Greg Cook, 12/16/2007<br />
#74 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/15/2017<br />
#73 - Greg Cook, 5/23/2020<br />
#68 - Greg Cook, 12/19/2010<br />
#68 - Lamont Brown, 2/17/12<br />
<br />
== [[Runnels County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#93 - Jeremy Webster, 3/6/20<br />
#91 - Steven Glover, Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes 1/19/20<br />
#88 - Steven Glover, Greg Cook & Jay Packer 5/17/20<br />
#84 - Amy Packer, Jay Packer & Gordon Hayes, 2/1/20<br />
#84 - Bob Friedrichs - 11/9/21<br />
#83 - Jay Packer, 1/26/20<br />
#79 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/23/13<br />
#78 - John Berner, Jimma Byrd, Chris&Angela Bailey 5/5/23<br />
#73 - Brad Banner, 10/25/20<br />
#68 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Brandon Thurston, 5/24/14<br />
<br />
== [[Rusk County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#113 - Lamont Brown, 3/31/13<br />
#76 - Greg Cook, 1/14/23<br />
#62 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (BBS) 5/21/05<br />
#56 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/6/2017<br />
#56 - Greg Cook, 5/24/2020<br />
#51 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/19/2017<br />
#50 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (BBS) 6/5/04<br />
#50 - Bob White, Cindy & Mike Venus, (CBC) 12/19/21<br />
#48 - David Sarkozi, 11/13/2019<br />
#46 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/6/2015<br />
<br />
== [[Sabine County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#71 - Bob White, 1/12/2018<br />
#69 - Lamont Brown, 6/22/19<br />
#68 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/14/2019<br />
#66 - David Sarkozi, John Berner, and Bill Wright, 5/31/2019<br />
#62 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/10/2019<br />
#62 - Bill Wright, 1/12/18<br />
#48 - David Bell & Bob White, 5/31/23<br />
#46 - Greg Cook, 11/18/2018<br />
#44 - Greg Cook, 4/29/22<br />
#38 - Steven Glover & Greg Cook, 2/12/2017<br />
<br />
== [[San Augustine County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#71 - Bob White, David Bell & John Smelser, 4/19/22<br />
#65 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/7/2018<br />
#65 - Bob White, 1/13/2018<br />
#64 - Lamont Brown, 6/23/19<br />
#52 - Bill Wright, 6/23/18<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/20/2019<br />
#47 - Greg Cook, 4/29/22<br />
#44 - Bill Wright, 10/12/18<br />
#43 - David Sarkozi + TOS field trip, 1/13/2018<br />
#43 - Steven Glover, 5/13/2018<br />
<br />
== [[San Jacinto County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#85 - Bob Friedrichs, John Berner, Brian Berry & Dirk Thompson, 3/27/2021<br />
#81 - Lamont Brown, 1/15/13<br />
#61 - Tony Frank4/20/12<br />
#60 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/27/2019<br />
#57/56 - John Berner/David Sarkozi 3/6/2009<br />
#55 - Lamont Brown, 1/17/13<br />
#50/48 - David Sarkozi/John Berner 5/15/2009<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/12/2017<br />
#48 - Bill Wright, 9/4/2014<br />
#46 - John Berner, Ken Hartman 5/23/2020<br />
#46 - John Berner 7/28/2021<br />
<br />
== [[San Patricio County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#131 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/20/22<br />
#115 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/31/22<br />
#103 - Greg Cook, 4/28/21<br />
#102 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Ray Little, 3/24/06<br />
#99 - Greg Cook, 11/27/2015<br />
#96 - David Sarkozi and John Berner, 4/17/2009<br />
#95 - Tony & Phyllis Frank, 2/19/23<br />
#92 - Dell Little, 1/14/23<br />
#88 - Bob Friedrichs & Sam Wolfe, 4/14/22<br />
#88 - Dell Little, 4/19/22<br />
<br />
== [[San Saba County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#82 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/10/16<br />
#76 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Kenneth Williams, 11/19/11<br />
#70 - Steven Glover, 5/3/16<br />
#64 - Greg Cook, 3/14/20<br />
#62 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 7/1/11<br />
#55 - Nick Glover, 9/11/18<br />
#50 - Nick Glover, 9/3/18<br />
#46 - Jeremy Webster, 3/5/17<br />
#41 - Nick Glover, 1/21/18<br />
#41 - Jeremy Webster, 12/8/17<br />
<br />
== [[Schleicher County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#57 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/12/18<br />
#56 - Greg Cook, 4/7/19<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/11/18<br />
#48 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/4/19<br />
#47 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover, Blaine Carnes & John Allendorf 1/8/17<br />
#37 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 4/20/23<br />
#32 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/21/12<br />
#30 - Chris Holmes, 4/28/22<br />
#28 - Steve Welborn, 4/2/12<br />
#27 - Bob Friedrichs, 5/18/22<br />
<br />
== [[Scurry County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#84 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/23/17<br />
#74 - Lamont Brown, 1/31/14<br />
#65 - Steven Glover, 11/24/19<br />
#60 - Steven Glover & Greg Cook, 1/12/20<br />
#54 - Greg Cook & Blaine Carnes, 11/28/21 <br />
#41 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/18/15<br />
#37 - Steven Glover, 12/29/14<br />
#37 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 9/4/23<br />
#34 - Greg Cook, 3/24/19<br />
#33 - Greg Cook, 8/9/15<br />
<br />
== [[Shackelford County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#104 - Lamont Brown, 2/1/14<br />
#91 - Steven Glover & Greg Cook, 3/15/2020<br />
#66 - Amy Packer, Jay Packer & Lance Barnett, 1/29/22<br />
#65 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/18/2015<br />
#53 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/27/2013<br />
#52 - Scotty Lofland, 3/07/2021<br />
#50 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/30/2019<br />
#49 - Greg Cook, 11/15/2019<br />
#48 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/27/07<br />
#44 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 1/2/05<br />
<br />
== [[Shelby County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#72 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/6/17<br />
#67 - Bob White & David Bell, 6/15/23<br />
#62 - Lamont Brown, 6/21/19<br />
#55 - Bob White, 3/1/19<br />
#54 - Greg Cook, 4/29/22<br />
#50 - David Sarkozi, 4/30/19<br />
#49 - David Bell & Bob White, 5/31/23<br />
#47 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/12/17<br />
#39 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/20/19<br />
<br />
== [[Sherman County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 5/26/19<br />
#56 - Greg Cook, 9/12/20<br />
#53 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/15/13<br />
#44 - Greg Cook, 5/13/18<br />
#44 - Greg Cook, 4/24/19<br />
#35 - Bob Friedrichs, 8/8/22<br />
#34 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 9/2/23<br />
#29 - Greg Cook, 11/24/17<br />
#25 - Greg Cook, 7/13/16<br />
<br />
== [[Smith County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#79 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (CBC) 12/31/11<br />
#78 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 5/4/12<br />
#76 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (CBC) 1/2/16<br />
#72 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (CBC) 1/1/11<br />
#71 - Greg Cook, 2/9/14<br />
#69 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (CBC) 1/4/14<br />
#67 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (CBC) 1/3/09<br />
#60 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/31/19<br />
#60 - Tony Frank, 5/16/14<br />
#54 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 5/3/12<br />
<br />
== [[Somervell County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#78 - Jeremy Webster, 3/30/21<br />
#77 - Lamont Brown, 5/1/13<br />
#73 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 5/13/07<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, 4/5/08<br />
#68 - Greg Cook, 2/12/12<br />
#67 - Amy & Jay Packer, 11/23/22<br />
#64 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/3/19<br />
#63 - Greg Cook, 2/20/11<br />
#62 - Steven Glover, 2/10/11<br />
#62 - Steven Glover, 2/12/20<br />
<br />
== [[Starr County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#125 - Anthony Hewetson & Martin Campbell, 1/1/99<br />
#111 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 12/23/23<br />
#106 - Tony & Phyllis Frank, 11/25/23<br />
#103 - Greg Cook, 11/25/22<br />
#91 - Greg Cook, 4/27/2013<br />
#81 - Greg Cook, 11/28/2020<br />
#78 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, Jeff & Mary Scott, 11/27/04<br />
#75 - Greg Cook, 5/8/21<br />
#74 - Troy Hibbitts, 4/27/1991<br />
#72 - Steven Glover, 4/30/2004<br />
<br />
== [[Stephens County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#107 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & John Allendorf, 11/19/17<br />
#99 - Lamont Brown, 2/3/14<br />
#87 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/22/16<br />
#74 - Greg Cook, 3/28/21<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, D.D. Currie & Dell Little 4/16/06<br />
#70 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Michelle Summers, 10/14/18<br />
#67 - Greg Cook, 1/31/09<br />
#67 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/20/11<br />
#66 - Greg Cook, D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 3/5/06<br />
#66 - Greg Cook, 3/1/09<br />
<br />
== [[Sterling County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#64 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/10/2019<br />
#61 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/16/2018<br />
#43 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/20/2017<br />
#41 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/22/13<br />
#26 - Greg Cook, 9/6/2015<br />
<br />
== [[Stonewall County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#102 - Steven Glover & Greg Cook, 3/22/20<br />
#67 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/21/2017<br />
#64 - Greg Cook, 4/19/2019<br />
#61 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/23/2016<br />
#55 - Lamont Brown, 4/1/14<br />
#40 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/20/05<br />
#39 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/28/06<br />
#28 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/31/04<br />
#28 - Lamont Brown, 1/30/14<br />
<br />
== [[Sutton County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#76 - Bob & Ruth Friedrichs, 5/11/21<br />
#73 - Greg Cook, 4/22/2018<br />
#73 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/5/2019<br />
#65 - Amy & Jay Packer, 5/9/20<br />
#56 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 4/20/23<br />
#52 - Bob Friedrichs, 1/8/2021<br />
#50 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/31/12<br />
#43 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 7/23/11<br />
#39 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 7/19/11<br />
#39 - David Sarkozi, 5/6/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Swisher County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#107 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/19/13<br />
#57 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/14/22<br />
#50 - Greg Cook, 12/23/18<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 5/15/18<br />
#44 - Greg Cook, 4/21/19<br />
#38 - Greg Cook, 9/3/17<br />
#37 - Steven Glover, 9/8/19<br />
#32 - Steve Welborn, 4/19/11<br />
#32 - Steven Glover, 2/27/18<br />
#32 - Bob Friedrichs, 5/27/22<br />
<br />
== [[Tarrant County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#107 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 2/19/22<br />
#104 - Greg Cook, 5/12/16<br />
#101 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (SBC), 5/5/06<br />
#101 - Greg Cook, 4/9/22<br />
#98 - Steven Glover, Greg Cook & John Allendorf, 3/29/20<br />
#95 - Lamont Brown, 4/4/09<br />
#94 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/14/12<br />
#93 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (SBC), 5/7/05<br />
#92 - Greg Cook, 4/4/09<br />
#90 - Greg Cook, D.D. Currie, Dell Little, Ted Drozdowski (Big Sit) 10/11/09<br />
<br />
== [[Taylor County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#136 - Amy & Jay Packer, Christian Walker, 5/4/19<br />
#112 - Amy & Jay Packer, 12/31/19<br />
#100 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/16/22<br />
#98 - David Sarkozi and Jay Packer, 2/6/2019<br />
#88 - David Sarkozi and Jay Packer, 4/4/2019<br />
#87 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, Amy & Jay Packer (CBC) 12/31/05<br />
#87 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/5/2019<br />
#80 - Amy & Jay Packer, 1/1/19<br />
#77 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/2/13<br />
#77 - John Berner/Judy Kestner TOS trip plus 11 people 5/6/23<br />
<br />
== [[Terrell County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#123 - Greg Cook, 4/21/18<br />
#92 - Tony Frank & Phyllis Frank, 5/4/18<br />
#75 - Steven Glover, 4/25/18<br />
#74 - Steven Falick, 12/22/23<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, 12/23/17<br />
#66 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 7/20/19<br />
#63 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 3/23/19<br />
#57 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 2/1/20<br />
#54 - Tony Frank & Phyllis Frank, 5/6/18<br />
#51 - David Sarkozi +TOS Fieldtrip, 10/2/09<br />
<br />
== [[Terry County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#60 - Greg Cook, 4/20/19<br />
#47 - Greg Cook, 12/29/18<br />
#47 - Steven Glover, 9/10/19<br />
#42 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/24/19<br />
#36 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/6/17<br />
#26 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 4/3/14<br />
#26 - Greg Cook, 10/31/20<br />
<br />
== [[Throckmorton County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#99 - Greg Cook, 10/8/2005<br />
#88 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/13/2011<br />
#83 - Steven Glover & Greg Cook, 4/3/2010<br />
#83 - Scotty Lofland 8/1/2020<br />
#81 - Greg Cook, 5/21/2006<br />
#81 - Greg Cook, 11/5/2016<br />
#80 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/23/13<br />
#79 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/13/2009<br />
#78 - Greg Cook, 10/2/2005<br />
#78 - Greg Cook, 10/27/2007<br />
<br />
== [[Titus County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#78 - Lamont Brown, 5/22/14<br />
#66 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little (Pittsburg FT +5), 3/14/15<br />
#64 - Bill Wright, 3/14/15<br />
#62 - Bob White, Laura Wilson & Michael Matthews, 1/27/13<br />
#61 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/15/2015<br />
#58 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 9/12/2015<br />
#57 - Lamont Brown, 5/2/04<br />
#52 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/8/2019<br />
#43 - David Sarkozi and Bob White, 1/8/2019<br />
#38 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 6/9/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Tom Green County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#88 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 12/11/22<br />
#85 - Bob Friedrich, 5/23/23<br />
#84 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & John Allendorf, 1/8/2017<br />
#84 - Marla & Troy Hibbitts 12/20/2020<br />
#82 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 9/4/10<br />
#76 - Michael McCloy, 4/19/2019<br />
#75 - Dorothy Tate, 12/10/22<br />
#71 - Michael McCloy, 4/20/2019<br />
#68 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 7/24/11<br />
#63 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/4/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Travis County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#172 - Eric Carpenter, Maggie Carpenter, Kenny Anderson & Paul Sunby, 4/28/13<br />
#158 - Eric Carpenter, Maggie Carpenter, Kenny Anderson & Paul Sunby, 5/1/11<br />
#152 - Eric Carpenter, Maggie Carpenter, Kenny Anderson & Paul Sunby, 5/2/10<br />
#151 - Eric Carpenter, Maggie Carpenter, Kenny Anderson & Paul Sunby, 5/6/12<br />
#151 - Eric Carpenter, Maggie Carpenter, Kenny Anderson & Paul Sunby, 5/1/16<br />
#142 - Eric Carpenter, Maggie Carpenter, Kenny Anderson & Paul Sunby, 4/28/19<br />
#137 - Eric Carpenter, Maggie Carpenter, Kenny Anderson & Paul Sunby, 5/3/15<br />
#137 - Eric Carpenter, Maggie Carpenter, Kenny Anderson & Paul Sunby, 5/7/17<br />
#132 - Eric Carpenter, Maggie Carpenter, Kenny Anderson & Paul Sunby, 4/29/18<br />
#130 - Eric Carpenter, 4/29/06<br />
<br />
== [[Trinity County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#74 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/29/17<br />
#73 - Greg Cook, 10/17/20<br />
#71 - Lamont Brown, 5/2/19<br />
#64 - Jeremy Webster, 5/27/21<br />
#63 - Tony Frank, 3/29/19<br />
#58 - John Berner & Bill Wright 6/28/14<br />
#57 - Tony Frank, 7/2/09<br />
#57 - Tony Frank, 2/8/20<br />
#57 - Bob White, 1/17/21<br />
#56 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/7/18<br />
<br />
== [[Tyler County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#81 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/25/21<br />
#59 - Greg Cook, 11/18/2018<br />
#55 - Tony Frank, 2/21/09<br />
#52 - Bob White, 8/10/2018<br />
#46 - Tony Frank, 5/2/09<br />
#43 - Bob White, 1/16/2021<br />
#42 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 4/14/2019<br />
#42 - Bill Wright, 12/22/12<br />
#42 - Bill Wright, 5/9/14<br />
#41 - Greg Cook, 4/15/2017<br />
<br />
== [[Upshur County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#80 - Lamont Brown, 2/28/15<br />
#79 - Greg Cook, 4/26/20<br />
#71 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/20/15<br />
#68 - Bob White, 5/1/20<br />
#62 - Steven Glover, 12/24/15<br />
#62 - Greg Cook, 12/31/15<br />
#56 - Bob White, 3/7/19<br />
#50 - Bob White, 12/6/20<br />
#48 - Lamont Brown, 2/27/15<br />
#41 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 12/8/19<br />
<br />
== [[Upton County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#69 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/15/21<br />
#68 - Greg Cook, 4/7/2019<br />
#64 - Greg Cook, 5/10/2019<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, 9/19/2020<br />
#52 - Amy & Jay Packer, 5/30/20<br />
#45 - Amy & Jay Packer, 5/24/20<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, 12/30/2018<br />
#31 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 4/20/23<br />
#25 - Steven Glover, 3/14/2020<br />
#25 - Greg Cook, 8/16/2015<br />
<br />
== [[Uvalde County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#94 - Jeremy Webster, 4/29/22<br />
#92 - David Sarkozi, Tony Frank, John O'Brien, and Mark Scheuerman, 4/1/2017<br />
#78 - Greg Cook, 4/27/2013<br />
#72 - David Sarkozi, Tony Frank, John O'Brien, and Mark Scheuerman, 4/28/2017<br />
#71 - David Sarkozi and Clay Taylor, 4/23/2019<br />
#70 - Janet Rathjen, 5/11/07<br />
#69 - Jeremy Webster, 12/17/21<br />
#68 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/27/13<br />
#68 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/13/2019<br />
#68 - Steven Glover & Michelle Summers, 2/23/2020<br />
<br />
== [[Val Verde County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
#110 - Romey Swanson & Caleb Gordon, (GTBC) 4/23/17<br />
#109 - Greg Cook, 4/22/2018<br />
#97 - Martin Reid & Sheridan Coffey, 1/3/15<br />
#96 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/19/2020<br />
#92 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, (TOS +12) 2/16/19<br />
#88 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Connie Hoke, 1/26/19<br />
#84 - Steven Glover, 4/25/2018<br />
#82 - Jeremy Webster, 12/16/21<br />
#77 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 7/20/11<br />
#75 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little (CBC), 12/24/17<br />
#75 - Greg Cook, 11/29/2020<br />
<br />
== [[Van Zandt County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#97 - Greg Cook, 5/3/2008<br />
#95 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Darlene Moore, 5/4/2014<br />
#93 - Greg Cook, 4/27/2014<br />
#86 - Greg Cook, 5/10/2009<br />
#86 - Greg Cook, 4/5/2014<br />
#84 - Greg Cook, 3/23/2013<br />
#83 - Greg Cook, 3/24/2007<br />
#80 - Greg Cook, 4/17/2010<br />
#79 - Steven Glover, 11/10/2016<br />
#78 - Greg Cook, 3/18/2007<br />
<br />
== [[Victoria County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#109 - Bob Friedrich, Sara and Mark Bettencourt, 3/27/23<br />
#105 - Bob Friedrich & Brent Ortego, 2/01/21<br />
#96 - Bob Friedrichs - 3/24/21<br />
#89 - Bob Friedrichs, Glen Lindeman & Jean Lindhalgh, 4/5/21<br />
#87 - Bob Friedrichs - 12/17/20 (CBC)<br />
#87 - Bob Friedrichs, 2/20/21<br />
#84 - Steven Glover, 4/25/19<br />
#80 - Susan Heath & Tad Finnell 12/19/19 (CBC)<br />
#80 - Bob Friedrichs, 12/21/22 (CBC)<br />
#78 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 4/5/13<br />
<br />
== [[Walker County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#77 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 10/2/2021<br />
#70 - Jeremy Webster, 1/6/21<br />
#69 - Lamont Brown, 1/16/13<br />
#64 - Steven Glover, 4/7/2019<br />
#61 - Bill Wright, 5/17/19<br />
#59 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 1/17/13<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, 4/16/2017<br />
#57 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 3/12/2017<br />
#53 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 1/20/13<br />
#53 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 10/16/21<br />
<br />
== [[Waller County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#99 - Harvey Laas, John Berner, Ken Hartman et al. CBC 1/1/2021 <br />
#91 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 5/6/2018<br />
#87 - Harvey Laas, John Berner, Drew Dickert, Ron Weeks, Byron Stone et al. CBC 1/1/2013<br />
#86 - Harvey Laas, John Berner, Drew Dickert et al. CBC 1/1/2020<br />
#85 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, Lamont Brown (TOS +18), 1/18/13<br />
#85 - Harvey Laas, John Berner, Drew Dickert et al. CBC 1/1/2014<br />
#84 - Greg Cook, Blaine Carnes & Steve Glover, 2/4/23<br />
#82 - Harvey Laas, John Berner, Drew Dickert et al. CBC 1/1/2017<br />
#80 - Tony & Phyllis Frank, Steve & Laura Gast & Time White, 1/1/20 <br />
#78 - Harvey Laas, John Berner, Drew Dickert et al. CBC 1/1/2018<br />
<br />
== [[Ward County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#64 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 9/19/20<br />
#56 - Greg Cook, 5/10/2019<br />
#52 - Greg Cook, 12/30/2018<br />
#47 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 06/28/20<br />
#40 - Amy & Jay Packer, 5/30/20<br />
#38 - Greg Cook, 4/5/2019<br />
#30 - Bob White, 9/16/20<br />
#29 - Steven Glover, 8/16/2015<br />
#29 - Greg Cook, 9/19/2020<br />
#28 - Steven Glover, 9/11/2019<br />
#28 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11/21/20<br />
<br />
== [[Washington County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#97 - Bob Friedrichs & Brian Berry, 1/23/2021<br />
#82 - Jeremy Webster, 4/5/18<br />
#79 - Todd McGrath, 2/9/21<br />
#64 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/29/2017<br />
#62 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 11/20/10<br />
#58 - Greg Cook, 4/30/2017<br />
#50 - Janet Rathjen, 5/30/09<br />
#49 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, Ray Little, Darrell Vollert, J Berner +1, 11/18/06<br />
#49 - Janet Rathjen, 1/19/08<br />
#46 - Janet Rathjen, 3/29/08<br />
<br />
== [[Webb County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#115 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/25/22<br />
#104 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 12/24/23<br />
#101 - Bob Friedrichs, Danny Perales, Derrick Mims, Mark Shaver, Cindy Millford, Lynn Thompson, Laurie, J Sowell, Jim and Kim Canning , Dan & Decie Coleman,(Laredo Birding Festival) - 2/3/23<br />
#95 - Lamont Brown, 2/9/08<br />
#93 - Bob Friedrichs, 5/4/22<br />
#82 - Jeffrey Jackson, 9/21/20<br />
#81 - Bob Friedrichs, 2/8/2020<br />
#81 - Bob Friedrichs, Gary Yoder, Kayla Solis, Sue Dallam, Joanne Forbes, John Pike (8 total, Laredo Birding Festival), 2/4/22<br />
#78 - Greg Cook, 11/24/2019<br />
#78 - Bob Friedrichs, Glenda Barrera, Gary Yoder, Jack Park, Smiley, John Menefee, Randy Fuentes, (9 total, Laredo Birding Festival), 2/5/22<br />
<br />
== [[Wharton County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#102 - Tony Frank, 4/29/23<br />
#101 - Tony Frank, 5/05/23<br />
#94 - Tony Frank, 4/28/23<br />
#91 - Tony Frank and Mike Austin, 11/3/23<br />
#85 - Steven Glover, 4/23/2019<br />
#84 - Jeremy Webster, 4/9/19<br />
#82 - Bob Friedrichs, 1/4/2016<br />
#81 - Lamont Brown, 4/5/12<br />
#80 - Bob Friedrichs, 12/21/2020<br />
#78 - Tony Frank, 12/22/23<br />
<br />
== [[Wheeler County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#56 - Amy & Jay Packer, 3/10/20<br />
#50 - Greg Cook, 5/14/2018<br />
#50 - Greg Cook, 11/22/2020<br />
#49 - Greg Cook, 11/21/2017<br />
#48 - Greg Cook, 5/15/2018<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 5/27/2019<br />
#39 - Lamont Brown, 7/11/19<br />
#37 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 9/19/11<br />
#37 - Steven Glover & Michelle Summers, 1/25/2019<br />
#30 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/10/12<br />
#30 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 7/17/15<br />
<br />
== [[Wichita County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#106 - Scotty Lofland, 5/1/21<br />
#100 - Scotty Lofland, 5/10/23<br />
#97 - Scotty Lofland, 11/14/20<br />
#91 - Greg Cook, 9/15/13<br />
#91 - Bryan Box, 5/1/21<br />
#88 - Greg Cook, 10/26/13<br />
#87 - Scotty Lofland, 12/13/23<br />
#84 - Greg Cook, D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 1/17/09<br />
#84 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 9/1/13<br />
#81 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 1/31/16<br />
#81 - Scotty Lofland, 1/31/21<br />
<br />
== [[Wilbarger County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#80 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 9/25/21<br />
#79 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 7/31/2016<br />
#68 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 11/13/2016<br />
#66 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11/25/07<br />
#66 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 9/18/10<br />
#64 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 9/20/08<br />
#63 - Steve Welborn, 9/18/2010<br />
#62 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/5/2018<br />
#61 - Greg Cook, 1/20/2013<br />
#58 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 5/10/2015<br />
<br />
== [[Willacy County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#156 - Greg Cook & Steve Glover, 4/8/23<br />
#98 - Scotty Lofland & Bryan Box, 12/23/23<br />
#91 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 9/11/10<br />
#91 - Greg Cook, 8/15/2014<br />
#89 - Bob White, 2/13/2020<br />
#88 - Wyatt Egelhoff & Clayton Leopold, 1/14/24<br />
#85 - Lamont Brown, 8/24/08<br />
#80 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little & Ray Little, 11/25/10<br />
#78 - Bill Wright, 1/16/10<br />
#78 - Lamont Brown, 5/30/17<br />
<br />
== [[Williamson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#133 - Tim Fennell & Stu Wilson, 5/4/05<br />
#119 - Tim Fennell, 5/3/08<br />
#119 - Tim Fennell, 5/5/15<br />
#117 - Tim Fennell & Eric Carpenter, 5/11/02<br />
#105 - Jeremy Webster, 10/30/20<br />
#97 - Tim Fennell & Chris Merkord, 12/22/99<br />
#95 - Tim Fennell, 12/21/04<br />
#89 - Greg Cook, Steven Glover & Blaine Carnes, 8/28/22<br />
#82 - Eric Carpenter, Richard Kaskan, Byron Stone & Tim Fennell<br />
#81 - Eric Carpenter, 1/4/14<br />
#81 - Steven Glover & Michelle Summers, 12/30/2018<br />
#81 - Greg Cook, 4/24/2020<br />
<br />
== [[Wilson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
#111 - Anthony Hewetson + TOS Field Trip, 5/3/2019<br />
#94 - Bob Friedrichs, 4/5/2020<br />
#93 - Bob White, 3/5/2019<br />
#78 - Lamont Brown, 5/14/14<br />
#64 - Greg Cook, 9/3/2018<br />
#52 - Bill Wright, 2/16/16<br />
#45 - Bill Wright, 3/31/16<br />
#45 - Greg Cook, 2/24/2017<br />
#42 - Bill Wright, 11/20/16<br />
#36 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 12/8/17<br />
#36 - Alyssia Church & Kris McDaniel, 2/4/2018<br />
<br />
== [[Winkler County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
#53 - Greg Cook, 8/30/2019<br />
#52 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 1/26/13<br />
#48 - Greg Cook, 5/11/2019<br />
#42 - Greg Cook, 12/31/2018<br />
#42 - Amy & Jay Packer, 5/31/20<br />
#41 - Greg Cook, 4/6/2019<br />
#33 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 7/15/11<br />
#32 - Steve Welborn, 9/1/2011<br />
#30 - Greg Cook, 9/2/2017<br />
#30 - Greg Cook, 10/31/2020<br />
<br />
== [[Wise County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#101 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 2/6/22<br />
#87 - Greg Cook, 5/21/2016<br />
#84 - Greg Cook, 5/2/2015<br />
#84 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 11/6/04<br />
#82 - Steven Glover & Greg Cook, 3/6/2016<br />
#80 - Michael McCloy, 4/27/2018<br />
#73 - Lamont Brown, 9/20/11<br />
#72 - Greg Cook, 4/12/2008<br />
#71 - Greg Cook, 3/29/2015<br />
#70 - Greg Cook, 2/2/2008<br />
<br />
== [[Wood County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
#87 - Steven Glover, 12/30/2016<br />
#79 - Greg Cook, 1/24/2020<br />
#78 - Lamont Brown, 4/22/10<br />
#75 - Greg Cook, 11/14/2014<br />
#59 - Greg Cook, 1/26/2014<br />
#56 - Lamont Brown, 12/4/10<br />
#54 - Greg Cook, 4/12/2019<br />
#53 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 9/4/09<br />
#51 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 5/5/12<br />
#51 - Bob White, 11/11/2018<br />
<br />
== [[Yoakum County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
#43 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/24/2019<br />
#39 - Greg Cook, 4/20/2019<br />
#38 - Greg Cook, 5/25/2019<br />
#37 - Greg Cook, 9/1/2019<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, 9/2/2017<br />
#36 - Greg Cook, 12/29/2018<br />
#32 - Greg Cook, 10/31/2020<br />
#30 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 2/2/13<br />
<br />
== [[Young County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
#98 - Greg Cook, 5/9/2020<br />
#96 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 3/28/2015<br />
#88 - Lamont Brown & Brady Surber, 4/11/14<br />
#78 - Scotty Lofland, 11/2/19<br />
#76 - Scotty Lofland, 2/19/21<br />
#73 - Steven Glover, 12/28/2009<br />
#71 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 8/21/2016<br />
#69 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, (BBS+) 5/28/04<br />
#65 - Greg Cook, 3/13/2011<br />
#65 - Greg Cook, 1/20/2019<br />
<br />
== [[Zapata County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#65 - Greg Cook, 11/28/2020<br />
#64 - Bob Friedrichs, Raul Delgado, Larry Johnson, Don Williams +3 others - Laredo Birding Festival, 2/4/23<br />
#62 - Greg Cook, 11/25/2019<br />
#59 - Greg Cook, 2/5/2005<br />
#57 - Steven Glover, 9/20/2018<br />
#55 - Tony Frank, Mike Austin & Steve Gast, 4/28/06<br />
#54 - Lamont Brown, 2/7/08<br />
#54 - Lamont Brown, 5/16/09<br />
#52 - Bill Wright, 2/8/11<br />
#52 - D.D. Currie, Dell Little, 10/24/23<br />
<br />
== [[Zavala County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
#89 - Bob White, 5/7/2016<br />
#87 - Bob Friedrichs, 3/22/2020<br />
#86 - Greg Cook, 11/23/2018<br />
#58 - Bob White, 4/24/2019<br />
#53 - Lamont Brown, 11/12/10<br />
#53 - Greg Cook & Steven Glover, 10/12/2019<br />
#50 - Lamont Brown, 7/13/10<br />
#48 - D.D. Currie & Dell Little, 7/3/18<br />
#47 - Bill Wright, 5/28/20<br />
#46 - Greg Cook, 8/27/2017<br />
<br />
----<br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little
http://texascenturyclub.org/index.php/County_Big_Years
County Big Years
2024-01-19T12:23:03Z
<p>Dell.Little: /* Lavaca County - Central Prairie */</p>
<hr />
<div>''[[:Category:Statistics Pages|Statistics Pages]], [[Counties Over 100]], [[Counties Over 200]], [[Counties Over 300]], [[Total Counties Birded]], [[Total County Ticks]], [[Annual Ticks]], [[County Leaders]], [[Texas Top Year Lists]], [[County Big Days]]''<br />
----<br />
== Introduction ==<br />
This list was originally created from eBird year list totals. Yet it can include non eBird totals as well. If you have a Big Year in a county that should be on this list, '''[mailto:dellel1119@gmail.com email Dell Little]'''. '''Top 10 all time only listed.''' <span style="background:#00ff00">Green highlight represents last year's additions.</span>. If your looking for county big days, they are located on the '''[[County Big Days]]''' page<br />
<br />
== [[Anderson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Aeris Clarkson||134||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|1||Brady Schwab||134||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||[[Dell Little]]||109||2014<br />
|-<br />
|4||Jamie Martin||103||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|5||Angela Bailey||102||2018<br />
|-<br />
|6||D.D. Currie||101||2007<br />
|-<br />
|6||Bill Wright||101||2016<br />
|-<br />
|6||Chris Bailey||101||2018<br />
|-<br />
|9||Caleb Frome||100||2014<br />
|-<br />
|9||Jeremy Webster||100||2020<br />
|}<br />
<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Andrews County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Erik Breden||125||2007<br />
|-<br />
|2||Erik Breden||109||2008<br />
|-<br />
|3||Ryan Shaw||101||2014<br />
|-<br />
|4||Sheri Anderson||96||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|4||Anthony Hewetton||96||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|6||Amy Packer||90||2015<br />
|-<br />
|6||Jay Packer||90||2015<br />
|-<br />
|8||Anthony Hewetson||81||2008<br />
|-<br />
|8||D.D. Currie||81||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|8||[[Dell Little]]||81||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|}<br />
<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Angelina County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Gary Hunter||223||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Gary Hunter||211||2022<br />
|-<br />
|3||Gary Hunter||197||2021<br />
|-<br />
|4||Gary Hunter||194||2020<br />
|-<br />
|5||Gary Hunter||172||2019<br />
|-<br />
|6||Gary Hunter||134||2018<br />
|-<br />
|7||David Wolf||132||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|8||Liam Wolff||121||2020<br />
|-<br />
|9||Todd McGrath||115||2022<br />
|-<br />
|10||Liam Wolff||114||2021<br />
|}<br />
<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Aransas County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Susan Foster||275||2020<br />
|-<br />
|2||Jason Loghry||273||2018<br />
|-<br />
|2||Ron Weeks||273||2016<br />
|-<br />
|4||Susan Foster||269||2016<br />
|-<br />
|5||Susan Foster||264||2019<br />
|-<br />
|5||Susan Foster||264||2021<br />
|-<br />
|7||Susan Foster||263||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|8||Susan Foster||262||2017<br />
|-<br />
|9||Ben Horstmann||260||2018<br />
|-<br />
|10||Ben Horstmann||259||2016<br />
|-<br />
|10||Bob Showler||259||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|}<br />
<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Archer County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Scotty Lofland||217||2022<br />
|-<br />
|2||Scotty Lofland||215||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||Scotty Lofland||210||2020 <br />
|-<br />
|4||Scotty Lofland||208||2021<br />
|-<br />
|5||Scotty Lofland||201||2018<br />
|-<br />
|6||Bryan Box||200||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|7||Scotty Lofland||182||2019<br />
|-<br />
|8||Bryan Box||179||2022<br />
|-<br />
|9||Ben Sandstrom||156||2021<br />
|-<br />
|10||Bryan Box||153||2021<br />
|}<br />
<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Armstrong County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Anthony Hewetson||101||2009<br />
|-<br />
|2||Sheri Anderson||87||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||Jaden Thompson||84||2021<br />
|-<br />
|4||Anthony Hewetson||83||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|5||Jaden Thompson||82||2022<br />
|-<br />
|6||Greg Cook||67||2017<br />
|-<br />
|7||Barrett Pierce||63||2011<br />
|-<br />
|8||Steve Glover||62||2019<br />
|-<br />
|9||Steve Glover||57||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|10||Greg Cook||56||2020<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Atascosa County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Helen Rejzek||170||2015<br />
|-<br />
|2||Laurie Foss||155||2017<br />
|-<br />
|3||Bill Wright||138||2019<br />
|-<br />
|4||Anthony Hewetson||126||2019<br />
|-<br />
|5||Jean Greenhaigh||121||2019<br />
|-<br />
|6||Karen Moulder||117||2016<br />
|-<br />
|6||Helen Rejzek||117||2016<br />
|-<br />
|8||Bob Friedrichs||112||2020<br />
|-<br />
|9||Nina Rach||110||2019<br />
|-<br />
|10||Sheridan Coffey||109||2018<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Austin County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Amanda Koehler||195||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||DEBBIE MC||187||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||John Berner||186||2012<br />
|-<br />
|4||Erik Wolf||183||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|5||DEBBIE MC||176||2022<br />
|-<br />
|6||John Berner||174||2014<br />
|-<br />
|6||DEBBIE MC||174||2021<br />
|-<br />
|8||Bernd Gravenstein||167||2012<br />
|-<br />
|9||Darrell Vollert||164||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|10||Erik Wolf||162||2022<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Bailey County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Justin Bosler||183||2015<br />
|-<br />
|2||Anthony Hewetson||180||2005<br />
|-<br />
|3||Brandon Best||163||2006<br />
|-<br />
|4||Anthony Hewetson||160||2014<br />
|-<br />
|5||Anthony Hewetson||158||2006<br />
|-<br />
|6||Anthony Hewetson||158||2008<br />
|-<br />
|7||Brandon Best||153||2005<br />
|-<br />
|8||Anthony Hewetson||152||2007<br />
|-<br />
|9||Anthony Hewetson||143||2008<br />
|-<br />
|10||Brandon Best||129||2007<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Bandera County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Martin Hagne||194||2015<br />
|-<br />
|2||Richard Redmond||182||2016<br />
|-<br />
|3||Martin Hagne||178||2014<br />
|-<br />
|3||Martin Hagne||178||2016<br />
|-<br />
|5||Richard Redmond||167||2014<br />
|-<br />
|6||Ronald Hood||165||2011<br />
|-<br />
|6||Richard Redmond||165||2015<br />
|-<br />
|8||Richard Redmond||154||2018<br />
|-<br />
|9||Richard Redmond||148||2019<br />
|-<br />
|10||Tara Randle||147||2019<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Bastrop County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Brush Freeman||250||2011<br />
|-<br />
|2||Brush Freeman||233||2014<br />
|-<br />
|3||Brush Freeman||225||2015<br />
|-<br />
|4||Jason Leifester||219||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|5||Jason Leifester||218||2020<br />
|-<br />
|6||Justin Bosler||215||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|7||Brush Freeman||213||2010<br />
|-<br />
|7||Richard Harman||213||2021<br />
|-<br />
|9||Jason Leifester||208||2021<br />
|-<br />
|10||Richard Harman||207||2022<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Baylor County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Timothy Freiday||171||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Scotty Lofland||160||2022<br />
|-<br />
|3||Scotty Lofland||157||2020<br />
|-<br />
|4||Ben Sandstrom||120||2020<br />
|-<br />
|5||Bryan Box||111||2022<br />
|-<br />
|6||Scotty Lofland||110||2019<br />
|-<br />
|7||Greg Cook||102||2016<br />
|-<br />
|8||Greg Cook||101||2012<br />
|-<br />
|9||Steve Glover||100||2012<br />
|-<br />
|10||Scotty Lofland||99||2018<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Bee County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Robert Benson||171||2011<br />
|-<br />
|2||Robert Benson||165||2010<br />
|-<br />
|3||Robert Benson||145||2012<br />
|-<br />
|4||Robert Benson||139||2009<br />
|-<br />
|5||Robert Benson||138||2020<br />
|-<br />
|6||Robert Benson||132||2013<br />
|-<br />
|7||Robert Benson||129||2021<br />
|-<br />
|8||Robert Benson||127||2018<br />
|-<br />
|9||Robert Benson||126||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|10||Robert Benson||125||2016<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Bell County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Randy Pinkston||284||2020<br />
|-<br />
|1||Randy Pinkston||284||2022<br />
|-<br />
|3||Charlie Plimpton||280||2022<br />
|-<br />
|4||Charlie Plimpton||277||2018<br />
|-<br />
|5||Charlie Plimpton||276||2020<br />
|-<br />
|6||Charlie Plimpton||274||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|7||Charlie Plimpton||272||2019<br />
|-<br />
|8||Randy Pinkston||270||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|9||Randy Pinkston||269||2016<br />
|-<br />
|10||Rich Kostecke||268||2003<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Bexar County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Christine Turnbull||308||2021<br />
|-<br />
|2||Helen Rejzek||304||2012<br />
|-<br />
|3||Ezekiel Dobson||296||2021<br />
|-<br />
|4||Elizabeth Walker||290||2021<br />
|-<br />
|5||Mike Creese||288||2012<br />
|-<br />
|5||Parker Marsh||288||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|7||Helen Rejzek||282||2013<br />
|-<br />
|8||Christian Fernandez||280||2016<br />
|-<br />
|8||Christian Fernandez||280||2017<br />
|-<br />
|8||Christine Turnbull||280||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Blanco County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Brooke Smith||171||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|1||Barry Lyon||171||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||Barry Lyon||170||2021<br />
|-<br />
|3||Brooke Smith||170||2021<br />
|-<br />
|5||Charles Smith||163||2016<br />
|-<br />
|6||Barry Lyon||139||2020<br />
|-<br />
|7||Brooke Smith||139||2020<br />
|-<br />
|8||Erich Fickle||138||2017<br />
|-<br />
|9||Don Casey||136||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|10||Barry Lyon||134||2022<br />
|-<br />
|10||Brooke Smith||134||2022<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Borden County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Greg Cook||112||2017<br />
|-<br />
|1||Steve Glover||112||2017<br />
|-<br />
|3||Ryan Shaw||108||2014<br />
|-<br />
|4||Steve Collins||98||2014<br />
|-<br />
|5||Drew Harvey||96||2017<br />
|-<br />
|6||Justin Bosler||93||2018<br />
|-<br />
|7||Anthony Hewetson||81||2006<br />
|-<br />
|8||Jay Packer||78||2015<br />
|-<br />
|8||Amy Packer||78||2015<br />
|-<br />
|10||Jay Packer||77||2014<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Bosque County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Cheryl Niemeier||169||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Jack Kelly||150||2015<br />
|-<br />
|3||Cheryl Niemeier||142||2022<br />
|-<br />
|4||Cheryl Niemeier||137||2021<br />
|-<br />
|5||Jack Kelly||131||2021<br />
|-<br />
|6||Cheryl Niemeier||130||2018<br />
|-<br />
|7||Cheryl Niemeier||129||2020<br />
|-<br />
|8||Jack Kelly||122||2018<br />
|-<br />
|8||Jack Kelly||122||2019<br />
|-<br />
|10||Greg Cook||119||2020<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Bowie County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Judy Reeves||161||2022<br />
|-<br />
|2||Judy Reeves||156||2019<br />
|-<br />
|3||Judy Reeves||153||2020<br />
|-<br />
|4||Judy Reeves||147||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|5||Judy Reeves||144||2018<br />
|-<br />
|6||Judy Reeves||142||2021<br />
|-<br />
|7||David Brotherton||134||2021<br />
|-<br />
|8||Eric Spink||133||2018<br />
|-<br />
|8||David Brotherton||133||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|10||Judy Reeves||131||2017<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Brazoria County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Ron Weeks||344||2021<br />
|-<br />
|2||Ron Weeks||332||2012<br />
|-<br />
|2||Susan Heath||332||2021<br />
|-<br />
|4||Joe Fischer||326||2011<br />
|-<br />
|4||Joe Fischer||326||2020<br />
|-<br />
|6||Susan Heath||325||2012<br />
|-<br />
|7||Joe Fischer||323||2021<br />
|-<br />
|8||Susan Heath||320||2020<br />
|-<br />
|8||Mel C||320||2021<br />
|-<br />
|10||Susan Heath||307||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|}<br />
<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Brazos County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Michael McCloy||299||2020<br />
|-<br />
|1||Mark McDermott||299||2020<br />
|-<br />
|3||Simon Kiacz||296||2020<br />
|-<br />
|3||Tyler Scott||296||2020<br />
|-<br />
|5||Bill Eisele||294||2020<br />
|-<br />
|6||Bert Foquet||285||2020<br />
|-<br />
|7||Brady Schwab||276||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|8||Bill Eisele||271||2021<br />
|-<br />
|9||Aeris Clarkson||264||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|10||Keith Andringa||262||2020<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Brewster County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Stephen Falick||287||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Stephen Falick||246||2021<br />
|-<br />
|3||Stephen Falick||229||2022<br />
|-<br />
|4||Stephen Falick||227|||2020<br />
|-<br />
|5||Matthew York||226||2013<br />
|-<br />
|6||Heidi Trudell||221||2013<br />
|-<br />
|6||Matthew York||221||2012<br />
|-<br />
|8||Heidi Trudell||210||2011<br />
|-<br />
|9||Matthew York||209||2011<br />
|-<br />
|10||Carolyn Ohl||204|||2020<br />
|-<br />
|10||David De Rivera Tønnessen||204||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Briscoe County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Jonathan Plissner||133||2008<br />
|-<br />
|2||Drew Harvey||121||2017<br />
|-<br />
|3||Ari Rice||94||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|4||Donald Beard||90||2013<br />
|-<br />
|5||Anthony Hewetson||89||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|6||Brady Surber||88||2011<br />
|-<br />
|7||Sheri Anderson||88||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|8||Laura Sare||83||2004<br />
|-<br />
|9||Anthony Hewetson||82||2001<br />
|-<br />
|10||Barrett Pierce||81||2010<br />
|-<br />
|10||Susan Thompson||81||2009<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Brooks County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Ryan Rodriquez||116||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Dan Jones||114||2011<br />
|-<br />
|2||Nolan A. Walker||114||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|4||John Heaney||110||2011<br />
|-<br />
|5||Ron Weeks||106||2013<br />
|-<br />
|5||Greg Cook||106||2021<br />
|-<br />
|7||Brad Lirette||105||2018<br />
|-<br />
|8||Anthony Hewetson||104||2015<br />
|-<br />
|9||Dana Green||96||2010<br />
|-<br />
|10||Bob Friedrichs||95|||2020<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Brown County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Sheilia Hargis||139||2018<br />
|-<br />
|2||Ed Fair||126||2018<br />
|-<br />
|2||Ed Fair||126||2013<br />
|-<br />
|4||Jimma Byrd||119||2018<br />
|-<br />
|5||Steve Glover||116||2016<br />
|-<br />
|6||Jane Tillman||115||2018<br />
|-<br />
|7||Helen Rejzek||113||2018<br />
|-<br />
|8||Jack Kelly||112||2015<br />
|-<br />
|9||Jeremy Webster||108||2017<br />
|-<br />
|10||Ed Fair||107||2009<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
<br />
== [[Burleson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Sean Mecredy||228||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Laura Sare||184||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||Laura Sare||178||2021<br />
|-<br />
|4||Andrea Fox||155||2022<br />
|-<br />
|5||Andrea Fox||147||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|6||Laura Sare||142||2022<br />
|-<br />
|7||Laura Sare||137||2020<br />
|-<br />
|7||Andrea Fox||137||2021<br />
|-<br />
|9||Caleb Evans||114||2021<br />
|-<br />
|10||Greg Cook||112||2017<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Burnet County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Doug Willick||213||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Byron Stone||203||2009<br />
|-<br />
|3||Doug Willick||203||2022<br />
|-<br />
|4||Kay Zagst||184||2020<br />
|-<br />
|4||Sherry Bixler||184||2022<br />
|-<br />
|6||Kay Zagst||180||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|7||Fred Zagst||177||2020<br />
|-<br />
|8||Fred Zagst||175||2021<br />
|-<br />
|8||Kay Zagst||175||2021<br />
|-<br />
|8||Bryan Cotter||175||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Caldwell County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Shelia Hargis||155||2020<br />
|-<br />
|2||Marti Wilbur||143||2016<br />
|-<br />
|2||John Wilbur||143||2016<br />
|-<br />
|4||Shelia Hargis||137||2021<br />
|-<br />
|5||Shelia Hargis||136||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|6||Shelia Hargis||129||2022<br />
|-<br />
|7||Marti Wilbur||123||2013<br />
|-<br />
|8||Byron Stone||122||2008<br />
|-<br />
|9||Byron Stone||116||2009<br />
|-<br />
|9||Richard Kaskan||116||2020<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Calhoun County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Petra Hockey||279||2018<br />
|-<br />
|2||Petra Hockey||271||2017<br />
|-<br />
|3||Daniel Walker||266||2021<br />
|-<br />
|4||Brent Ortego||259||2015<br />
|-<br />
|5||Brent Ortego||254||2022<br />
|-<br />
|6||Petra Hockey||253||2019<br />
|-<br />
|7||John Maresh||251||2021<br />
|-<br />
|8||Bob Friedrichs||246||2017<br />
|-<br />
|9||Bob Friedrichs||241||2016<br />
|-<br />
|10||Brent Ortego||240||2021<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Callahan County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Drew Harvey||128||2020<br />
|-<br />
|1||Jay Packer||128||2022<br />
|-<br />
|3||Amy Packer||125||2022<br />
|-<br />
|4||Jay Packer||123||2020<br />
|-<br />
|5||Jay Packer||103||2002<br />
|-<br />
|6||Lance Barnett||98||2021<br />
|-<br />
|7||Greg Cook||97||2020<br />
|-<br />
|7||Brandon Best||97||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|9||Steven Glover||88||2015<br />
|-<br />
|9||Greg Cook||88||2015<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Cameron County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Justin LeClaire||346||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Evan Farese||341||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||Javi Gonzalez||329||2020<br />
|-<br />
|4||Justin LeClaire||328||2019<br />
|-<br />
|5||Hector Duran||320||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|6||Javi Gonzalez||317||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|7||Mark Esparza||311||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|8||Mark Esparza||310||2021<br />
|-<br />
|9||Javi Gonzalez||309||2018<br />
|-<br />
|10||Justin LeClaire||305||2018<br />
|-<br />
|10||Simon Kiacz||305||2017<br />
|-<br />
|10||Ryan Rodriguez||305||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Camp County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||David Brotherton||126||2010<br />
|-<br />
|1||David Brotherton||126||2021<br />
|-<br />
|3||David Brotherton||124||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|4||David Brotherton||122||2022<br />
|-<br />
|5||Luanne Brotherton||121||2010<br />
|-<br />
|6||David Brotherton||119||2017<br />
|-<br />
|6||Janie Henderson||119||2019<br />
|-<br />
|8||David Brotherton||115||2014<br />
|-<br />
|9||Luanne Brotherton||114||2016<br />
|-<br />
|10||David Brotherton||113||2015<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Carson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Rod Goodwin||111||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Anthony Hewetson||94||2009<br />
|-<br />
|3||Rod Goodwin||92||2022<br />
|-<br />
|4||Steve Glover||87||2021<br />
|-<br />
|5||Sheri Anderson||82||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|6||Steve Glover||80||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|6||Greg Cook||80||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|8||Krisha Paul||79||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|9||Barrett Pierce||78||2008<br />
|-<br />
|10||Mark Elliot||75||2015<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Cass County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||David Brotherton||133||2022<br />
|-<br />
|2||David Brotherton||130||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||Mike Dillon||123||2016<br />
|-<br />
|4||David Brotherton||116||2021<br />
|-<br />
|5||David Brotherton||111||2016<br />
|-<br />
|6||David Brotherton||105||2010<br />
|-<br />
|6||Blaine Carnes||105||2020<br />
|-<br />
|8||Mike Dillon||103||2015<br />
|-<br />
|8||David Brotherton||103||2015<br />
|-<br />
|10||David Brotherton||101||2017<br />
|-<br />
|10||Luanne Brotherton||101||2015<br />
|-<br />
|10||David Brotherton||101||2020<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Castro County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Jay Packer||194||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Anthony Hewetson||118||2009<br />
|-<br />
|3||Sheri Anderson||104||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||Anthony Hewetson||104||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|5||Brady Surber||100||2012<br />
|-<br />
|6||Anthony Hewetson||89||2019<br />
|-<br />
|7||Barrett Pierce||81||2010<br />
|-<br />
|8||Drew Harvey||80||2019<br />
|-<br />
|9||Ethan Kistler||79||2018<br />
|-<br />
|10||Greg Cook||74||2019<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Chambers County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Ron Weeks||269||2013<br />
|-<br />
|2||Rodney Cassidy||258||2007<br />
|-<br />
|3||Sonny Bratz||256||2021<br />
|-<br />
|4||Ron Weeks||254||2014<br />
|-<br />
|5||David Hanson||251||2015<br />
|-<br />
|6||[[David Sarkozi]]||250||2018<br />
|-<br />
|7||David Hanson||245||2013<br />
|-<br />
|8||David Hanson||241||2014<br />
|-<br />
|9||[[David Sarkozi]]||233||2015<br />
|-<br />
|9||[[David Sarkozi]]||233||2013<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Cherokee County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Bob White||159||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Laura Wilson||119||2017<br />
|-<br />
|3||Bob White||118||2019<br />
|-<br />
|4||Diann Bayes||113||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|5||Laura Wilson||112||2018<br />
|-<br />
|6||Laura Wilson||111||2016<br />
|-<br />
|6||Laura Wilson||111||2020<br />
|-<br />
|8||John Hale||107||2015<br />
|-<br />
|9||Bob White||106||2020<br />
|-<br />
|10||Bob White||102||2021<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Childress County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Greg Cook||105||2017<br />
|-<br />
|2||Steve Glover||102||2017<br />
|-<br />
|3||Anthony Hewetson||100||2009<br />
|-<br />
|4||Brady Surber||89||2010<br />
|-<br />
|5||Sheri Anderson||82||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|5||Anthony Hewetson||82||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|7||Blaine Carnes||73||2017<br />
|-<br />
|7||Brady Surber||73||2009<br />
|-<br />
|9||Steve Welborn||71||2011<br />
|-<br />
|10||Scotty Lofland||66||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Clay County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Scotty Lofland||202||2022<br />
|-<br />
|2||Scotty Lofland||178||2020<br />
|-<br />
|2||Bryan Box||178||2022<br />
|-<br />
|4||Scotty Lofland||161||2018<br />
|-<br />
|4||Ben Sandstrom||161||2020<br />
|-<br />
|6||Ben Sandstrom||153||2019<br />
|-<br />
|7||Scotty Lofland||152||2021<br />
|-<br />
|8||Debra Halter||138||2018<br />
|-<br />
|8||Debra Halter||138||2022<br />
|-<br />
|10||Ben Sandstrom||136||2021<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Cochran County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Anthony Hewetson||160||2011<br />
|-<br />
|2||Anthony Hewetson||125||2006<br />
|-<br />
|3||Sheri Anderson||101||2022<br />
|-<br />
|4||Steve Collins||96||2014<br />
|-<br />
|5||Anthony Hewetson||95||2014<br />
|-<br />
|5||Drew Harvey||95||2017<br />
|-<br />
|7||Anthony Hewetson||92||2022<br />
|-<br />
|8||Anthony Hewetson||87||2010<br />
|-<br />
|9||Drew Harvey||87||2016<br />
|-<br />
|9||Greg Cook||87||2019<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Coke County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Jay Packer||137||2002<br />
|-<br />
|2||Drew Harvey||124||2018<br />
|-<br />
|3||Jay Packer||121||2022<br />
|-<br />
|4||Anthony Hewetson||113||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|4||Sheri Anderson||113||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|6||Byron Stone||109||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|7||Christine Turnbull||108||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|8||Angela Bailey||106||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|8||Chris Bailey||106||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|10||Bob White||105||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Coleman County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Angie W||125||2017<br />
|-<br />
|2||Jay Packer||122||2002<br />
|-<br />
|3||Angie W||120||2016<br />
|-<br />
|4||Jay Packer||116||2021<br />
|-<br />
|5||Angie W||114||2021<br />
|-<br />
|6||Angie W||111||2018<br />
|-<br />
|7||Jeremy Webster||107||2020<br />
|-<br />
|7||Angie W||107||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|9||Cinda Crosley||104||2020<br />
|-<br />
|10||Chuck Sexton||103||1976<br />
|-<br />
|10||Jean Martin||103||2020<br />
|-<br />
|10||Angie W||103||2022<br />
|-<br />
|10||Susan Foster||103||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|10||Anthony Hewetson||103||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|10||Sheri Anderson||103||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Collin County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Brady Schwab||243||2021<br />
|-<br />
|2||Mike Cameron||235||2021<br />
|-<br />
|3||[[Caleb Frome]]||230||2013<br />
|-<br />
|4||Mike Cameron||222||2020<br />
|-<br />
|5||Mike Cameron||220||2022<br />
|-<br />
|5||Mike Cameron||220||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|7||Mike Cameron||213||2017<br />
|-<br />
|8||Brady Schwab||213||2020<br />
|-<br />
|9||[[Caleb Frome]]||210||2014<br />
|-<br />
|9||Mike Cameron||210||2013<br />
|-<br />
|9||Mike Cameron||210||2019<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Collingsworth County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||John-Edd Brown||121||2018<br />
|-<br />
|2||Barrett Pierce||95||2010<br />
|-<br />
|3||Brady Surber||94||2011<br />
|-<br />
|4||Daniel Horton||90||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|5||John-Edd Brown||84||2019<br />
|-<br />
|6||John-Edd Brown||78||2017<br />
|-<br />
|6||Daniel Horton||78||2022<br />
|-<br />
|8||Steve Glover||73||2020<br />
|-<br />
|9||Greg Cook||71||2017<br />
|-<br />
|9||Kendall Watkins||71||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|}<br />
<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Colorado County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||John Berner||200||2017<br />
|-<br />
|2||John Berner||194||2018<br />
|-<br />
|3||John Berner||183||2022<br />
|-<br />
|4||Justin Emmons||180||2014<br />
|-<br />
|4||John Berner||180||2020<br />
|-<br />
|6||John Schwartz||173||2015<br />
|-<br />
|7||John Berner||159||2016<br />
|-<br />
|8||John Berner||158||2019<br />
|-<br />
|9||John Berner||156||2021<br />
|-<br />
|10||Bernd Gravenstein||154||2013<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Comal County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Greg Steeves||230||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Cindy Millford||204||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||Greg Steeves||201||2021<br />
|-<br />
|4||Julie Crouch||195||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|5||Romey Swanson||194||2015<br />
|-<br />
|6||Lynn Thompson||186||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|7||Julie Crouch||182||2021<br />
|-<br />
|8||Julie Crouch||181||2020<br />
|-<br />
|9||[[Dell Little]]||180||2017<br />
|-<br />
|10||D.D. Currie||179||2017<br />
|-<br />
|10||Greg Steeves||179||2020<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Comanche County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Kerri Sloan||123||2020<br />
|-<br />
|2||Jeremy Webster||113||2020<br />
|-<br />
|3||Jack Kelly||110||2015<br />
|-<br />
|4||Kerri Sloan||107||2018<br />
|-<br />
|4||Shelia Hargis||107||2018<br />
|-<br />
|4||Kerri Sloan||107||2021<br />
|-<br />
|7||Kerri Sloan||106||2019<br />
|-<br />
|8||David Brotherton||101||2015<br />
|-<br />
|8||Luanne Brotherton||101||2015<br />
|-<br />
|10||Brandon Best||98||2022<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Concho County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Tony Leukering||164||2019<br />
|-<br />
|2||Timothy Fennell||156||2018<br />
|-<br />
|3||Steve Glover||119||2017<br />
|-<br />
|3||Greg Cook||119||2017<br />
|-<br />
|3||Tony Leukering||119||2021<br />
|-<br />
|6||Jeremy Webster||105||2019<br />
|-<br />
|7||Helen Rejzek||101||2017<br />
|-<br />
|8||Jane Tillman||96||2020<br />
|-<br />
|9||Tony Leukering||95||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|10||Cinda Crosley||94||2022<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Cooke County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Bret Newton||169||2018<br />
|-<br />
|2||Bret Newton||168||2017<br />
|-<br />
|3||Greg Cook||141||2017<br />
|-<br />
|3||Ben Sandstrom||141||2019<br />
|-<br />
|5||Brady Surber||135||2017<br />
|-<br />
|6||Greg Cook||132||2018<br />
|-<br />
|7||Brady Surber||128||2018<br />
|-<br />
|8||Brandon Best||118||2020<br />
|-<br />
|9||Steve Glover||116||2008<br />
|-<br />
|10||Christian Walker||115||2015<br />
|-<br />
|10||Steve Glover||115||2017<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Coryell County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Nick Glover||230||2020<br />
|-<br />
|2||Rich Kostecke||217||2008<br />
|-<br />
|3||Nick Glover||213||2018<br />
|-<br />
|4||Rich Kostecke||207||2009<br />
|-<br />
|5||Nick Glover||200||2019<br />
|-<br />
|6||Nick Glover||196||2021<br />
|-<br />
|7||Rich Kostecke||185||2006<br />
|-<br />
|8||Nick Glover||180||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|9||Nathaniel Watkins||174||2021<br />
|-<br />
|10||Charlie Plimpton||170||2016<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Cottle County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Brady Surber||105||2010<br />
|-<br />
|2||Sheri Anderson||104||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||Wyatt Egelhoff||103||2019<br />
|-<br />
|4||Anthony Hewetson||102||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|5||Anthony Hewetson||92||2010<br />
|-<br />
|5||Scotty Lofland||92||2021<br />
|-<br />
|5||Daniel Hortnon||92||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|8||Bobby Schat||86||2019<br />
|-<br />
|9||Kendall Watkins||86||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|10||Dave Spangenburg||81||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Crane County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Steve Glover||93||2020<br />
|-<br />
|2||Brady Surber||92||2013<br />
|-<br />
|3||Greg Cook||90||2020<br />
|-<br />
|4||Greg Cook||79||2019<br />
|-<br />
|4||Anthony Hewetson||79||2012<br />
|-<br />
|6||Greg Cook||63||2021<br />
|-<br />
|7||Drew Harvey||61||2018<br />
|-<br />
|7||Anthony Hewetson||61||2018<br />
|-<br />
|9||Justin Bosler||52||2020<br />
|-<br />
|10||Jay Packer||51||2015<br />
|-<br />
|10||Amy Packer||51||2015<br />
|-<br />
|10||Steve Glover||51||2021<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Crockett County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Drew Harvey||137||2018<br />
|-<br />
|2||John Brunjes||123||2001<br />
|-<br />
|3||Bob Friedrichs||99||2021<br />
|-<br />
|4||Justin Bosler||94||2018<br />
|-<br />
|5||Angela Bailey||93||2018<br />
|-<br />
|5||Chris Bailey||93||2018<br />
|-<br />
|5||Greg Cook||93||2018<br />
|-<br />
|8||Justin Bosler||91||2019<br />
|-<br />
|8||Helen Rejzek||91||2018<br />
|-<br />
|10||Sheridan Coffey||89||2014<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Crosby County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Mark Lockwood||270||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Mark Lockwood||262||2021<br />
|-<br />
|3||Mark Lockwood||251||2022<br />
|-<br />
|4||Anthony Hewetson||248||2017<br />
|-<br />
|5||Anthony Hewetson||222||2011<br />
|-<br />
|6||Anthony Hewetson||168||2006<br />
|-<br />
|7||Anthony Hewetson||167||2005<br />
|-<br />
|8||Anthony Hewetson||166||2014<br />
|-<br />
|9||Anthony Hewetson||161||2007<br />
|-<br />
|10||Kelly Himmel||159||2018<br />
|}<br />
<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Culberson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Willie Sekula||164||2020<br />
|-<br />
|2||Kim Garwood||159||2020<br />
|-<br />
|3||Derek Muschalek||138||2021<br />
|-<br />
|4||Adair Block||130||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|5||Derek Muschalek||128||2014<br />
|-<br />
|6||Willie Sekula||126||2021<br />
|-<br />
|7||Bob Friedrichs||124||2017<br />
|-<br />
|8||Willie Sekula||120||2017<br />
|-<br />
|8||Nick Glover||120||2020<br />
|-<br />
|10||Christian Walker||118||2015<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Dallam County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Sheri Anderson||97||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|1||Anthony Hewetson||97||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||Bob Friedrichs||87||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|4||Wyatt Egelhoff||82||2020<br />
|-<br />
|5||Cameron Carver||77||2017<br />
|-<br />
|5||Greg Cook||77||2019<br />
|-<br />
|5||Steve Glover||77||2020<br />
|-<br />
|8||Anthony Hewetson||76||2009<br />
|-<br />
|8||Wyatt Egelhoff||76||2021<br />
|-<br />
|10||Bryan Calk||74||2017<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Dallas County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Matt DuRoss||261||2021<br />
|-<br />
|2||Kalder Korte||252||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||Matt DuRoss||251||2020<br />
|-<br />
|3||Ben Sandifer||251||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|5||Ben Sandifer||250||2020<br />
|-<br />
|6||Ben Sandifer||249||2019<br />
|-<br />
|6||Peter Billingham||249||2021<br />
|-<br />
|8||Peter Billingham||244||2020<br />
|-<br />
|8||Ben Sandifer||244||2022<br />
|-<br />
|10||Cooper Daniels||242||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Dawson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Anthony Hewetson||106||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|1||Sheri Anderson||106||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||Jay Packer||101||2015<br />
|-<br />
|3||Amy Packer||101||2015<br />
|-<br />
|5||Steve Collins||97||2014<br />
|-<br />
|6||Ryan Shaw||85||2015<br />
|-<br />
|7||Anthony Hewetson||78||2016<br />
|-<br />
|8||Ari Rice||67||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|9||Jeff Boatright||66||2018<br />
|-<br />
|9||Greg Cook||66||2019<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Deaf Smith County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Steve Glover||93||2021<br />
|-<br />
|2||Barrett Pierce||88||2010<br />
|-<br />
|3||Anthony Hewetson||86||2009<br />
|-<br />
|3||Greg Cook||86||2019<br />
|-<br />
|5||Sheri Anderson||81||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|5||Anthony Hewetson||81||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|7||Jay Packer||67||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|8||Greg Cook||64|| 2021<br />
|-<br />
|9||Blaine Carnes||63||2022<br />
|-<br />
|9||Greg Cook||63||2022<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Delta County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Ron Baltzegar||133||2005<br />
|-<br />
|2||Ron Baltzegar||130||2007<br />
|-<br />
|3||David Brotherton||117||2021<br />
|-<br />
|4||Luanne Brotherton||112||2014<br />
|-<br />
|4||David Brotherton||112||2014<br />
|-<br />
|6||David Brotherton||107||2015<br />
|-<br />
|6||Howard Crenshaw||107||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|8||David Brotherton||105||2017<br />
|-<br />
|9||David Brotherton||104||2016<br />
|-<br />
|9||David Brotherton||104||2012<br />
|-<br />
|9||Brandon Best||104||2021<br />
|-<br />
|9||David Brotherton||104||2022<br />
|-<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Denton County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Katherine Cavazos||225||2018<br />
|-<br />
|2||John Kirk||223||2020<br />
|-<br />
|3||Winston Caillouet||222||2017<br />
|-<br />
|4||Winston Caillouet||219||2018<br />
|-<br />
|5||Katherine Cavazos||216||2017<br />
|-<br />
|6||Winston Caillouet||213||2020<br />
|-<br />
|7||Winston Caillouet||210||2016<br />
|-<br />
|8||Katherine Cavazos||209||2016<br />
|-<br />
|9||John Kirk||208||2021<br />
|-<br />
|10||Jane Strauss||207||2021<br />
|-<br />
|10||Jane Strauss||207||2022<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[DeWitt County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Derek Muschalek||254||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Derek Muschalek||234||2022<br />
|-<br />
|3||Derek Muschalek||227||2021<br />
|-<br />
|4||Derek Muschalek||224||2020<br />
|-<br />
|5||Derek Muschalek||223||2015<br />
|-<br />
|6||Derek Muschalek||220||2016<br />
|-<br />
|6||Derek Muschalek||220||2010<br />
|-<br />
|8||Derek Muschalek||219||2018<br />
|-<br />
|9||Derek Muschalek||217||2017<br />
|-<br />
|9||Derek Muschalek||217||2011<br />
|}<br />
<br />
== [[Dickens County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Mark Lockwood||211||2022<br />
|-<br />
|2||Anthony Hewetson||167||2005<br />
|-<br />
|3||Anthony Hewetson||142||2008<br />
|-<br />
|4||Anthony Hewetson||141||2006<br />
|-<br />
|5||Anthony Hewetson||131||2014<br />
|-<br />
|6||Anthony Hewetson||118||2007<br />
|-<br />
|7||Anthony Hewetson||107||2022<br />
|-<br />
|7||Sheri Anderson||107||2022<br />
|-<br />
|9||Anthony Hewetson||105||2009<br />
|-<br />
|10||Anthony Hewetson||99||2001<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Dimmit County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Daniel Walker||157||2014<br />
|-<br />
|2||Caleb McKinney||147||2022<br />
|-<br />
|3||Kat Travis||141||2022<br />
|-<br />
|4||Helen Rejzek||119||2016<br />
|-<br />
|5||Chuck Sexton||117||2016<br />
|-<br />
|6||Bob Friedrichs||103||2020<br />
|-<br />
|7||Chris Bailey||101||2016<br />
|-<br />
|8||Brent Ortego||100||2002<br />
|-<br />
|9||Mariann Golden||97||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|9||Christine Turnbull||97||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Donley County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Barrett Pierce||140||2003<br />
|-<br />
|2||Barrett Pierce||138||2006<br />
|-<br />
|3||Barrett Pierce||137||2001<br />
|-<br />
|4||John Brunjes||128||2003<br />
|-<br />
|5||Barrett Pierce||125||2004<br />
|-<br />
|6||Barrett Pierce||123||2005<br />
|-<br />
|7||John Brunjes||108||2001<br />
|-<br />
|8||Barrett Pierce||103||2002<br />
|-<br />
|9||Barrett Pierce||102||2008<br />
|-<br />
|9||Susan Thompson||102||2008<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Duval County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Caleb McKinney||160||2022<br />
|-<br />
|2||Kat Travis||147||2022<br />
|-<br />
|3||Joan Holt||137||2020<br />
|-<br />
|4||Michael Marsden||124||2012<br />
|-<br />
|4||Scott Holt||124||2020<br />
|-<br />
|6||Helen Rejzek||115||2016<br />
|-<br />
|7||Sarah Kulis||112||2022<br />
|-<br />
|8||Joan Holt||111||2021<br />
|-<br />
|9||Scott Holt||107||2021<br />
|-<br />
|10||Joan Holt||105||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Eastland County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Jeremy Webster||100||2020<br />
|-<br />
|2||Greg Cook||93||2015<br />
|-<br />
|3||Steve Glover||91||2015<br />
|-<br />
|4||Blaine Carnes||90||2015<br />
|-<br />
|4||Drew Harvey||90||2020<br />
|-<br />
|6||Greg Cook||89||2018<br />
|-<br />
|6||Steve Glover||89||2018<br />
|-<br />
|8||Justin Bosler||88||2019<br />
|-<br />
|9||Jack Kelly||83||2016<br />
|-<br />
|10||Cinda Crosley||81||2022<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Ector County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Doug Raybuck||121||2022<br />
|-<br />
|2||Greg Cook||96||2019<br />
|-<br />
|3||Steve Glover||92||2020<br />
|-<br />
|4||Doug Raybuck||90||2021<br />
|-<br />
|5||Jay Packer||89||2015<br />
|-<br />
|5||Doug Raybuck||89||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|7||Anthony Hewetson||88||2011<br />
|-<br />
|8||Amy Packer||88||2015<br />
|-<br />
|9||Lance Barnett||85||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|10||Terry Little||83||1987<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Edwards County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Terry Hibbitts||116||2013<br />
|-<br />
|2||Jo Roberts||111||2021<br />
|-<br />
|3||Jo Roberts||109||2022<br />
|-<br />
|4||Bob Friedrichs||102||2020<br />
|-<br />
|4||Jo Roberts||102||2020<br />
|-<br />
|6||Terry Hibbitts||98||2016<br />
|-<br />
|7||Terry Hibbitts||97||2014<br />
|-<br />
|7||Terry Hibbitts||97||2019<br />
|-<br />
|9||Terry Hibbitts||94||2017<br />
|-<br />
|9||Jo Roberts||94||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|}<br />
<br />
== [[El Paso County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||John Groves||259||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Matt Brady||257||2022<br />
|-<br />
|3||John Groves||247||2020<br />
|-<br />
|4||Barry Zimmer||243||2013<br />
|-<br />
|4||John Groves||243||2022<br />
|-<br />
|6||John Groves||242||2021<br />
|-<br />
|7||Oscar Johnson||241||2022<br />
|-<br />
|8||Kevin Floyd||240||2022<br />
|-<br />
|9||John Groves||239||2017<br />
|-<br />
|10||John Kiseda||237||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Ellis County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Ted Drozdowski||227||2022<br />
|-<br />
|2||Ted Drozdowski||216||2016<br />
|-<br />
|3||Ted Drozdowski||214||2020<br />
|-<br />
|4||Ted Drozdowski||213||2021<br />
|-<br />
|5||Ted Drozdowski||212||2015<br />
|-<br />
|6||Ted Drozdowski||208||2018<br />
|-<br />
|7||Ted Drozdowski||205||2014<br />
|-<br />
|7||Ted Drozdowski||205||2019<br />
|-<br />
|7||Gerard van Heijzen||205||2022<br />
|-<br />
|10||Ted Drozdowski||204||2017<br />
|-<br />
|10||Ted Drozdowski||204||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Erath County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Carol Thompson||152||2016<br />
|-<br />
|1||Carol Thompson||152||2015<br />
|-<br />
|3||Carol Thompson||148||2018<br />
|-<br />
|3||Carol Thompson||148||2014<br />
|-<br />
|5||Carol Thompson||136||2017<br />
|-<br />
|6||Jack Kelly||132||2011<br />
|-<br />
|7||Carol Thompson||131||2012<br />
|-<br />
|8||Carol Thompson||116||2013<br />
|-<br />
|9||Carol Thompson||110||2019<br />
|-<br />
|10||Jack Kelly||108||2008<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Falls County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Michael Gray||190||2020<br />
|-<br />
|2||Jeremy Webster||114||2018<br />
|-<br />
|3||Richard Kaskan||106||2020<br />
|-<br />
|4||Chuck Sexton||104||2014<br />
|-<br />
|5||Luanne Brotherton||103||2014<br />
|-<br />
|5||David Brotherton||103||2014<br />
|-<br />
|5||Greg Cook||103||2019<br />
|-<br />
|8||John Berner||100||2020<br />
|-<br />
|9||Kenneth Williams||98||2014<br />
|-<br />
|10||Bill Wright||97||2015<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Fannin County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Greg Cook||167||2021<br />
|-<br />
|2||Georgette Guernsey||158||2011<br />
|-<br />
|3||Greg Cook||157||2022<br />
|-<br />
|4||Greg Cook||152||2020<br />
|-<br />
|5||Blaine Carnes||144||2022<br />
|-<br />
|6||Peter Barnes||124||2011<br />
|-<br />
|7||Steve Glover||120||2020<br />
|-<br />
|8||Steve Glover||119||2022<br />
|-<br />
|9||Greg Cook||117||2016<br />
|-<br />
|10||Blaine Carnes||114||2021<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Fayette County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Rich Kostecke||228||2017<br />
|-<br />
|2||Bernd Gravenstein||154||2011<br />
|-<br />
|3||Chuck Sexton||153||2011<br />
|-<br />
|4||Tim Keitt||152||2015<br />
|-<br />
|5||Bernd Gravenstein||130||2012<br />
|-<br />
|6||Bernd Gravenstein||129||2009<br />
|-<br />
|7||Bernd Gravenstein||126||2017<br />
|-<br />
|7||Out R. Limits||126||2010<br />
|-<br />
|9||Romey Swanson||124||2011<br />
|-<br />
|10||Bernd Gravenstein||123||2010<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Fisher County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Jay Packer||143||2020<br />
|-<br />
|2||Jay Packer||120||2011<br />
|-<br />
|3||Amy Packer||107||2011<br />
|-<br />
|3||Sheri Anderson||107||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||Anthony Hewetson||107||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|6||Bob White||103||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|7||Chuck Sexton||102||2011<br />
|-<br />
|8||Jordan Broadhead||101||2018<br />
|-<br />
|9||Jay Packer||100||2021<br />
|-<br />
|10||Greg Cook||98||2017<br />
|-<br />
|10||Steve Glover||98||2017<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Floyd County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Anthony Hewetson||223||2018<br />
|-<br />
|2||Anthony Hewetson||148||2010<br />
|-<br />
|3||Justin Bosler||146||2016<br />
|-<br />
|4||Jo-Szu Tsai||142||2011<br />
|-<br />
|5||Anthony Hewetson||132||2022<br />
|-<br />
|6||Sheri Anderson||131||2022<br />
|-<br />
|7||Anthony Hewetson||129||2006<br />
|-<br />
|8||Ari Rice||127||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|9||Anthony Hewetson||121||2007<br />
|-<br />
|10||Anthony Hewetson||116||2008<br />
|-<br />
|10||Anthony Hewetson||116||2014<br />
|-<br />
|10||Anthony Hewetson||116||2017<br />
|-<br />
|10||Drew Harvey||116||2016<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Foard County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Brady Surber||109||2011<br />
|-<br />
|2||Brady Surber||105||2010<br />
|-<br />
|3||Anthony Hewetson||93||2010<br />
|-<br />
|4||Steve Glover||89||2017<br />
|-<br />
|4||Greg Cook||89||2017<br />
|-<br />
|6||Scotty Loflland||83||2022<br />
|-<br />
|7||Till Burnett||80||2019<br />
|-<br />
|8||Brady Surber||78||2012<br />
|-<br />
|9||Steve Welborn||77||2010<br />
|-<br />
|10||Steve Glover||76||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Fort Bend County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Albert Ribes||273||2020<br />
|-<br />
|2||Ron Weeks||263||2018<br />
|-<br />
|3||Albert Ribes||258||2018<br />
|-<br />
|3||Ryan Shaw||258||2020<br />
|-<br />
|5||Zeno Taylord-Hawk||254||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|6||John Berner||253||2010<br />
|-<br />
|7||Henry Jerng||249||2020<br />
|-<br />
|7||Bill Schneider||249||2020<br />
|-<br />
|7||Albert Ribes||249||2022<br />
|-<br />
|10||Robert Opperman||247||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|}<br />
<br />
== [[Franklin County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||David Brotherton||119||2022<br />
|-<br />
|2||David Brotherton||118||2010<br />
|-<br />
|3||David Brotherton||114||2011<br />
|-<br />
|4||David Brotherton||113||2021<br />
|-<br />
|5||David Brotherton||111||2017<br />
|-<br />
|6||Luanne Brotherton||109||2010<br />
|-<br />
|7||David Brotherton||107||2013<br />
|-<br />
|7||David Brotherton||107||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|9||David Brotherton||106||2016<br />
|-<br />
|9||Luanne Brotherton||106||2013<br />
|-<br />
|9||David Brotherton||106||2012<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Freestone County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||D.D. Currie||182||2014<br />
|-<br />
|2||Dell Little||179||2014<br />
|-<br />
|3||Greg Cook||161||2014<br />
|-<br />
|4||D.D. Currie||160||2015<br />
|-<br />
|5||Dell Little||159||2015<br />
|-<br />
|6||Greg Cook||135||2020<br />
|-<br />
|7||Richard Kinney||130||2017<br />
|-<br />
|8||Steve Glover||128||2020<br />
|-<br />
|9||Keith Andringa||127||2020<br />
|-<br />
|10||D.D. Currie||121||2013<br />
|-<br />
|10||Dell Little||121||2013<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Frio County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Martin Reid||131||2004<br />
|-<br />
|2||Julie Beever||110||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||Greg Cook||108||2018<br />
|-<br />
|4||Helen Rejzek||103||2015<br />
|-<br />
|5||Steve Glover||102||2018<br />
|-<br />
|5||Cinda Crosley||102||2021<br />
|-<br />
|7||Jean Martin||99||2021<br />
|-<br />
|8||William Zwartjes||97||2011<br />
|-<br />
|9||Chris Bailey||95||2015<br />
|-<br />
|10||Zachary Tonzetich||93||2020<br />
|}<br />
<br />
== [[Gaines County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Anthony Hewetson||91||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|1||Sheri Anderson||91||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||Greg Cook||89||2019<br />
|-<br />
|4||Steve Glover||85||2019<br />
|-<br />
|5||Anthony Hewetson||73||2019<br />
|-<br />
|6||Anthony Hewetson||71||2009<br />
|-<br />
|7||Anthony Hewetson||68||2008<br />
|-<br />
|8||Greg Cook||60||2018<br />
|-<br />
|9||Brady Surber||51||2012<br />
|-<br />
|10||Anthony Hewetson||49||2012<br />
|-<br />
|10||Steve Collins||49||2013<br />
|-<br />
|10||Steve Glover||49||2020<br />
|}<br />
<br />
== [[Galveston County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Wyatt Egelhoff||337||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Richard Duke Liebler||333||2020<br />
|-<br />
|3||Richard Duke Liebler||331||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|4||Wyatt Egelhoff||326||2022<br />
|-<br />
|5||Greg Whittaker||324||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|6||Greg Hall||317||2020<br />
|-<br />
|7||Richard Duke Liebler||316||2022<br />
|-<br />
|8||Richard Duke Liebler||314||2021<br />
|-<br />
|8||Robert Becker||314||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|10||Dennis Cooke||313||2020<br />
|-<br />
|10||Dean Silvers||313||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|}<br />
<br />
== [[Garza County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Mark Lockwood||216||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Anthony Hewetson||146||2006<br />
|-<br />
|3||Justin Bosler||140||2018<br />
|-<br />
|4||Justin Bosler||134||2016<br />
|-<br />
|5||Anthony Hewetson||133||2009<br />
|-<br />
|5||Stephen Kasper||133||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|7||Ari Rice||128||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|8||Anthony Hewetson||127||2007<br />
|-<br />
|9||Justin Bosler||122||2017<br />
|-<br />
|10||Anthony Hewetson||116||2005<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Gillespie County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Romey Swanson||119||2020<br />
|-<br />
|2||Romey Swanson||115||2018<br />
|-<br />
|3||Janey Woodley||116||2022<br />
|-<br />
|4||Romey Swanson||115||2022<br />
|-<br />
|5||Bob Friedrichs||114||2021<br />
|-<br />
|6||Damian Martinez||113||2020<br />
|-<br />
|7||Out R. Limits||112||2010<br />
|-<br />
|8||Romey Swanson||109||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|9||Jack W. Huffman||107||2013<br />
|-<br />
|9||Barbara Pankratz||107||2022<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Glasscock County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Justin Bosler||113||2021<br />
|-<br />
|2||Justin Bosler||103||2018<br />
|-<br />
|3||Terry Tate||102||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|4||Amy Packer||101||2015<br />
|-<br />
|4||Jay Packer||101||2015<br />
|-<br />
|4||Jay Packer||101||2020<br />
|-<br />
|7||Anthony Hewetson||94||2011<br />
|-<br />
|8||Christian Walker||85||2020<br />
|-<br />
|9||Ryan Shaw||82||2015<br />
|-<br />
|10||Amy Packer||76||2019<br />
|-<br />
|10||Jay Packer||76||2019<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Goliad County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Derek Muschalek||162||2020<br />
|-<br />
|2||Derek Muschalek||158||2018<br />
|-<br />
|3||Derek Muschalek||147||2019<br />
|-<br />
|4||Brent Ortego||146||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|5||Brent Ortego||142||2021<br />
|-<br />
|6||Dora Ann Ortego||135||2021<br />
|-<br />
|7||Derek Muschalek||127||2009<br />
|-<br />
|8||Derek Muschalek||126||2017<br />
|-<br />
|9||Brent Ortego||123||2014<br />
|-<br />
|10||Derek Muschalek||117||2016<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Gonzales County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Elaine Cowley||176||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Elaine Cowley||162||2022<br />
|-<br />
|3||Florence King||161||2022<br />
|-<br />
|4||Florence King||158||2019<br />
|-<br />
|5||Elaine Cowley||157||2020<br />
|-<br />
|6||Elaine Cowley||155||2021<br />
|-<br />
|7||Elaine Cowley||154||2019<br />
|-<br />
|7||Florence King||154||2022<br />
|-<br />
|9||Elaine Cowley||149||2018<br />
|-<br />
|10||Florence King||148||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Gray County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Ben Sandstrom||136||2012<br />
|-<br />
|2||Greg Cook||117||2022<br />
|-<br />
|2||Steve Glover||117||2022<br />
|-<br />
|4||Wyatt Armstrong||108||2022<br />
|-<br />
|5||Nick Tepper||104||2022<br />
|-<br />
|6||Daniel Horton||103||2022<br />
|-<br />
|6||Logan Kahle||103||2022<br />
|-<br />
|8||Joseph Tuttle||102||2022<br />
|-<br />
|9||Brady Surber||99||2012<br />
|-<br />
|10||David Rankin||95||2008<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Grayson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Bryon Clark||255||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Jack Chiles||252||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Margaret Avard||252||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|4||Jack Chiles||250||2022<br />
|-<br />
|5||Jack Chiles||247||2018<br />
|-<br />
|6||Laurie Sheppard||246||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|6||Laurie Lawler||246||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|8||Jack Chiles||245||2021<br />
|-<br />
|9||Jack Chiles||243||2017<br />
|-<br />
|9||Jack Chiles||243||2019<br />
|-<br />
|9||Mike Chiles||243||2018<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Gregg County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Linda Pryor||154||2011<br />
|-<br />
|2||Linda Pryor||146||2017<br />
|-<br />
|3||Linda Pryor||144||2012<br />
|-<br />
|4||Linda Pryor||137||2013<br />
|-<br />
|5||Linda Pryor||136||2016<br />
|-<br />
|6||Linda Pryor||134||2018<br />
|-<br />
|7||Linda Pryor||133||2010<br />
|-<br />
|8||Linda Pryor||119||2019<br />
|-<br />
|9||Linda Pryor||115||2014<br />
|-<br />
|10||Linda Pryor||114||2015<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Grimes County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||John Berner||152||2020<br />
|-<br />
|2||Kelley Sampeck||124||2020<br />
|-<br />
|3||Darrell Vollert||120||2020<br />
|-<br />
|4||John Berner||118||2018<br />
|-<br />
|5||Thomas Kihn||116||2013<br />
|-<br />
|6||Darrel Vollert||113||2015<br />
|-<br />
|7||Darrel Vollert||114||2022<br />
|-<br />
|8||Darrel Vollert||111||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|9||Darrel Vollert||110||2013<br />
|-<br />
|9||Simon Kiacz||110||2020<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Guadalupe County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Susan Schaezler||219||2012<br />
|-<br />
|2||Susan Schaezler||215||2011<br />
|-<br />
|3||Susan Schaezler||213||2013<br />
|-<br />
|4||Susan Schaezler||191||2010<br />
|-<br />
|5||Susan Schaezler||189||2008<br />
|-<br />
|6||Susan Schaezler||187||2009<br />
|-<br />
|7||Susan Schaezler||185||2014<br />
|-<br />
|7||Susan Schaezler||185||2007<br />
|-<br />
|7||Susan Schaezler||185||2006<br />
|-<br />
|10||Susan Schaezler||177||2015<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Hale County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Niler Pyeatt||192||2016<br />
|-<br />
|2||Niler Pyeatt||173||2015<br />
|-<br />
|3||Niler Pyeatt||171||2021<br />
|-<br />
|4||Anthony Hewetson||164||2012<br />
|-<br />
|5||Niler Pyeatt||161||2014<br />
|-<br />
|6||Niler Pyeatt||160||2017<br />
|-<br />
|6||Niler Pyeatt||160||2020<br />
|-<br />
|8||Niler Pyeatt||154||2013<br />
|-<br />
|9||R. Rios||152||2010<br />
|-<br />
|10||Niler Pyeatt||151||2018<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Hall County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Steve Glover||107||2017<br />
|-<br />
|1||Greg Cook||107||2017<br />
|-<br />
|3||Brady Surber||101||2010<br />
|-<br />
|4||Anthony Hewetson||91||2009<br />
|-<br />
|5||Barrett Pierce||85||2010<br />
|-<br />
|6||Sheri Anderson||82||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|6||Anthony Hewetson||82||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|8||Dave Hawksworth||78||2017<br />
|-<br />
|9||Caleb Frome||74||2017<br />
|-<br />
|10||Blaine Carnes||72||2017<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Hamilton County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Mary K Gardner||163||2021<br />
|-<br />
|2||Mary K Gardner||161||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||Mary K Gardner||157||2022<br />
|-<br />
|4||Missy McAllister Kerr||142||2020<br />
|-<br />
|5||Missy McAllister Kerr||131||2021<br />
|-<br />
|6||Missy McAllister Kerr||122||2019<br />
|-<br />
|7||Debbi Haile||113||2022<br />
|-<br />
|8||Brandon Best||110||2019<br />
|-<br />
|9||Jack Kelly||109||2015<br />
|-<br />
|10||Jeremy Webster||107||2019<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Hansford County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Steve Glover||101||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Bob Friedrichs||98||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Greg Cook||98||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|4||Mark Elliott||96||2013<br />
|-<br />
|5||Anthony Hewetson||92||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|5||Sheri Anderson||92||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|6||Mark Elliott||87||2014<br />
|-<br />
|7||Carl Poldrack||85||2009<br />
|-<br />
|8||Drew Harvey||83||2016<br />
|-<br />
|8||Mark Elliott||83||2016<br />
|-<br />
|8||Cameron Carver||83||2013<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Hardeman County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Scotty Lofland||146||2018<br />
|-<br />
|2||Steve Welborn||134||2010<br />
|-<br />
|3||Steve Welborn||130||2005<br />
|-<br />
|4||Craig Carver||117||2013<br />
|-<br />
|5||Steve Welborn||113||2012<br />
|-<br />
|6||Craig Carver||112||2014<br />
|-<br />
|7||Greg Cook||107||2017<br />
|-<br />
|8||Drew Harvey||107||2019<br />
|-<br />
|9||Steve Welborn||106||2007<br />
|-<br />
|9||Steve Glover||106||2017<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Hardin County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||John Mariani||174||2016<br />
|-<br />
|1||John Schwartz||174||2015<br />
|-<br />
|3||John Mariani||162||2017<br />
|-<br />
|4||John Mariani||143||2015<br />
|-<br />
|5||Art MacKinnon||135||1980<br />
|-<br />
|6||Art MacKinnon||132||1985<br />
|-<br />
|7||Dwight Peake||128||2007<br />
|-<br />
|8||John Mariani||127||2018<br />
|-<br />
|8||Art MacKinnon||127||1981<br />
|-<br />
|10||Sheila Hebert||115||2018<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Harris County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Andrew Hamlett||321||2022<br />
|-<br />
|2||Janet Rethjen||318||2012<br />
|-<br />
|3||Cin-Ty Lee||317||2021<br />
|-<br />
|4||Greg Page||316||2012<br />
|-<br />
|5||Greg Page||314||2011<br />
|-<br />
|5||Stuart Nelson||314||2020<br />
|-<br />
|7||Andrew Hamlett||312||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|7||Dimitris Dimopoulos||312||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|9||Dale Wolck||306||2022<br />
|-<br />
|10||Letha Slagle||304|| 2021<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Harrison County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||David Brotherton||158||2013<br />
|-<br />
|1||David Brotherton||158||2012<br />
|-<br />
|3||David Brotherton||155||2010<br />
|-<br />
|4||David Brotherton||151||2015<br />
|-<br />
|5||Linda Pryor||146||2017<br />
|-<br />
|6||David Brotherton||145||2011<br />
|-<br />
|7||David Brotherton||142||2017<br />
|-<br />
|7||David Brotherton||142||2014<br />
|-<br />
|7||Darrin O'Brien||142||1993<br />
|-<br />
|10||Luanne Brotherton||137||2010<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Hartley County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Ethan Kistler||109||2018<br />
|-<br />
|2||Laura Sare||97||2006<br />
|-<br />
|3||Barrett Pierce||92||2003<br />
|-<br />
|3||Bob Friedrichs||92||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|5||Greg Cook||90||2019<br />
|-<br />
|5||Blaine Carnes||90||2022<br />
|-<br />
|5||Greg Cook||90||2022<br />
|-<br />
|5||Steve Glover||90||2022<br />
|-<br />
|9||Greg Cook||85||2020<br />
|-<br />
|9||Drew Harvey||85||2022<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Haskell County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Bradley Banner||157||2021<br />
|-<br />
|2||Bradley Banner||139||2020<br />
|-<br />
|3||Greg Cook||138||2019<br />
|-<br />
|4||Steve Glover||129||2019<br />
|-<br />
|5||Ben Sandstrom||121||2020<br />
|-<br />
|6||Bradley Banner||113||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|7||Jay Packer||110||2011<br />
|-<br />
|8||Amy Packer||109||2011<br />
|-<br />
|8||Bradley Banner||109||2022<br />
|-<br />
|10||Steve Glover||106||2015<br />
|-<br />
|10||Greg Cook||106||2015<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Hays County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Bryan Tarbox||259||2019<br />
|-<br />
|2||Colton Robbins||254||2018<br />
|-<br />
|3||Bryan Tarbox||251||2018<br />
|-<br />
|4||Colton Robbins||231||2019<br />
|-<br />
|5||Colton Robbins||227||2020<br />
|-<br />
|6||Colton Robbins||226||2015<br />
|-<br />
|7||Suzanne James||225||2021<br />
|-<br />
|8||Mark Gray||218||2018<br />
|-<br />
|9||Suzanne James||212||2022<br />
|-<br />
|10||Amy Bishop & Doug Booher||211||2021<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Hemphill County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Barrett Pierce||112||2004<br />
|-<br />
|2||Connor Langan||109||2022<br />
|-<br />
|3||Cameron Carver||104||2015<br />
|-<br />
|3||Brady Surber||104||2012<br />
|-<br />
|5||Barrett Pierce||103||2001<br />
|-<br />
|6||Laura Sare||88||1999<br />
|-<br />
|7||John Brunjes||85||2000<br />
|-<br />
|8||Bobby Schat||83||2019<br />
|-<br />
|9||Steve Glover||81||2020<br />
|-<br />
|10||Cameron Carver||80||2014<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Henderson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||D.D. Currie||169||2013<br />
|-<br />
|1||Dell Little||169||2013<br />
|-<br />
|3||Dell Little||165||2014<br />
|-<br />
|4||Cory Benton||161||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|5||Peter Barnes||157||2012<br />
|-<br />
|5||D.D. Currie||157||2011<br />
|-<br />
|7||Ivan Castaneda||156||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|8||D.D. Currie||155||2014<br />
|-<br />
|9||D.D. Currie||153||2012<br />
|-<br />
|10||Dell Little||152||2011<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Hidalgo County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Ryan Rodriguez||317||2021<br />
|-<br />
|2||Dan Jones||313||2011<br />
|-<br />
|3||Huck Hutchins||312||2021<br />
|-<br />
|4||Ryan Rodriquez||307||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|5||Mary Gustafson||305||2016<br />
|-<br />
|6||Mary Gustafson||303||2013<br />
|-<br />
|6||Mary Gustafson||303||2012<br />
|-<br />
|8||Dan Jones||302||2012<br />
|-<br />
|9||Huck Hutchens||300||2020<br />
|-<br />
|9||Ryan Rodriguez||300||2022<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Hill County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Brandon Best||211||2018<br />
|-<br />
|2||Scott Tracy||168||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||Ty Allen||164||2022<br />
|-<br />
|4||Ty Allen||153||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|5||Cyrus Allen||145||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|6||Susan Haney||143||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|7||Mark Hassell||137||2004<br />
|-<br />
|8||Scott Tracy||133||2022<br />
|-<br />
|9||Susan Haney||123||2020<br />
|-<br />
|10||Mark Hassell||122||2005<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Hockley County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Anthony Hewetson||210||2016<br />
|-<br />
|2||Anthony Hewetson||143||2008<br />
|-<br />
|3||Anthony Hewetson||129||2006<br />
|-<br />
|4||Anthony Hewetson||127||2007<br />
|-<br />
|5||Anthony Hewetson||114||2014<br />
|-<br />
|6||Anthony Hewetson||105||2012<br />
|-<br />
|7||Drew Harvey||100||2017<br />
|-<br />
|8||Anthony Hewetson||95||2009<br />
|-<br />
|8||Peter Keyel||95||2015<br />
|-<br />
|10||Steve Collins||92||2010<br />
|}<br />
<br />
== [[Hood County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Ty Allen||163||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Greg Cook||156||2016<br />
|-<br />
|3||Jack Kelly||151||2016<br />
|-<br />
|4||Jack Kelly||146||2018<br />
|-<br />
|5||Jack Kelly||135||2015<br />
|-<br />
|6||Jack Kelly||134||2019<br />
|-<br />
|7||Jack Kelly||130||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|8||Greg Cook||117||2018<br />
|-<br />
|9||Cyrus Allen||116||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|10||Steve Glover||113||2016<br />
|-<br />
|10||Jack Kelly||113||2021<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Hopkins County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||David Brotherton||121||2021<br />
|-<br />
|2||David Brotherton||113||2022<br />
|-<br />
|3||David Brotherton||109||2010<br />
|-<br />
|4||Blaine Carnes||107||2022<br />
|-<br />
|4||Greg Cook||107||2022<br />
|-<br />
|4||Steve Glover||107||2022<br />
|-<br />
|7||David Brotherton||106||2015<br />
|-<br />
|7||Greg Cook||106||2014<br />
|-<br />
|9||Luanne Brotherton||104||2014<br />
|-<br />
|9||David Brotherton||104||2014<br />
|-<br />
|9||David Brotherton||104||2013<br />
|-<br />
|9||David Brotherton||104||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Houston County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Barrett Riess||145||2022<br />
|-<br />
|1||Barrett Riess||145||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||Barrett Riess||143||2016<br />
|-<br />
|4||Barrett Riess||141||2020<br />
|-<br />
|5||Barrett Riess||127||2019<br />
|-<br />
|6||Barrett Riess||126||2018<br />
|-<br />
|7||Tracy Seefeldt||111||2022<br />
|-<br />
|8||Barrett Riess||109||2017<br />
|-<br />
|9||Barrett Riess||108||2021<br />
|-<br />
|10||Liam Wolf||102||2021<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Howard County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Ryan Shaw||185||2014<br />
|-<br />
|2||Brady Surber||106||2011<br />
|-<br />
|3||Sheri Anderson||105||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||Anthony Hewetson||103||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|5||Terry Tate||99||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|6||Anthony Hewetson||95||2019<br />
|-<br />
|7||Greg Cook||93||2018<br />
|-<br />
|7||Ryan Shaw||93||2015<br />
|-<br />
|9||Steve Glover||91||2018<br />
|-<br />
|10||Justin Bosler||90||2021<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Hudspeth County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Jim Paton||211||2018<br />
|-<br />
|2||Jim Paton||210||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||Jim Paton||206||2017<br />
|-<br />
|4||Jim Paton||197||2020<br />
|-<br />
|5||Jim Paton||194||2019<br />
|-<br />
|6||Matt Brady||187||2022<br />
|-<br />
|7||Jim Paton||185||2016<br />
|-<br />
|8||Jim Paton||184||2015<br />
|-<br />
|9||Jim Paton||180||2022<br />
|-<br />
|10||Matt Brady||177||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Hunt County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Richard Kinney||227||2006<br />
|-<br />
|2||Richard Kinney||218||2007<br />
|-<br />
|3||Richard Kinney||217||2014<br />
|-<br />
|4||Richard Kinney||216||2011<br />
|-<br />
|5||Richard Kinney||213||2005<br />
|-<br />
|6||Richard Kinney||211||2013<br />
|-<br />
|7||Richard Kinney||199||2008<br />
|-<br />
|8||Richard Kinney||195||2018<br />
|-<br />
|9||Richard Kinney||189||2015<br />
|-<br />
|10||Richard Kinney||188||2010<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Hutchinson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Mark Elliott||150||2013<br />
|-<br />
|2||Mark Elliott||149||2016<br />
|-<br />
|3||Mark Elliott||142||2017<br />
|-<br />
|4||Barrett Pierce||140||2012<br />
|-<br />
|5||John Muller||139||2016<br />
|-<br />
|6||Rod Goodwin||135||2022<br />
|-<br />
|7||Mark Elliott||134||2014<br />
|-<br />
|7||Rod Goodwin||134||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|9||Mark Elliott||128||2012<br />
|-<br />
|10||Mark Elliott||127||2018<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Irion County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Terry Tate||146||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Dorothy Tate||128||2021<br />
|-<br />
|3||Terry Tate||127||2022<br />
|-<br />
|4||Terry Tate||124||2021<br />
|-<br />
|5||Dorothy Tate||121||2020<br />
|-<br />
|6||Dorothy Tate||119||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|7||Dorothy Tate||116||2022<br />
|-<br />
|8||Terry Tate||111||2020<br />
|-<br />
|9||Sarah Flournoy||108||2020<br />
|-<br />
|10||Amy Packer||97||2020<br />
|-<br />
|10||Jay Packer||97||2020<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Jack County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Greg Cook||145||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Greg Cook||139||2016<br />
|-<br />
|3||Greg Cook||126||2016<br />
|-<br />
|4||Scotty Lofland||125||2018<br />
|-<br />
|5||Ben Sandstrom||124||2021<br />
|-<br />
|6||Steve Glover||116||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|7||Steve Glover||115||2017<br />
|-<br />
|8||Greg Cook||114||2017<br />
|-<br />
|9||Blaine Carnes||113||2016<br />
|-<br />
|9||Scotty Lofland||113||2019<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Jackson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Ron Weeks||286||2020<br />
|-<br />
|2||Bob Friedrichs||254||2020<br />
|-<br />
|3||Bob Friedrichs||211||2015<br />
|-<br />
|4||Bob Friedrichs||210||2014<br />
|-<br />
|5||Tony Frank||197||2020<br />
|-<br />
|6||Dora Ann Ortego||194||2020<br />
|-<br />
|7||Bob Friedrichs||193||2016<br />
|-<br />
|8||Bob Friedrichs||186||2018<br />
|-<br />
|9||Dora Ann Ortego||184||2021<br />
|-<br />
|10||Ron Weeks||179||2009<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Jasper County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Phillip Hight||157||2021<br />
|-<br />
|1||Phillip Hight||147||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||Tony Frank||144||2017<br />
|-<br />
|4||Phillip Hight||137||2015<br />
|-<br />
|5||Phillip Hight||135||2022<br />
|-<br />
|6||Tony Frank||121||2018<br />
|-<br />
|7||Jeff Skevington||119||1993<br />
|-<br />
|8||Tony Frank||115||2010<br />
|-<br />
|9||Ron Weeks||114||2017<br />
|-<br />
|10||Phillip Hight||111||2017<br />
|-<br />
|10||Wyatt Egelhoff||111||2022<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Jeff Davis County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||D.D. Currie||201||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Dell Little||200||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||Cecilia Riley||195||2017<br />
|-<br />
|4||Dell Little||193||2019<br />
|-<br />
|5||D.D. Currie||191||2019<br />
|-<br />
|6||Steven W. Cardiff||190||2018<br />
|-<br />
|6||Donna L Dittmann||190||2018<br />
|-<br />
|8||Dell Little||185||2020<br />
|-<br />
|9||D.D. Currie||184||2020<br />
|-<br />
|9||Dell Little||184||2022<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Jefferson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||John Haynes||304||2017<br />
|-<br />
|2||John Haynes||303||2018<br />
|-<br />
|2||John Haynes||303||2015<br />
|-<br />
|2||John Haynes||303||2021<br />
|-<br />
|5||John Haynes||301||2014<br />
|-<br />
|5||John Haynes||301||2016<br />
|-<br />
|5||John Haynes||301||2019<br />
|-<br />
|8||John Haynes||300||2013<br />
|-<br />
|9||John Haynes||291||2020<br />
|-<br />
|10||Steve Mayes||290||2015<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Jim Hogg County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Ari Rice||158||2021<br />
|-<br />
|2||Jake Derby||157||2022<br />
|-<br />
|3||Logan Parr||149||2021<br />
|-<br />
|4||Sonja Brandt||143||2022<br />
|-<br />
|5||Alex Merchlinsky||142||2022<br />
|-<br />
|6||Colin Danch||140||2022<br />
|-<br />
|7||Isaac Grosner||135||2021<br />
|-<br />
|8||Robert Snowden||133||2016<br />
|-<br />
|9||Moed Gerveni||132||2021<br />
|-<br />
|10||Ashley Fazekas||132||2022<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Jim Wells County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Yvette Stewart||209||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Larry Perisco||188||2020<br />
|-<br />
|3||Yvette Stewart||182||2022<br />
|-<br />
|4||Jon McIntyre||177||2010<br />
|-<br />
|5||Steve Taylor||174||2010<br />
|-<br />
|6||Jon McIntyre||171||2011<br />
|-<br />
|7||Jon McIntyre||165||2020<br />
|-<br />
|8||Jon McIntyre||159||2008<br />
|-<br />
|9||Jon McIntyre||155||2016<br />
|-<br />
|10||Tom Langschied||150||2017<br />
|-<br />
|10||Larry Persico||150||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Johnson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Ty Allen||263||2022<br />
|-<br />
|2||Ty Allen||259||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||Cyrus Allen||258||2022<br />
|-<br />
|4||Cyrus Allen||254||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|5||Ty Allen||251||2021<br />
|-<br />
|6||Ty Allen||238||2020<br />
|-<br />
|7||Cyrus Allen||225||2021<br />
|-<br />
|8||Cyrus Allen||209||2020<br />
|-<br />
|9||Ty Allen||200||2019<br />
|-<br />
|10||Ryan Matthews||192||2022<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Jones County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Bradley Banner||178||2020<br />
|-<br />
|2||Bradley Banner||171||2021<br />
|-<br />
|3||Jay Packer||161||2002<br />
|-<br />
|4||Bradley Banner||159||2022<br />
|-<br />
|5||Bradley Banner||150||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|6||Jay Packer||144||2022<br />
|- <br />
|7||Laura Packer||138||2006<br />
|-<br />
|8||Jay Packer||136||2020<br />
|-<br />
|9||Susan Wigetman||132||2022<br />
|-<br />
|10||Todd Fitzgerald||119||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Karnes County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Derek Muschalek||169||2020<br />
|-<br />
|2||John LeLeux||164||2022<br />
|-<br />
|3||Derek Muschalek||154||2018<br />
|-<br />
|4||Derek Muschalek||149||2021<br />
|-<br />
|5||Derek Muschalek||148||1991<br />
|-<br />
|6||Derek Muschalek||147||2009<br />
|-<br />
|7||John LeLeux||146||2021<br />
|-<br />
|8||Derek Muschalek||142||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|9||Derek Muschalek||140||2017<br />
|-<br />
|10||Carter Crouch||139||2014<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Kaufman County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Blaine Carnes||232||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Greg Cook||216||2011<br />
|-<br />
|3||Greg Cook||209||2009<br />
|-<br />
|4||Greg Cook||202||2010<br />
|-<br />
|5||Greg Cook||197||2012<br />
|-<br />
|6||Blaine Carnes||194||2022<br />
|-<br />
|7||Greg Cook||178||2013<br />
|-<br />
|8||Robert Stone||177||2011<br />
|-<br />
|9||Greg Cook||173||2016<br />
|-<br />
|10||Steve Glover||171||2012<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Kendall County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Betty Dunn||240||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Kenneth Butler||225||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||Kenneth Butler||224||2022<br />
|-<br />
|4||Betty Dunn||220||2020<br />
|-<br />
|5||Betty Dunn||219||2021<br />
|-<br />
|6||Richard Park||218||2021<br />
|-<br />
|7||Betty Dunn||213||2022<br />
|-<br />
|8||Kenneth Butler||209||2021<br />
|-<br />
|9||Betty Dunn||208||2013<br />
|-<br />
|10||Richard Park||206||2020<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Kenedy County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Jim Sinclair||217||2005<br />
|-<br />
|2||Bryan Calk||208||2016<br />
|-<br />
|3||Jim Sinclair||201||2004<br />
|-<br />
|3||Steven Klingler||201||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|5||Corey Lange||195||2014<br />
|-<br />
|6||Barbara Rapstein||192||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|7||Jim Sinclair||190||2007<br />
|-<br />
|8||Janice Travis||188||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|9||Jim Sinclair||181||2018<br />
|-<br />
|10||Bryan Calk||176||2015<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Kent County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Anthony Hewetson||171||2009<br />
|-<br />
|2||Anthony Hewetson||138||2006<br />
|-<br />
|3||Anthony Hewetson||134||2007<br />
|-<br />
|4||Anthony Hewetson||114||2008<br />
|-<br />
|5||Anthony Hewetson||103||2022<br />
|-<br />
|6||Sheri Anderson||102||2022<br />
|-<br />
|7||Anthony Hewetson||99||2014<br />
|-<br />
|8||Greg Cook||90||2018<br />
|-<br />
|8||Steve Glover||90||2018<br />
|-<br />
|10||Jay Packer||83||2015<br />
|-<br />
|10||Amy Packer||83||2015<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Kerr County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Paul Sellin||217||2016<br />
|-<br />
|2||Paul Sellin||209||2017<br />
|-<br />
|3||Thomas Collins||208||2016<br />
|-<br />
|4||Paul Sellin||203||2020<br />
|-<br />
|5||Thomas Collins||196||2017<br />
|-<br />
|6||Paul Sellin||190||2021<br />
|-<br />
|7||Paul Sellin||188||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|8||Paul Sellin||181||2022<br />
|-<br />
|9||Paul Sellin||175||2019<br />
|-<br />
|9||Denise Parks||175||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Kimble County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Rhandy Helton||191||2010<br />
|-<br />
|1||Rhandy Helton||191||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||Rhandy Helton||188||2021<br />
|-<br />
|4||Rhandy Helton||186||2018<br />
|-<br />
|5||Rhandy Helton||185||2017<br />
|-<br />
|6||Rhandy Helton||184||2019<br />
|-<br />
|7||Rhandy Helton||181||2020<br />
|-<br />
|8||Rhandy Helton||175||2016<br />
|-<br />
|9||Damian Martinez||169||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|10||Rhandy Helton||167||2022<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[King County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Anthony Hewetson||98||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Sheri Anderson||97||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||Amy Packer||83||2013<br />
|-<br />
|3||Jay Packer||83||2013<br />
|-<br />
|5||Scotty Lofland||82||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|6||Greg Cook||80||2018<br />
|-<br />
|7||Steve Glover||79||2018<br />
|-<br />
|8||Brady Surber||76||2010<br />
|-<br />
|9||Jay Packer||67||2014<br />
|-<br />
|9||Amy Packer||67||2014<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Kinney County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Troy Hibbitts||245||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Troy Hibbitts||231||2022<br />
|-<br />
|3||Troy Hibbitts||219||021<br />
|-<br />
|4||Troy Hibbitts||215||2020<br />
|-<br />
|5||Troy Hibbitts||207||2019<br />
|-<br />
|6||Marla Hibbitts||202||2021<br />
|-<br />
|7||Marla Hibbitts||201||2020<br />
|-<br />
|8||Kathy Bader||201||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|9||Marla Hibbitts||193||2019<br />
|-<br />
|9||Marla Hibbitts||193||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Kleberg County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Ron Weeks||294||2022<br />
|-<br />
|2||Tom Langschied||267||2022<br />
|-<br />
|3||Tom Langschied||263||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|4||Glenn Perrigo||255||2011<br />
|-<br />
|4||Tom Langschied||255||2021<br />
|-<br />
|6||Glenn Perrigo||242||2010<br />
|-<br />
|7||Glenn Perrigo||239||2013<br />
|-<br />
|8||Corey Lange||236||2013<br />
|-<br />
|9||Glenn Perrigo||229||2012<br />
|-<br />
|10||Corey Lange||223||2014<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Knox County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Scotty Lofland||170||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Bradley Banner||142||2021<br />
|-<br />
|3||Bradley Banner||141||2022<br />
|-<br />
|4||Bradley Banner||132||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|5||Bradley Banner||115||2020<br />
|-<br />
|6||Steve Glover||102||2015<br />
|-<br />
|7||Greg Cook||100||2015<br />
|-<br />
|8||David Brotherton||91||2016<br />
|-<br />
|9||Luanne Brotherton||90||2016<br />
|-<br />
|9||Brady Surber||90||2010<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[La Salle County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Brent Ortego||142||2002<br />
|-<br />
|2||Brian Hughes||133||2013<br />
|-<br />
|3||Jeff Mundy||132||2011<br />
|-<br />
|4||Anthony Henehan||125||2014<br />
|-<br />
|5||Ed Fair||117||2016<br />
|-<br />
|6||Chris Collis||113||2013<br />
|-<br />
|7||Brian Hughes||112||2014<br />
|-<br />
|8||Brent Ortego||111||2006<br />
|-<br />
|9||David Humes||108||2013<br />
|-<br />
|10||Shelia Hargis||107||2016<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Lamar County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Dave Reimer||132||2019<br />
|-<br />
|2||Evan Janson||130||2014<br />
|-<br />
|2||Jake McCumber||130||2012<br />
|-<br />
|4||Evan Janson||128||2015<br />
|-<br />
|5||Greg Cook||128||2020<br />
|-<br />
|6||Blaine Carnes||118||2020<br />
|-<br />
|7||Brandon Best||112||2020<br />
|-<br />
|8||Linda Pryor||110||2010<br />
|-<br />
|9||Peggy Harding||108||2010<br />
|-<br />
|10||Dave Reimer||108||2021<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Lamb County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Bradley Banner||136||2022<br />
|-<br />
|2||Anthony Hewetson||128||2014<br />
|-<br />
|3||Anthony Hewetson||126||2006<br />
|-<br />
|3||Anthony Hewetson||126||2010<br />
|-<br />
|5||Bradley Banner||119||2021<br />
|-<br />
|6||Anthony Hewetson||118||2007<br />
|-<br />
|6||Anthony Hewetson||118||2008<br />
|-<br />
|8||Sheri Anderson||113||2022<br />
|-<br />
|9||Bradley Banner||112||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|10||Bradley Banner||110||2019<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Lampasas County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Daniel Hodges||175||2011<br />
|-<br />
|2||Daniel Hodges||162||2013<br />
|-<br />
|3||Daniel Hodges||160||2008<br />
|-<br />
|4||Daniel Hodges||148||2014<br />
|-<br />
|4||Daniel Hodges||148||2020<br />
|-<br />
|6||Daniel Hodges||144||2006<br />
|-<br />
|7||Daniel Hodges||144||2021<br />
|-<br />
|8||Daniel Hodges||143||2019<br />
|-<br />
|9||Daniel Hodges||141||2022<br />
|-<br />
|10||Daniel Hodges||140||2007<br />
|-<br />
|10||Daniel Hodges||140||2009<br />
|-<br />
|10||Daniel Hodges||140||2012<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Lavaca County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Clayton Leopold||155||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Bernd Gravenstein||140||2013<br />
|-<br />
|3||Ken Hartman||137||2011<br />
|-<br />
|4||Ken Hartman||128||2013<br />
|-<br />
|5||Ken Hartman||124||2014<br />
|-<br />
|6||Sheridan Coffey||121||2017<br />
|-<br />
|7||Martin Reid||117||2017<br />
|-<br />
|8||Ryan Shaw||115||2018<br />
|-<br />
|9||Jeremy Webster||110||2018<br />
|-<br />
|9||Ken Hartman||110||2015<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Lee County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Rich Kostecke||232||2018<br />
|-<br />
|2||Hugh Brown||215||2009<br />
|-<br />
|3||Sean Mecredy||210||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|4||Hugh Brown||180||1999<br />
|-<br />
|5||Hugh Brown||178||1993<br />
|-<br />
|6||Hugh Brown||172||1988<br />
|-<br />
|7||Hugh Brown||171||2000<br />
|-<br />
|8||Bernd Gravenstein||169||2018<br />
|-<br />
|9||Hugh Brown||167||1987<br />
|-<br />
|10||Hugh Brown||166||2001<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Leon County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Greg Page||185||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Greg Page||157||2022<br />
|-<br />
|3||Greg Page||127||2021<br />
|-<br />
|4||Drew Harvey||117||2020<br />
|-<br />
|5||Steve Welborn||102||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|6||Bill Wright||99||2014<br />
|-<br />
|6||Cinda Crosley||99||2020<br />
|-<br />
|8||Justin Roach||97||2021<br />
|-<br />
|9||Angela Bailey||96||2022<br />
|-<br />
|9||Chris Bailey||96||2022<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Liberty County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Mike Riley||228||2020<br />
|-<br />
|2||Colette Micallef||195||2018<br />
|-<br />
|3||Colette Micallef||183||2021<br />
|-<br />
|4||Colette Micallef||179||2020<br />
|-<br />
|5||Colette Micallef||178||2019<br />
|-<br />
|6||Paul Micallef||177||2018<br />
|-<br />
|6||Paul Micallef||177||2020<br />
|-<br />
|8||Paul Micallef||174||2017<br />
|-<br />
|9||Paul Micallef||173||2021<br />
|-<br />
|10||Colette Micallef||147||2017<br />
|-<br />
|10||Mike Riley||147||2021<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Limestone County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Brandon Best||115||2019<br />
|-<br />
|1||Steve Glover||115||2018<br />
|-<br />
|3||Damian Martinez||114||2022<br />
|-<br />
|4||Greg Cook||107||2019<br />
|-<br />
|5||Jeremy Webster||103||2019<br />
|-<br />
|6||Nancy Martinez||100||2022<br />
|-<br />
|7||Rich Kostecke||97||2010<br />
|-<br />
|8||David Brotherton||94||2012<br />
|-<br />
|9||Luanne Brotherton||93||2012<br />
|-<br />
|10||Cinda Crosley||91||2019<br />
|-<br />
|10||Ted Drozdowski||91||2010<br />
|-<br />
|10||Jane Tillman||91||2019<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Lipscomb County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Barrett Pierce||91||2010<br />
|-<br />
|2||Anthony Hewetson||69||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Sheri Anderson||69||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|4||Greg Cook||65||2018<br />
|-<br />
|5||Anthony Hewetson||64||2011<br />
|-<br />
|6||Barrett Pierce||63||2021<br />
|-<br />
|7||Anthony Hewetson||61||2009<br />
|-<br />
|8||Steve Glover||61||2020<br />
|-<br />
|9||Greg Cook||59||2019<br />
|-<br />
|10||Barrett Pierce||46||2009<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Live Oak County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Derek Muschalek||159||2009<br />
|-<br />
|2||Derek Muschalek||142||1995<br />
|-<br />
|3||Glenn Swartz||139||2009<br />
|-<br />
|4||Byron Stone||128||2009<br />
|-<br />
|5||Ed Fair||127||2016<br />
|-<br />
|6||Ed Fair||123||2015<br />
|-<br />
|7||Eric Carpenter||121||2009<br />
|-<br />
|8||Glenn Swartz||119||2010<br />
|-<br />
|8||Matt Heindel||119||2010<br />
|-<br />
|10||Glenn Swartz||115||2013<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Llano County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Timothy Fennell||235||2011<br />
|-<br />
|2||Byron Stone||213||2011<br />
|-<br />
|3||Chuck Sexton||201||2011<br />
|-<br />
|4||Timothy Fennell||176||2012<br />
|-<br />
|5||Timothy Fennell||139||2013<br />
|-<br />
|6||Byron Stone||137||2009<br />
|-<br />
|7||Topiltzin Martinez||134||2014<br />
|-<br />
|8||Bryan Cotter||124||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|9||Out R. Limits||121||2010<br />
|-<br />
|10||Rich Kostecke||118||2010<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Loving County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Greg Cook||89||2019<br />
|-<br />
|2||Anthony Hewetson||80||2012<br />
|-<br />
|3||Steve Glover||76||2020<br />
|-<br />
|4||Anthony Hewetson||72||2008<br />
|-<br />
|5||Amy Packer||65||2020<br />
|-<br />
|5||Jay Packer||65||2020<br />
|-<br />
|7||Steve Welborn||63||2011<br />
|-<br />
|8||Stu Wilson||62||2008<br />
|-<br />
|9||Adair Bock||62||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|10||Byron Stone||61||2013<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Lubbock County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Anthony Hewetson||283||2003<br />
|-<br />
|2||Sheri Anderson||282||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||Anthony Hewetson||278||2000<br />
|-<br />
|4||Anthony Hewetson||275||2001<br />
|-<br />
|5||Drew Harvey||271||2019<br />
|-<br />
|5||Sheri Anderson||271||2022<br />
|-<br />
|7||Anthony Hewetson||269||2002<br />
|-<br />
|8||Drew Harvey||268||2020<br />
|-<br />
|8||Anthony Hewetson||268||2022<br />
|-<br />
|10||Anthony Hewetson||266||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Lynn County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Anthony Hewetson||217||2017<br />
|-<br />
|2||Anthony Hewetson||190||2010<br />
|-<br />
|3||Justin Bosler||177||2018<br />
|-<br />
|4||Justin Bosler||172||2017<br />
|-<br />
|5||Justin Bosler||153||2016<br />
|-<br />
|5||Drew Harvey||153||2017<br />
|-<br />
|7||Susan Bergeson||136||2012<br />
|-<br />
|8||Aveline Hewetson||127||2012<br />
|-<br />
|9||Anthony Hewetson||126||2006<br />
|-<br />
|10||Manuel De Leon||117||2020<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Madison County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Bruce Neville||141||2016<br />
|-<br />
|2||Bruce Neville||140||2021<br />
|-<br />
|3||Brandon Woo||136||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|4||Bruce Neville||129||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|5||Bruce Neville||128||2020<br />
|-<br />
|6||Greg Page||118||2022<br />
|-<br />
|7||Jeremy Webster||113||2020<br />
|-<br />
|8||Bruce Neville||112||2022<br />
|-<br />
|9||Dana Green||105||2010<br />
|-<br />
|10||Jane Tillman||101||2020<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Marion County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||David Brotherton||131||2022<br />
|-<br />
|2||David Brotherton||127||2014<br />
|-<br />
|3||Mike Dillon||125||2015<br />
|-<br />
|3||David Brotherton||125||2021<br />
|-<br />
|5||David Brotherton||124||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|6||Luanne Brotherton||122||2014<br />
|-<br />
|7||David Brotherton||117||2015<br />
|-<br />
|7||David Brotherton||117||2012<br />
|-<br />
|9||Peter Barnes||116||2015<br />
|-<br />
|9||David Brotherton||116||2013<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Martin County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Richard H||117||2016<br />
|-<br />
|2||Richard H||112||2017<br />
|-<br />
|3||Ryan Shaw||102||2014<br />
|-<br />
|3||Terry Tate||102||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||Anthony Hewetson||102||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||Sheri Anderson||102||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|7||Terry Tate||91||2022<br />
|-<br />
|8||Greg Palko||90||2017<br />
|-<br />
|9||Bill Lupardus||88||2017<br />
|-<br />
|10||Bill Lupardus||85||2008<br />
|-<br />
|10||Greg Paiko||85||2019<br />
|-<br />
|10||Terry Tate||85||2021<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Mason County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Dixie Feuerbacher||155||2011<br />
|-<br />
|2||Dixie Feuerbacher||126||2009<br />
|-<br />
|3||Dixie Feuerbacher||119||2010<br />
|-<br />
|4||Dixie Feuerbacher||116||2013<br />
|-<br />
|5||Dixie Feuerbacher||112||2008<br />
|-<br />
|6||Helen Rejzek||111||2016<br />
|-<br />
|7||Rich Kostecke||108||2010<br />
|-<br />
|8||Brush Freeman||106||2016<br />
|-<br />
|9||David Sarkozi||103||2011<br />
|-<br />
|9||Brush Freeman||103||2015<br />
|-<br />
|9||Lee Kothman||103||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Matagorda County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Bob Friedrichs||278||2016<br />
|-<br />
|2||Bob Friedrichs||275||2017<br />
|-<br />
|3||Bob Friedrichs||274||2015<br />
|-<br />
|4||Bob Friedrichs||264||2018<br />
|-<br />
|5||Bob Friedrichs||262||2019<br />
|-<br />
|6||Bob Friedrichs||260||2014<br />
|-<br />
|7||Robyn Savage||257|| 2022<br />
|-<br />
|8||Sean McElaney||256||2015<br />
|-<br />
|8||Robyn Savage||256||2021<br />
|-<br />
|10||Timothy Guida||248||2014<br />
|-<br />
|10||Timothy Guida||248||2013<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Maverick County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Tripp Davenport||118||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Martin Reid||104||2016<br />
|-<br />
|3||Jane Tillman||103||2016<br />
|-<br />
|3||Catherine Winans||103||2016<br />
|-<br />
|3||Jay Packer||103||2016<br />
|-<br />
|3||Sheridan Coffey||103||2016<br />
|-<br />
|3||Jean Martin||103||2021<br />
|-<br />
|3||Cinda Crosley||103||2021<br />
|-<br />
|9||Helen Rejzek||102||2017<br />
|-<br />
|9||Amy Packer||102||2016<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[McCulloch County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Jeremy Webster||135||2016<br />
|-<br />
|2||Jeremy Webster||105||2020<br />
|-<br />
|3||Helen Rejzek||103||2016<br />
|-<br />
|3||Jay Packer||103||2015<br />
|-<br />
|5||Cinda Crosley||101||2020<br />
|-<br />
|6||Amy Packer||101||2015<br />
|-<br />
|7||Daniel Hodges||100||2012<br />
|-<br />
|8||Rich Kostecke||98||2006<br />
|-<br />
|8||Steve Glover||98||2017<br />
|-<br />
|10||Greg Cook||97||2017<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[McLennan County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Randolph King||240||2022<br />
|-<br />
|2||Randolph King||239||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||Matthew York||222||2020<br />
|-<br />
|4||Jeremy Ballard||220||2022<br />
|-<br />
|4||Nathan Cowan||220||2022<br />
|-<br />
|6||Frank Bumgardner||217||2000<br />
|-<br />
|7||Frank Bumgardner||216||2002<br />
|-<br />
|8||Jeremy Ballard||215||2021<br />
|-<br />
|9||Frank Bumgardner||210||2007<br />
|-<br />
|10||Frank Bumgardner||208||2001<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[McMullen County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Derek Muschalek||224||2009<br />
|-<br />
|2||Marcin Kojtka||199||2010<br />
|-<br />
|3||Marcin Kojtka||195||2011<br />
|-<br />
|4||Marcin Kojtka||184||2012<br />
|-<br />
|5||Blaine Carnes||166||2009<br />
|-<br />
|6||Sean Mecredy||165||2022<br />
|-<br />
|7||Derek Muschalek||160||2011<br />
|-<br />
|8||Sean Mecredy||158||2021<br />
|-<br />
|9||Willie Sekula||154||2021<br />
|-<br />
|10||Derek Muschalek||139||1994<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Medina County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Laura Keene||176||2020<br />
|-<br />
|2||Laura Keene||168||2019<br />
|-<br />
|3||Laura Keene||156||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|4||Laura Keene||152||2022<br />
|-<br />
|5||Laura Keene||150||2021<br />
|-<br />
|6||Andrew Dickinson||113||2017<br />
|-<br />
|7||Laura Keene||111||2018<br />
|-<br />
|8||Kevin Neumann||109||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|9||Bob Friedrichs||107||2019<br />
|-<br />
|9||Barbara Lapp||107||2019<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Menard County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Byron Stone||108||2013<br />
|-<br />
|2||Helen Rejzek||103||2016<br />
|-<br />
|3||Brady Surber||101||2011<br />
|-<br />
|4||Tony Leukering||100||2021<br />
|-<br />
|5||Drew Harvey||93||2016<br />
|-<br />
|6||Tony Leukering||93||2019<br />
|-<br />
|7||Greg Cook||91||2018<br />
|-<br />
|7||Steve Glover||91||2018<br />
|-<br />
|7||Cinda Crosley||91||2020<br />
|-<br />
|10||David Sarkozi||88||2011<br />
|-<br />
|10||Donna Sarkozi||88||2011<br />
|-<br />
|10||Amy Packer||88||2020<br />
|-<br />
|10||Jay Packer||88||2020<br />
|-<br />
|10||Mark Wilson||88||2022<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Midland County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Greg Palko||193||2018<br />
|-<br />
|2||Bill Lupardus||184||2015<br />
|-<br />
|3||Greg Palko||182||2020<br />
|-<br />
|4||Greg Palko||181||2019<br />
|-<br />
|5||Bill Lupardus||177||2014<br />
|-<br />
|6||Shirley Stafford||176||2016<br />
|-<br />
|7||Bill Lupardus||174||2016<br />
|-<br />
|8||Bill Lupardus||173||2010<br />
|-<br />
|9||Bill Lupardus||172||2018<br />
|-<br />
|9||Bill Lupardus||172||2019<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Milam county|Milam County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Sean Mecredy||198||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Sean Mecredy||181||2022<br />
|-<br />
|3||Sean Mecredy||139||2021<br />
|-<br />
|4||Jeremy Webster||134||2021<br />
|-<br />
|5||Nancy Webber||129||2017<br />
|-<br />
|6||Alberto Manterola||120||2015<br />
|-<br />
|7||Nancy Webber||119||2018<br />
|-<br />
|8||Jimma Byrd||114||2015<br />
|-<br />
|9||Chuck Sexton||112||2011<br />
|-<br />
|10||Nancy Webber||111||2020<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Mills County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Lance Barnett||141||2021<br />
|-<br />
|2||Jeremy Webster||115||2020<br />
|-<br />
|3||Lance Barnett||110||2006<br />
|-<br />
|4||Lance Barnett||104||2022<br />
|-<br />
|5||Lance Barnett||102||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|6||Lance Barnett||101||2005<br />
|-<br />
|7||Helen Rejzek||101||2017<br />
|-<br />
|8||Lance Barnett||100||2008<br />
|-<br />
|9||Steve Glover||99||2016<br />
|-<br />
|10||Lance Barnett||97||2010<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Mitchell County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Kyle O'Haver||203||2014<br />
|-<br />
|2||Kyle O'Haver||167||2015<br />
|-<br />
|3||Kyle O'Haver||160||2016<br />
|-<br />
|4||Kyle O'Haver||150||2017<br />
|-<br />
|5||Ryan Shaw||135||2014<br />
|-<br />
|6||Chuck Sexton||124||2015<br />
|-<br />
|7||Jane Tillman||119||2015<br />
|-<br />
|8||Kyle O'Haver||114||2013<br />
|-<br />
|9||Janey Woodley||111||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|10||Steve Glover||106||2017<br />
|-<br />
|10||Greg Cook||106||2017<br />
|-<br />
|10||Mariann Golden||106||2017<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Montague County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Scotty Lofland||145||2020<br />
|-<br />
|2||Bob Adams||138||2021<br />
|-<br />
|3||Bob Adams||132||2020<br />
|-<br />
|4||Ben Sandstrom||118||2019<br />
|-<br />
|5||Brandon Best||113||2021<br />
|-<br />
|6||Ben Sandstrom||112||2020<br />
|-<br />
|7||Ben Sandstrom||110||2021<br />
|-<br />
|8||Greg Cook||104||2016<br />
|-<br />
|8||Greg Cook||104||2019<br />
|-<br />
|8||Greg Cook||104||2022<br />
|-<br />
|8||Bob Adams||104||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Montgomery County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Sonny Bratz||211||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Adam 'Lightning' Johnson||209||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||Kevin Molloy||185||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|4||Sonny Bratz||179||2022<br />
|-<br />
|5||Raymond Nojek||175||2021<br />
|-<br />
|6||Raymond Nojek||174||2022<br />
|-<br />
|7||Raymond Nojek||173||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|7||Matthew Louder||173||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|9||Kevin Molloy||165||2021<br />
|-<br />
|10||Raymond Nojek||162||2020<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Moore County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Barrett Pierce||164||2006<br />
|-<br />
|2||Barrett Pierce||147||2007<br />
|-<br />
|3||Barrett Pierce||131||2008<br />
|-<br />
|4||Barrett Pierce||124||2005<br />
|-<br />
|5||Barrett Pierce||104||2003<br />
|-<br />
|6||Barrett Pierce||98||2004<br />
|-<br />
|7||Barrett Pierce||96||2002<br />
|-<br />
|8||Barrett Pierce||93||2009<br />
|-<br />
|9||Laura Sare||90||2006<br />
|-<br />
|10||Rod Goodwin||88||2022<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Morris County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||David Brotherton||161||2021<br />
|-<br />
|2||Luanne Brotherton||158||2014<br />
|-<br />
|2||David Brotherton||158||2022<br />
|-<br />
|2||David Brotherton||158||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|5||David Brotherton||156||2014<br />
|-<br />
|6||David Brotherton||153||2016<br />
|-<br />
|7||David Brotherton||152||2017<br />
|-<br />
|8||Luanne Brotherton||151||2015<br />
|-<br />
|9||David Brotherton||150||2020<br />
|-<br />
|10||David Brotherton||149||2015<br />
|}<br />
<br />
== [[Motley County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Anthony Hewetson||145||2008<br />
|-<br />
|2||Anthony Hewetson||139||2014<br />
|-<br />
|3||Sheri Anderson||136||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|4||Anthony Hewetson||136||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|5||Anthony Hewetson||125||2006<br />
|-<br />
|6||Anthony Hewetson||108||2007<br />
|-<br />
|7||Anthony Hewetson||106||2022<br />
|-<br />
|7||Sheri Anderson||106||2022<br />
|-<br />
|9||Anthony Hewetson||102||2010<br />
|-<br />
|10||Brady Surber||100||2010<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Nacogdoches County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||David Wolf||215||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Liam Wolff||185||2020<br />
|-<br />
|3||Tyson Hart||172||2013<br />
|-<br />
|4||Liam Wolff||165||2021<br />
|-<br />
|5||Tyson Hart||159||2015<br />
|-<br />
|5||Tyson Hart||159||2014<br />
|-<br />
|7||Tyson Hart||152||2018<br />
|-<br />
|8||A Tindell||148||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|9||Tyson Hart||147||2016<br />
|-<br />
|9||A Tindell||147||2019<br />
|-<br />
|9||A Tindell||147||2020<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Navarro County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Dell Little||175||2014<br />
|-<br />
|2||D.D. Currie||173||2014<br />
|-<br />
|3||Richard Kinney||158||2018<br />
|-<br />
|4||Patricia Issacson||153||2018<br />
|-<br />
|4||Andrew Lydeard||153||2017<br />
|-<br />
|6||Richard Kinney||150||2017<br />
|-<br />
|7||Patricia Issacson||149||2017<br />
|-<br />
|8||Ted Drozdowski||148||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|9||D.D. Currie||141||2015<br />
|-<br />
|9||Dell Little||141||2015<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Newton County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Steve Glover||119||2021<br />
|-<br />
|2||David Brotherton||99||2010<br />
|-<br />
|2||Luanne Brotherton||99||2010<br />
|-<br />
|4||Greg Cook||91||2021<br />
|-<br />
|5||Brian Berry||87||2020<br />
|-<br />
|6||Bill Wright||81||2018<br />
|-<br />
|7||John Smelser||79||2022<br />
|-<br />
|8||Jeremy Webster||78||2018<br />
|-<br />
|9||David Bell||75||2022<br />
|-<br />
|10||Martin Reid||72||2021<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Nolan County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Bradley Banner||146||2020<br />
|-<br />
|2||Jay Packer||144||2020<br />
|-<br />
|3||Bradley Banner||131||2021<br />
|-<br />
|4||Bradley Banner||129||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|5||Bradley Banner||118||2022<br />
|-<br />
|6||Anthony Hewetson||103||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|6||Sheri Anderson||103||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|8||Greg Cook||102||2017<br />
|-<br />
|8||Steve Glover||102||2017<br />
|-<br />
|10||Bryan Box||100||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|}<br />
<br />
== [[Nueces County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Jon McIntyre||358||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Jon McIntyre||341||2015<br />
|-<br />
|3||Jon McIntyre||337||2011<br />
|-<br />
|4||Terry Little||330||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|5||Jon McIntyre||325||2010<br />
|-<br />
|6||Jon McIntyre||321||2020<br />
|-<br />
|7||Mel Cooksey||316||2020<br />
|-<br />
|7||Dave Grise||316||2020<br />
|-<br />
|9||Jon McIntyre||313||2012<br />
|-<br />
|10||Jon McIntyre||308||2021<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Ochiltree County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Joanna Sblendorio||127||2015<br />
|-<br />
|2||Greg Cook||94||2020<br />
|-<br />
|3||Drew Harvey||91||2016<br />
|-<br />
|4||Steve Glover||83||2020<br />
|-<br />
|5||Michael Dreibelbis||80||2015<br />
|-<br />
|6||Greg Cook||75||2018<br />
|-<br />
|6||Brady Surber||75||2011<br />
|-<br />
|6||Sheri Anderson||75||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|6||Anthony Hewetson||75||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|10||Joanna Sblendorio||68||2014<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Oldham County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Bob Friedrichs||100||2021<br />
|-<br />
|2||Anthony Hewetson||96||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||Sheri Anderson||94||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|4||Steve Glover||92||2021<br />
|-<br />
|5||Anthony Hewetson||89||2009<br />
|-<br />
|6||Blaine Carnes||88||2022<br />
|-<br />
|6||Greg Cook||88||2022<br />
|-<br />
|6||Steve Glover||88||2022<br />
|-<br />
|9||Greg Cook||82||2019<br />
|-<br />
|10||Greg Cook||81||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Orange County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Rick Guidry||158||2021<br />
|-<br />
|2||Rick Guidry||137||2022<br />
|-<br />
|3||Steve Mayes||134||2015<br />
|-<br />
|4||Sheila Herbert||131||2017<br />
|-<br />
|5||Sheila Herbert||124||2018<br />
|-<br />
|6||Rodney Cassidy||123||2010<br />
|-<br />
|6||Marilyn Guidry||123||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|8||Andy Newman||114||2013<br />
|-<br />
|9||Jerri Kerr||111||2022<br />
|-<br />
|10||Bill Wright||108||2013<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Palo Pinto County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Kevin Long||202||2021<br />
|-<br />
|2||Richard Wilde||181||2017<br />
|-<br />
|2||Kevin Long|||181||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|4||Kevin Long|||180||2022<br />
|-<br />
|5||Richard Wilde||175||2015<br />
|-<br />
|6||Richard Wilde||169||2016<br />
|-<br />
|7||Richard Wilde||168||2014<br />
|-<br />
|8||Kevin Long|||164||2020<br />
|-<br />
|9||Richard Wilde||160||2013<br />
|-<br />
|10||Richard Wilde||154||2021<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Panola County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Steve Calver||146||2019<br />
|-<br />
|2||Linda Pryor||130||2013<br />
|-<br />
|3||Linda Pryor||127||2011<br />
|-<br />
|4||Linda Pryor||122||2012<br />
|-<br />
|5||Steve Calver||117||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|6||Steve Calver||115||2015<br />
|-<br />
|6||Steve Calver||115||2022<br />
|-<br />
|8||David Brotherton||114||2010<br />
|-<br />
|9||Luanne Brotherton||110||2010<br />
|-<br />
|10||Sandra P. Calver||110||2022<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Parker County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Craig Carver||154||2014<br />
|-<br />
|2||Terry Carver||152||2014<br />
|-<br />
|3||Greg Cook||138||2022<br />
|-<br />
|4||Carl Haynie||131||1990<br />
|-<br />
|5||Jason C. Scoggins||128||2022<br />
|-<br />
|6||Greg Cook||127||2016<br />
|-<br />
|6||Steve Glover||127||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|8||Jack Kelly||124||2015<br />
|-<br />
|9||Greg Cook||123||2014<br />
|-<br />
|9||Carl Haynie||123||1988<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Parmer County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Anthony Hewetson||102||2009<br />
|-<br />
|2||Anthony Hewetson||101||2019<br />
|-<br />
|3||Grant Beauprez||97||2019<br />
|-<br />
|4||Grant Beauprez||91||2018<br />
|-<br />
|5||Sheri Anderson||89||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|5||Anthony Hewetson||89||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|7||Barrett Pierce||85||2010<br />
|-<br />
|8||Steve Glover||81||2021<br />
|-<br />
|9||Grant Beauprez||78||2021<br />
|-<br />
|10||Justin Bosler||73||2020<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Pecos County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Justin Bosler||187||2018<br />
|-<br />
|2||Sheridan Coffey||128||2017<br />
|-<br />
|3||Justin Bosler||126||2017<br />
|-<br />
|4||Troy Hibbitts||122||2022<br />
|-<br />
|5||Angela Bailey||115||2019<br />
|-<br />
|5||Chris Bailey||115||2019<br />
|-<br />
|7||Martin Reid||112||2017<br />
|-<br />
|8||Willie Sekula||101||2019<br />
|-<br />
|8||Justin Bosler||101||2020<br />
|-<br />
|10||Joe Grzybowski||98||2008<br />
|-<br />
|10||Marla Hibbitts||98||2022<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Polk County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||John Berner||156||2021<br />
|-<br />
|2||Katrina Theisen||128||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||James Frost||120||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|4||John Berner||113||2012<br />
|-<br />
|4||John Berner||113||2019<br />
|-<br />
|6||James Frost||111||2022<br />
|-<br />
|7||Aaron Hammer||107||2021<br />
|-<br />
|8||Bob Friedrichs||106||2021<br />
|-<br />
|9||David Brotherton||104||2011<br />
|-<br />
|9||David Frost||104||2021<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Potter County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Vicki Wilmarth||175||2020<br />
|-<br />
|2||Doug Smith||172||2020<br />
|-<br />
|3||Rod Goodwin||147||2020<br />
|-<br />
|4||James Hamous||136||2022<br />
|-<br />
|5||James Hamous||130||2021<br />
|-<br />
|6||Sue Smith||128||2020<br />
|-<br />
|7||Laura Sare||126||2006<br />
|-<br />
|8||Barrett Pierce||121||2003<br />
|-<br />
|8||Rod Goodwin||121||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|10||Barrett Pierce||117||2014<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Presidio County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Tom Forwood Jr.||269||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Tom Forwood Jr.||250||2022<br />
|-<br />
|3||Josh Lefever||177||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|4||D.D. Currie||161||2019<br />
|-<br />
|5||[[Dell Little]]||159||2019<br />
|-<br />
|6||Steven W. Cardiff||158||1998<br />
|-<br />
|6||Donna Dittmann||158||1998<br />
|-<br />
|6||Greg Cook||158||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|9||David De Rivera Tønnessen||156||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|10||Steve Glover||144||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Rains County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Ron Baltzegar||238||2007<br />
|-<br />
|2||Richard Kinney||235||2005<br />
|-<br />
|3||Ron Baltzegar||232||2006<br />
|-<br />
|4||Richard Kinney||231||2006<br />
|-<br />
|5||Ron Baltzegar||225||2005<br />
|-<br />
|6||Richard Kinney||224||2007<br />
|-<br />
|7||Richard Kinney||217||2011<br />
|-<br />
|8||Richard Kinney||213||2008<br />
|-<br />
|8||Richard Kinney||213||1999<br />
|-<br />
|8||Richard Kinney||213||1998<br />
|-<br />
|8||Richard Kinney||213||1996<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Randall County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Barrett Pierce||246||2001<br />
|-<br />
|2||Doug Smith||230||2019<br />
|-<br />
|3||Barrett Pierce||224||2000<br />
|-<br />
|4||Barrett Pierce||215||2002<br />
|-<br />
|4||Doug Smith||215||2021<br />
|-<br />
|6||Laura Sare||205||1999<br />
|-<br />
|7||Doug Smith||198||2020<br />
|-<br />
|8||Barrett Pierce||196||2003<br />
|-<br />
|9||Doug Smith||196||2022<br />
|-<br />
|10||Sue Smith||190||2022<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Reagan County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Drew Harvey||115||2018<br />
|-<br />
|2||Greg Cook||86||2018<br />
|-<br />
|3||Greg Cook||77||2019<br />
|-<br />
|4||Steve Glover||76||2018<br />
|-<br />
|5||Jay Packer||73||2019<br />
|-<br />
|6||Amy Packer||72||2019<br />
|-<br />
|7||Justin Bosler||68||2021<br />
|-<br />
|8||Steve Glover||67||2019<br />
|-<br />
|9||Amy Packer||64||2020<br />
|-<br />
|9||Jay Packer||64||2020<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Real County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Charmaine Ganson||127||2019<br />
|-<br />
|2||Charmaine Ganson||126||2020<br />
|-<br />
|3||Charmaine Ganson||119||2016<br />
|-<br />
|4||Tripp Davenport||117||2021<br />
|-<br />
|5||Bill Walker||116||2004<br />
|-<br />
|6||Tripp Davenport||114||2013<br />
|-<br />
|7||Charmaine Ganson||113||2017<br />
|-<br />
|7||Charmaine Ganson||113||2018<br />
|-<br />
|9||Chuck Sexton||110||2012<br />
|-<br />
|10||Charmaine Ganson||109||2013<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Red River County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Hellen Brunson||191||2022<br />
|-<br />
|2||Hellen Brunson||164||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||David Brotherton||130||2022<br />
|-<br />
|4||David Brotherton||127||2021<br />
|-<br />
|5||David Brotherton||118||2016<br />
|-<br />
|6||David Brotherton||117||2017<br />
|-<br />
|6||David Brotherton||117||2015<br />
|-<br />
|8||David Brotherton||115||2011<br />
|-<br />
|8||Judy Reeves||115||2022<br />
|-<br />
|10||David Brotherton||114||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Reeves County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Cecilia Riley||190||2020<br />
|-<br />
|2||Steven W. Cardiff||184||2020<br />
|-<br />
|3||Dell Little||182||2020<br />
|-<br />
|4||D.D. Currie||181||2020<br />
|-<br />
|5||Anita Meagher||174||2019<br />
|-<br />
|6||D.D. Currie||170||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|7||Dell Little||168||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|8||Donna L Dittmann||166||2020<br />
|-<br />
|9||Steven W. Cardiff||164||2021<br />
|-<br />
|10||Donna L Dittmann||163||2021<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Refugio County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Ron Weeks||254||2017<br />
|-<br />
|2||Ron Weeks||211||2018<br />
|-<br />
|3||Erik Johnson||210||2008<br />
|-<br />
|4||Sally Crofutt||206||2011<br />
|-<br />
|5||Brent Ortego||205||2015<br />
|-<br />
|6||Sonny Bratz||198||2018<br />
|-<br />
|7||Sonny Bratz||192||2017<br />
|-<br />
|8||Brent Ortego||186||2018<br />
|-<br />
|8||Brent Ortego||186||1998<br />
|-<br />
|10||Brent Ortego||185||2016<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Roberts County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Greg Cook||90||2018<br />
|-<br />
|2||Steve Glover||88||2021<br />
|-<br />
|3||Ben Sandstrom||63||2012<br />
|-<br />
|3||Barrett Pierce||63||2010<br />
|-<br />
|3||Andrew Farnsworth||63||2008<br />
|-<br />
|3||Greg Cook||63||2021<br />
|-<br />
|7||John Fitzpatrick||55||2008<br />
|-<br />
|7||Anthony Hewetson||55||2011<br />
|-<br />
|9||Anthony Hewetson||54||2019<br />
|-<br />
|10||Greg Cook||53||2019<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Robertson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Alberto Manterola||199||2015<br />
|-<br />
|2||Alberto Manterola||182||2016<br />
|-<br />
|3||Alberto Manterola||141||2021<br />
|-<br />
|4||Rich Kostecke||130||2010<br />
|-<br />
|4||Alberto Manterola||130||2020<br />
|-<br />
|6||Byron Stone||125||2016<br />
|-<br />
|7||Alberto Manterola||123||2017<br />
|-<br />
|8||Alberto Manterola||114||2014<br />
|-<br />
|9||Alberto Manterola||113||2019<br />
|-<br />
|10||Jeremy Webster||109||2018<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Rockwall County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Greg Cook||144||2016<br />
|-<br />
|2||Brandon Vanderslice||140||2016<br />
|-<br />
|3||Brady Schwab||102||2022<br />
|-<br />
|4||David J. Ringer||101||2009<br />
|-<br />
|5||Dana Green||100||2012<br />
|-<br />
|5||Greg Cook||100||2012<br />
|-<br />
|5||Steve Glover||100||2012<br />
|-<br />
|8||Till Burnett||98||2016<br />
|-<br />
|9||Jay Packer||97||2018<br />
|-<br />
|10||Ted Drozdowski||96||2010<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Runnels County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Jay Packer||163||2020<br />
|-<br />
|2||Jay Packer||145||2022<br />
|-<br />
|3||Greg Cook||142||2020<br />
|-<br />
|4||Steve Glover||136||2020<br />
|-<br />
|5||Tony Leukering||123||2021<br />
|-<br />
|6||Amy Packer||112||2022<br />
|-<br />
|7||Angela Bailey||108||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|7||Chris Bailey||108||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|7||Jimma Byrd||108||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|10||Amy Packer||107||2020<br />
|-<br />
|10||Cinda Crosley||107||2021<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Rusk County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Bonnie McKenzie||155||2018<br />
|-<br />
|2||Bonnie McKenzie||154||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||Linda Pryor||148||2011<br />
|-<br />
|4||Bonnie McKenzie||132||2020<br />
|-<br />
|5||Peggy Harding||125||2011<br />
|-<br />
|6||Linda Pryor||123||2010<br />
|-<br />
|6||Barbara Cavin||123||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|8||Bonnie McKenzie||118||2019<br />
|-<br />
|9||Bonnie McKenzie||116||2021<br />
|-<br />
|9||Bonnie McKenzie||116||2022<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Sabine County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||David Bell||147||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||David Bell||141||2020<br />
|-<br />
|3||David Bell||139||2021<br />
|-<br />
|4||David Bell||133||2022<br />
|-<br />
|5||David Bell||130||2017<br />
|-<br />
|6||David Bell||127||2019<br />
|-<br />
|7||David Bell||108||2018<br />
|-<br />
|8||David Bell||102||2016<br />
|-<br />
|8||David Brotherton||102||2010<br />
|-<br />
|8||Luanne Brotherton||102||2010<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[San Augustine County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||David Wolf||133||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||David Bell||127||2022<br />
|-<br />
|3||David Bell||104||2021<br />
|-<br />
|4||John Smelser||103||2022<br />
|-<br />
|5||Eric Faria||102||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|6||Dennis Forsythe||101||2007<br />
|-<br />
|6||John Smelser||101||2021<br />
|-<br />
|8||John Berner||100||2018<br />
|-<br />
|8||Bill Wright||100||2018<br />
|-<br />
|10||David Bell||93||2018<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[San Jacinto County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||John Berner||150||2021<br />
|-<br />
|2||John Berner||110||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||Bob Friedrichs||103||2021<br />
|-<br />
|4||Greg Page||102||2020<br />
|-<br />
|4||Sonny Bratz||102||2021<br />
|-<br />
|6||Bill Wright||94||2013<br />
|-<br />
|6||Ken Hartman||94||2020<br />
|-<br />
|8||Todd McGrath||93||2020<br />
|-<br />
|9||Anthony Hewetson||91||2015<br />
|-<br />
|10||Eric Faria||90||2020<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[San Patricio County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Skip Cantrell||286||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Skip Cantrell||282||2019<br />
|-<br />
|2||Skip Cantrell||282||2020<br />
|-<br />
|4||Ron Weeks||264||2019<br />
|-<br />
|5||Skip Cantrell||263||2022<br />
|-<br />
|6||Skip Cantrell||259||2021<br />
|-<br />
|6||Terry Little||259||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|8||Aaron Evans||249||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|9||Skip Cantrell||236||2016<br />
|-<br />
|9||Skip Cantrell||236||2018<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[San Saba County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Jimma Byrd||160||2022<br />
|-<br />
|2||Jimma Byrd||158||2018<br />
|-<br />
|3||Jimma Byrd||157||2020<br />
|-<br />
|4||Jimma Byrd||152||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|5||Simon Kiacz||151||2015<br />
|-<br />
|6||Christine Bessent||147||2011<br />
|-<br />
|7||Jimma Byrd||146||2021<br />
|-<br />
|8||Jimma Byrd||143||2014<br />
|-<br />
|9||Jimma Byrd||142||2017<br />
|-<br />
|10||Luelle Fickle||140||2022<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Schleicher County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Suzanne Johnson||125||2011<br />
|-<br />
|2||Jay Packer||123||2012<br />
|-<br />
|3||Suzanne Johnson||114||2009<br />
|-<br />
|4||Amy Packer||107||2012<br />
|-<br />
|5||Helen Rejzek||102||2017<br />
|-<br />
|6||Angela Bailey||97||2019<br />
|-<br />
|7||Suzanne Johnson||96||2010<br />
|-<br />
|7||Chris Bailey||96||2019<br />
|-<br />
|9||Greg Cook||91||2018<br />
|-<br />
|9||Steve Glover||91||2018<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Scurry County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Steve Glover||99||2017<br />
|-<br />
|1||Greg Cook||99||2017<br />
|-<br />
|3||Greenpiano Bird||95||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|4||Sheri Anderson||85||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|4||Anthony Hewetson||85||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|6||Blaine Carnes||84||2017<br />
|-<br />
|7||S Burk||82||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|8||Greg Palko||80||2017<br />
|-<br />
|9||Justin Bosler||79||2017<br />
|-<br />
|10||Ryan Shaw||78||2015<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Shackelford County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Brandon Best||107||2019<br />
|-<br />
|2||Greg Cook||103||2020<br />
|-<br />
|3||Amy Packer||100||2011<br />
|-<br />
|3||Jay Packer||100||2011<br />
|-<br />
|5||Shelia Hargis||97||2018<br />
|-<br />
|6||Shelia Hargis||97||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|7||Jay Packer||91||2002<br />
|-<br />
|8||Steve Glover||91||2020<br />
|-<br />
|9||Scotty Lofland||88||2021<br />
|-<br />
|10||Anthony Hewetson||87||2019<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Shelby County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||John Smelser||156||2020<br />
|-<br />
|2||John Smelser||148||2021<br />
|-<br />
|3||John Smelser||146||2019<br />
|-<br />
|4||John Smelser||142||2022<br />
|-<br />
|5||Sue Orwig||138||2018<br />
|-<br />
|3||John Smelser||136||2018<br />
|-<br />
|7||Sue Orwig||132||2013<br />
|-<br />
|8||Sue Orwig||130||2017<br />
|-<br />
|8||Sue Orwig||130||2019<br />
|-<br />
|10||Sue Orwig||129||20156<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Sherman County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Sheri Anderson||83||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|1||Anthony Hewetson||83||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||Barrett Pierce||79||2010<br />
|-<br />
|4||Steve Glover||79||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|5||Greg Cook||78||2019<br />
|-<br />
|5||Greg Cook||78||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|7||Greg Cook||74||2020<br />
|-<br />
|8||Steve Glover||69||2020<br />
|-<br />
|9||Barrett Pierce||60||2009<br />
|-<br />
|10||Anthony Hewetson||53||2011<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Smith County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Ryan Banek||216||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Peter Barnes||214||2013<br />
|-<br />
|3||Mike Bloodsworth||200||2013<br />
|-<br />
|3||Peter Barnes||200||2011<br />
|-<br />
|5||Mike Bloodsworth||187||2011<br />
|-<br />
|5||Drew Allen||187||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|7||Peter Barnes||186||2014<br />
|-<br />
|8||Peter Barnes||182||2012<br />
|-<br />
|9||Amy Martin||180||2019<br />
|-<br />
|9||Drew Allen||180||2022<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Somervell County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Jack Kelly||187||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Jack Kelly||173||2016<br />
|-<br />
|3||Jack Kelly||164||2018<br />
|-<br />
|4||Jack Kelly||159||2015<br />
|-<br />
|5||Jack Kelly||158||2020<br />
|-<br />
|6||Jack Kelly||151||2022<br />
|-<br />
|7||Jack Kelly||150||2014<br />
|-<br />
|8||Jack Kelly||144||2019<br />
|-<br />
|9||Jack Kelly||143||2021<br />
|-<br />
|10||Jack Kelly||136||2017<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Starr County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Ryan Rodriguez||279||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Zachary Johnson||260||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||Simon Kiacz||238||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|4||Justin LeClaire||196||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|5||Nolan A. Walker||186||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|6||Tiffany Kersten||183||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|7||CK Borg||171||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|8||J.D. Cortez||169||2014<br />
|-<br />
|9||Alex Lamoreaux||162||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|10||Geno Ellison||161||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|}<br />
<br />
== [[Stephens County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Brandon Best||123||2020<br />
|-<br />
|2||Greg Cook||115||2016<br />
|-<br />
|2||Steve Glover||115||2016<br />
|-<br />
|4||Greg Cook||112||2020<br />
|-<br />
|5||Greg Cook||109||2017<br />
|-<br />
|5||Steve Glover||109||2017<br />
|-<br />
|7||Greg Cook||106||2006<br />
|-<br />
|8||John Allendorf||105||2017<br />
|-<br />
|9||Angela Bailey||102||2018<br />
|-<br />
|10||D.D. Currie||101||2006<br />
|-<br />
|10||Dell Little||101||2006<br />
|-<br />
|10||Chris Bailey||101||2018<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Sterling County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Justin Bosler||115||2021<br />
|-<br />
|2||Jay Packer||103||2015<br />
|-<br />
|2||Amy Packer||103||2015<br />
|-<br />
|4||Anthony Hewetson||90||2011<br />
|-<br />
|5||Anthony Hewetson||73||2019<br />
|-<br />
|6||Steve Welborn||72||2012<br />
|-<br />
|7||Ryan Shaw||71||2015<br />
|-<br />
|8||Greg Cook||66||2019<br />
|-<br />
|9||Steve Glover||64||2019<br />
|-<br />
|10||Steve Glover||61||2018<br />
|-<br />
|10||Greg Cook||61||2018<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Stonewall County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Todd Fitzgerald||109||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Brady Surber||103||2011<br />
|-<br />
|3||Greg Cook||102||2020<br />
|-<br />
|3||Steve Glover||102||2020<br />
|-<br />
|5||Jay Packer||92||2012<br />
|-<br />
|6||Amy Packer||90||2012<br />
|-<br />
|7||Todd Fitzgerald||88||2021<br />
|-<br />
|8||Anthony Hewetson||86||2019<br />
|-<br />
|9||Anthony Hewetson||76||2010<br />
|-<br />
|10||Greg Cook||73||2019<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Sutton County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Bob Friedrichs||104||2021<br />
|-<br />
|2||Helen Rejzek||100||2017<br />
|-<br />
|3||Byron Stone||86||2011<br />
|-<br />
|4||Byron Stone||85||2010<br />
|-<br />
|4||Greg Cook||85||2018<br />
|-<br />
|6||Laura Sare||82||2011<br />
|-<br />
|7||Angela Bailey||80||2017<br />
|-<br />
|7||Chris Bailey||80||2017<br />
|-<br />
|7||Jay Packer||80||2020<br />
|-<br />
|10||Jane Tillman||77||2011<br />
|-<br />
|10||Amy Packer||77||2020<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Swisher County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Marlin and Connie Andrus||117||2017<br />
|-<br />
|2||Marlin and Connie Andrus||107||2018<br />
|-<br />
|3||Anthony Hewetson||104||2009<br />
|-<br />
|4||Anthony Hewetson||102||2019<br />
|-<br />
|5||Marlin and Connie Andrus||101||2019<br />
|-<br />
|6||Marlin and Connie Andrus||98||2016<br />
|-<br />
|7||Byron Stone||91||2015<br />
|-<br />
|8||Barrett Pierce||89||2010<br />
|-<br />
|9||Marlin and Connie Andrus||82||2014<br />
|-<br />
|10||Greg Cook||80||2018<br />
|-<br />
|10||Sheri Anderson||80||2022<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Tarrant County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Todd Fitzgerald||295||2021<br />
|-<br />
|2||Mike Wease||280||2016<br />
|-<br />
|3||John Allendorf||277||2016<br />
|-<br />
|3||Todd Fitzgerald||277||2022<br />
|-<br />
|5||Mike Wease||273||2017<br />
|-<br />
|5||Todd Fitzgerald||273||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|7||Mike Wease||271||2018<br />
|-<br />
|8||Edward Wetzel||270||2021<br />
|-<br />
|9||Mike Wease||263||2015<br />
|-<br />
|10||Paula Channell||261||2018<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Taylor County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Jay Packer||289||2019<br />
|-<br />
|2||Amy Packer||262||2019<br />
|-<br />
|3||Jayton Carroll||256||2019<br />
|-<br />
|4||Jay Packer||238||2021<br />
|-<br />
|5||Jessica Carroll||222||2019<br />
|-<br />
|6||Jay Packer||220||2002<br />
|-<br />
|7||Laura Packer||209||2006<br />
|-<br />
|8||Jay Packer||207||2022<br />
|-<br />
|9||Laura Packer||200||2008<br />
|-<br />
|10||Bradley Banner||199||2019<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Terrell County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Rich Kostecke||145||2018<br />
|-<br />
|2||Rich Kostecke||142||2017<br />
|-<br />
|2||Rich Kostecke||142||2016<br />
|-<br />
|4||Rich Kostecke||130||2011<br />
|-<br />
|5||Sam Fason||124||2012<br />
|-<br />
|6||Blaine Carnes||123||2018<br />
|-<br />
|6||Greg Cook||123||2018<br />
|-<br />
|8||Petra Hockey||122||2018<br />
|-<br />
|9||Susan Heath||121||2018<br />
|-<br />
|10||Susan Heath||119||2017<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Terry County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Anthony Hewetson||184||2010<br />
|-<br />
|2||Anthony Hewetson||127||2006<br />
|-<br />
|3||Anthony Hewetson||111||2014<br />
|-<br />
|4||Sheri Anderson||108||2022<br />
|-<br />
|5||Anthony Hewetson||105||2019<br />
|-<br />
|6||Anthony Hewetson||103||2007<br />
|-<br />
|7||Anthony Hewetson||95||2008<br />
|-<br />
|8||Peter Keyel||93||2016<br />
|-<br />
|9||Anthony Hewetson||87||2005<br />
|-<br />
|10||Brad Shine||83||2022<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Throckmorton County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Ben Sandstrom||182||2020<br />
|-<br />
|2||Scotty Lofland||165||2020<br />
|-<br />
|3||Greg Cook||154||2007<br />
|-<br />
|4||Ben Sandstrom||151||2019<br />
|-<br />
|5||Greg Cook||148||2006<br />
|-<br />
|6||Greg Cook||144||2012<br />
|-<br />
|7||Scotty Lofland||137||2019<br />
|-<br />
|8||Greg Cook||134||2005<br />
|-<br />
|9||Steve Glover||128||2012<br />
|-<br />
|10||Drew Harvey||122||2019<br />
|-<br />
|10||Ben Sandstrom||122||2021<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Titus County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||David Brotherton||140||2016<br />
|-<br />
|2||David Brotherton||138||2014<br />
|-<br />
|3||David Brotherton||138||2022<br />
|-<br />
|4||David Brotherton||137||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|5||David Brotherton||135||2017<br />
|-<br />
|5||David Brotherton||135||2010<br />
|-<br />
|7||David Brotherton||132||2021<br />
|-<br />
|8||Luanne Brotherton||128||2014<br />
|-<br />
|9||Luanne Brotherton||124||2016<br />
|-<br />
|9||Luanne Brotherton||124||2010<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Tom Green County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Christopher Daniels||270||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Christopher Daniels||256||2022<br />
|-<br />
|3||Kenneth Thompson||252||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|4||Kenneth Thompson||237||2022<br />
|-<br />
|5||Christopher Daniels||232||2021<br />
|-<br />
|6||Dorothy Tate||228||2022<br />
|-<br />
|7||Randy Hesford||225||2021<br />
|-<br />
|8||Randy Hesford||224||2020<br />
|-<br />
|9||Randy Hesford||220||2022<br />
|-<br />
|10||Randy Hesford||208||2019<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Travis County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Bryan Cotter||330||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Janet Davis||322||2021<br />
|-<br />
|3||Jeff Osborne||320||2021<br />
|-<br />
|4||Caleb Helsel||319||2020<br />
|-<br />
|5||Janet Davis||318||2020<br />
|-<br />
|5||Jeff Osborne||318||2020<br />
|-<br />
|7||Mark A. Wilson||315||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|8||Jeff Osborne||310||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|9||Jane Tillman||306||2021<br />
|-<br />
|10||Janet Davis||305||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Trinity County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||John Pike||164||2021<br />
|-<br />
|2||John Pike||154||2020<br />
|-<br />
|3||Andy Newman||135||2014<br />
|-<br />
|4||Laura Sare||98||2021<br />
|-<br />
|5||Bruce Neville||93||2021<br />
|-<br />
|6||John Berner||89||2014<br />
|-<br />
|7||Donna Cannon||87||2014<br />
|-<br />
|7||Steve Glover||87||2018<br />
|-<br />
|7||Cullen Geiselman||87||2020<br />
|-<br />
|7||Liam Wolff||87||2020<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Tyler County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Timothy Thompson||142||2022<br />
|-<br />
|2||Bob Dellinger||107||2016<br />
|-<br />
|3||Lisa Appelbaum||102||2019<br />
|-<br />
|4||John Whittle||97||1994<br />
|-<br />
|5||Tony Frank||95||2009<br />
|-<br />
|6||Shelia Herbert||91||2018<br />
|-<br />
|7||Fred Lyons||91||2021<br />
|-<br />
|8||David Brotherton||89||2011<br />
|-<br />
|8||Luanne Brotherton||89||2011<br />
|-<br />
|10||Phillip Hight||87||2021<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Upshur County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Mark Edmund||162||2021<br />
|-<br />
|2||Linda Pryor||157||2017<br />
|-<br />
|3||Linda Pryor||145||2012<br />
|-<br />
|4||Linda Pryor||137||2016<br />
|-<br />
|5||David Brotherton||136||2012<br />
|-<br />
|6||Linda Pryor||135||2014<br />
|-<br />
|6||Luanne Brotherton||135||2012<br />
|-<br />
|8||David Brotherton||131||2022<br />
|-<br />
|9||Cindy & Mike Venus||130||2020<br />
|-<br />
|10||David Brotherton||121||2015<br />
|-<br />
|10||David Brotherton||121||2021<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Upton County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Justin Bosler||105||2018<br />
|-<br />
|2||Justin Bosler||102||2017<br />
|-<br />
|3||Greg Cook||96||2019<br />
|-<br />
|4||Steve Glover||92||2020<br />
|-<br />
|5||Justin Bosler||91||2017<br />
|-<br />
|6||Justin Bosler||77||2020<br />
|-<br />
|7||Greg Cook||73||2021<br />
|-<br />
|8||Steve Glover||69||2021<br />
|-<br />
|9||Anthony Hewetson||65||2011<br />
|-<br />
|10||Greg Palko||61||2018<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Uvalde County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Tripp Davenport||212||2013<br />
|-<br />
|2||Tripp Davenport||208||2011<br />
|-<br />
|3||Tripp Davenport||207||2020<br />
|-<br />
|4||Tripp Davenport||200||2009<br />
|-<br />
|4||Tim Lenz||200||2012<br />
|-<br />
|6||Marshall Iliff||199||2013<br />
|-<br />
|7||Tim Lenz||198||2013<br />
|-<br />
|8||Matt Hafner||197||2013<br />
|-<br />
|9||Tripp Davenport||194||2008<br />
|-<br />
|9||Bob Rasa||194||2009<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Val Verde County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#8b4513"> Edwards Plateau]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Brandon Nooner||284||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Sara Nooner||251||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||Brandon Nooner||250||2022<br />
|-<br />
|4||Sara Nooner||206||2022<br />
|-<br />
|5||D.D. Currie||170||2019<br />
|-<br />
|5||Dell Little||170||2019<br />
|-<br />
|7||Rich Kostecke||168||2013<br />
|-<br />
|8||Bryan Calk||163||2020<br />
|-<br />
|9||Petra Hockey||160||2018<br />
|-<br />
|9||Charmaine Ganson||160||2021<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Van Zandt County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Richard Kinney||237||2013<br />
|-<br />
|2||Richard Kinney||235||2005<br />
|-<br />
|3||Richard Kinney||234||2011<br />
|-<br />
|4||Richard Kinney||233||2006<br />
|-<br />
|5||Richard Kinney||232||2008<br />
|-<br />
|6||Richard Kinney||230||1994<br />
|-<br />
|7||Richard Kinney||227||1992<br />
|-<br />
|8||Richard Kinney||226||2007<br />
|-<br />
|8||Richard Kinney||226||1999<br />
|-<br />
|10||Richard Kinney||225||1995<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Victoria County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Brent Ortego||251||2021<br />
|-<br />
|2||Brent Ortego||241||2022<br />
|-<br />
|3||Bob Friedrichs||230||2021<br />
|-<br />
|4||Brent Ortego||229||2020<br />
|-<br />
|5||Dora Ann Ortego||224||2021<br />
|-<br />
|6||Dora Ann Ortego||221||2022<br />
|-<br />
|7||Ron Weeks||219||2022<br />
|-<br />
|8||Mark Terry||203||2020<br />
|-<br />
|9||Sharon Terry||198||2020<br />
|-<br />
|10||Meagan Lesak||197||2021<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Walker County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Andy Newman||186||2014<br />
|-<br />
|2||Lynette Dobbins||146||2021<br />
|-<br />
|3||Lynette Dobbins||141||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|4||Sharon Peterson||131||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|5||Steve Glover||109||2019<br />
|-<br />
|6||Lynette Dobbins||108||2022<br />
|-<br />
|7||Lynette Dobbins||102||2020<br />
|-<br />
|8||Eric Faria||101||2019<br />
|-<br />
|8||Timothy Freiday||101||2019<br />
|-<br />
|8||Brian Berry||101||2021<br />
|-<br />
|8||Bob Friedrichs||101||2021<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Waller County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||John Berner||252||2020<br />
|-<br />
|2||Harvey Laas||227||2020<br />
|-<br />
|3||John Berner||219||2021<br />
|-<br />
|3||Fred Collins||219||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|5||Harvey Laas||218||2017<br />
|-<br />
|6||Harvey Laas||211||2011<br />
|-<br />
|7||Harvey Laas||210||2016<br />
|-<br />
|7||Harvey Laas||210||2021<br />
|-<br />
|7||Harvey Laas||210||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|10||Harvey Laas||205||2019<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Ward County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Anita Meagher||115||2016<br />
|-<br />
|2||Anita Meagher||107||2017<br />
|-<br />
|3||D.D. Currie||91||2020<br />
|-<br />
|3||Dell Little||91||2020<br />
|-<br />
|5||Brady Surber||82||2012<br />
|-<br />
|6||Stephen Falick||75||2020<br />
|-<br />
|7||Steve Glover||71||2020<br />
|-<br />
|8||Anthony Hewetson||70||2012<br />
|-<br />
|8||Amy Packer||70||2015<br />
|-<br />
|8||Greg Cook||70||2019<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Washington County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Darrell Vollert||212||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Darrell Vollert||192||2022<br />
|-<br />
|3||Darrell Vollert||191||2021<br />
|-<br />
|4||Sean Mecredy||185||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|5||Darrell Vollert||182||2020<br />
|-<br />
|6||Darrell Vollert||165||2019<br />
|-<br />
|7||Darrell Vollert||158||2018<br />
|-<br />
|8||Tim Lenz||119||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|9||Chuck Sexton||115||2014<br />
|-<br />
|10||Laura Sare||114||2014<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Webb County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Susan Foster||227||2011<br />
|-<br />
|2||Teresa C. Keck||204||2016<br />
|-<br />
|3||Jose Sanchez||192||2022<br />
|-<br />
|4||Jose Sanchez||190||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|5||Mary Gustafson||188||2016<br />
|-<br />
|6||Susan Foster||184||2012<br />
|-<br />
|7||Holly Platz||183||2014<br />
|-<br />
|7||Raul Delgado||183||2012<br />
|-<br />
|9||Thomas Miller||181||2013<br />
|-<br />
|10||Irene Sanchez||179||2022<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Wharton County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#008b8b"> Coastal Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Tony Frank||220||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Bob Friedrichs||181||2016<br />
|-<br />
|3||Justin Bosler||176||2021<br />
|-<br />
|4||John Berner||169||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|5||Hannah Muegge||153||2020<br />
|-<br />
|6||Ron Weeks||152||2013<br />
|-<br />
|6||Ron Weeks||152||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|8||Hannah Willars||144||2020<br />
|-<br />
|9||Phyllis Frank||143||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|10||Ron Weeks||140||2009<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Wheeler County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Barrett Pierce||91||2010<br />
|-<br />
|2||Brady Surber||88||2012<br />
|-<br />
|3||Tiffany Surber||77||2012<br />
|-<br />
|4||Anthony Hewetson||73||2009<br />
|-<br />
|5||Steve Glover||42||2020<br />
|-<br />
|6||Greg Cook||65||2017<br />
|-<br />
|7||Greg Cook||63||2018<br />
|-<br />
|8||Anthony Hewetson||61||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|8||Sheri Anderson||61||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|10||Anthony Hewetson||60||2011<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Wichita County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Scotty Lofland||241||2022<br />
|-<br />
|2||Scotty Lofland||230||2020<br />
|-<br />
|3||Scotty Lofland||229||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|4||Scotty Lofland||225||2021<br />
|-<br />
|4||Bryan Box||225||2022<br />
|-<br />
|6||Bryan Box||205||2021<br />
|-<br />
|7||Scotty Lofland||199||2018<br />
|-<br />
|8||Scotty Lofland||189||2019<br />
|-<br />
|9||Bryan Box||185||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|10||Gregory Askew||177||2022<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Wilbarger County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Brady Surber||226||2011<br />
|-<br />
|2||Brady Surber||207||2012<br />
|-<br />
|3||Brady Surber||196||2013<br />
|-<br />
|4||Brady Surber||181||2010<br />
|-<br />
|5||Brady Surber||136||2014<br />
|-<br />
|6||Scotty Lofland||131||2017<br />
|-<br />
|7||Scotty Lofland||121||2022<br />
|-<br />
|8||Greg Cook||118||2016<br />
|-<br />
|9||Steve Glover||117||2016<br />
|-<br />
|10||Scotty Lofland||113||2018<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Willacy County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Ron Weeks||282||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|2||Evan Farese||274||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||Evan Farese||246||2021<br />
|-<br />
|4||Logan Parr||223||2021<br />
|-<br />
|5||Camryn Kiel||220||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|6||Moed Gerveni||204||2021<br />
|-<br />
|7||Colin Danch||198||2022<br />
|-<br />
|8||Ari Rice||192||2021<br />
|-<br />
|9||Dan Jones||191||2010<br />
|-<br />
|9||Isaac Grosner||191||2021<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Williamson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Rich Kostecke||324||2020<br />
|-<br />
|2||Brush Freeman||316||2020<br />
|-<br />
|3||Steven McDonald||304||2020<br />
|-<br />
|4||Craig Browning||300||2020<br />
|-<br />
|5||Timothy Fennell||298||2021<br />
|-<br />
|6||Timothy Fennell||292||2020<br />
|-<br />
|7||Bryan Cotter||290||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|8||Kelly Holligan||286||2020<br />
|-<br />
|9||Rich Kostecke||282||2015<br />
|-<br />
|10||Kelly Holligan||278||2022<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Wilson County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 6|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff00ff"> Central Prairie]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Chet Burrier||192||2018<br />
|-<br />
|2||Chet Burrier||182||2008<br />
|-<br />
|3||Chet Burrier||173||2009<br />
|-<br />
|4||Chet Burrier||169||2016<br />
|-<br />
|5||Chet Burrier||164||2020<br />
|-<br />
|6||Derek Muschalek||163||2020<br />
|-<br />
|7||Chet Burrier||157||2015<br />
|-<br />
|8||Chet Burrier||150||2014<br />
|-<br />
|9||Willie Sekula||149||2021<br />
|-<br />
|10||Chet Burrier||148||2011<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Winkler County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 4|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#ff4500">Trans-Pecos</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Anthony Hewetson||94||2012<br />
|-<br />
|2||Steve Glover||88||2020<br />
|-<br />
|3||Greg Cook||85||2019<br />
|-<br />
|4||Amy Packer||72||2020<br />
|-<br />
|5||Jay Packer||72||2020<br />
|-<br />
|6||Greg Cook||61||2020<br />
|-<br />
|7||Amy Packer||59||2015<br />
|-<br />
|7||Jay Packer||59||2015<br />
|-<br />
|9||Steve Welborn||54||2011<br />
|-<br />
|10||Anthony Hewetson||51||2008<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Wise County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Michelle Summers||198||2022<br />
|-<br />
|2||Michelle Summers||191||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||Michelle Summers||183||2021<br />
|-<br />
|4||Erik Sauder||173||2020<br />
|-<br />
|5||Michelle Summers||172||2020<br />
|-<br />
|6||Michelle Summers||154||2016<br />
|-<br />
|6||Michelle Summers||154||2019<br />
|-<br />
|8||Greg Cook||153||2016<br />
|-<br />
|9||Michelle Summers||149||2017<br />
|-<br />
|10||Michelle Summers||148||2018<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Wood County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 3|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#ffffff;background:#228b22"> Piney Woods]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Mary Shaddox||187||2022<br />
|-<br />
|1||Mary Shaddox||187||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||Cindy & Mike Venus||176||2020<br />
|-<br />
|4||Cindy & Mike Venus||138||2021<br />
|-<br />
|4||Cindy & Mike Venus||138||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|6||Cindy & Mike Venus||137||2019<br />
|-<br />
|7||Patricia Isaacson||132||2017<br />
|-<br />
|8||Cindy & Mike Venus||130||2022<br />
|-<br />
|9||Caleb McKinney||127||2021<br />
|-<br />
|10||Janet Cook||125||2017<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Yoakum County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 1|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#00ffff"> Panhandle</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Anthony Hewetson||126||2006<br />
|-<br />
|2||Anthony Hewetson||117||2010<br />
|-<br />
|3||Anthony Hewetson||102||2007<br />
|-<br />
|4||Anthony Hewetson||93||2014<br />
|-<br />
|5||Greg Cook||92||2019<br />
|-<br />
|6||Anthony Hewetson||91||2001<br />
|-<br />
|7||Steve Collins||88||2014<br />
|-<br />
|8||Anthony Hewetson||82||2005<br />
|-<br />
|9||Sheri Anderson||81||2022<br />
|-<br />
|10||Cameron Carver||75||2014<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Young County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 2|<span style="font-size:75%;color:#fff;background:#0000ff"> North Central</span>]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Scotty Lofland||163||2019<br />
|-<br />
|2||Scotty Lofland||161||2020<br />
|-<br />
|3||Scotty Lofland||149||2018<br />
|-<br />
|4||Scotty Lofland||140||2021<br />
|-<br />
|5||Greg Cook||137||2020<br />
|-<br />
|6||Richard Wilde||132||2015<br />
|-<br />
|7||Ben Sandstrom||122||2021<br />
|-<br />
|8||Richard Wilde||120||2016<br />
|-<br />
|9||Brush Freeman||116||2013<br />
|-<br />
|10||Richard Wilde||112||2018<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Zapata County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Susan Foster||157||2011<br />
|-<br />
|2||Ryan Rodriguez||143||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|3||Bryan Calk||139||2016<br />
|-<br />
|4||Hubert Hervey||132||1994<br />
|-<br />
|5||Michael Emenaker||131||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2023<br />
|-<br />
|6||Raul Delgado||127||2015<br />
|-<br />
|7||Raul Delgado||119||2014<br />
|-<br />
|8||Raul Delgado||118||2016<br />
|-<br />
|8||Daniel Perales||118||2013<br />
|-<br />
|10||Ari Rice||116||2021<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
== [[Zavala County]] - ''[[:Category:Region 7|<span style="font-size:75%;background:#ffff00"> Brushland]]'' ==<br />
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse"<br />
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year <br />
|-<br />
|1||Patty Leslie Pasztor||112||2012<br />
|-<br />
|2||Jane Tillman||111||2016<br />
|-<br />
|2||Bob Rasa||111||2010<br />
|-<br />
|4||Anthony Hewetson||109||2016<br />
|-<br />
|4||Troy Hibbits||109||2022<br />
|-<br />
|6||Mariann Golden||108||2016<br />
|-<br />
|7||Catherine Winans||102||2016<br />
|-<br />
|8||Bob Friedrichs||100||2020<br />
|-<br />
|9||Patty Leslie Pasztor||99||2014<br />
|-<br />
|9||Jean Martin||99||2021<br />
|}<br />
----<br />
<br />
[[Category:Statistics Pages]]</div>
Dell.Little